bustimes.org

11 - bronze - Central Reading - Coley Park

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Coley Park - Central Reading

Coley Park Terminus (N-bound) 00:00 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 then every 20 minutes until 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Coley Park House (adj) 00:01 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Coley Park, adj Roundhead 00:03 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Coley Park, adj Shaw Road 00:04 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Coley, adj Boston Avenue 00:05 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Katesgrove Lane (adj) 00:07 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Katesgrove Crown Street (N-bound) 00:08 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Reading Bridge Street (stop MI) 00:09 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 00:11 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 00:13 19:58 20:13

Central Reading - Coley Park

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:38 then every 20 minutes until 15:58 16:18 then every 20 minutes until 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:14 06:44 07:20 07:42 16:02 16:22 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 16:05 16:25 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 16:06 16:26 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:28 07:48 16:08 16:28 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:49 16:09 16:29 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 16:09 16:29 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Katesgrove, on Pell Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 16:10 16:30 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Katesgrove Lane (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 16:12 16:32 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Coley, opp Boston Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:52 16:12 16:32 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Coley Park, opp Shaw Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 16:14 16:34 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Coley Park, opp Roundhead 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 16:15 16:35 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Coley Park House (opp) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 16:16 16:36 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Coley Park, adj Wensley Road Flats 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 16:17 16:37 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Coley Park Wensley Road West (opp 252) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 16:18 16:38 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Coley Park Terminus (N-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 16:20 16:41 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses