bustimes.org

11 - Walsall - Wednesbury - Powis Avenue - Dudley - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill

Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 19:00 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 19:01 22:01 23:01
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 19:02 22:02 23:02
New Mills, opp Oxford St 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:24 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, opp Pleck Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:24 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, after The Brown Lion 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:25 19:04 22:04 23:04
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:26 19:04 22:04 23:04
King’s Hill, adj Wood Green High School 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:28 19:06 22:06 23:06
King’s Hill, opp Myvod Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:29 19:07 22:07 23:07
King’s Hill, opp Hobs Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:30 19:07 22:07 23:07
King’s Hill, adj Cemetery 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:30 19:08 22:08 23:08
Wednesbury, opp Clarkson St 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:31 19:09 22:09 23:09
Wednesbury, opp Windmill St 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:32 19:10 22:10 23:10
Wednesbury, opp Public Library 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:33 19:10 22:10 23:10
Wednesbury, opp Church Hill 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:34 19:11 22:11 23:11
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:36 19:13 22:13 23:13
Wednesbury, opp Portway Road 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:36 19:13 22:13 23:13
Wednesbury, after Parkway Roundabout 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:39 19:16 22:16 23:16
Gospel Oak, opp Lea Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:39 19:16 22:16 23:16
Ocker Hill, opp Bagnell St 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:40 19:17 22:17 23:17
Gospel Oak, opp Spring St 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:09 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:18 22:18 23:18
Gospel Oak, after Toll End 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:41 19:18 22:18 23:18
Ocker Hill, adj Bourne Avenue 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:42 19:19 22:19 23:19
Summer Hill, adj Cotterills Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:43 19:20 22:20 23:20
Summer Hill, adj Joseph Turner School 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:44 19:21 22:21 23:21
Tipton, adj Upper Church Lane 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:45 19:22 22:22 23:22
Tipton, opp Arthur Rd 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:23 22:23 23:23
Summer Hill, opp Moat Rd 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:46 19:23 22:23 23:23
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:22 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:48 19:25 22:25 23:25
Princes End Post Office (opp) 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:49 19:26 22:26 23:26
Princes End, opp Parkes Lane 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:49 19:26 22:26 23:26
Bloomfield, adj Regent St 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:19 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:50 19:27 22:27 23:27
Bloomfield, after William Barrows Way 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:51 19:28 22:28 23:28
Bloomfield, after Railway Bridge 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:53 19:29 22:29 23:29
Tipton, before Sedgley Rd West 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:53 19:30 22:30 23:30
Tipton, after Bell St 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:26 18:55 19:31 22:31 23:31
Tipton, after High St 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:24 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:27 18:55 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tipton Cross Rds (opp) 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:56 19:33 22:33 23:33
Dudley, opp Black Country Museum 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:28 18:57 19:33 22:33 23:33
Dudley, adj Castle Gate 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:27 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:30 18:58 19:35 22:35 23:35
Dudley, adj Trindle Rd 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:31 19:00 19:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:31 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:33 19:02 19:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley, after King St 07:56 08:59 09:56 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:58 19:38 22:38
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 07:57 09:00 09:57 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 17:59 19:39 22:39
Dixons Green, opp Old Buffery Gardens 07:58 09:01 09:58 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 18:00 19:40 22:40
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 07:59 09:01 09:58 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:41 22:41
Baptist End, after New Rd 07:59 09:02 09:59 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 18:01 19:41 22:41
Baptist End Rd (before) 08:01 09:03 10:00 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:59 16:04 17:04 18:02 19:42 22:42
Baptist End, after Round St 08:03 09:05 10:02 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 16:06 17:06 18:03 19:43 22:43
Netherton, adj Archhill St 08:04 09:06 10:03 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 16:07 17:07 18:04 19:44 22:44
Netherton, opp Church Rd 08:05 09:07 10:04 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:03 16:08 17:08 18:05 19:45 22:45
Netherton, opp Primrose Rd 08:07 09:08 10:05 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:46 22:46
Netherton, opp Yew Tree Rd 08:07 09:09 10:06 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:05 16:10 17:10 18:06 19:46 22:46
Netherton, before Church Rd 08:08 09:10 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:47 22:47
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 08:08 09:10 10:07 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:06 16:11 17:11 18:07 19:47 22:47
Netherton, after St Johns St 08:09 09:11 10:08 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:07 19:47 22:47
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 08:09 09:11 10:08 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:07 16:12 17:12 18:08 19:48 22:48
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 08:10 09:12 10:09 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:08 16:13 17:13 18:08 19:48 22:48
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 08:11 09:13 10:10 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:09 19:49 22:49
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 08:13 09:14 10:11 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:10 19:50 22:50
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 08:13 09:14 10:11 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:11 16:16 17:16 18:10 19:50 22:50
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 08:14 09:16 10:13 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:12 16:17 17:17 18:11 19:51 22:51
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 08:16 09:17 10:14 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:19 17:19 18:12 19:52 22:52
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 08:17 09:19 10:16 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:15 16:20 17:20 18:13 19:53 22:53
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 08:20 09:21 10:18 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:15 19:55 22:55

Merry Hill - Walsall

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:58 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 06:59 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:46 19:21 23:21
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:47 19:22 23:22
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 07:02 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:48 19:23 23:23
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 07:04 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:50 19:25 23:25
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 07:05 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:51 19:26 23:26
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 07:06 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:52 19:27 23:27
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 07:06 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:52 19:27 23:27
Netherton, before St Johns St 07:07 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:53 19:28 23:28
Netherton, after Church Rd 07:08 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:53 19:28 23:28
Netherton, adj Yew Tree Rd 07:09 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Primrose Rd 07:09 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:54 19:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Church Rd 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:56 19:31 23:31
Netherton, opp Archhill St 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:56 19:31 23:31
Baptist End, adj Round St 07:12 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:57 19:32 23:32
Baptist End Rd (after) 07:14 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 18:03 18:58 19:33 23:33
Baptist End, before New Rd 07:15 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:00 19:35 23:35
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 07:16 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:01 18:05 19:00 19:35 23:35
Dixons Green, adj Old Buffery Gardens 07:17 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:02 18:06 19:01 19:36 23:36
Kates Hill, adj New Bond Street 07:18 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:03 18:07 19:02 19:37 23:37
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 07:20 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:06 18:10 19:04 19:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:21 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:25 10:45 10:59 11:25 11:45 11:59 12:25 12:45 12:59 13:25 13:45 13:59 14:25 14:45 14:59 15:25 15:50 16:02 16:30 16:50 17:07 17:32 17:55 18:11 18:35 18:57 19:05 19:40 23:40
Dudley, nr Castle Gate 06:07 06:42 07:07 07:23 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:27 10:47 11:01 11:27 11:47 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:01 13:27 13:47 14:01 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:28 15:53 16:05 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:35 17:58 18:14 18:38 19:00 19:08 19:42 23:42
Dudley, adj Black Country Museum 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:25 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:29 10:49 11:03 11:29 11:49 12:03 12:29 12:49 13:03 13:29 13:49 14:03 14:29 14:49 15:04 15:30 15:55 16:07 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:37 18:00 18:16 18:40 19:02 19:10 19:44 23:44
Tipton Cross Roads (after) 06:10 06:45 07:11 07:27 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:31 10:51 11:05 11:31 11:51 12:05 12:31 12:51 13:05 13:31 13:51 14:05 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:32 15:57 16:09 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:39 18:02 18:18 18:42 19:04 19:12 19:45 23:45
Tipton, adj High St 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:27 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:31 10:51 11:05 11:31 11:51 12:05 12:31 12:51 13:05 13:31 13:51 14:05 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:33 15:58 16:10 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:40 18:03 18:19 18:43 19:05 19:13 19:46 23:46
Tipton, after Sedgley Rd West 06:12 06:47 07:13 07:29 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:33 10:53 11:07 11:33 11:53 12:07 12:33 12:53 13:07 13:33 13:53 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:34 15:59 16:11 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:41 18:04 18:20 18:44 19:06 19:14 19:47 23:47
Bloomfield, before Railway Bridge 06:13 06:48 07:14 07:30 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:34 10:54 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:08 12:34 12:54 13:08 13:34 13:54 14:08 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:35 16:00 16:12 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:42 18:05 18:21 18:45 19:07 19:15 19:48 23:48
Bloomfield, before William Barrows Way 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:31 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:09 10:35 10:55 11:09 11:35 11:55 12:09 12:35 12:55 13:09 13:35 13:55 14:09 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:37 16:02 16:14 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:44 18:07 18:23 18:47 19:09 19:17 19:50 23:50
Bloomfield, opp Regent St 06:15 06:50 07:16 07:32 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:36 10:56 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:10 12:36 12:56 13:10 13:36 13:56 14:10 14:36 14:56 15:12 15:38 16:03 16:15 16:43 17:03 17:20 17:45 18:08 18:24 18:48 19:10 19:18 19:50 23:50
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 06:17 06:52 07:18 07:34 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:12 10:38 10:58 11:12 11:38 11:58 12:12 12:38 12:58 13:12 13:38 13:58 14:12 14:38 14:58 15:14 15:40 16:05 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:47 18:10 18:26 18:50 19:12 19:20 19:52 23:52
Summer Hill, adj St Marks Rd 06:18 06:53 07:19 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:13 10:39 10:59 11:13 11:39 11:59 12:13 12:39 12:59 13:13 13:39 13:59 14:13 14:39 14:59 15:15 15:41 16:06 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:23 17:48 18:11 18:27 18:51 19:13 19:21 19:53 23:53
Summer Hill, opp Salter Rd 06:18 06:53 07:19 07:35 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:13 10:39 10:59 11:13 11:39 11:59 12:13 12:39 12:59 13:13 13:39 13:59 14:13 14:39 14:59 15:15 15:41 16:06 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:23 17:48 18:11 18:27 18:51 19:13 19:21 19:53 23:53
Summer Hill, adj Moat Rd 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:36 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:14 10:40 11:00 11:14 11:40 12:00 12:14 12:40 13:00 13:14 13:40 14:00 14:14 14:40 15:00 15:16 15:42 16:07 16:19 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:49 18:12 18:28 18:52 19:14 19:22 19:54 23:54
Tipton, adj Arthur Rd 06:19 06:54 07:21 07:37 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:41 11:01 11:15 11:41 12:01 12:15 12:41 13:01 13:15 13:41 14:01 14:15 14:41 15:01 15:17 15:43 16:08 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:50 18:13 18:29 18:53 19:15 19:22 19:54 23:54
Tipton, opp Upper Church Lane 06:20 06:55 07:22 07:38 08:02 08:17 08:42 09:01 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:15 10:41 11:01 11:15 11:41 12:01 12:15 12:41 13:01 13:15 13:41 14:01 14:15 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:44 16:09 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:26 17:51 18:13 18:29 18:53 19:15 19:23 19:55 23:55
Summer Hill, opp Joseph Turner School 06:21 06:56 07:23 07:39 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:02 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:16 10:42 11:02 11:16 11:42 12:02 12:16 12:42 13:02 13:16 13:42 14:02 14:16 14:42 15:02 15:19 15:45 16:10 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:27 17:52 18:14 18:30 18:54 19:16 19:24 19:56 23:56
Summer Hill, opp Cotterills Lane 06:22 06:57 07:24 07:40 08:04 08:19 08:44 09:03 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:17 10:43 11:03 11:17 11:43 12:03 12:17 12:43 13:03 13:17 13:43 14:03 14:17 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:46 16:11 16:23 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:53 18:15 18:31 18:55 19:17 19:25 19:57 23:57
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:23 06:58 07:25 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:19 10:45 11:05 11:19 11:45 12:05 12:19 12:45 13:05 13:19 13:45 14:05 14:19 14:45 15:05 15:21 15:47 16:12 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:54 18:17 18:33 18:57 19:19 19:26 19:58 23:58
Gospel Oak, before Toll End 06:24 06:59 07:27 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:06 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:20 10:46 11:06 11:20 11:46 12:06 12:20 12:46 13:06 13:20 13:46 14:06 14:20 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:49 16:14 16:26 16:54 17:14 17:31 17:56 18:18 18:34 18:58 19:20 19:27 19:59 23:59
Gospel Oak Rd (after) 06:25 07:00 07:28 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:21 10:47 11:07 11:21 11:47 12:07 12:21 12:47 13:07 13:21 13:47 14:07 14:21 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:50 16:15 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:59 19:21 19:28 20:00 00:00
Ocker Hill, adj Bagnell St 06:25 07:00 07:28 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:07 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:21 10:47 11:07 11:21 11:47 12:07 12:21 12:47 13:07 13:21 13:47 14:07 14:21 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:50 16:15 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:57 18:19 18:35 18:59 19:21 19:28 20:00 00:00
Gospel Oak, adj Lea Avenue 06:26 07:01 07:29 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:22 10:48 11:08 11:22 11:48 12:08 12:22 12:48 13:08 13:22 13:48 14:08 14:22 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:51 16:16 16:28 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:36 19:00 19:22 19:29 20:01 00:01
Wednesbury, before Parkway Roundabout 06:27 07:02 07:29 07:45 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:08 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:22 10:48 11:08 11:22 11:48 12:08 12:22 12:48 13:08 13:22 13:48 14:08 14:22 14:48 15:08 15:25 15:51 16:16 16:28 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:58 18:20 18:36 19:00 19:22 19:30 20:02 00:02
Wednesbury, adj Portway Road 06:28 07:03 07:31 07:47 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:24 10:50 11:10 11:24 11:50 12:10 12:24 12:50 13:10 13:24 13:50 14:10 14:24 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:53 16:18 16:30 16:58 17:18 17:35 18:00 18:22 18:38 19:02 19:24 19:31 20:03 00:03
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:29 07:04 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:25 10:51 11:11 11:25 11:51 12:11 12:25 12:51 13:11 13:25 13:51 14:11 14:25 14:51 15:11 15:28 15:54 16:19 16:31 16:59 17:19 17:36 18:01 18:23 18:39 19:03 19:25 19:32 20:04 00:04
Wednesbury, adj Church Hill 06:30 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:50 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:53 11:13 11:27 11:53 12:13 12:27 12:53 13:13 13:27 13:53 14:13 14:27 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:56 16:21 16:33 17:01 17:21 17:38 18:03 18:25 18:41 19:05 19:26 19:33 20:05 00:05
Wednesbury, adj Public Library 06:31 07:06 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:53 11:13 11:27 11:53 12:13 12:27 12:53 13:13 13:27 13:53 14:13 14:27 14:53 15:14 15:31 15:57 16:22 16:34 17:02 17:22 17:39 18:03 18:25 18:41 19:05 19:27 19:34 20:06 00:06
Wednesbury, adj Windmill St 06:31 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:28 10:54 11:14 11:28 11:54 12:14 12:28 12:54 13:14 13:28 13:54 14:14 14:28 14:54 15:15 15:32 15:58 16:23 16:35 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:42 19:06 19:27 19:34 20:06 00:06
Wednesbury, adj Clarkson St 06:32 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:52 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:28 10:54 11:14 11:28 11:54 12:14 12:28 12:54 13:14 13:28 13:54 14:14 14:28 14:54 15:15 15:32 15:58 16:23 16:35 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:04 18:26 18:42 19:06 19:28 19:35 20:07 00:07
King’s Hill, adj Hobs Rd 06:33 07:09 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:18 08:33 08:58 09:16 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:30 10:56 11:16 11:30 11:56 12:16 12:30 12:56 13:16 13:30 13:56 14:16 14:30 14:56 15:17 15:34 16:00 16:25 16:37 17:05 17:25 17:42 18:06 18:28 18:44 19:08 19:29 19:36 20:08 00:08
King’s Hill, adj Myvod Rd 06:33 07:10 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:31 10:57 11:17 11:31 11:57 12:17 12:31 12:57 13:17 13:31 13:57 14:17 14:31 14:57 15:18 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:38 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:45 19:09 19:29 19:36 20:08 00:08
King’s Hill, opp Wood Green High School 06:33 07:10 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:17 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:31 10:57 11:17 11:31 11:57 12:17 12:31 12:57 13:17 13:31 13:57 14:17 14:31 14:57 15:18 15:35 16:01 16:26 16:38 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:07 18:29 18:45 19:09 19:29 19:36 20:08 00:08
Wood Green, after Pleck Motorway Island 06:34 07:11 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:32 10:58 11:18 11:32 11:58 12:18 12:32 12:58 13:18 13:32 13:58 14:18 14:32 14:58 15:20 15:37 16:03 16:28 16:40 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:08 18:30 18:46 19:10 19:30 19:37 20:09 00:09
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 06:35 07:12 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:33 10:59 11:19 11:33 11:59 12:19 12:33 12:59 13:19 13:33 13:59 14:19 14:33 14:59 15:21 15:38 16:04 16:29 16:41 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:09 18:31 18:47 19:11 19:31 19:38 20:10 00:10
New Mills, adj Slater's Lane 06:36 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:34 11:00 11:20 11:34 12:00 12:20 12:34 13:00 13:20 13:34 14:00 14:20 14:34 15:00 15:22 15:39 16:05 16:30 16:42 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:10 18:32 18:48 19:12 19:32 19:39 20:11 00:11
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 06:36 07:13 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:20 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:34 11:00 11:20 11:34 12:00 12:20 12:34 13:00 13:20 13:34 14:00 14:20 14:34 15:01 15:23 15:40 16:06 16:31 16:43 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:11 18:33 18:49 19:13 19:32 19:39 20:11 00:11
New Mills, adj Oxford St 06:37 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:35 11:01 11:21 11:35 12:01 12:21 12:35 13:01 13:21 13:35 14:01 14:21 14:35 15:02 15:24 15:41 16:07 16:32 16:44 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:12 18:34 18:50 19:14 19:33 19:40 20:12 00:12
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 06:38 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:22 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:36 11:02 11:22 11:36 12:02 12:22 12:36 13:02 13:22 13:36 14:02 14:22 14:36 15:03 15:25 15:42 16:08 16:33 16:45 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:13 18:35 18:51 19:15 19:34 19:41 20:13 00:13
Caldmore, before Corporation St 06:40 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:24 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:38 11:04 11:24 11:38 12:04 12:24 12:38 13:04 13:24 13:38 14:04 14:24 14:38 15:04 15:26 15:43 16:09 16:34 16:46 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:14 18:36 18:52 19:16 19:36 19:43 20:15 00:15
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 06:40 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:24 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:38 11:04 11:24 11:38 12:04 12:24 12:38 13:04 13:24 13:38 14:04 14:24 14:38 15:05 15:27 15:44 16:10 16:35 16:47 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:15 18:37 18:53 19:17 19:36 19:43 20:15 00:15
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 06:41 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:25 09:40 10:05 10:25 10:39 11:05 11:25 11:39 12:05 12:25 12:39 13:05 13:25 13:39 14:05 14:25 14:39 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:11 16:36 16:48 17:16 17:36 17:53 18:16 18:38 18:54 19:18 19:37 19:44 20:16 00:16
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 06:43 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:30 08:45 09:10 09:27 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:41 11:07 11:27 11:41 12:07 12:27 12:41 13:07 13:27 13:41 14:07 14:27 14:41 15:08 15:30 15:47 16:13 16:38 16:50 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:18 18:40 18:56 19:20 19:39 19:46 20:18 00:18

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands