Bus Times

12 - Oakhurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Pinehurst - Swindon Centre - Lawn - GW Hospital

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Oakhurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Pinehurst - Swindon Centre - Lawn - GW Hospital

Oakhurst Garsington Drive (N-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:11 then every 30 minutes until
Oakhurst Hartington Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:11
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:13 07:34 08:09 08:47 09:22 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:29
Redhouse Tortworth Road (E-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:14 07:35 08:10 08:48 09:23 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:30
Redhouse Birkdale Close (E-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:15 07:36 08:11 08:49 09:24 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:31
Redhouse Isambard School (E-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:17 07:38 08:13 08:51 09:25 15:55 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:32
Redhouse Village Centre (E-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:52 07:18 07:39 08:14 08:52 09:26 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:33
Eastbury Dowland Close (E-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:54 07:20 07:41 08:16 08:54 09:28 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:35
Eastbury Chartwell Road (SE-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:55 07:21 07:42 08:17 08:55 09:29 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:36
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (S-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:56 07:22 07:44 08:19 08:57 09:30 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:37
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop C) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:25 07:47 08:22 09:00 09:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40
Haydon Wick Manor Farm (SW-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:59 07:25 07:47 08:22 09:00 09:33 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (S-bound) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:48 08:23 09:01 09:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:00 07:27 07:49 08:24 09:02 09:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41
Greenmeadow Rother Close (E-bound) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:28 07:50 08:25 09:03 09:35 16:05 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:42
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (SE-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:50 08:25 09:03 09:36 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:43
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (SE-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:52 08:27 09:05 09:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (S-bound) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:30 07:53 08:28 09:05 09:37 16:07 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (S-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:31 07:54 08:29 09:06 09:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:45
Pinehurst The Groves (E-bound) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:32 07:55 08:30 09:07 09:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:45
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (E-bound) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:33 07:57 08:32 09:08 09:39 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:46
Pinehurst Haydon View (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:33 07:57 08:32 09:08 09:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:47
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:34 07:58 08:33 09:09 09:40 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:47
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:35 07:59 08:34 09:10 09:41 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:48
Pinehurst Circle (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:19 18:49
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (SW-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:36 08:02 08:37 09:11 09:42 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:19 18:49
Pinehurst Road (SW-bound) 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:37 08:03 08:38 09:12 09:43 16:13 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:50
Swindon St Mary's Grove (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:39 08:05 08:41 09:14 09:45 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:52
Swindon Bradleys Corner (S-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:06 08:42 09:15 09:46 16:16 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:53
Swindon Beatrice Street (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:08 08:44 09:16 09:47 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:54
Swindon Armstrong Street (SE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:10 08:46 09:18 09:48 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:55
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:44 08:11 08:48 09:19 09:49 16:19 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:56
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:13 08:50 09:21 09:51 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:38
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:18 08:55 09:26 09:56 16:26 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:38
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:20 08:57 09:28 09:58 16:28 17:00 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:39
Swindon Durham Street (SE-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:24 07:54 08:21 08:58 09:29 09:59 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:40
Old Town The Brow (SE-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:22 08:59 09:30 10:00 16:30 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:41
Old Town Prospect (S-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:42
Old Town Devizes Road (S-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 16:31 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:42
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (E-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:43
Old Town Old Mill Lane (S-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:43
Old Town Evelyn Street (S-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 16:33 17:07 17:37 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:44
Lawn Broome Manor Lane (SE-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:30 08:00 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:35 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45
Lawn Downs View Road (E-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:31 08:01 08:29 09:06 09:36 10:06 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46
Lawn Brecon Close (N-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:48
Lawn Tenby Close (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Lawn Cambridge Close (NE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:35 08:05 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50
Coate Water (E-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:36 08:06 08:34 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop C) 06:36 07:06 07:40 08:10 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55

GW Hospital - Lawn - Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Oakhurst

Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop C) 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:17 08:50 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:28 19:10 20:12
Coate Village (NW-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:19 08:51 09:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:11 20:13
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:20 08:52 09:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:12 20:14
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 06:43 07:13 07:48 08:21 08:53 09:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:13 20:15
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:22 08:54 09:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:14 20:16
Lawn Cambridge Close (SW-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:15 20:17
Lawn Tenby Close (SW-bound) 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:24 08:56 09:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:16 20:18
Lawn Brecon Close (S-bound) 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:25 08:57 09:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:17 20:18
Lawn Downs View Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:53 08:27 08:58 09:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:18 20:20
Lawn Broome Manor Lane (NW-bound) 06:49 07:20 07:55 08:29 09:00 09:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:19 20:21
Old Town Evelyn Street (N-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:33 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:21 20:22
Old Town Old Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:51 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:21 20:23
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (W-bound) 06:52 07:23 07:58 08:32 09:03 09:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:22 20:23
Old Town Devizes Road (N-bound) 06:53 07:24 07:59 08:33 09:04 09:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:23 20:24
Old Town Prospect (N-bound) 06:54 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:24 20:25
Old Town The Brow (N-bound) 06:55 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:25 20:26
Swindon Durham Street (N-bound) 06:55 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:06 09:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:25 20:26
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop B) 06:56 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:07 09:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:26 20:27
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 06:59 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:29 20:30
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 07:02 07:33 08:10 08:47 09:17 09:47 15:17 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:35 20:35
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:03 07:34 08:11 08:48 09:18 09:48 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:36 20:36
Swindon Beatrice Street (N-bound) 07:05 07:36 08:13 08:50 09:20 09:50 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:38 20:38
Swindon Bradleys Corner (N-bound) 07:06 07:38 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:39 20:39
Swindon St Mary's Grove (N-bound) 07:07 07:38 08:15 08:52 09:22 09:52 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:40
Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 07:08 07:40 08:17 08:54 09:24 09:54 15:24 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:41 20:41
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (NE-bound) 07:09 07:41 08:18 08:55 09:25 09:55 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:42 20:42
Pinehurst Circle (NE-bound) 07:10 07:42 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:43 20:43
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 07:10 07:42 08:19 08:56 09:26 09:56 15:26 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:43 20:43
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (W-bound) 07:11 07:43 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst Haydon View (W-bound) 07:11 07:43 08:20 08:57 09:27 09:57 15:27 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (W-bound) 07:12 07:44 08:21 08:58 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst The Groves (W-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:45 20:45
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (N-bound) 07:13 07:45 08:22 08:59 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:45 20:45
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (N-bound) 07:14 07:46 08:23 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:05 19:46 20:46
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (NW-bound) 07:15 07:47 08:24 09:01 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:06 19:47 20:47
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (NW-bound) 07:16 07:48 08:25 09:02 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:48 20:48
Greenmeadow Rother Close (W-bound) 07:16 07:49 08:26 09:03 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:07 19:48 20:48
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (W-bound) 07:17 07:50 08:27 09:04 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:08 19:49 20:49
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (N-bound) 07:18 07:51 08:28 09:05 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:09 19:50 20:50
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop F) 07:20 07:53 08:30 09:07 09:37 10:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:11 19:52 20:52
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (N-bound) 07:21 07:54 08:31 09:08 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:12 19:53 20:53
Eastbury Chartwell Road (NW-bound) 07:22 07:55 08:32 09:09 09:39 10:09 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:12 19:53 20:53
Eastbury Dowland Close (W-bound) 07:23 07:56 08:33 09:10 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:45 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:54 20:54
Redhouse Village Centre (W-bound) 07:25 07:58 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:18 18:48 19:15 19:56 20:56
Redhouse Birkdale Close (W-bound) 07:26 07:59 08:36 09:13 09:43 10:13 15:43 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:19 18:49 19:16 19:57 20:57
Redhouse Tortworth Road (SW-bound) 07:27 08:00 08:37 09:14 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:20 18:50 19:17 19:58 20:58
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 07:29 08:02 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:22 18:52 19:19 20:00 21:00
Oakhurst Hartington Road (SE-bound) 18:52 20:00 21:00
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (SW-bound) 18:54 20:02 21:02

More information