Bus Times

11 - Loughborough Thorpe Acre - Shelthorpe (Circular - Clockwise)

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 07:05 then every 30 minutes until 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:05
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 07:06 09:06 09:36 17:36 18:06
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 07:07 09:07 09:37 17:37 18:07
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 07:07 09:07 09:37 17:37 18:07
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 07:08 09:08 09:38 17:38 18:08
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 07:09 09:09 09:39 17:39 18:09
Loughborough, opp Ring o Bells 07:09 09:09 09:39 17:39 18:09
Loughborough, adj Carington Street 07:10 09:10 09:40 17:40 18:10
Loughborough, opp Milton Street 07:10 09:10 09:40 17:40 18:10
Loughborough, opp Shelley Street 07:11 09:11 09:41 17:41 18:11
Loughborough, opp Windsor Road 07:12 09:12 09:42 17:42 18:12
Loughborough, opp Thorpe Acre Road 07:13 09:13 09:43 17:43 18:13
Loughborough, adj Chiswick Drive 07:14 09:14 09:44 17:44 18:14
Loughborough, adj Leckhampton Road 07:15 09:15 09:45 17:45 18:15
Loughborough, adj Cothelstone Avenue 07:16 09:16 09:46 17:46 18:16
Loughborough, adj Kensington Avenue 07:17 09:17 09:47 17:47 18:17
Loughborough, opp Kinross Crescent 07:17 09:17 09:47 17:47 18:17
Loughborough, opp Charteris Close 07:19 09:19 09:49 17:49 18:19
Loughborough, opp Canning Way 07:21 09:21 09:51 17:51 18:21
Loughborough, opp Seton Close 07:22 09:22 09:51 17:51 18:21
Loughborough, o/s Lyall Close 07:24 09:24 09:52 17:52 18:22
Loughborough, o/s Elaby Road 07:25 09:25 09:53 17:53 18:23
Loughborough, o/s Grafton Road 07:26 09:26 09:54 17:54 18:24
Loughborough, o/s Derby Road 3M 07:28 09:28 09:55 17:55 18:25
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 07:30 09:30 09:56 17:56 18:26
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 07:31 09:31 09:57 17:57 18:27
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 07:32 09:32 09:58 17:58 18:28
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 07:33 09:33 09:58 17:58 18:28
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 07:34 09:34 09:59 17:59 18:29
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:35 09:35 10:00 18:00 18:30
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:35 09:35 10:05 18:05 18:30
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 07:35 09:35 10:05 18:05
Loughborough, adj Wards End 07:37 09:37 10:07 18:07
Loughborough, opp Emmanuel Church 07:38 09:38 10:08 18:08
Loughborough, adj Wallace Road 07:40 09:40 10:10 18:10
Loughborough, opp Oaklands Avenue 07:40 09:40 10:10 18:10
Loughborough, opp Ashleigh Drive 07:41 09:41 10:11 18:11
Loughborough, opp Benscliffe Drive 07:42 09:42 10:12 18:12
Loughborough, opp Kirkstone Drive 07:43 09:43 10:13 18:13
Loughborough, adj Linford Road 07:43 09:43 10:13 18:13
Loughborough, adj Pantain Road 07:45 09:45 10:15 18:15
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Road 07:45 09:45 10:15 18:15
Loughborough, opp Cleveland Road 07:46 09:46 10:16 18:16
Loughborough, opp Atherstone Road 07:47 09:47 10:17 18:17
Loughborough, adj Willow Road 07:47 09:47 10:17 18:17
Loughborough, adj Beaumont Road 07:48 09:48 10:18 18:18
Loughborough, adj Maple Road 07:49 09:49 10:19 18:19
Loughborough, opp Pultney Road 07:49 09:49 10:19 18:19
Loughborough, opp Farnham Road 07:50 09:50 10:20 18:20
Loughborough, adj Woodthorpe Road 07:52 09:52 10:22 18:22
Loughborough, opp Community Centre 07:53 09:53 10:23 18:23
Loughborough, o/s Herrick Road 07:55 09:55 10:25 18:25
Loughborough, adj Oliver Road 07:55 09:55 10:25 18:25
Loughborough, opp Lanesborough Court 07:56 09:56 10:26 18:26
Loughborough, opp Royland Road 07:57 09:57 10:27 18:27
Loughborough, adj New Street 07:58 09:58 10:28 18:28
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 08:00 10:00 10:30 18:30

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information