bustimes.org

11B - Hanley - Beverley Drive - Dawlish Drive

A bus service operated by First Potteries

Hanley - Beverley Drive - Dawlish Drive

Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:20
Hanley, adj stop O 1 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:21
Hanley, adj St Ann Street 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:22
Hanley, adj Somerset Road 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 15:22 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:37 18:02 18:22
Hanley, opp Ivy House Road 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 15:23 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:38 18:03 18:23
Bucknall, adj New Finney Gardens 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:44 15:24 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:39 18:04 18:24
Bucknall, adj Christine Street 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:45 15:25 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:40 18:05 18:25
Bucknall, opp Trent Tavern 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:46 15:26 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:41 18:06 18:26
Bucknall, adj Foundry Lane 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:47 15:27 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:16 17:42 18:07 18:27
Bentilee, adj Twigg Street 07:28 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:48 15:28 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:28
Bentilee, opp Truro Place 07:29 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 15:29 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:09 18:29
Bentilee, adj Trowbridge Crescent 07:30 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 15:30 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:30
Bentilee, adj Ruthin Road 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32
Bentilee, adj Hereford Grove 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32
Bentilee, adj Brundall Oval 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:33
Bentilee, adj Frodingham Road 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:34 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:13 18:33
Bentilee, opp Maple Court School 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 15:35 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:14 18:34
Bentilee, adj Thornhill Road 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 15:36 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:15 18:35
Bentilee, adj Glenfield Way 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 15:37 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:15 18:35
Bentilee, adj Cowley Way 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 15:38 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:16 18:36

Dawlish Drive - Beverley Drive - Hanley

Bentilee, adj Ruthin Road 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 then every 20 minutes until 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:12 18:32
Bentilee, adj Hereford Grove 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:27 16:57 17:23 17:47 18:12 18:32
Bentilee, adj Brundall Oval 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:29 16:59 17:25 17:49 18:13 18:33
Bentilee, adj Frodingham Road 07:34 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 15:14 15:34 16:02 16:29 16:59 17:27 17:49 18:14 18:34
Bentilee, opp Maple Court School 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 15:15 15:35 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:34
Bentilee, adj Thornhill Road 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 15:16 15:36 16:05 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:51 18:15 18:35
Bentilee, adj Glenfield Way 07:37 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 15:17 15:37 16:06 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:52 18:15 18:35
Bentilee, adj Cowley Way 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:33 17:03 17:32 17:53 18:16 18:36
Bentilee, opp Cowley Way 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:59 15:19 15:39 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:54 18:17 18:37
Bentilee, opp Homestead Street 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:55 18:18 18:38
Bentilee, adj Croftfield Street 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:01 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 17:56 18:19 18:39
Bentilee, adj Wellfield Road 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:02 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:20 18:40
Bentilee, opp Devonshire Square 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:41
Bentilee, opp Brassington Way 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:21 18:41
Bentilee, adj Farleigh Grove 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:23 18:43
Bentilee, adj Sundorne Place 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:25 18:45
Bentilee, opp Twigg Street 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:26 18:46
Bentilee, adj Arbourfield Drive 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:13 09:43 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:03
Bucknall, opp Foundry Lane 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:08 15:28 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:03
Bucknall, adj Trent Tavern 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:44 10:09 15:29 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:04
Bucknall, adj Millett Road 07:53 08:19 08:49 09:18 09:45 10:10 15:30 15:53 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:05
Bucknall, opp New Finney Gardens 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:45 10:10 15:30 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:05
Hanley, opp Somerset Road 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:47 10:12 15:32 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:47 18:07
Hanley, adj Wellington Road 07:59 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:47 10:12 15:32 15:59 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:47 18:07
Hanley, adj Potteries Way 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:48 10:13 15:33 16:01 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:48 18:08
Hanley Bus Station (stop Y) 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:15 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:10

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Potteries