bustimes.org

11 - Grange Park - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Grange Park Georges Drive - Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange

Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 09:00 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:14 17:28 18:47 19:41
Grange Park, adj Lake 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:15 17:30 18:48 19:42
Grange Park, opp Lake 06:28 07:02 07:52 08:22 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:16 17:32 18:49 19:44
Grange Park, adj Home Close 06:29 07:03 07:53 08:23 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:17 17:33 18:50 19:45
Grange Park, opp The Ridings 06:29 07:03 07:53 08:24 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:18 17:34 18:51 19:45
Grange Park, opp Play Area 06:30 07:04 07:54 08:24 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:18 17:34 18:51 19:46
Grange Park, adj Great Ground Walk 06:30 07:04 07:54 08:25 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:19 17:35 18:52 19:46
Grange Park, adj The Green 06:32 07:06 07:56 08:27 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:37 18:54 19:48
Grange Park, adj Kings Close 06:32 07:06 07:56 08:27 09:07 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:21 17:37 18:54 19:48
Grange Park, o/s Village Centre 06:33 07:08 07:57 08:28 09:08 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:22 17:39 18:55 19:49
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (W-bound) 06:34 07:08 07:58 08:29 09:09 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:40 18:56 19:50
Wootton, adj Langford Drive 06:37 07:12 08:01 08:32 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:45 18:59 19:53
Wootton, o/s 28 Berry Lane 06:38 07:13 08:01 08:33 09:12 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:46 19:00 19:54
Wootton, adj Church Hill 06:40 07:15 08:03 08:35 09:14 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:48 19:02 19:56
Wootton, adj Edwardian Close 06:42 07:17 08:08 08:38 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 17:50 19:04 19:58
Hardingstone, opp Water Lane 06:42 07:17 08:08 08:38 09:16 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:30 17:50 19:04 19:58
Hardingstone, adj Hardy Drive 06:43 07:18 08:09 08:39 09:17 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:31 17:51 19:05 19:59
Hardingstone, adj Windrush Road 06:43 07:19 08:10 08:40 09:18 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:51 19:05 19:59
Hardingstone, o/s The Sun PH 06:45 07:21 08:12 08:42 09:20 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:33 17:53 19:07 20:01
Hardingstone, o/s The Crown PH 06:46 07:22 08:13 08:43 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:54 19:07 20:01
Hardingstone, adj Martins Lane 06:46 07:23 08:14 08:44 09:21 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:35 17:55 19:08 20:02
Hardingstone Nene Valley Way slip road (N-bound) 06:47 07:24 08:16 08:46 09:22 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:28 14:28 15:29 16:36 17:56 19:09 20:03
Delapre London Road (o/s 324) 06:48 07:25 08:17 08:47 09:23 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:29 14:29 15:30 16:37 17:57 19:09 20:03
Delapre, adj Gloucester Avenue 06:49 07:26 08:18 08:48 09:24 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:38 17:58 19:10 20:04
Delapre, adj Queen Eleanor Road 06:50 07:27 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:33 16:39 17:59 19:11 20:05
Delapre, adj Forest Road 06:51 07:28 08:21 08:51 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:40 18:00 19:12 20:06
Delapre Crescent (adj) 06:51 07:28 08:21 08:51 09:26 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:34 16:40 18:00 19:12 20:06
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 06:52 07:29 08:23 08:53 09:27 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:42 18:01 19:13 20:07
Far Cotton, opp Navigation Row 06:53 07:30 08:24 08:54 09:28 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:34 14:34 15:36 16:43 18:03 19:14 20:08
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 06:54 07:31 08:25 08:55 09:29 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:44 18:04 19:15 20:09
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 06:57 07:34 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:41 16:49 18:08 19:19 20:12

Northampton Northampton Bus Interchange - Grange Park Georges Drive

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 16:54 18:17 19:18
Far Cotton, nr Navigation Row 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:56 18:19 19:19
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:58 18:21 19:20
Far Cotton, adj Southfield Avenue 08:38 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:59 18:22 19:21
Delapre Crescent (opp) 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:01 18:24 19:22
Delapre, opp Forest Road 08:40 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:02 18:24 19:22
Delapre, opp Queen Eleanor Road 08:41 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 17:03 18:25 19:22
Delapre, opp Gloucester Avenue 08:42 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 17:04 18:26 19:23
Delapre London Road (opp 314) 08:43 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 17:07 18:28 19:24
Hardingstone, opp Martins Lane 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 17:11 18:30 19:26
Hardingstone, opp The Crown PH 08:47 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:58 17:13 18:32 19:26
Hardingstone, opp The Sun PH 08:49 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:16 18:34 19:28
Hardingstone, opp Windrush Road 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:17 18:35 19:29
Hardingstone, opp Hardy Drive 08:50 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:02 17:18 18:35 19:29
Hardingstone, adj Water Lane 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:03 17:19 18:36 19:30
Wootton, opp Edwardian Close 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:20 18:37 19:31
Wootton, opp New Road 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:20 18:37 19:31
Wootton, opp Church Hill 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:07 17:23 18:40 19:34
Wootton, opp 28 Berry Lane 08:54 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:23 18:41 19:34
Wootton, opp Langford Drive 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:08 17:24 18:41 19:35
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (E-bound) 08:57 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:11 17:25 18:44 19:36
Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:13 17:27 18:46 19:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 30 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)