bustimes.org

11 - Oxford City Centre, St Aldates - Watlington, Library

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Oxford City Centre, St Aldates - Watlington, Library

Oxford St Aldates (Stop G4) 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:25 13:25 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:45
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K2) 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:27 13:27 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:47
Oxford The Plain (E-bound) 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:29 13:29 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:49
Oxford, opp James Street east 09:10 10:20 11:20 12:30 13:30 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:50
Oxford, o/s Manzil Way 09:12 10:22 11:22 12:32 13:32 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:52
Oxford, opp Magdalen Road east 09:13 10:23 11:23 12:33 13:33 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:53
Oxford, opp Howard Street east 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:34 13:34 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:54 18:54
Oxford, opp Shelley Road 09:15 10:25 11:25 12:35 13:35 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:55
Cowley, adj Marsh Road 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:36 13:36 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:56
Cowley, opp Clive Road 09:18 10:28 11:28 12:38 13:38 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:58 18:58
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:40 13:40 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:00 19:00
Cowley Templars Square (Stop C) 08:22 09:22 10:32 11:32 12:42 13:42 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:02 19:02
Cowley, opp The Original Swan 08:23 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:03
Cowley Garsington Road (SE-bound) 08:23 09:23 10:33 11:33 12:43 13:43 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:03 19:03
Cowley, o/s The Longwall 08:24 09:24 10:34 11:34 12:44 13:44 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:04 19:04
Cowley, o/s Car Factory Gate 08:26 09:26 10:36 11:36 12:46 13:46 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:06 19:06
Cowley, adj Lidl 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:48 13:48 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:07
Southend, o/s Kings Copse Caravan Park 07:30
Cowley, opp Buildbase 08:28 09:28 10:38 11:38 12:48 13:48 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:08 19:07
Garsington Northfield Brook (SE-bound) 08:30 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:50 13:50 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:10 19:09
Garsington, adj Poplar Close 08:31 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:10
Garsington Oxford Road (E-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:41 11:41 12:51 13:51 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:11 19:10
Garsington, adj Fox Close 08:32 09:32 10:42 11:42 12:52 13:52 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:12 19:11
Garsington, o/s Village Hall 08:33 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:53 13:53 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:13 19:12
Garsington, adj Home Close 08:34 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:13
Garsington, o/s Southend Farm 08:34 09:34 10:44 11:44 12:54 13:54 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:14 19:13
Garsington, adj Southend 07:32 08:35 09:35 10:45 11:45 12:55 13:55 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:15 19:14
Garsington, opp Lower Farm 07:32 08:36 09:36 10:46 11:46 12:56 13:56 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:16 19:15
Chiselhampton, o/s The Coach and Horses 07:35 08:39 09:39 10:49 11:49 12:59 13:59 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:19 19:18
Stadhampton, adj School Lane 07:37 08:41 09:41 10:51 11:51 13:01 14:01 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:21 19:20
Stadhampton, opp Piccadilly Cottage 07:38 08:42 09:42 10:52 11:52 13:02 14:02 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:22 19:21
Chalgrove, opp The Lamb 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:06 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:25
Chalgrove, opp Quartermain Road 07:42 08:46 09:46 10:56 11:56 13:06 14:06 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:26 19:25
Chalgrove, o/s The Red Lion 07:43 08:47 09:47 10:57 11:57 13:07 14:07 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:27 19:26
Chalgrove, opp Church Lane 07:43 08:48 09:48 10:58 11:58 13:08 14:08 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:26
Chalgrove, adj Fairfax Road 07:44 08:49 09:49 10:59 11:59 13:09 14:09 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:27
Cuxham, opp Gregory Estate 07:48 08:53 09:53 11:03 12:03 13:13 14:13 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:31
Cuxham, opp Marlbrook 07:49 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:14 14:14 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:32
Cuxham, o/s The Half Moon 07:49 08:54 09:54 11:04 12:04 13:14 14:14 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:32
Watlington, opp Hurdlers Green 07:52 08:57 09:57 11:07 12:07 13:17 14:17 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:35
Watlington, o/s Library 07:54 08:59 09:59 11:09 12:09 13:19 14:19 16:29 17:29 18:39 19:37

Watlington, Library - Oxford City Centre, St Aldates

Watlington, o/s Library 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:16 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:36 18:44
Watlington, opp Gorwell 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:16 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:36 18:44
Watlington, adj Hurdlers Green 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:16 12:16 13:26 14:26 16:36 17:36 18:44
Cuxham, opp The Half Moon 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:19 12:19 13:29 14:29 16:39 17:39 18:47
Cuxham, o/s Marlbrook 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:30 14:30 16:40 17:40 18:48
Cuxham, o/s Gregory Estate 08:00 09:10 10:10 11:20 12:20 13:30 14:30 16:40 17:40 18:48
Chalgrove, opp Fairfax Road 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:45 17:45 18:53
Chalgrove, adj Church Lane 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:45 17:45 18:53
Chalgrove, opp The Red Lion 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:27 16:47 17:47 18:54
Chalgrove, adj Quartermain Road 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:37 14:37 15:27 16:47 17:47 18:54
Chalgrove, o/s The Lamb 08:07 09:18 10:18 11:28 12:28 13:38 14:38 15:28 16:48 17:48 18:54
Stadhampton, adj Piccadilly Cottage 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:31 12:31 13:41 14:41 15:31 16:51 17:51 18:58
Stadhampton, opp School Lane 08:13 09:24 10:24 11:34 12:34 13:44 14:44 15:34 16:54 17:54 19:00
Chiselhampton, opp The Coach and Horses 08:15 09:26 10:26 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:46 15:36 16:56 17:56 19:02
Garsington, o/s Lower Farm 08:17 09:29 10:29 11:39 12:39 13:49 14:49 15:39 16:59 17:59 19:04
Garsington, opp Southend 08:18 09:29 10:29 11:39 12:39 13:49 14:49 15:39 16:59 17:59 19:05
Garsington, opp Southend Farm 08:19 09:31 10:31 11:41 12:41 13:51 14:51 15:41 17:01 18:01 19:06
Garsington, opp Home Close 08:19 09:31 10:31 11:41 12:41 13:51 14:51 15:41 17:01 18:01 19:06
Garsington, opp Village Hall 08:21 09:33 10:33 11:43 12:43 13:53 14:53 15:43 17:03 18:03 19:08
Garsington, opp Fox Close 08:21 09:33 10:33 11:43 12:43 13:53 14:53 15:43 17:03 18:03 19:08
Garsington Oxford Road (W-bound) 08:22 09:34 10:34 11:44 12:44 13:54 14:54 15:44 17:04 18:04 19:09
Garsington, opp Poplar Close 08:22 09:35 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:55 14:55 15:45 17:05 18:05 19:09
Garsington Northfield Brook (NW-bound) 08:23 09:35 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:55 14:55 15:45 17:05 18:05 19:10
Cowley, o/s Buildbase 08:25 09:38 10:38 11:48 12:48 13:58 14:58 15:48 17:08 18:08 19:12
Cowley, opp Lidl 08:26 09:39 10:39 11:49 12:49 13:59 14:59 15:49 17:09 18:09 19:13
Cowley, opp Car Factory Gate 08:27 09:40 10:40 11:50 12:50 14:00 15:00 15:50 17:10 18:10 19:14
Cowley, opp The Longwall 08:28 09:42 10:42 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:02 15:52 17:12 18:12 19:15
Cowley Garsington Road (NW-bound) 08:29 09:43 10:43 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:03 15:53 17:13 18:13 19:16
Cowley, o/s The Original Swan 08:30 09:44 10:44 11:54 12:54 14:04 15:04 15:54 17:14 18:14 19:17
Cowley, nr The Original Swan 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:55 12:55 14:05 15:05 15:55 17:15 18:15 19:17
Cowley Templars Square (Stop A) 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:07 15:57 17:17 18:17 19:19
Cowley The Original Swan (W-bound) 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:08 15:58 17:18 18:18
Cowley, adj Clive Road 08:33 09:48 10:48 11:58 12:58 14:08 15:08 15:58 17:18 18:18
Cowley, opp Marsh Road 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:59 12:59 14:09 15:09 15:59 17:19 18:19
Oxford, adj Shelley Road 08:36 09:51 10:51 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:11 16:01 17:21 18:21
Oxford, adj Howard Street east 08:36 09:51 10:51 12:01 13:01 14:11 15:11 16:01 17:21 18:21
Oxford, adj Magdalen Road east 08:37 09:52 10:52 12:02 13:02 14:12 15:12 16:02 17:22 18:22
Oxford, opp Manzil Way 08:38 09:53 10:53 12:03 13:03 14:13 15:13 16:03 17:24 18:23
Oxford, adj James Street east 08:39 09:54 10:54 12:04 13:04 14:14 15:14 16:04 17:25 18:24
Oxford, adj Stockmore Street 08:39 09:55 10:55 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:15 16:05 17:26 18:25
Oxford The Plain (W-bound) 08:40 09:55 10:55 12:05 13:05 14:15 15:15 16:05 17:27 18:25
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J1) 08:42 09:58 10:58 12:08 13:08 14:18 15:18 16:08 17:30 18:28
Oxford High Street (Stop L3) 08:43 09:59 10:59 12:09 13:09 14:19 15:19 16:09 17:31 18:29
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S1) 08:45 10:02 11:02 12:12 13:12 14:22 15:22 16:12 17:34 18:32

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 13 May 2022

Oxford Bus Company