bustimes.org

4 - lion - Reading - Bracknell via Wokingham, Great Hollands

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading - Wokingham, Great Hollands - Bracknell

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 05:00 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:35 08:20 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 18:30 19:30 21:00 22:00
Reading Friar Street (stop FN) 05:01 06:06 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:22 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 18:32 19:31 21:01 22:01
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:02 06:07 06:32 07:03 07:38 08:24 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:08 18:33 19:33 21:02 22:02
Reading Kings Road (Stop ME) 05:03 06:08 06:34 07:06 07:41 08:26 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:11 17:51 18:11 18:36 19:35 21:04 22:04
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 4) 05:05 06:10 06:35 07:08 07:43 08:29 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:15 15:55 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:13 18:38 19:37 21:06 22:06
Reading, opp Eldon Road 05:06 06:11 06:36 07:09 07:44 08:30 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:14 13:54 14:15 14:55 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:38 21:07 22:07
Reading College (adj) 05:06 06:11 06:37 07:10 07:45 08:32 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:15 13:55 14:16 14:56 15:18 15:58 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:16 18:41 19:39 21:08 22:08
Reading Cemetery Junction (Stop E1) 05:07 06:12 06:38 07:11 07:46 08:32 09:15 09:55 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:16 13:56 14:17 14:57 15:19 15:59 16:18 16:58 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:40 21:09 22:09
Palmer Park, opp Hamilton Road 05:08 06:13 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:34 09:16 09:56 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:19 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:41 21:10 22:10
Palmer Park, opp College Road 05:08 06:13 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:35 09:17 09:57 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:20 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:42 21:11 22:11
Reading, adj Palmer Park Avenue 05:09 06:14 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:37 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:20 14:00 14:21 15:01 15:23 16:03 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:43 21:12 22:12
Reading, adj St Peters Road 05:10 06:15 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:38 09:19 09:59 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:21 14:01 14:22 15:02 15:25 16:05 16:24 17:04 17:23 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:44 21:13 22:13
Whiteknights, opp Melrose Avenue 05:11 06:16 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:39 09:20 10:00 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:22 14:02 14:23 15:03 15:26 16:06 16:25 17:05 17:24 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:45 21:13 22:13
Whiteknights, adj Three Tuns 05:12 06:17 06:43 07:19 07:54 08:41 09:22 10:02 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:24 14:04 14:25 15:05 15:28 16:08 16:27 17:07 17:26 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:47 21:15 22:15
Earley, adj Mays Lane 05:12 06:17 06:43 07:19 07:54 08:41 09:22 10:02 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:24 14:04 14:25 15:05 15:28 16:08 16:27 17:07 17:26 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:47 21:15 22:15
Earley Stanton Close (adj 251) 05:12 06:17 06:43 07:20 07:55 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:25 14:05 14:26 15:06 15:29 16:09 16:28 17:08 17:27 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:48 21:15 22:15
Earley Station (adj) 05:13 06:18 06:44 07:21 07:56 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:26 14:06 14:27 15:07 15:30 16:10 16:29 17:09 17:28 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:49 21:16 22:16
Earley, adj Henley Wood Road 05:13 06:18 06:44 07:21 07:56 08:43 09:24 10:04 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:26 14:06 14:27 15:07 15:30 16:10 16:29 17:09 17:28 18:08 18:27 18:52 19:49 21:16 22:16
Earley, opp Meadow Road 05:14 06:19 06:45 07:22 07:57 08:44 09:25 10:05 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:27 14:07 14:28 15:08 15:31 16:11 16:30 17:10 17:29 18:09 18:28 18:53 19:50 21:17 22:17
Loddon Bridge, adj The George 05:15 06:20 06:46 07:24 07:59 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:29 14:09 14:30 15:10 15:33 16:13 16:32 17:12 17:31 18:11 18:30 18:55 19:52 21:18 22:18
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (adj) 05:16 06:21 06:47 07:26 08:01 08:48 09:27 10:07 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:30 14:10 14:31 15:11 15:34 16:14 16:33 17:13 17:32 18:12 18:31 18:56 19:53 21:19 22:19
Loddon Bridge, adj Cavendish Gardens 05:16 06:21 06:48 07:26 08:01 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:31 14:11 14:32 15:12 15:35 16:15 16:34 17:14 17:33 18:13 18:32 18:57 19:54 21:19 22:19
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 545) 05:16 06:21 06:48 07:27 08:02 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:31 14:11 14:32 15:12 15:36 16:16 16:35 17:15 17:34 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:54 21:20 22:20
Winnersh Bearwood Path (E-bound) 05:17 06:22 06:49 07:28 08:03 08:50 09:29 10:09 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:32 14:12 14:33 15:13 15:36 16:16 16:35 17:15 17:34 18:14 18:33 18:58 19:55 21:20 22:20
Winnersh, opp Arbor Lane 05:17 06:22 06:49 07:29 08:04 08:51 09:30 10:10 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:32 14:12 14:33 15:13 15:37 16:17 16:36 17:16 17:35 18:15 18:33 18:58 19:55 21:21 22:21
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 421) 05:18 06:23 06:51 07:30 08:05 08:52 09:31 10:11 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:34 14:14 14:35 15:15 15:38 16:18 16:37 17:17 17:36 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:57 21:22 22:22
Winnersh Cross Roads (E-bound) 05:19 06:24 06:52 07:32 08:07 08:54 09:33 10:13 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:35 14:15 14:36 15:16 15:40 16:20 16:39 17:19 17:38 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:58 21:23 22:23
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 315) 05:19 06:24 06:52 07:33 08:08 08:55 09:34 10:14 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:36 14:16 14:37 15:17 15:41 16:21 16:40 17:20 17:39 18:19 18:37 19:02 19:59 21:23 22:23
Winnersh, opp Sadlers Lane 05:20 06:25 06:53 07:35 08:10 08:56 09:35 10:15 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:37 14:17 14:38 15:18 15:42 16:22 16:41 17:21 17:40 18:20 18:38 19:03 20:00 21:24 22:24
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Opp 200) 05:21 06:26 06:54 07:37 08:12 08:58 09:36 10:16 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:38 14:18 14:39 15:19 15:44 16:24 16:43 17:23 17:41 18:21 18:39 19:04 20:01 21:25 22:25
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 05:22 06:27 06:55 07:39 08:14 08:59 09:38 10:18 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:39 14:19 14:41 15:21 15:46 16:26 16:45 17:25 17:43 18:23 18:41 19:06 20:02 21:26 22:26
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 05:23 06:28 06:56 07:41 08:16 09:01 09:40 10:20 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:41 14:21 14:43 15:23 15:48 16:28 16:47 17:27 17:45 18:25 18:43 19:08 20:04 21:27 22:27
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 05:24 06:29 06:56 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:41 10:21 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:42 14:22 14:44 15:24 15:49 16:29 16:48 17:28 17:46 18:26 18:44 19:09 20:05 21:28 22:28
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 05:25 06:30 06:57 07:44 08:19 09:04 09:42 10:22 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:43 14:23 14:45 15:25 15:51 16:31 16:50 17:30 17:47 18:27 18:45 19:10 20:06 21:29 22:29
Wokingham, on Shute End 05:26 06:31 06:58 07:46 08:21 09:05 09:43 10:23 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:44 14:24 14:46 15:26 15:52 16:32 16:51 17:31 17:48 18:28 18:46 19:11 20:07 21:30 22:30
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 05:27 06:32 06:59 07:48 08:23 09:07 09:45 10:25 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:46 14:26 14:48 15:28 15:54 16:34 16:53 17:33 17:50 18:30 18:48 19:13 20:09 21:31 22:31
London Road, opp Seaford Road 05:28 06:33 07:01 07:50 08:25 09:09 09:46 10:26 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:48 14:28 14:50 15:30 15:56 16:36 16:55 17:35 17:52 18:32 18:50 19:15 20:10 21:32 22:32
Froghall Green, adj Three Frogs 05:29 06:34 07:03 07:52 08:27 09:10 09:48 10:28 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:49 14:29 14:51 15:31 15:57 16:37 16:56 17:36 17:53 18:33 18:51 19:16 20:12 21:34 22:34
London Road Plough Lane (adj 334) 05:30 06:35 07:05 07:53 08:28 09:12 09:49 10:29 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:51 14:31 14:53 15:33 15:59 16:39 16:58 17:38 17:55 18:35 18:53 19:18 20:13 21:35 22:35
London Road Keephatch Gardens (E-bound) 05:31 06:36 07:07 07:55 08:30 09:13 09:50 10:30 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:52 14:32 14:54 15:34 16:00 16:40 16:59 17:39 17:56 18:36 18:54 19:19 20:14 21:36 22:36
Jennetts Park, adj Peacock Farm 05:34 06:39 07:10 07:59 08:34 09:16 09:53 10:33 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:55 14:35 14:57 15:37 16:04 16:44 17:02 17:42 17:59 18:39 18:57 19:22 20:17 21:37 22:38
Southern Industrial Area Doncastle Road (S-bound) 05:36 06:41 21:39
Southern Industrial Area (S-bound) 05:38 06:43 07:12 08:01 08:36 09:18 09:55 10:35 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:57 14:37 14:59 15:39 16:06 16:46 17:04 17:44 18:01 18:41 18:59 19:24 20:19 21:41 22:40
Great Hollands Wordsworth (S-bound) 05:38 06:43 07:13 08:01 08:36 09:19 09:55 10:35 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:57 14:37 14:59 15:39 16:06 16:46 17:04 17:44 18:01 18:41 18:59 19:24 20:19 21:41 22:40
Great Hollands Wheatley (W-bound) 05:39 06:44 07:13 08:02 08:37 09:19 09:56 10:36 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:58 14:38 15:00 15:40 16:07 16:47 17:05 17:45 18:02 18:42 19:00 19:25 20:20 21:42 22:41
Great Hollands, adj Viking 05:40 06:45 07:14 08:03 08:38 09:20 09:57 10:37 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:59 14:39 15:01 15:41 16:08 16:48 17:06 17:46 18:03 18:43 19:01 19:26 20:21 21:43 22:42
Great Hollands Vandyke (S-bound) 05:41 06:46 07:15 08:04 08:39 09:21 09:58 10:38 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 14:00 14:40 15:02 15:42 16:09 16:49 17:07 17:47 18:04 18:44 19:02 19:27 20:22 21:44 22:43
Great Hollands Square (Opp) 05:42 06:47 07:17 08:05 08:40 09:23 09:59 10:39 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 14:01 14:41 15:03 15:43 16:10 16:50 17:08 17:48 18:05 18:45 19:03 19:28 20:23 21:45 22:44
Great Hollands, adj East Lodge 05:43 06:48 07:18 08:06 08:41 09:24 10:00 10:40 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 14:02 14:42 15:04 15:44 16:11 16:51 17:09 17:49 18:06 18:46 19:04 19:29 20:24 21:46 22:45
Easthampstead, adj Babbage Way 05:45 06:50 07:20 08:09 08:44 09:26 10:02 10:42 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:04 14:44 15:06 15:46 16:14 16:54 17:12 17:52 18:09 18:49 19:06 19:31 20:26 21:48 22:46
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (N-bound) 05:46 06:51 07:21 08:10 08:45 09:28 10:04 10:44 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:06 14:46 15:08 15:48 16:15 16:55 17:13 17:53 18:10 18:50 19:07 19:32 20:27 21:49 22:47
Easthampstead, adj Harcourt Road 05:47 06:52 07:22 08:11 08:46 09:29 10:05 10:45 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:07 14:47 15:09 15:49 16:16 16:56 17:14 17:54 18:11 18:51 19:08 19:33 20:28 21:50 22:48
Easthampstead, adj Glebewood 05:48 06:53 07:24 08:13 08:48 09:30 10:06 10:46 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:08 14:48 15:10 15:50 16:18 16:58 17:16 17:56 18:13 18:53 19:10 19:35 20:30 21:51 22:49
Easthampstead, opp Horse and Groom 05:49 06:54 07:24 08:14 08:49 09:31 10:07 10:47 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:09 14:49 15:11 15:51 16:19 16:59 17:17 17:57 18:14 18:54 19:10 19:35 20:30 21:52 22:50
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 4) 05:51 06:56 07:27 08:17 08:52 09:34 10:10 10:50 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:12 14:52 15:14 15:54 16:22 17:02 17:20 18:00 18:17 18:57 19:13 19:38 20:33 21:54 22:52

Bracknell - Wokingham, Great Hollands - Reading

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:00 06:45 07:13 07:58 08:39 09:01 09:41 09:56 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:08 17:43 18:10 18:45 19:05 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:10
Easthampstead, adj Horse and Groom 06:01 06:47 07:15 08:00 08:41 09:03 09:43 09:58 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:38 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:10 17:45 18:12 18:47 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:11
Easthampstead, opp Glebewood 06:02 06:48 07:16 08:01 08:42 09:03 09:43 09:58 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:11 17:46 18:13 18:48 19:08 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:12
Easthampstead, opp Harcourt Road 06:03 06:49 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:05 09:45 10:00 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:40 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:12 17:47 18:14 18:49 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:13
Easthampstead Haversham Drive (S-bound) 06:04 06:50 07:19 08:04 08:45 09:06 09:46 10:01 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:41 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:14 17:49 18:15 18:50 19:10 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:14
Easthampstead, opp Babbage Way 06:05 06:52 07:21 08:06 08:46 09:07 09:47 10:02 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:42 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:52 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:15
Great Hollands, opp East Lodge 06:07 06:54 07:23 08:08 08:49 09:09 09:49 10:04 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:44 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:18 17:53 18:19 18:54 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:17
Great Hollands Square (Opp) 06:09 06:56 07:26 08:11 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:06 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:46 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:20 17:55 18:21 18:56 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:19
Great Hollands Vandyke (N-bound) 06:09 06:56 07:27 08:12 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:06 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:46 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:20 17:55 18:21 18:56 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:19
Great Hollands, opp Viking 06:10 06:57 07:28 08:13 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:07 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:47 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:21 17:56 18:22 18:57 19:17 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:20
Great Hollands Wheatley (E-bound) 06:12 06:59 07:29 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:09 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:49 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:21
Great Hollands Wordsworth (N-bound) 06:12 06:59 07:30 08:15 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:09 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:49 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:23 17:58 18:23 18:58 19:18 20:13 21:13 22:12 23:21
Southern Industrial Area (N-bound) 06:14 07:01 07:32 08:17 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:11 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:51 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:20 20:15 21:15 22:14 23:23
Southern Industrial Area Doncastle Road (S-bound) 06:16 22:16
Jennetts Park, opp Peacock Farm 06:17 07:02 07:33 08:18 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:12 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:52 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:01 19:21 20:16 21:16 22:17 23:24
London Road Keephatch Gardens (W-bound) 05:45 06:03 06:21 07:06 07:37 08:22 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:15 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:55 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:05 19:25 20:19 21:19 22:20 23:27
London Road, opp Plough Lane 05:45 06:04 06:22 07:07 07:38 08:23 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:15 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:56 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:05 19:25 20:19 21:19 22:21 23:28
Froghall Green, opp Three Frogs 05:47 06:06 06:24 07:09 07:41 08:26 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:18 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:58 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:07 19:27 20:21 21:21 22:23 23:30
London Road, adj Seaford Road 05:49 06:08 06:27 07:12 07:43 08:28 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:19 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 15:00 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:09 19:29 20:23 21:23 22:25 23:32
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop A) 05:51 06:11 06:30 07:15 07:47 08:32 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:22 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:03 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:36 18:11 18:36 19:11 19:31 20:25 21:25 22:28 23:35
Wokingham Shute End (W-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:30 07:15 07:48 08:33 09:08 09:27 10:07 10:22 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:04 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:37 18:12 18:36 19:11 19:31 20:25 21:25 22:28 23:35
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 05:52 06:12 06:31 07:16 07:49 08:34 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:24 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:05 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:38 18:13 18:38 19:13 19:33 20:26 21:26 22:28 23:35
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 05:53 06:12 06:31 07:17 07:51 08:36 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:25 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:07 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:39 18:14 18:39 19:14 19:34 20:27 21:27 22:29 23:36
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 05:54 06:13 06:32 07:18 07:53 08:38 09:12 09:31 10:11 10:26 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:08 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:41 18:16 18:40 19:15 19:35 20:28 21:28 22:29 23:36
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 05:54 06:13 06:32 07:19 07:54 08:39 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:28 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:10 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:42 18:17 18:41 19:16 19:36 20:29 21:29 22:30 23:37
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 05:55 06:14 06:33 07:20 07:56 08:41 09:15 09:34 10:14 10:29 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:11 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:44 18:19 18:42 19:17 19:37 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:37
Winnersh, adj Sadlers Lane 05:56 06:15 06:34 07:21 07:58 08:43 09:16 09:35 10:15 10:30 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:13 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:45 18:20 18:44 19:19 19:39 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:38
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 330) 05:57 06:15 06:34 07:22 07:59 08:44 09:17 09:36 10:16 10:31 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:14 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:46 18:21 18:44 19:19 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:38
Winnersh Cross Roads (W-bound) 05:58 06:16 06:35 07:23 08:01 08:46 09:19 09:38 10:18 10:33 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:16 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:48 18:23 18:46 19:21 19:41 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:39
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 444) 05:58 06:16 06:35 07:24 08:02 08:47 09:20 09:38 10:18 10:33 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:17 15:41 16:21 16:42 17:22 17:49 18:24 18:46 19:21 19:41 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:39
Winnersh Arbor Lane (Adj 474) 05:59 06:17 06:36 07:24 08:02 08:47 09:20 09:39 10:19 10:34 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:17 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:49 18:24 18:47 19:22 19:42 20:34 21:34 22:32 23:39
Winnersh Bearwood Path (Adj 522) 05:59 06:17 06:36 07:25 08:03 08:48 09:21 09:39 10:19 10:34 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:18 15:42 16:22 16:43 17:23 17:50 18:25 18:47 19:22 19:42 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:40
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 552) 06:00 06:18 06:37 07:26 08:04 08:49 09:21 09:40 10:20 10:35 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:18 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:50 18:25 18:48 19:23 19:43 20:35 21:35 22:33 23:40
Loddon Bridge, opp Cavendish Gardens 06:01 06:19 06:38 07:27 08:05 08:50 09:22 09:41 10:21 10:36 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:19 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:51 18:26 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:41
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (opp) 06:01 06:19 06:38 07:28 08:06 08:51 09:23 09:41 10:21 10:36 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:20 15:44 16:24 16:45 17:25 17:52 18:27 18:49 19:24 19:44 20:36 21:36 22:34 23:41
Loddon Bridge, opp The George 06:03 06:21 06:40 07:30 08:08 08:53 09:25 09:43 10:23 10:38 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:22 15:46 16:26 16:47 17:27 17:54 18:29 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:43
Earley, adj Meadow Road 06:03 06:22 06:41 07:31 08:09 08:54 09:26 09:43 10:23 10:38 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:23 15:46 16:26 16:48 17:28 17:54 18:29 18:51 19:26 19:46 20:38 21:38 22:36 23:43
Earley Henley Wood Road (adj 496) 06:05 06:23 06:42 07:33 08:11 08:56 09:27 09:45 10:25 10:40 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:24 15:48 16:28 16:49 17:29 17:56 18:31 18:52 19:27 19:47 20:39 21:39 22:37 23:44
Earley Station (opp) 06:05 06:24 06:43 07:34 08:12 08:57 09:28 09:45 10:25 10:40 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:25 15:48 16:28 16:50 17:30 17:56 18:31 18:53 19:28 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:45
Earley Stanton Close (adj 404) 06:06 06:24 06:43 07:35 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:46 10:26 10:41 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:25 15:49 16:29 16:50 17:30 17:57 18:32 18:53 19:28 19:48 20:40 21:40 22:38 23:45
Earley, opp Mays Lane 06:07 06:25 06:44 07:36 08:14 08:59 09:29 09:47 10:27 10:42 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:26 15:50 16:30 16:51 17:31 17:58 18:33 18:54 19:29 19:49 20:41 21:41 22:39 23:46
Whiteknights, opp Three Tuns 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:38 08:16 09:01 09:31 09:48 10:28 10:43 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:28 15:51 16:31 16:53 17:33 17:59 18:34 18:55 19:30 19:50 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:47
Whiteknights, adj Melrose Avenue 06:08 06:27 06:46 07:39 08:17 09:02 09:32 09:49 10:29 10:44 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:29 15:52 16:32 16:54 17:34 18:00 18:35 18:55 19:30 19:50 20:42 21:42 22:40 23:47
Reading, opp St Peters Road 06:09 06:29 06:48 07:40 08:18 09:03 09:33 09:50 10:30 10:45 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:30 15:53 16:33 16:55 17:35 18:01 18:36 18:56 19:31 19:51 20:43 21:43 22:41 23:48
Reading, opp Palmer Park Avenue 06:10 06:29 06:48 07:41 08:19 09:04 09:33 09:51 10:31 10:46 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:31 15:54 16:34 16:56 17:36 18:01 18:36 18:57 19:32 19:52 20:44 21:44 22:42 23:49
Palmer Park, adj College Road 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:42 08:21 09:06 09:35 09:52 10:32 10:47 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:33 15:55 16:35 16:57 17:37 18:03 18:38 18:58 19:33 19:53 20:45 21:45 22:43 23:50
Palmer Park, adj Hamilton Road 06:12 06:31 06:50 07:43 08:22 09:07 09:36 09:53 10:33 10:48 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:34 15:56 16:36 16:58 17:38 18:04 18:39 18:59 19:34 19:54 20:46 21:46 22:44 23:51
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 06:13 06:33 06:52 07:45 08:23 09:08 09:37 09:54 10:34 10:49 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:36 15:57 16:37 16:59 17:39 18:05 18:40 19:00 19:35 19:55 20:47 21:47 22:45 23:52
Reading College (opp) 06:15 06:34 06:53 07:47 08:25 09:10 09:39 09:56 10:36 10:51 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:38 15:59 16:39 17:01 17:41 18:07 18:42 19:02 19:37 19:57 20:49 21:49 22:47 23:54
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:36 06:55 07:49 08:27 09:12 09:40 09:58 10:38 10:53 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:40 16:01 16:41 17:03 17:43 18:08 18:43 19:03 19:38 19:58 20:50 21:50 22:48 23:55
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 1) 06:17 06:37 06:56 07:50 08:29 09:14 09:42 09:59 10:39 10:54 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:41 16:02 16:42 17:04 17:44 18:10 18:45 19:04 19:39 19:59 20:51 21:51 22:49 23:56
Reading Kings Road (Stop MG) 06:18 06:38 06:57 07:51 08:30 09:15 09:43 10:01 10:41 10:56 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:43 16:04 16:44 17:06 17:46 18:11 18:46 19:05 19:40 20:00 20:52 21:52 22:50 23:57
Reading Minster Street (stop MM) 06:19 06:39 06:58 07:53 08:32 09:17 09:44 10:02 10:42 10:57 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:44 16:05 16:45 17:07 17:47 18:12 18:47 19:06 19:41 20:01 20:53 21:53 22:51 23:58
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CT) 06:21 06:41 07:00 07:55 08:34 09:19 09:46 10:04 10:44 10:59 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:09 17:49 18:14 18:49 19:08 19:43 20:03 20:55 21:55 22:53 00:00

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 4 August 2022, Reading Buses, 1 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses