bustimes.org

11 - bronze - Central Reading - Coley Park

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Central Reading - Coley Park

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 06:11 06:41 07:11 then every 30 minutes until 08:41 09:18 then every 20 minutes until 18:38 18:58 19:41 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:44 09:22 18:42 19:02 19:44 20:42 21:40 22:40 23:40
05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:05 09:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Reading Blagrave Street (Stop EO) 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:06 09:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:18 08:48 09:08 09:28 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Reading London Street Foot (S-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Katesgrove Crown Street (S-bound) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:09 09:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Katesgrove, on Pell Street 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:50 09:10 09:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Katesgrove Lane (Opp) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Coley, opp Boston Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:22 08:52 09:12 09:32 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Coley Park, opp Shaw Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 08:54 09:14 09:34 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Coley Park, opp Roundhead 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:55 09:15 09:35 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Coley Park House (opp) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 08:56 09:16 09:36 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Coley Park, adj Wensley Road Flats 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 08:57 09:17 09:37 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Coley Park Wensley Road West (opp 252) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:58 09:18 09:38 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Coley Park Terminus (E-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:30 09:00 09:20 09:40 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58

Coley Park - Central Reading

Coley Park Terminus (E-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:05 then every 20 minutes until 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Coley Park House (Adjacent) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:06 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Coley Park, adj Roundhead 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:09 18:49 19:08 19:33 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Coley Park, adj Shaw Road 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:10 18:50 19:09 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Coley, adj Boston Avenue 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:12 18:52 19:10 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Katesgrove Lane (Adjacent) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:14 18:54 19:12 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Katesgrove Crown Street (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:15 18:55 19:13 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Reading Bridge Street (stop MI) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:16 18:56 19:14 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CR) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:18 18:58 19:16 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 07:43 19:18 20:13 00:13

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 1 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses