Bus Times

12 - Oakhurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Pinehurst - Swindon Centre - Lawn - GW Hospital

A bus service operated by Swindon’s Bus Company

Oakhurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Pinehurst - Swindon Centre - Lawn - GW Hospital

Oakhurst Garsington Drive (N-bound) 07:50 then every 30 minutes until
Oakhurst Hartington Road (NW-bound) 07:50
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 07:52 08:22 16:22 16:54 17:27 17:59 18:29
Redhouse Tortworth Road (E-bound) 07:53 08:23 16:23 16:55 17:28 18:00 18:30
Redhouse Birkdale Close (E-bound) 07:54 08:24 16:24 16:56 17:29 18:01 18:31
Redhouse Isambard School (E-bound) 07:55 08:25 16:25 16:57 17:30 18:02 18:32
Redhouse Village Centre (E-bound) 07:56 08:26 16:26 16:58 17:31 18:03 18:33
Eastbury Dowland Close (E-bound) 07:58 08:28 16:28 17:00 17:33 18:05 18:35
Eastbury Chartwell Road (SE-bound) 07:59 08:29 16:29 17:01 17:34 18:06 18:36
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (S-bound) 08:00 08:30 16:30 17:02 17:35 18:07 18:37
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop C) 08:03 08:33 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40
Haydon Wick Manor Farm (SW-bound) 08:03 08:33 16:33 17:05 17:38 18:10 18:40
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (S-bound) 08:04 08:34 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (E-bound) 08:04 08:34 16:34 17:06 17:39 18:11 18:41
Greenmeadow Rother Close (E-bound) 08:05 08:35 16:35 17:07 17:40 18:12 18:42
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (SE-bound) 08:06 08:36 16:36 17:08 17:41 18:13 18:43
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (SE-bound) 08:07 08:37 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (S-bound) 08:07 08:37 16:37 17:09 17:42 18:14 18:44
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (S-bound) 08:08 08:38 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:45
Pinehurst The Groves (E-bound) 08:08 08:38 16:38 17:10 17:43 18:15 18:45
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (E-bound) 08:09 08:39 16:39 17:11 17:44 18:16 18:46
Pinehurst Haydon View (E-bound) 08:10 08:40 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:47
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (E-bound) 08:10 08:40 16:40 17:12 17:45 18:17 18:47
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (SW-bound) 08:11 08:41 16:41 17:13 17:46 18:18 18:48
Pinehurst Circle (SW-bound) 08:12 08:42 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:19 18:49
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (SW-bound) 08:12 08:42 16:42 17:14 17:47 18:19 18:49
Pinehurst Road (SW-bound) 08:13 08:43 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:20 18:50
Swindon St Mary's Grove (S-bound) 08:15 08:45 16:45 17:17 17:50 18:22 18:52
Swindon Bradleys Corner (S-bound) 08:16 08:46 16:46 17:18 17:51 18:23 18:53
Swindon Beatrice Street (S-bound) 08:17 08:47 16:47 17:19 17:52 18:24 18:54
Swindon Armstrong Street (SE-bound) 08:18 08:48 16:48 17:20 17:53 18:25 18:55
Swindon Bus Station (W-bound) 08:19 08:49 16:49 17:21 17:54 18:26 18:56
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:51 16:51 17:23 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:38
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop V) 08:26 08:56 16:56 17:28 18:01 18:33 19:03
Swindon Regent Circus (S-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:28 08:58 16:58 17:30 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:39
Swindon Durham Street (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 16:59 17:31 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:40
Old Town The Brow (SE-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 17:00 17:32 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:41
Old Town Prospect (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:42
Old Town Devizes Road (S-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 17:01 17:33 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:42
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (E-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:43
Old Town Old Mill Lane (S-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 17:02 17:34 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:43
Old Town Evelyn Street (S-bound) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 17:03 17:35 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:44
Lawn Broome Manor Lane (SE-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:05 17:05 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45
Lawn Downs View Road (E-bound) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:36 09:06 17:06 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46
Lawn Brecon Close (N-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 09:07 17:07 17:39 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:48
Lawn Tenby Close (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:09 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Lawn Cambridge Close (NE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:09 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Lawn Berrington Road (SE-bound) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:09 17:09 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:49
Park South Ripon Way (E-bound) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:10 17:10 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:50
Coate Water (E-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:11 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51
Coate Sun Inn (SE-bound) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:11 17:11 17:43 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:51
Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop C) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:15 17:15 17:47 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:55

GW Hospital - Lawn - Swindon Centre - Pinehurst - Orbital Shoppoing Park - Oakhurst

Common Head Great Western Hospital (Stop C) 06:40 07:22 07:52 then every 30 minutes until 16:52 17:25 17:58 18:28 19:10 20:12
Coate Village (NW-bound) 06:41 07:23 07:53 16:53 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:11 20:13
Coate Sun Inn (NW-bound) 06:42 07:24 07:54 16:54 17:27 18:00 18:30 19:12 20:14
Park South Ripon Way (W-bound) 06:43 07:25 07:55 16:55 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:13 20:15
Lawn Berrington Road (NW-bound) 06:44 07:26 07:56 16:56 17:29 18:02 18:32 19:14 20:16
Lawn Cambridge Close (SW-bound) 06:45 07:27 07:57 16:57 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:15 20:17
Lawn Tenby Close (SW-bound) 06:46 07:28 07:58 16:58 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:16 20:18
Lawn Brecon Close (S-bound) 06:46 07:29 07:59 16:59 17:32 18:05 18:35 19:17 20:18
Lawn Downs View Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:30 08:00 17:00 17:33 18:06 18:36 19:18 20:20
Lawn Broome Manor Lane (NW-bound) 06:49 07:32 08:02 17:02 17:35 18:08 18:38 19:19 20:21
Old Town Evelyn Street (N-bound) 06:50 07:33 08:03 17:03 17:36 18:09 18:39 19:21 20:22
Old Town Old Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:51 07:34 08:04 17:04 17:37 18:10 18:40 19:21 20:23
Old Town Newport Street Co-op (W-bound) 06:51 07:35 08:05 17:05 17:38 18:11 18:41 19:22 20:23
Old Town Devizes Road (N-bound) 06:52 07:36 08:06 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:42 19:23 20:24
Old Town Prospect (N-bound) 06:53 07:37 08:07 17:07 17:40 18:13 18:43 19:24 20:25
Old Town The Brow (N-bound) 06:54 07:38 08:08 17:08 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:25 20:26
Swindon Durham Street (N-bound) 06:54 07:38 08:08 17:08 17:41 18:14 18:44 19:25 20:26
Swindon Regent Circus (Stop B) 06:55 07:39 08:09 17:09 17:42 18:15 18:45 19:26 20:27
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 06:58 07:42 08:12 17:12 17:45 18:18 18:48 19:29 20:30
Swindon Fleming Way (Stop C) 07:47 08:17 17:17 17:50 18:23 18:53 19:35 20:35
Swindon Rail Station (NE-bound) 07:48 08:18 17:18 17:51 18:24 18:54 19:36 20:36
Swindon Beatrice Street (N-bound) 07:50 08:20 17:20 17:53 18:26 18:56 19:38 20:38
Swindon Bradleys Corner (N-bound) 07:51 08:22 17:22 17:55 18:28 18:57 19:39 20:39
Swindon St Mary's Grove (N-bound) 07:52 08:22 17:22 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:40 20:40
Pinehurst Road (NE-bound) 07:53 08:24 17:24 17:57 18:30 18:59 19:41 20:41
Pinehurst Poplar Avenue West (NE-bound) 07:54 08:25 17:25 17:58 18:31 19:00 19:42 20:42
Pinehurst Circle (NE-bound) 07:55 08:26 17:26 17:59 18:32 19:01 19:43 20:43
Pinehurst Chestnut Avenue (NE-bound) 07:55 08:26 17:26 17:59 18:32 19:01 19:43 20:43
Pinehurst Crossways Avenue (W-bound) 07:56 08:27 17:27 18:00 18:33 19:02 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst Haydon View (W-bound) 07:56 08:27 17:27 18:00 18:33 19:02 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst Cemetery Gates (W-bound) 07:57 08:28 17:28 18:01 18:34 19:03 19:44 20:44
Pinehurst The Groves (W-bound) 07:58 08:29 17:29 18:02 18:35 19:04 19:45 20:45
Rodbourne Cheney Larchmore Close (N-bound) 07:58 08:29 17:29 18:02 18:35 19:04 19:45 20:45
Greenmeadow Dart Avenue (N-bound) 07:59 08:30 17:30 18:03 18:36 19:05 19:46 20:46
Greenmeadow Shield and Dagger (NW-bound) 08:00 08:31 17:31 18:04 18:37 19:06 19:47 20:47
Greenmeadow Severn Avenue (NW-bound) 08:01 08:32 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:07 19:48 20:48
Greenmeadow Rother Close (W-bound) 08:01 08:33 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:07 19:48 20:48
Greenmeadow Haydon Court (W-bound) 08:02 08:34 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:08 19:49 20:49
Greenmeadow Furlong Close (N-bound) 08:03 08:35 17:35 18:08 18:41 19:09 19:50 20:50
Haydon Wick Orbital Shopping Park (Stop F) 08:05 08:37 17:37 18:10 18:43 19:11 19:52 20:52
Eastbury Fenton Avenue (N-bound) 08:06 08:38 17:38 18:11 18:44 19:12 19:53 20:53
Eastbury Chartwell Road (NW-bound) 08:07 08:39 17:39 18:12 18:45 19:12 19:53 20:53
Eastbury Dowland Close (W-bound) 08:08 08:40 17:40 18:13 18:46 19:13 19:54 20:54
Redhouse Village Centre (W-bound) 08:10 08:42 17:42 18:15 18:48 19:15 19:56 20:56
Redhouse Birkdale Close (W-bound) 08:11 08:43 17:43 18:16 18:49 19:16 19:57 20:57
Redhouse Tortworth Road (SW-bound) 08:12 08:44 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:17 19:58 20:58
Oakhurst Voyager Drive (SE-bound) 08:14 08:46 17:46 18:19 18:52 19:19 20:00 21:00
Oakhurst Hartington Road (SE-bound) 18:52 20:00 21:00
Oakhurst Garsington Drive (SW-bound) 18:54 20:02 21:02

More information