bustimes.org

11 - bronze - Central Reading - Coley Park

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Central Reading - Coley Park

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 08:09 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:12 then every 30 minutes until 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:38 19:35 20:34 21:34 22:34
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 08:11 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:14 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:40 19:37 20:36 21:36 22:36
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 08:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 08:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:46 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 08:17 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Katesgrove, on Pell Street 08:20 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Katesgrove Lane (opp) 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Coley, opp Boston Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Coley Park, opp Shaw Road 08:23 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Coley Park, opp Roundhead 08:24 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coley Park House (opp) 08:24 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Coley Park, adj Wensley Road Flats 08:25 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Coley Park Wensley Road West (opp 252) 08:26 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Coley Park Terminus (N-bound) 08:28 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58

Coley Park - Central Reading

Coley Park Terminus (N-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Coley Park House (adj) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Coley Park, adj Roundhead 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Coley Park, adj Shaw Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Coley, adj Boston Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Katesgrove Lane (adj) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Katesgrove Crown Street (N-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Reading Bridge Street (stop MI) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 17:15 19:13 20:13

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 3 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses