Bus Times

11 - Hanley - Bentilee - Longton - Newcastle

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Hanley - Bentilee - Longton - Newcastle

Meir, adj Weston Road 06:54 07:09 07:29 then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Meir, adj Lansbury Grove 06:55 07:10 07:30
Meir, opp Snowden Way 06:56 07:11 07:31
Meir, adj Beveridge Close 06:56 07:11 07:31
Meir, adj Stansmore Road 06:57 07:12 07:32
Meir Square (adj) 06:59 07:14 07:34
Meir, opp Brownfield Road 07:01 07:16 07:36
Meir, adj Penfleet Avenue 07:01 07:16 07:36
Meir, opp Late Shop 07:03 07:18 07:38
Meir Youth Centre (adj) 07:05 07:20 07:40
Meir, adj Seddon Road 07:05 07:20 07:40
Meir, adj Bartholomew Road 07:06 07:21 07:41
Meir, adj David Road 07:06 07:21 07:41
Meir, opp Highfield Avenue 07:06 07:21 07:41
Meir, adj Alexandra Junior School 07:07 07:22 07:42
Meir, opp Alexandra Road 07:08 07:23 07:43
Normacot, adj Longton Cottage Hospital 07:09 07:24 07:44
Florence, opp Lennox Road 07:11 07:26 07:46
Florence, opp Atholl Road 07:13 07:28 07:48
Longton, adj Chaplin Road 07:15 07:30 07:50
Longton, adj The Dunrobin 07:17 07:32 07:52
Longton Library (adj) 07:19 07:34 07:54
Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 05:45 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:45 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:05
Hanley Bus Station (stand K) 18:40 20:10 20:40 21:10
Hanley, adj stop O 1 05:46 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:46 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:46 20:16 20:46 21:16
Hanley, adj St Ann Street 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Hanley, adj Somerset Road 05:47 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:47 07:57 08:29 08:59 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:47 18:07 18:47 20:17 20:47 21:17
Hanley, opp Ivy House Road 05:48 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:48 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:48 18:08 18:48 20:18 20:48 21:18
Bucknall, adj New Finney Gardens 05:49 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:49 07:59 08:32 09:02 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:49 20:19 20:49 21:19
Bucknall, adj Christine Street 05:50 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:50 20:20 20:50 21:20
Bucknall, opp Trent Tavern 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:51 20:21 20:51 21:21
Bucknall, adj Foundry Lane 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:52 18:12 18:52 20:22 20:52 21:22
Bentilee, adj Twigg Street 05:05 05:35 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Bentilee, opp Sundorne Place 05:05 05:35 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:53 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:53 20:23 20:53 21:23
Bentilee, adj Latimer Way 05:06 05:36 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:04 08:39 09:09 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:54 20:24 20:54 21:24
Bentilee, adj Brassington Way 05:06 05:36 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:55 20:25 20:55 21:25
Bentilee, adj Devonshire Square 05:07 05:37 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:56 20:26 20:56 21:26
Bentilee, adj Tyson Green 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:57 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:57 20:27 20:57 21:27
Bentilee, opp Croftfield Street 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Bentilee, adj Homestead Street 05:09 05:39 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:58 20:28 20:58 21:28
Bentilee, adj Cowley Way 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:00 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:00 18:20 19:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Adderley Green, opp First bus depot 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:01 18:21 19:01 20:31 21:01 21:31
Adderley Green, opp Mossfield Road 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:13 08:48 09:18 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:03 18:23 19:03 20:33 21:32
Sandford Hill, adj St Mary's Road 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:15 08:50 09:20 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:05 18:25 19:05 20:35 21:33
Sandford Hill, adj Somerton Way 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:07 18:27 19:07 20:37 21:34
Sandford Hill, adj Amison Street 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:08 18:28 19:08 20:38 21:35
Sandford Hill, adj Forrister Street 19:09 20:39 21:36
Longton, adj stop B 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:15 20:45 21:40
Longton, adj stop C 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:30 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:25 09:00 09:30 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:35 19:15 20:45 21:40
Longton, adj stop E 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:26 07:31 07:41 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:26 09:01 09:31 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:36 19:16 20:46 21:41
Fenton, adj Foley Arms 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:32 07:42 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:28 09:03 09:33 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:17 20:47 21:42
Fenton, opp Royal Street 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:28 07:33 07:43 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:29 09:04 09:34 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:38 19:18 20:48 21:43
Fenton, adj Duke Street 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:29 07:34 07:44 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:31 09:06 09:36 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:39 19:19 20:49 21:44
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:36 07:46 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:34 09:09 09:39 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:41 19:21 20:51 21:46
Fenton, adj Travers Court 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:35 09:10 09:40 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:52 21:47
Fenton, adj Smithpool Road 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:36 09:11 09:41 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:42 19:22 20:52 21:47
Fenton Manor (opp) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:37 09:12 09:42 10:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:53 21:48
Stoke-upon-Trent, opp Lytton Street 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:38 09:13 09:43 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:43 19:23 20:53 21:48
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Q 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:10 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:45 19:25 20:55 21:50
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop K 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:42 09:17 09:46 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:26 18:46 19:26 20:56 21:51
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj St Andrew's Square 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:43 09:18 09:47 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:47 19:26 20:56 21:51
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Higson Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:44 09:19 09:47 10:11 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:27 18:47 19:26 20:56 21:51
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Richmond Street 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:39 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:46 09:21 09:49 10:12 14:52 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:25 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:29 18:49 19:27 20:57 21:52
Hartshill, adj Quarry Road 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:39 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:48 09:23 09:49 10:13 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:29 18:49 19:28 20:58 21:53
Hartshill, opp Holy Trinity Church 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:41 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:23 08:41 08:51 09:26 09:51 10:14 14:54 15:16 15:36 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:31 18:51 19:29 20:59 21:54
Hartshill, opp Nelson Road 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:42 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:24 08:42 08:52 09:27 09:52 10:14 14:54 15:17 15:37 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:32 18:52 19:29 20:59 21:54
Hartshill, opp Victoria Street 05:40 06:10 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:43 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:44 08:54 09:29 09:53 10:15 14:55 15:18 15:38 16:06 16:31 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:33 18:53 19:30 21:00 21:55
Hartshill, adj Ashwell Road 05:41 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:44 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:45 08:55 09:30 09:54 10:16 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:34 18:54 19:31 21:01 21:56
Newcastle, adj Alma Inn PH 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:45 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:48 08:58 09:33 09:55 10:17 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:34 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:35 18:55 19:32 21:02 21:57
Newcastle Under Lyme, opp Seagrave Street 05:42 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:46 07:47 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:49 08:59 09:34 09:56 10:17 14:57 15:21 15:41 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:30 18:36 18:56 19:32 21:02 21:57
Newcastle, nr Hanover Street 05:43 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:47 07:48 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:36 09:57 10:18 14:58 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:31 18:37 18:57 19:33 21:03 21:58
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 05:45 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:35 07:50 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:05 09:40 10:00 10:20 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:35 18:40 19:00 19:35 21:05 22:00

Newcastle - Longton - Bentilee - Hanley

Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 10) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 then every 20 minutes until 14:25 14:45 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 21:10
Newcastle Under Lyme, adj Seagrave Street 05:52 06:22 06:48 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:13 15:38 16:04 16:34 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:13 20:13 21:12
Hartshill, adj Kingswell Road 05:53 06:23 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:50 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:40 16:07 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:15 20:15 21:13
Hartshill, adj Grice Road 05:54 06:24 06:51 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:59 18:16 20:16 21:14
Hartshill, adj Nelson Road 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:30 18:00 18:17 20:17 21:14
Hartshill, adj Holy Trinity Church 05:55 06:25 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:53 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:31 18:01 18:18 20:18 21:15
Hartshill, opp Quarry Road 05:56 06:26 06:54 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:54 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:44 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:19 20:19 21:16
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Tolkien Way 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:33 18:03 18:20 20:20 21:16
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop Z 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:11 17:36 18:06 18:22 20:22 21:17
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop I 05:58 06:28 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:07 18:22 20:22 21:18
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj stop M 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:09 18:24 20:24 21:19
Stoke-upon-Trent, adj Lytton Street 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:41 18:10 18:25 20:25 21:20
Fenton Manor (adj) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:12 18:27 20:27 21:21
Fenton, opp Smithpool Road 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:12 18:27 20:27 21:22
Fenton, opp Christchurch Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:13 18:28 20:28 21:23
Fenton, adj Victoria Place 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:14 18:29 20:29 21:23
Fenton, adj Duke of Wellington 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:30 20:30 21:24
Fenton, opp Duke Street 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:06 15:31 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:16 18:31 20:31 21:25
Fenton, adj Berdmore Street 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:18 18:33 20:33 21:26
Fenton, opp Foley Arms 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:33 20:33 21:27
Longton, adj March Road 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:09 14:49 15:09 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:34 20:34 21:28
Longton, adj Market Street 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:36 20:36 21:29
Longton, opp Sutherland Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 14:51 15:11 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:36 20:36 21:29
Sandford Hill, adj Upper Cross Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 17:57 18:22 18:37 20:37 21:30
Sandford Hill, adj Tideswell Road 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:15 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:40 20:40 21:33
Sandford Hill, adj Heathcote Street 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:01 18:26 18:41 20:41 21:34
Adderley Green, adj Mossfield Road 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:18 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:43 20:43 21:36
Adderley Green, adj First bus depot 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:06 18:31 18:46 20:46 21:39
Bentilee, opp Cowley Way 05:16 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:34 18:49 20:49 21:40
Bentilee, opp Homestead Street 05:17 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:50 20:50 21:41
Bentilee, adj Croftfield Street 05:18 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:11 18:36 18:51 20:51 21:41
Bentilee, adj Wellfield Road 05:19 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:37 18:52 20:52 21:42
Bentilee, opp Devonshire Square 05:20 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:53 20:53 21:43
Bentilee, opp Brassington Way 05:20 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:38 18:53 20:53 21:43
Bentilee, adj Farleigh Grove 05:21 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:40 18:55 20:55 21:45
Bentilee, adj Sundorne Place 05:23 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:42 18:57 20:57 21:47
Bentilee, opp Twigg Street 05:24 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 18:58 20:58 21:48
Bentilee, adj The Hillberry 05:24 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:43 18:58 20:58 21:48
Bucknall, opp Foundry Lane 05:24 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:33 15:13 15:34 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:53 18:19 18:43 18:58 20:58 21:48
Bucknall, adj Trent Tavern 05:25 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:34 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:34 15:14 15:35 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:30 17:54 18:20 18:44 18:59 20:59 21:49
Bucknall, adj Millett Road 05:25 06:04 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 15:15 15:36 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 17:55 18:21 18:44 18:59 20:59 21:49
Bucknall, opp New Finney Gardens 05:26 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:35 15:15 15:37 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 17:55 18:22 18:45 19:00 21:00 21:50
Hanley, opp Somerset Road 05:27 06:06 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:35 17:57 18:24 18:46 19:01 21:01 21:51
Hanley, adj Wellington Road 05:28 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 15:17 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 17:57 18:25 18:47 19:02 21:02 21:52
Hanley, adj Potteries Way 05:28 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:38 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 15:18 15:42 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:37 17:58 18:26 18:47 19:02 21:02 21:52
Hanley, adj stop J1 05:30 06:09 06:39 18:29 18:49 19:04 21:04 21:54
Hanley Bus Station (arrival stop) 05:31 06:10 06:40 18:30 18:50 19:05 21:05 21:55
Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 06:55 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 15:20 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:00

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Potteries