Bus Times

10J - City Centre - Turf Lodge - Glen Road - Colin - Twinbrook

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Queen Street 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:35
Castle Street (outward) 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:35
Divis Tower (outward) 07:57 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:38
Twin Spires (outward) 07:58 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:39
Dunville Park (outward) 08:00 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:42
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (outward) 08:01 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:43
Bostock House (outward) 08:01 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:43
Childrens Hospital (outward) 08:01 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:43
Beechmount (outward) 08:02 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:44
Beechview Park (outward) 08:03 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:45
Brittons Parade (outward) 08:05 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:47
St. Maria Goretti Nursery Sch (outward) 08:06 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:39 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:48
Whiterock Belfast Met. College (outward) 08:07 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:49
Ballymurphy Road (outward) 08:07 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:49
Whiterock Library (outward) 08:08 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:50
Mount Alverno Garage (outward) 08:09 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:51
Whiterock Business Park (outward) 08:09 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:51
Turf Lodge Shops (outward) 08:10 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:51
Monagh Road (outward) 08:12 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:53
Aitnamona Crescent (outward) 08:13 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:54
Monagh By-Pass (Glen Road) (outward) 08:14 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:54
Glen Road (St.Theresa's) (outward) 08:15 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:55
Coolnasilla (outward) 08:15 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:55
CBS (outward) 08:15 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:55
Ramoan (outward) 08:16 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:56
Rosnareen (outward) 08:16 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:56
Shaw's Road 08:16 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:56
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (outward) 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:57
St. Oliver Plunkett (outward) 08:17 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:22 18:57
Glencolin (outward) 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:58
Hannahstown Hill (outward) 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:58
Glen Road (Suffolk Road) (outward) 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:58
Suffolk Heights (outward) 08:18 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:58
Donegal Celtic (outward) 08:19 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:59
Old Suffolk Rd. (outward) 08:19 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:55 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:24 18:59
Falcarragh (outward) 08:20 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:25 19:00
Suffolk Road (Woodbourne) (outward) 08:21 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:57 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:26 19:01
Helen's Wood (outward) 08:22 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:58 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:27 19:02
Glengoland (Roundabout) (outward) 08:24 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:00 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:29 19:04
Stewartstown Road (Dairy Farm) (inward) 08:25 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:30 19:05
Colin Town Centre 08:26 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:31 19:06
Extends to Twinbrook and Upper Dunmurry Lane

Colin Town Centre 07:40 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:40 17:42
Stewartstown Road (Twinbrook Road) (outward) 07:40 08:34 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:35 14:35 15:38 16:40 17:42
Stewartstown Road (Lagmore Avenue) (outward) 07:41 08:35 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:36 14:36 15:39 16:41 17:43
Summerhill Estate (inward) 07:43 08:37 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:43 17:45
Summerhill Drive (St.Marks) (inward) 07:44 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:46
Brook Activity Centre (inward) 07:44 08:38 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:42 16:44 17:46
St Luke's (inward) 07:45 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:45 17:47
Aspen Walk (inward) 07:45 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:40 14:40 15:43 16:45 17:47
Cherry Park (inward) 07:46 08:40 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:41 14:41 15:44 16:46 17:47
Cherry Road (inward) 07:47 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:42 14:42 15:45 16:47 17:48
Upper Dunmurry Lane (Cherry Road) (inward) 07:48 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:48 17:49
Upper Dunmurry Lane (Credenhill) (inward) 07:48 08:42 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:48 17:49
Upper Dunmurry Lane (Corrina Park) (inward) 07:49 08:43 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:43 14:43 15:46 16:48 17:49
Upper Dunmurry Lane (Glengoland) (inward) 07:50 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:49 17:50
Glengoland (Roundabout) (inward) 07:50 08:44 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:44 14:44 15:47 16:49 17:50
Helen's Wood (inward) 07:51 08:45 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:45 14:45 15:48 16:50 17:51
Suffolk Road (Woodbourne) (inward) 07:53 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:53
Riverside Mews (inward) 07:53 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:53
Falcarragh (inward) 07:54 08:48 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:47 14:47 15:50 16:52 17:53
Donegal Celtic (inward) 07:55 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:48 14:48 15:51 16:53 17:54
Suffolk Heights (inward) 07:56 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:54 17:55
Hannahstown Hill (inward) 07:57 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:49 14:49 15:52 16:54 17:55
Glencolin (inward) 07:58 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:56
St. Oliver Plunkett (inward) 07:58 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:56
Shaw's Road (Glen Road) (inward) 07:59 08:53 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:50 14:50 15:53 16:55 17:56
Glen Road Heights 08:01 08:55 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 17:57
Rosnareen (inward) 08:02 08:56 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:51 14:51 15:54 16:56 17:57
Hamill Grove (inward) 08:02 08:56 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:57 17:57
CBS (inward) 08:04 08:58 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:52 14:52 15:55 16:57 17:58
Coolnasilla (inward) 08:05 08:59 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:53 14:53 15:56 16:58 17:58
Glen Road (St.Theresa's) (inward) 08:07 09:01 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:59 17:59
Monagh By-Pass (Glen Road) (inward) 08:07 09:01 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:54 14:54 15:57 16:59 17:59
Aitnamona Crescent (inward) 08:08 09:02 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:00 17:59
Monagh Road (inward) 08:10 09:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:57 14:57 16:00 17:02 18:01
Monagh Road Shops (inward) 08:11 09:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:03 18:02
Mount Alverno Garage (inward) 08:12 09:06 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:04 18:02
St. Aiden's (inward) 08:13 09:07 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:05 18:03
Whiterock Leisure Centre (inward) 08:13 09:07 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 14:00 15:00 16:03 17:05 18:04
Ballymurphy Road (inward) 08:14 09:08 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 14:01 15:01 16:04 17:06 18:04
Whiterock Belfast Met. College (inward) 08:15 09:09 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:07 18:05
St. Maria Goretti Nursery Sch (inward) 08:16 09:09 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:02 15:02 16:05 17:07 18:05
Brittons Parade (inward) 08:17 09:10 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:03 15:03 16:06 17:08 18:06
Whiterock Road (inward) 08:18 09:11 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:04 15:04 16:07 17:09 18:06
Beechview Park (inward) 08:19 09:12 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:10 18:08
Beechmount (inward) 08:21 09:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:06 15:06 16:09 17:11 18:09
Childrens Hospital (inward) 08:22 09:14 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:07 15:07 16:10 17:12 18:09
Falls Road (Royal Hospitals) (inward) 08:23 09:15 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:13 18:10
Falls Library (inward) 08:25 09:16 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:14 18:11
Twin Spires (inward) 08:27 09:18 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:16 18:13
Divis Tower (inward) 08:29 09:20 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:18 18:14
Barrack Street (inward) 08:31 09:22 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:15 15:15 16:18 17:20 18:16
King Street (inward) 08:33 09:23 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:16 15:16 16:19 17:21 18:17
Wellington Place 08:34 09:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:22 18:18

Translink Metro