bustimes.org

11 - Abbey Manor - Larkhill - Town Centre - Bus Station

A bus service operated by South West Coaches

Map

Houndstone The Forum (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 15:55 16:55 17:55
Houndstone Acer Drive (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Preston Plucknett Stourton Way (NW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Houndstone Ford Park (W-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Yeovil Without Tintagel Road (E-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Houndstone Wessex Road (SE-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Houndstone Fosse Way (SE-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Summerlands Royal Standard (SE-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Summerlands Freeedom Avenue (S-bound) 07:02 08:02 09:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Yeovil, opp Westbourne Grove 07:04 08:04 09:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Yeovil Preston Grove Surgery (S-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Yeovil Beer Street (SE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Yeovil Garage (SW-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Yeovil Hendford Surgery (N-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Yeovil The Borough (E-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Yeovil Bus Station (E-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
07:20 08:20 09:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Yeovil Tesco (N-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Yeovil, o/s B&M 07:25 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Yeovil Garage (NE-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Yeovil Seaton Road (NW-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Yeovil West Street (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Yeovil Preston Grove Surgery (W-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Yeovil, adj Westbourne Grove 07:29 08:29 09:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Summerlands Preston School (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Summerlands Royal Standard (SE-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Summerlands Freeedom Avenue (S-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Houndstone King Arthur Drive (NW-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Yeovil Without Tintagel Road (W-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Houndstone Forde Park (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Preston Plucknett Poplar Drive (SE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Houndstone The Forum (NW-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Houndstone Stourton Way (SE-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Houndstone Beaulieu Drive (S-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Preston Plucknett White Mead (E-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Yeovil Bowleaze (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Preston Plucknett Whitemead (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Preston Plucknett Stourton Way (W-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Preston Plucknett Western Avenue Retail Park (S-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Preston Plucknett Yeovil Crematorium (N-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Preston Plucknett Stourton Way (E-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Preston Plucknett Whitemead (S-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Preston Plucknett Evesham Avenue (N-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Preston Plucknett Milton Close (NW-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Houndstone Primary School (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Houndstone The Forum (NW-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 16:52 17:52 18:52

Timetable data from South West Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 22 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

South West Coaches