bustimes.org

10A - Luton - Biscot Road - Runfold - Marsh Farm

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Station Interchange (Stand 2) 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15
Luton Silver Street (Stop S4) 19:19 19:19 20:19 20:19
Wardown, nr Brook Street 19:20 19:20 20:20 20:20
Biscot Cromwell Road (SW-bound) 19:21 19:21 20:21 20:21
Biscot, opp Studley Road 19:22 19:22 20:22 20:22
Biscot, nr Dorrington Close 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23
Biscot, opp Blenheim Crescent 19:23 19:23 20:23 20:23
Biscot, adj Kennington Road 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Saints, nr Woodland Avenue 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Saints, opp St Augustine Avenue 19:25 19:25 20:25 20:25
Saints, opp St Ethelbert Avenue 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26
Saints, opp Solway Road North 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26
Saints, nr Blundell Road 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27
Limbury, opp Britannia Avenue 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27
Runfold, opp Icknield Primary School 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28
Runfold, adj Catsbrook Road 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28
Runfold, adj Halyard Close 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29
Runfold, opp Dewsbury Road 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29
Runfold Laburnum Grove (NW-bound) 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30
Runfold, opp Laburnum Close 19:30 20:30
Limbury Meads, nr Ailsworth Road 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31
Marsh Farm, opp Freshwater Close 19:32 20:32
Marsh Farm, opp Woodlands Secondary School 19:33 20:33
Marsh Farm, opp Lea Manor High School 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33
Marsh Farm, adj Morris Close 19:34 19:33 20:34 20:33
Marsh Farm, adj Wexham Close 19:34 19:34 20:34 20:34
Marsh Farm, o/s Whitefield Junior School 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35
Marsh Farm, opp Copenhagen Close 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35
Marsh Farm, adj Fitzwarin Close 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36
Marsh Farm, nr Littlewood Croft 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36
Marsh Farm, opp Five Springs 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37
Marsh Farm, adj Axe Close 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38
Marsh Farm, adj Sherd Close 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 July 2021, Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (South)