bustimes.org

11 - Taw Hill - Haydon Wick - Swindon - Middle Wichel

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Map

Taw Hill - Middle Wichel

Taw Hill Aiken Road (N-bound) 05:07 06:28 07:18 07:49 08:24 09:02 then every 30 minutes until 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:49 19:53 then hourly until 22:53
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 19:24
Taw Hill Friday Street (N-bound) 05:08 06:30 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:09 17:41 18:11 18:51 19:54 22:54
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (N-bound) 05:10 06:32 06:59 07:22 07:43 07:53 08:28 09:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:53 19:56 22:56
Oakhurst Hartington Road (NW-bound) 05:11 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:44 07:54 08:29 09:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:54 19:56 22:56
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 19:58 22:58
Redhouse Tortworth Road (E-bound) 05:11 06:34 07:01 07:24 07:45 07:55 08:30 09:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:55 19:25 19:59 22:59
Redhouse Birkdale Close (E-bound) 05:12 06:35 07:02 07:25 07:46 07:56 08:31 09:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:56 19:26 20:00 23:00
Redhouse Isambard School (E-bound) 05:13 06:36 07:04 07:27 07:48 07:58 08:33 09:10 15:40 16:12 16:42 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:57 19:27 20:01 23:01
Redhouse Village Centre (E-bound) 05:14 06:37 07:05 07:28 07:49 07:59 08:34 09:11 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:58 19:28 20:02 23:02
Eastbury Dowland Close (E-bound) 05:15 06:39 07:07 07:30 07:51 08:01 08:36 09:13 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:59 19:29 20:03 23:03
Eastbury Chartwell Road (SE-bound) 05:16 06:40 07:08 07:31 07:52 08:02 08:37 09:14 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:19 17:51 18:21 19:00 19:30 20:04 23:04
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (S-bound) 05:17 06:41 07:09 07:33 07:54 08:04 08:39 09:15 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:20 17:52 18:22 19:01 19:31 20:05 23:05
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop C) 05:19 06:44 07:12 07:36 07:57 08:07 08:42 09:18 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:04 19:34 20:08 23:08
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (S-bound) 05:19 06:45 07:13 07:37 07:58 08:08 08:43 09:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:04 19:34 20:08 23:08
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (E-bound) 05:20 06:45 07:13 07:38 07:59 08:09 08:44 09:19 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:05 19:35 20:09 23:09
Greenmeadow Rother Close (E-bound) 05:20 06:46 07:14 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:45 09:20 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:05 19:35 20:09 23:09
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (SE-bound) 05:21 06:47 07:15 07:39 08:00 08:10 08:45 09:21 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:58 18:28 19:06 19:36 20:10 23:10
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (SE-bound) 05:22 06:48 07:16 07:41 08:02 08:12 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:29 19:07 19:37 20:11 23:11
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (S-bound) 05:22 06:48 07:16 07:42 08:03 08:13 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:29 19:07 19:37 20:11 23:11
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (S-bound) 05:23 06:49 07:17 07:43 08:04 08:14 08:48 09:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:08 19:38 20:12 23:12
Pinehurst The Groves (E-bound) 05:23 06:49 07:18 07:43 08:05 08:15 08:49 09:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:08 19:38 20:12 23:12
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (E-bound) 05:24 06:50 07:19 07:45 08:07 08:17 08:50 09:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:09 19:39 20:13 23:13
Pinehurst Haydon View (E-bound) 05:25 06:51 07:19 07:46 08:07 08:17 08:51 09:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:10 19:40 20:14 23:14
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (E-bound) 05:25 06:51 07:20 07:47 08:08 08:18 08:52 09:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:10 19:40 20:14 23:14
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 05:26 06:52 07:21 07:48 08:09 08:19 08:53 09:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:11 19:41 20:15 23:15
Pinehurst Circle (SW-bound) 05:27 06:53 07:22 07:49 08:11 08:21 08:54 09:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:12 19:42 20:16 23:16
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (SW-bound) 05:27 06:53 07:22 07:49 08:12 08:22 08:55 09:27 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:12 19:42 20:16 23:16
Pinehurst Road (SW-bound) 05:28 06:54 07:23 07:51 08:13 08:23 08:56 09:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:13 19:43 20:17 23:17
Swindon St Mary's Grove (S-bound) 05:30 06:56 07:25 07:53 08:16 08:26 08:58 09:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:15 19:45 20:19 23:19
Swindon Bradleys Corner (S-bound) 05:30 06:57 07:26 07:54 08:17 08:27 08:59 09:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:15 19:45 20:19 23:19
Swindon Beatrice Street (S-bound) 05:31 06:58 07:27 07:55 08:19 08:29 09:01 09:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:16 19:46 20:20 23:20
Swindon Armstrong Street (SE-bound) 05:33 06:59 07:29 07:57 08:21 08:31 09:03 09:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:18 19:48 20:22 23:22
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 05:33 07:00 07:30 07:58 08:23 08:33 09:04 09:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:18 19:48 20:22 23:22
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 05:35 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:25 08:35 09:06 09:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:20 19:50 20:24 23:24
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 05:40 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:05 08:30 08:40 09:11 09:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:23 19:53 20:30 23:30
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:07 08:32 08:42 09:13 09:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:54 20:31 23:31
Swindon Durham Street (SE-bound) 05:41 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:39 08:08 08:33 08:43 09:14 09:44 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:25 19:55 20:32 23:32
Old Town The Brow (SE-bound) 05:42 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:40 08:09 08:34 08:44 09:15 09:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:21 18:51 19:26 19:56 20:33 23:33
Old Town Prospect (S-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:34 23:34
Old Town Devizes Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:46 09:16 09:46 16:16 16:48 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:27 19:57 20:34 23:34
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (E-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:37 08:47 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:49 17:20 17:52 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:35 23:35
Old Town Old Mill Lane (S-bound) 05:44 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:48 09:17 09:47 16:17 16:50 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:28 19:58 20:35 23:35
Old Town Evelyn Street (S-bound) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:49 09:18 09:48 16:18 16:51 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:29 19:59 20:36 23:36
Old Town Aspect Park (S-bound) 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:50 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:52 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:00 20:37 23:37
Croft Campus (W-bound) 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:47 08:17 08:42 08:52 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:02 20:39 23:39
Croft Nationwide House (E-bound) 05:49 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:49 08:19 08:44 08:54 09:23 09:53 16:23 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:33 20:03 20:40 23:40
Croft Wroughton P&R (NW-bound) 09:24 09:54 16:24 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
E Wichel Collard Close (W-bound) 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:50 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 16:25 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:34 20:04 20:41 23:41
E Wichel Rylane (NW-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:43 23:43
E Wichel Offerton Road (W-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:52 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 16:27 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:06 20:43 23:43
Middle Wichel Waitrose (W-bound) 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:20 07:54 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 16:29 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:08 20:45 23:45
Middle Wichel, o/s The Deanery Academy 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:56 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:39 20:09 20:46 23:46

Middle Wichel - Taw Hill

Middle Wichel, o/s The Deanery Academy 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:57 08:27 09:02 then every 30 minutes until 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:10 20:47 21:47 22:47
Middle Wichel Waitrose (E-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:59 08:29 09:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:48 21:48 22:48
Middle Wichel Waitrose (E-bound) 08:03 08:33 09:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:47 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:55 21:55 22:55
E Wichel Offerton Road (E-bound) 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:26 08:04 08:34 09:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:56 21:56 22:56
E Wichel Rylane (SE-bound) 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:27 08:05 08:35 09:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:57 21:57 22:57
E Wichel Collard Close (E-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:56 07:29 08:07 08:37 09:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:58 21:58 22:58
Croft Wroughton P&R (NW-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:09 08:39 09:11 14:41 15:11 15:41
Croft Campus (SE-bound) 06:02 06:27 06:59 07:32 08:10 08:40 09:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:00 22:00 23:00
Croft Nationwide House (E-bound) 06:03 06:28 07:01 07:34 08:12 08:42 09:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:13 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:02 22:02 23:02
Old Town Aspect Park (N-bound) 06:05 06:30 07:04 07:37 08:15 08:45 09:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:22 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:04 22:04 23:04
Old Town Evelyn Street (N-bound) 06:06 06:31 07:05 07:38 08:16 08:46 09:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:43 16:53 17:13 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:05 22:05 23:05
Old Town Old Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:06 07:39 08:17 08:47 09:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:06 22:06 23:06
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (W-bound) 06:07 06:32 07:06 07:40 08:18 08:48 09:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:06 22:06 23:06
Old Town Devizes Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:07 07:41 08:19 08:49 09:21 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:46 16:56 17:16 17:26 17:57 18:27 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:07 22:07 23:07
Old Town Prospect (N-bound) 06:09 06:34 07:08 07:42 08:20 08:50 09:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:48 16:58 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:08 22:08 23:08
Old Town The Brow (N-bound) 06:10 06:35 07:09 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:09 22:09 23:09
Swindon Durham Street (N-bound) 06:10 06:35 07:09 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:09 22:09 23:09
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop B) 06:11 06:36 07:10 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:00 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:10 22:10 23:10
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 06:14 06:39 07:13 07:47 08:25 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:13 22:13 23:13
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:16 07:50 08:30 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:00 17:10 17:30 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:13 20:05 21:20 22:20 23:20
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:17 07:51 08:31 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:01 17:11 17:31 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:14 20:06 21:21 22:21 23:21
Swindon Beatrice Street (N-bound) 05:49 06:20 06:45 07:19 07:53 08:33 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:04 17:14 17:34 17:44 18:11 18:41 19:16 20:08 21:23 22:23 23:23
Swindon Bradleys Corner (N-bound) 05:50 06:21 06:46 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:05 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:17 20:09 21:24 22:24 23:24
Swindon St Mary's Grove (N-bound) 05:51 06:22 06:47 07:21 07:55 08:35 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:06 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:13 18:43 19:18 20:10 21:25 22:25 23:25
Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 05:52 06:23 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:15 18:45 19:19 20:11 21:26 22:26 23:26
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (NE-bound) 05:53 06:24 06:49 07:23 07:58 08:38 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:08 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:20 20:12 21:27 22:27 23:27
Pinehurst Circle (NE-bound) 05:54 06:25 06:50 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:21 20:13 21:28 22:28 23:28
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 05:54 06:25 06:50 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:11 09:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:10 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:17 18:47 19:21 20:13 21:28 22:28 23:28
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (W-bound) 05:55 06:26 06:51 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:22 20:14 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pinehurst Haydon View (W-bound) 05:55 06:26 06:51 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:11 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:18 18:48 19:22 20:14 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (W-bound) 05:55 06:27 06:52 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:13 09:43 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:12 17:22 17:42 17:52 18:19 18:49 19:22 20:14 21:29 22:29 23:29
Pinehurst The Groves (W-bound) 05:56 06:28 06:53 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:23 20:15 21:30 22:30 23:30
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (N-bound) 05:56 06:28 06:53 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:13 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:20 18:50 19:23 20:15 21:30 22:30 23:30
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (N-bound) 05:57 06:29 06:54 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:14 17:24 17:44 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:24 20:16 21:31 22:31 23:31
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (NW-bound) 05:58 06:30 06:55 07:29 08:04 08:44 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:15 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:25 20:17 21:32 22:32 23:32
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (NW-bound) 05:59 06:31 06:56 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:16 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:18 21:33 22:33 23:33
Greenmeadow Rother Close (W-bound) 05:59 06:31 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:17 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:26 20:18 21:33 22:33 23:33
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (W-bound) 06:00 06:32 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:19 09:49 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:18 17:28 17:48 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:27 20:19 21:34 22:34 23:34
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (N-bound) 06:01 06:33 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:19 17:29 17:49 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:20 21:35 22:35 23:35
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop F) 06:03 06:35 07:00 07:35 08:10 08:50 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:28 18:58 19:30 20:22 21:37 22:37 23:37
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (N-bound) 06:04 06:36 07:01 07:36 08:11 08:51 09:23 09:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:23 21:38 22:38 23:38
Eastbury Chartwell Road (NW-bound) 06:04 06:37 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:23 21:38 22:38 23:38
Eastbury Dowland Close (W-bound) 06:05 06:38 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:53 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:24 21:39 22:39 23:39
Redhouse Village Centre (W-bound) 06:07 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:55 09:27 09:57 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:26 21:41 22:41 23:41
Redhouse Birkdale Close (W-bound) 06:08 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:56 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:27 21:42 22:42 23:42
Redhouse Tortworth Road (SW-bound) 06:10 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:58 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:28 21:43 22:43 23:43
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 21:45 22:45 23:45
Oakhurst Hartington Road (SE-bound) 06:10 06:43 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:58 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:28 21:45 22:45 23:45
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (SW-bound) 06:12 06:45 07:11 07:46 08:21 09:00 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:32 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:30 21:47 22:47 23:47
Taw Hill Friday Street (S-bound) 06:13 06:46 07:13 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:33 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:31 21:48 22:48 23:48
Taw Hill Aiken Road (S-bound) 06:15 06:49 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:04 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:36 17:46 18:06 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:33 21:50 22:50 23:50

Timetable data from Swindon’s Bus Company, 16 June 2021

Swindon’s Bus Company