Bus Times

12 - Loughborough Thorpe Acre - Shelthorpe (Anticlockwise Circular)

A bus service operated by Kinchbus

Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 06:50 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50 18:30 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Loughborough Fennel Street (Stand FA) 06:51 17:21 17:51 18:31 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DB) 06:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Loughborough, adj Leopold Street 06:52 17:22 17:52 18:32 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Loughborough, opp Belton Road 06:53 17:23 17:53 18:33 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Loughborough, opp Kings Avenue 06:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Loughborough, o/s Knightthorpe Road 06:54 17:24 17:54 18:34 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Loughborough, opp Derby Road 3M 06:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Loughborough, opp Grafton Road 06:56 17:26 17:56 18:36 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Loughborough, opp Elaby Road 06:57 17:27 17:57 18:37 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Loughborough, opp Lyall Close 06:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Loughborough, adj Seton Close 06:58 17:28 17:58 18:38 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Loughborough, adj Canning Way 06:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Loughborough, opp Bagley Close 06:59 17:29 17:59 18:39 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Loughborough, adj Gavin Drive 07:00 17:30 18:00 18:40 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Loughborough, adj Charteris Close 07:01 17:31 18:01 18:41 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Loughborough, adj Herriot Way 07:02 17:32 18:02 18:42 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Loughborough, o/s Morrisons 07:03 17:33 18:03 18:43 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Loughborough, opp Duncan Way 07:03 17:33 18:03 18:43 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Loughborough, adj Lorrimer Way 07:04 17:34 18:04 18:44 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Loughborough, adj Conway Close 07:05 17:35 18:05 18:45 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Loughborough, opp Leckhampton Road 07:06 17:36 18:06 18:46 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Loughborough, opp Chiswick Drive 07:07 17:37 18:07 18:47 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Loughborough, adj Thorpe Acre Road 07:08 17:38 18:08 18:48 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Loughborough, adj Windsor Road 07:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Loughborough, adj Shelley Street 07:09 17:39 18:09 18:49 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Loughborough, adj Milton Street 07:10 17:40 18:10 18:50 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Loughborough, opp Carington Street 07:11 17:41 18:11 18:51 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Loughborough, adj Kings Avenue 07:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Loughborough, adj Belton Road 07:12 17:42 18:12 18:52 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Loughborough, opp Leopold Street 07:13 17:43 18:13 18:53 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Loughborough Derby Road (Stand DA) 07:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Loughborough The Rushes (Stand RB) 07:14 17:44 18:14 18:54 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 18:15 21:25 23:55
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:15 17:45 18:30 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Loughborough Swan Street (Stand SC) 07:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Loughborough Ashby Square (Stand AA) 07:20 17:50 18:30 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Loughborough, adj Wards End 07:22 17:52 18:31 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Loughborough, o/s Lanesborough Court 07:23 17:53 18:32 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Loughborough, opp Oliver Road 07:24 17:54 18:33 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Loughborough, opp Herrick Road 07:25s 17:55s 18:34 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough, opp Woodthorpe Road 07:25 17:55 18:34 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough, adj Community Centre 07:26 17:56 18:34 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Loughborough, o/s Woodthorpe Road 06:57 07:27s 17:57s 18:35 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, adj Farnham Road 06:57 07:27 17:57 18:35 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Loughborough, adj Pultney Road 06:58 07:28 17:58 18:36 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Loughborough, opp Griggs Road 06:59 07:29 17:59 18:36 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Loughborough, opp Maple Road 07:00 07:30s 18:00s 18:37 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, opp Beaumont Road 07:00 07:30 18:00 18:37 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, opp Willow Road 07:01 07:31 18:01 18:37 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Loughborough, o/s Atherstone Road 07:01 07:31 18:01
Loughborough, adj Cleveland Road 07:03 07:33 18:03
Loughborough, adj Walnut Road 18:38 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Loughborough, adj Outwoods Edge School 18:39 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Loughborough, adj Spindle Road 18:40 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughborough, opp Lemontree Lane 18:40 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Loughborough, adj Grasmere Road 18:41 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough, adj Ledbury Road 18:41 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Loughborough, opp Outwoods Road 07:04 07:34 18:04 18:42 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Loughborough, opp Pantain Road 07:05 07:35 18:05 18:43 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughborough, adj Brookside Road 07:05 07:35 18:05 18:43 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Loughborough, opp Linford Road 07:06 07:36 18:06 18:44 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Loughborough, adj Kirkstone Drive 07:06 07:36 18:06 18:45 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Loughborough, adj Benscliffe Drive 07:07 07:37 18:07 18:46 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Loughborough, adj Ashleigh Drive 07:08 07:38 18:08 18:47 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Loughborough, o/s Oaklands Avenue 07:08 07:38 18:08 18:48 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Loughborough, opp Wallace Road 07:10 07:40 18:10 18:50 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Loughborough, adj Emmanuel Church 07:11 07:41 18:11 18:51 19:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Loughborough, adj New Street 07:12 07:42 18:12 18:52 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Loughborough High Street (Stand HC) 07:15 07:45 18:15 18:55 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25

s – sets down only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information