bustimes.org

11 - Coventry - University of Warwick - Kenilworth - Leamington Spa

A bus service operated by National Express Coventry

Map

Coventry - Leamington Spa

Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 then every 20 minutes until 07:55 08:12 then every 15 minutes until 16:57 17:15 then every 20 minutes until 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:45
Coventry Ironmonger Square (Stop TS5) 05:21 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:57 08:14 16:59 17:17 18:17 18:46 23:46
Coventry St Johns Church (Stop CS2) 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:59 08:16 17:01 17:19 18:19 18:48 23:48
Coventry Croft Road (Stop VR2) 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:39 07:00 08:00 08:17 17:02 17:20 18:20 18:49 23:49
Coventry Queen Victoria Rd (Stop GR2) 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:01 08:01 08:18 17:03 17:21 18:21 18:50 23:50
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER3) 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 08:04 08:21 17:06 17:24 18:24 18:52 23:52
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR1) 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:04 08:04 08:21 17:06 17:24 18:24 18:52 23:52
Earlsdon, opp King Henry VIII School 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:05 08:05 08:22 17:07 17:25 18:25 18:53 23:53
Earlsdon, after Spencer Rd 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:07 08:07 08:24 17:09 17:27 18:27 18:54 23:54
Earlsdon, opp Huntingdon Rd 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:08 08:08 08:25 17:10 17:28 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, opp Mickleton Rd 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:08 08:08 08:25 17:10 17:28 18:28 18:55 23:55
Earlsdon, adj Warwick Avenue 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:09 08:09 08:26 17:11 17:29 18:29 18:56 23:56
Earlsdon St (before) 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:11 08:11 08:28 17:13 17:31 18:31 18:58 23:58
Earlsdon, opp Kensington Rd 05:33 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:12 08:12 08:29 17:14 17:32 18:32 18:59 23:59
Chapel Fields, adj Earlsdon Ave North 05:34 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:13 08:13 08:30 17:15 17:33 18:33 19:00 00:00
Hearsall Common (after) 05:35 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:14 08:14 08:31 17:16 17:34 18:34 19:01 00:01
Hearsall Common, adj BRd Lane 05:36 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:16 08:16 08:33 17:18 17:36 18:36 19:02 00:02
Hearsall Common, adj Business Park 05:37 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:17 08:17 08:34 17:19 17:37 18:37 19:03 00:03
Whoberley, opp Vanguard Ave 05:38 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:18 08:18 08:35 17:20 17:38 18:38 19:03 00:03
Canley, adj Centenary Rd 05:41 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:22 08:22 08:39 17:24 17:42 18:42 19:07 00:07
Cannon Park, after Lynchgate Rd 05:42 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:23 08:23 08:40 17:25 17:43 18:43 19:08 00:08
Cannon Park, opp University Westwood Site 05:43 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:25 08:25 08:42 17:27 17:45 18:45 19:09 00:09
Kirby Corner, before Gibbet Hill Rd 05:44 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:26 08:26 08:43 17:28 17:46 18:46 19:10 00:10
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH1) 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:26 08:26 08:43 17:28 17:46 18:46 19:11 00:11
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH3) 05:45 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:27 08:27 08:44 17:29 17:47 18:47 19:11 00:11
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW4) 05:47 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:29 08:29 08:46 17:31 17:49 18:49 19:13 00:13
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH5) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:31 08:31 08:48 17:33 17:51 18:51 19:15 00:15
Gibbet Hill Rd (opp) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:32 08:32 08:49 17:34 17:52 18:52 19:16 00:16
Gibbet Hill, opp Cryfield Grange Rd 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:33 08:33 08:50 17:35 17:53 18:53 19:17 00:17
Kenilworth, adj Woodland Road 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:36 08:53 17:38 17:56 18:56 19:20 00:20
Kenilworth, opp Princes Drive 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:36 08:36 08:53 17:38 17:56 18:56 19:20 00:20
Kenilworth, adj Tainters Hill 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:37 08:37 08:54 17:39 17:57 18:57 19:21 00:21
Kenilworth, adj Manor Road 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:38 08:38 08:55 17:40 17:58 18:58 19:22 00:22
Kenilworth, opp Abbey Fields 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:39 08:56 17:41 17:59 18:59 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth, adj Church 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:39 08:39 08:56 17:41 17:59 18:59 19:23 00:23
Kenilworth Shops (Stand A) 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:41 08:58 17:43 18:01 19:01 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Lion 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:41 08:41 08:58 17:43 18:01 19:01 19:25 00:25
Kenilworth, adj Clarendon Road 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:42 08:42 08:59 17:44 18:02 19:02 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Church 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:43 09:00 17:45 18:03 19:03 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, adj Ferndale Drive 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:43 08:43 09:00 17:45 18:03 19:03 19:26 00:26
Kenilworth, opp Chesford Crossroads 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:46 09:03 17:48 18:06 19:06 19:28 00:28
Leamington Spa, opp Ramada Hotel 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:46 08:46 09:03 17:48 18:06 19:06 19:29 00:29
Leamington Spa, adj Leamington Rugby Club 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:48 08:48 09:05 17:50 18:08 19:08 19:30 00:30
Leamington Spa, adj Blackdown Crossroads 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:50 08:50 09:07 17:52 18:10 19:10 19:31 00:31
Leamington Spa, opp Northumberland Road 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:52 09:09 17:54 18:12 19:12 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa, opp Woodcote Road 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:52 08:52 09:09 17:54 18:12 19:12 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa, opp Lillington Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:53 08:53 09:10 17:55 18:13 19:13 19:33 00:33
Leamington Spa, nr Trinity Street 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:54 08:54 09:11 17:56 18:14 19:14 19:34 00:34
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand J) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:55 08:55 09:12 17:57 18:15 19:15 19:35 00:35
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:56 08:56 09:13 17:58 18:16 19:16 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:57 09:14 17:59 18:17 19:17 19:36 00:36
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:58 08:58 09:15 18:00 18:18 19:18 19:37 00:37
Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:44 07:14 07:34 08:00 09:00 09:17 18:02 18:20 19:20 19:39 00:39

Leamington Spa - Coventry

Leamington Spa, adj Crown Hotel 06:32 06:52 07:11 then every 15 minutes until 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 then every 30 minutes until 00:41
Leamington Spa, opp Parish Church Stand B 06:33 06:54 07:13 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 00:42
Leamington Spa, adj Dormer Place 06:34 06:55 07:14 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 00:43
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Street 06:35 06:56 07:15 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 00:44
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand F) 06:37 06:58 07:17 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 00:45
Leamington Spa Beauchamp Avenue (Stand C) 06:37 06:58 07:17 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 00:45
Leamington Spa, adj Arnold Lodge School 06:38 06:59 07:18 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:25 19:45 00:45
Leamington Spa, nr Lillington Avenue 06:38 06:59 07:18 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 00:46
Leamington Spa, adj Woodcote Road 06:39 07:00 07:19 17:49 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 00:46
Leamington Spa, adj Northumberland Road 06:39 07:00 07:19 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 00:47
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Bank House 06:40 07:01 07:20 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 00:48
Leamington Spa, opp Blackdown Crossorads 06:41 07:02 07:21 17:51 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:48 00:48
Leamington Spa, opp Leamington Rugby Club 06:43 07:04 07:23 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:50 00:50
Leamington Spa, adj Ramada Hotel 06:45 07:06 07:25 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 00:51
Kenilworth, adj Chesford Crossroads 06:46 07:07 07:26 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:52 00:52
Kenilworth, adj Thickthorn Island 06:47 07:08 07:27 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 19:53 00:53
Kenilworth, opp Ferndale Drive 06:48 07:09 07:28 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:33 19:53 00:53
Kenilworth, adj St Johns Street 06:49 07:10 07:29 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 00:54
Kenilworth, adj Randall Road 06:49 07:10 07:29 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 00:55
Kenilworth Holiday Inn (Stand C) 06:51 07:12 07:31 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 00:56
Kenilworth, opp Church 06:51 07:13 07:32 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:16 19:36 19:56 00:56
Kenilworth, adj Abbey Fields 06:52 07:14 07:33 18:03 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:57 00:57
Kenilworth, opp Manor Road 06:53 07:14 07:33 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 00:58
Kenilworth, opp Tainters Hill 06:54 07:15 07:34 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:18 19:38 19:58 00:58
Kenilworth, opp Common Lane 06:55 07:17 07:36 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 01:00
Kenilworth, opp Woodland Road 06:56 07:17 07:36 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:40 20:00 01:00
Kenilworth, adj Crackley 06:56 07:18 07:37 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 01:01
Gibbet Hill, adj Cryfield Grange Rd 06:59 07:21 07:40 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 01:03
Gibbet Hill Campus (Stop GH6) 07:01 07:24 07:43 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:05 01:05
Kirby Corner Interchange (Stop UW1) 06:16 06:49 07:04 07:27 07:46 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:28 19:48 20:08 01:08
Kirby Corner Scarman Rd (GH4) 06:17 06:50 07:05 07:28 07:47 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:09 01:09
Kirby Corner Rd (Stop GH2) 06:18 06:51 07:06 07:29 07:48 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:10 01:10
Cannon Park, adj University Westwood Site 06:19 06:52 07:07 07:31 07:50 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:11 01:11
Cannon Park, before Lynchgate Rd 06:20 06:53 07:08 07:32 07:51 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:12 01:12
Canley, opp Centenary Rd 06:21 06:54 07:09 07:33 07:52 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:13 01:13
Whoberley, adj Torrington Avenue 06:23 06:56 07:11 07:35 07:54 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:15 01:15
Whoberley, adj Vanguard Ave 06:25 06:58 07:13 07:37 07:56 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:16 01:16
Hearsall Common, opp Business Park 06:26 06:59 07:14 07:38 07:57 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:17 01:17
Hearsall Common, opp BRd Lane 06:27 07:00 07:15 07:39 07:58 18:28 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:18 01:18
Hearsall Common (before) 06:28 07:01 07:16 07:40 07:59 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:19 01:19
Earlsdon, adj Hearsall Common 06:29 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:01 18:31 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:20 01:20
Earlsdon, adj Kensington Rd 06:30 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:02 18:32 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:21 01:21
Earlsdon St (opp) 06:31 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:03 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:22 01:22
Earlsdon, opp Warwick Avenue 06:32 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:04 18:34 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:23 01:23
Earlsdon, adj Mickleton Rd 06:33 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:05 18:35 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 01:24
Earlsdon, adj Huntingdon Rd 06:33 07:06 07:21 07:47 08:06 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 01:24
Earlsdon, adj Spencer Park 06:34 07:07 07:22 07:48 08:07 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 01:25
Earlsdon, adj King Henry VIII School 06:35 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:07 18:37 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 01:26
Coventry Rail Station Bridge (Stop WR3) 06:35 07:08 07:23 07:49 08:08 18:38 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 01:26
Coventry Rail Station (Stop ER2) 06:37 07:10 07:25 07:51 08:10 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 01:28
Coventry Quadrant (Stop BY2) 06:38 07:11 07:26 07:53 08:12 18:42 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 01:30
Coventry Magistrates Court (Stop LP1) 06:40 07:13 07:28 07:54 08:13 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 01:31
Coventry Herbert Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:40 07:13 07:28 07:55 08:14 18:44 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:32 01:32
Coventry Grove St (Stop CU5) 06:41 07:14 07:29 07:56 08:15 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 01:33
Coventry Sports Centre (Stop FX1) 06:42 07:15 07:30 07:57 08:16 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:34 01:34
Coventry Pool Meadow Bus Station (Stand L) 06:44 07:17 07:32 07:59 08:18 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:36 01:36

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express Coventry