bustimes.org

11A - Grange Park - Town Centre

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)

Map

Grange Park - Town Centre

Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 00:21 05:27 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:48 18:06 19:03 21:41 22:11
Grange Park, adj Lake 00:25 05:29 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:41 16:49 18:07 19:04 21:43 22:13
Grange Park, opp Lake 00:29 05:32 06:54 07:22 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:37 13:37 14:40 15:43 16:50 18:09 19:05 21:45 22:15
Grange Park, adj Home Close 00:29 05:32 06:55 07:23 09:34 10:33 11:33 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:44 16:51 18:10 19:06 21:46 22:16
Grange Park, opp The Ridings 00:29 05:33 06:56 07:24 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:45 16:52 18:11 19:06 21:47 22:17
Grange Park, opp Play Area 00:30 05:33 06:56 07:24 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:45 16:53 18:11 19:07 21:47 22:17
Grange Park, adj Great Ground Walk 00:30 05:34 06:57 07:25 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:46 16:54 18:12 19:07 21:48 22:18
Grange Park, adj The Green 00:31 05:35 06:59 07:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:48 16:56 18:14 19:09 21:50 22:20
Grange Park, adj Kings Close 05:35 06:59 07:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:42 13:42 14:43 15:48 16:56 18:14 19:09
Grange Park, o/s Village Centre 05:36 07:00 07:28 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:43 13:43 14:44 15:49 16:57 18:15 19:10
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (W-bound) 05:37 07:01 07:29 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:44 13:44 14:45 15:50 16:58 18:16 19:11
Wootton, adj Langford Drive 05:40 07:04 07:32 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:53 17:01 18:19 19:14
Wootton, o/s 28 Berry Lane 05:41 07:05 07:33 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:47 13:47 14:48 15:54 17:02 18:20 19:14
Wootton, adj Church Hill 05:43 07:07 07:35 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:49 13:49 14:50 15:56 17:04 18:22 19:16
Wootton, opp High Street 05:44 07:08 07:36 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:57 17:05 18:23 19:17
Wootton, opp Battalion Drive 05:45 07:10 07:38 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:51 13:51 14:54 15:59 17:06 18:24 19:18
Hardingstone, opp Girls High School 05:45 07:11 07:39 09:48 10:47 11:47 12:52 13:52 14:55 16:00 17:07 18:25 19:19
Hardingstone, o/s Waitrose 05:46 07:12 07:40 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:53 13:53 14:56 16:01 17:08 18:26 19:20
Delapre, adj Forest Road 00:40 05:50 07:18 07:46 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:06 17:14 18:31 19:25 22:01 22:31
Delapre Crescent (adj) 00:40 07:47 09:55 10:53 11:53 12:58 13:58 15:01 16:07 17:15 18:32 19:25 22:01 22:31
Far Cotton, adj Old Towcester Road 00:42 07:49 09:56 10:55 11:55 13:00 14:00 15:03 16:09 17:17 18:34 19:27 22:02 22:32
Far Cotton, opp Navigation Row 00:43 07:52 09:58 10:56 11:56 13:01 14:01 15:05 16:11 17:20 18:36 19:29 22:04 22:34
Northampton, opp The Plough Hotel 00:44 07:53 09:59 10:57 11:57 13:02 14:02 15:06 16:12 17:21 18:37 19:30 22:04 22:34
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 8) 05:56 07:26
Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 00:46 07:56 10:02 10:59 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:08 16:15 17:24 18:40 19:32 22:06 22:36

Town Centre - Grange Park

Northampton Bus Interchange (Bay 18) 05:11 06:10 06:32 07:05 07:30 08:00 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:20 17:34 18:44 21:21 21:51
Far Cotton, nr Navigation Row 05:13 06:12 06:34 07:07 07:32 08:02 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:23 17:37 18:46 21:22 21:52
Far Cotton, opp Old Towcester Road 05:15 06:14 06:35 07:08 07:34 08:04 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:24 17:39 18:47 21:23 21:53
Far Cotton, adj Southfield Avenue 05:16 06:15 06:36 07:09 07:35 08:05 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:25 17:40 18:48 21:24 21:54
Delapre Crescent (opp) 05:17 06:16 06:37 07:10 07:36 08:06 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:27 17:42 18:49 21:25 21:55
Hardingstone, opp Waitrose 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:39 17:55 18:55 21:59
Wootton, opp Church Hill 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:42 17:59 18:59 22:02
Wootton, opp 28 Berry Lane 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:42 18:00 18:59 22:03
Wootton, opp Langford Drive 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:43 18:00 19:00 22:04
Grange Park Saxon Avenue Roundabout (E-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:45 18:03 19:01 22:07
Grange Park, adj Georges Drive 05:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:47 18:05 19:03 21:34 22:10
Grange Park, opp Lake 06:27 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:21

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCNH)