bustimes.org

11 - Walsall - Dudley via Wednesbury, Ocker Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Dudley via Wednesbury, Ocker Hill

Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:20 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:21 19:00 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:22 19:01 22:01 23:01
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:22 19:02 22:02 23:02
New Mills, opp Oxford St 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:24 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, opp Pleck Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:24 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, after The Brown Lion 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:25 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:25 19:04 22:04 23:04
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:26 19:04 22:04 23:04
King’s Hill, adj Wood Green High School 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:28 19:06 22:06 23:06
King’s Hill, opp Myvod Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:29 19:07 22:07 23:07
King’s Hill, opp Hobs Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 19:08 22:08 23:08
King’s Hill, adj Cemetery 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:30 19:08 22:08 23:08
Wednesbury, opp Clarkson St 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:31 19:09 22:09 23:09
Wednesbury, opp Windmill St 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 19:10 22:10 23:10
Wednesbury, opp Public Library 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 19:11 22:11 23:11
Wednesbury, opp Church Hill 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:33 19:11 22:11 23:11
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 19:13 22:13 23:13
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:16 22:16 23:16
Wednesbury, opp Portway Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 19:16 22:16 23:16
Wednesbury, after Parkway Roundabout 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 19:18 22:18 23:18
Gospel Oak, opp Lea Avenue 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 19:19 22:19 23:19
Ocker Hill, opp Bagnell St 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:39 19:20 22:20 23:20
Gospel Oak, opp Spring St 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:40 19:20 22:20 23:20
Gospel Oak, after Toll End 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:21 22:21 23:21
Ocker Hill, adj Bourne Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:41 19:22 22:22 23:22
Summer Hill, adj Cotterills Lane 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:23 22:23 23:23
Summer Hill, adj Joseph Turner School 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:44 19:24 22:24 23:24
Tipton, adj Upper Church Lane 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:25 22:25 23:25
Tipton, opp Arthur Rd 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:25 22:25 23:25
Summer Hill, opp Moat Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:46 19:26 22:26 23:26
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:28 22:28 23:28
Princes End Post Office (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:29 22:29 23:29
Princes End, opp Parkes Lane 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:29 22:29 23:29
Bloomfield, adj Regent St 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:49 19:30 22:30 23:30
Bloomfield, after William Barrows Way 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:31 22:31 23:31
Bloomfield, after Railway Bridge 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:52 19:33 22:33 23:33
Tipton, before Sedgley Rd West 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:53 19:34 22:34 23:34
Tipton, after Bell St 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:54 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tipton, after High St 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:54 19:35 22:35 23:35
Tipton Cross Rds (opp) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:55 19:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley, opp Black Country Museum 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:56 19:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, adj Castle Gate 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 18:58 19:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley, adj Trindle Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:59 19:40 22:40 23:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:00 19:41 22:41 23:41
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:07 07:07 08:02 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 18:45 19:45 22:45
Dudley, after King St 06:07 07:07 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:45 19:45 22:45
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 06:08 07:08 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 18:46 19:46 22:46
Dixons Green, opp Old Buffery Gardens 06:09 07:09 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:07 18:47 19:47 22:47
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:08 18:48 19:48 22:48
Baptist End, after New Rd 06:10 07:10 08:05 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 18:48 19:48 22:48
Baptist End Rd (before) 06:11 07:11 08:07 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 18:49 19:49 22:49
Baptist End, after Round St 06:12 07:12 08:08 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:10 18:50 19:50 22:50
Netherton, adj Archhill St 06:13 07:13 08:09 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:11 18:51 19:51 22:51
Netherton, opp Church Rd 06:14 07:14 08:10 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:12 18:52 19:52 22:52
Netherton, opp Primrose Rd 06:15 07:15 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 18:53 19:53 22:53
Netherton, opp Yew Tree Rd 06:15 07:15 08:11 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:13 18:53 19:53 22:53
Netherton, before Church Rd 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:54 19:54 22:54
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 06:16 07:16 08:13 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 18:54 19:54 22:54
Netherton, after St Johns St 06:16 07:16 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:14 18:54 19:54 22:54
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 06:17 07:17 08:14 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 18:55 19:55 22:55
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 06:17 07:17 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:15 18:55 19:55 22:55
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 06:18 07:18 08:16 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:16 18:56 19:56 22:56
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 06:19 07:19 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:17 18:57 19:57 22:57
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 06:19 07:19 08:18 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:17 18:57 19:57 22:57
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 06:21 07:21 08:19 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:19 18:59 19:59 22:59
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 06:22 07:22 08:21 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:20 19:00 20:00 23:00
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 06:23 07:23 08:22 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:21 19:01 20:01 23:01
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:22 19:02 20:02 23:02

Dudley - Walsall via Wednesbury, Ocker Hill

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:43 07:38 08:38 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:38 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 06:44 07:39 08:39 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:39 19:21 23:21
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 06:45 07:40 08:40 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:41 19:22 23:22
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 06:46 07:41 08:41 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:42 19:23 23:23
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 06:48 07:43 08:43 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:44 19:24 23:24
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 06:49 07:44 08:44 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:45 19:25 23:25
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 06:51 07:46 08:46 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:47 19:26 23:26
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 06:51 07:46 08:46 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:27 23:27
Netherton, before St Johns St 06:52 07:47 08:47 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:48 19:27 23:27
Netherton, after Church Rd 06:53 07:48 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:49 19:28 23:28
Netherton, adj Yew Tree Rd 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:50 19:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Primrose Rd 06:54 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:51 19:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Church Rd 06:56 07:51 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:31 23:31
Netherton, opp Archhill St 06:56 07:51 08:51 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:31 23:31
Baptist End, adj Round St 06:58 07:53 08:53 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:33 23:33
Baptist End Rd (after) 06:59 07:54 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:57 19:34 23:34
Baptist End, before New Rd 07:01 07:56 08:56 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:58 19:35 23:35
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 07:01 07:56 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:59 19:36 23:36
Dixons Green, adj Old Buffery Gardens 07:02 07:57 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 19:00 19:37 23:37
Kates Hill, adj New Bond Street 07:03 07:58 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:01 19:38 23:38
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 07:05 08:00 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:03 19:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 07:06 08:01 09:01 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:04 19:40 23:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 23:45
Dudley, nr Castle Gate 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 23:46
Dudley, adj Black Country Museum 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 23:48
Tipton Cross Roads (after) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:19 19:49 23:49
Tipton, adj High St 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20 19:50 23:50
Tipton, after Sedgley Rd West 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 23:52
Bloomfield, before Railway Bridge 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 23:53
Bloomfield, before William Barrows Way 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:24 19:54 23:54
Bloomfield, opp Regent St 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:55 23:55
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:27 19:57 23:57
Summer Hill, adj St Marks Rd 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:27 19:57 23:57
Summer Hill, opp Salter Rd 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:58 23:58
Summer Hill, adj Moat Rd 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:29 19:59 23:59
Tipton, adj Arthur Rd 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:00 00:00
Tipton, opp Upper Church Lane 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:30 20:00 00:00
Summer Hill, opp Joseph Turner School 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:01 00:01
Summer Hill, opp Cotterills Lane 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:32 20:02 00:02
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:33 20:03 00:03
Gospel Oak, before Toll End 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:34 20:04 00:04
Gospel Oak Rd (after) 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:34 20:04 00:04
Ocker Hill, adj Bagnell St 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:35 20:05 00:05
Gospel Oak, adj Lea Avenue 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:06 00:06
Wednesbury, before Parkway Roundabout 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:37 20:07 00:07
Wednesbury, adj Portway Road 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:38 20:08 00:08
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:39 20:09 00:09
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:40 20:10 00:10
Wednesbury, adj Church Hill 06:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:40 20:10 00:10
Wednesbury, adj Public Library 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:41 20:11 00:11
Wednesbury, adj Windmill St 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:41 20:11 00:11
Wednesbury, adj Clarkson St 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:42 20:12 00:12
King’s Hill, adj Hobs Rd 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:43 20:13 00:13
King’s Hill, adj Myvod Rd 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:14 00:14
King’s Hill, opp Wood Green High School 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:44 20:14 00:14
Wood Green, after Pleck Motorway Island 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:11 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:45 20:15 00:15
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:46 20:16 00:16
New Mills, adj Slater's Lane 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 00:17
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:47 20:17 00:17
New Mills, adj Oxford St 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:48 20:18 00:18
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:49 20:19 00:19
Caldmore, before Corporation St 06:45 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 00:21
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:51 20:21 00:21
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:52 20:22 00:22
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:54 20:24 00:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands