Bus Times

10X - City Centre - Black's Road - Belsteele Road - Lagmore

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Lagmore View (terminal) 07:12 07:32 08:02
Village Square (inward) 07:14 07:35 08:05
Lagmore Reservoir (inward) 07:15 07:36 08:06
Lagmore Avenue (Teeling Avenue) (inward) 07:16 07:37 08:07
Lagmore Avenue (Glendowan Park) (inward) 07:16 07:37 08:07
Lagmore Avenue (Glenferna) (inward) 07:17 07:38 08:09
Lagmore Grove (inward) 07:17 07:38 08:09
Lagmore Meadows (inward) 07:18 07:39 08:10
Lagmore Drive (inward) 07:18 07:39 08:11
Lagmore Dale (inward) 07:19 07:40 08:12
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Avenue) (inward) 07:20 07:41 08:13
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Grove) (inward) 07:20 07:41 08:13
Stewartstown Road (Twinbrook Road) (inward) 07:21 07:42 08:14
Bell Steel Road (Stewartstown Road) (inward) 07:22 07:43 08:16
Bell Steel Road (Woodside) (inward) 07:23 07:44 08:17
Bell Steel Road (Brian's Well Road) (inward) 07:24 07:45 08:18
Bell Steel Road (Glenwood) (inward) 07:25 07:46 08:19
Bell Steel Road (Laurelbank) (inward) 07:25 07:46 08:20
Laurelbank (inward) 07:26 07:47 08:21
Old Colin (inward) 07:27 07:48 08:24
Glengoland (Roundabout) (inward) 07:28 07:49 08:25
Helen's Wood (inward) 07:29 07:50 08:27
Stewartstown Road (Woodbourne) (inward) 07:30 07:51 08:29
Black's Road (Ringford Park) (other direction) 07:30 07:52 08:30
Black's Road (Trenchard) (other direction) 07:31 07:52 08:30
Black's Road (Black's Court) (other direction) 07:31 07:53 08:31
Black's Road (Brooke Drive) (other direction) 07:31 07:53 08:31
Black's Road (Brooke Park) (other direction) 07:32 07:55 08:33
Black's Road (Balmoral Hotel) (other direction) 07:33 07:56 08:34
Black's Road (M1 Onslip) (other direction) 07:34 07:57 08:35
Europa Busway (inward) 07:42 08:07 08:45
Europa Stand One 07:47 08:13 08:51
Wellington Place 07:53 08:21 08:59

Translink Metro