Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO)

On Blagrave Street, near opposite The Blagrave Arms

Buses point south ↓

17 Whiteknights
720 - YP67 XCR
18:19
4 Bracknell
245 - YX73 PHO
18:19
11 Coley Park 18:26
42 Kenavon Drive 18:26
17 Whiteknights 18:28
850 High Wycombe 18:31
24 Friar Street
221 - SN61 BAU
18:35
17 Whiteknights
715 - YP67 XCK
18:37
X4 Bracknell 18:39
129 Friar Street
132 - YX63 LGV
18:40
29 Friar Street 18:44
11 Coley Park 18:46

Later ↓

Bus services

Nearby stops

Map