bustimes.org

11 - Walsall - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill via Wednesbury, Powis Avenue, Dudley

Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:20 19:00 then hourly until 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:21 19:00 22:00 23:00
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:22 19:01 22:01 23:01
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:23 19:02 22:02 23:02
New Mills, opp Oxford St 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:53 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:24 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, opposite Pleck Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:25 19:03 22:03 23:03
New Mills, after The Brown Lion 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:25 19:04 22:04 23:04
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:25 19:04 22:04 23:04
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:55 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:26 19:05 22:05 23:05
King’s Hill, adj Wood Green High School 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:57 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:28 19:06 22:06 23:06
King’s Hill, opp Myvod Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:29 19:07 22:07 23:07
King’s Hill, opp Hobs Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:58 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:30 19:07 22:07 23:07
King’s Hill, adj Cemetery 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:59 07:19 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:30 19:08 22:08 23:08
Wednesbury, opp Clarkson St 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:31 19:09 22:09 23:09
Wednesbury, opp Windmill St 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:00 07:20 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:32 19:09 22:09 23:09
Wednesbury, opp Public Library 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:01 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:33 19:10 22:10 23:10
Wednesbury, opp Church Hill 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:02 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:33 19:11 22:11 23:11
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:04 07:24 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:36 19:13 22:13 23:13
05:39 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:37 19:16 22:16 23:16
Wednesbury, opposite Portway Road 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:37 19:16 22:16 23:16
Wednesbury, after Parkway Roundabout 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:39 19:18 22:18 23:18
Gospel Oak, opp Lea Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:39 19:18 22:18 23:18
Ocker Hill, opp Bagnell St 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:08 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:40 19:19 22:19 23:19
Gospel Oak, opposite Spring St 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:09 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:41 19:20 22:20 23:20
Gospel Oak, after Toll End 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:41 19:20 22:20 23:20
Ocker Hill, adj Bourne Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:11 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:43 19:22 22:22 23:22
Summer Hill, adj Cotterills Lane 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:12 07:33 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:44 19:23 22:23 23:23
Summer Hill, adj Joseph Turner School 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:35 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:45 19:24 22:24 23:24
Tipton, adj Upper Church Lane 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:46 19:25 22:25 23:25
Tipton, opp Arthur Rd 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:47 19:26 22:26 23:26
Summer Hill, opp Moat Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:47 19:26 22:26 23:26
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:49 19:28 22:28 23:28
Princes End Post Office (opp) 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:29 22:29 23:29
Princes End, opp Parkes Lane 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:50 19:29 22:29 23:29
Bloomfield, adj Regent St 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:20 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:51 19:30 22:30 23:30
Bloomfield, after William Barrows Way 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:21 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:52 19:31 22:31 23:31
Bloomfield, after Railway Bridge 05:54 06:24 06:55 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:53 19:32 22:32 23:32
Tipton, before Sedgley Rd West 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:54 19:33 22:33 23:33
Tipton, after Bell St 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:55 19:34 22:34 23:34
Tipton, after High St 05:56 06:26 06:58 07:25 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:28 18:56 19:34 22:34 23:34
Tipton Cross Rds (opp) 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:25 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:56 19:35 22:35 23:35
Dudley, opp Black Country Museum 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:57 19:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley, adj Castle Gate 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:59 19:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:32 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:35 19:03 19:41 22:41 23:41
08:01 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:05 19:45 22:45
Dudley, after King St 08:02 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:45 22:45
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 08:03 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:46 22:46
Dixons Green, opposite Old Buffery Gardens 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:07 17:07 18:06 19:46 22:46
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 08:04 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:47 22:47
Baptist End, after New Rd 08:05 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:08 17:08 18:07 19:47 22:47
Baptist End Rd (before) 08:06 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:08 19:48 22:48
Baptist End, after Round St 08:08 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:49 22:49
Netherton, adj Archhill St 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:50 22:50
Netherton, opp Church Rd 08:09 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:50 22:50
Netherton, opposite Primrose Rd 08:11 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:11 19:51 22:51
Netherton, opposite Yew Tree Rd 08:12 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:12 19:52 22:52
Netherton, before Church Rd 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:13 19:53 22:53
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 08:13 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:13 19:53 22:53
Netherton, after St Johns St 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:13 19:53 22:53
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 08:14 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:17 17:17 18:14 19:54 22:54
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 08:15 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:14 19:54 22:54
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 08:16 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:19 17:19 18:15 19:55 22:55
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 08:18 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:56 22:56
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 08:18 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:21 17:21 18:16 19:56 22:56
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 08:20 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:23 18:17 19:57 22:57
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:24 17:24 18:18 19:58 22:58
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 08:23 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:20 20:00 23:00
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 08:26 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:29 17:29 18:22 20:02 23:02

Merry Hill - Walsall via Wednesbury, Powis Avenue, Dudley

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:58 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:40 17:45 18:45 19:20 then hourly until 23:20
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 06:59 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:37 16:42 17:47 18:46 19:21 23:21
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 07:01 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:43 17:48 18:47 19:22 23:22
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 07:02 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:45 17:50 18:48 19:23 23:23
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 07:04 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:42 16:47 17:52 18:50 19:25 23:25
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 07:05 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:43 16:48 17:53 18:51 19:26 23:26
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 07:06 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:44 16:49 17:54 18:52 19:27 23:27
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 07:06 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:45 16:50 17:55 18:52 19:27 23:27
Netherton, before St Johns St 07:07 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:53 19:28 23:28
Netherton, after Church Rd 07:08 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:51 17:56 18:53 19:28 23:28
Netherton Yew Tree Rd (adjacent) 07:09 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:47 16:52 17:57 18:54 19:29 23:29
Netherton Primrose Rd (adjacent) 07:09 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:48 16:53 17:58 18:54 19:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Church Rd 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:56 19:31 23:31
Netherton, opp Archhill St 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:50 16:55 18:00 18:56 19:31 23:31
Baptist End Round St (adjacent) 07:12 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:52 16:57 18:02 18:57 19:32 23:32
Baptist End Rd (after) 07:14 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:58 18:03 18:58 19:33 23:33
Baptist End, before New Rd 07:15 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:55 17:00 18:05 19:00 19:35 23:35
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 07:16 07:54 08:54 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:56 17:01 18:05 19:00 19:35 23:35
Dixons Green Old Buffery Gardens (adjacent) 07:17 07:55 08:55 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:57 17:02 18:06 19:01 19:36 23:36
Kates Hill New Bond Street (adjacent) 07:18 07:56 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:58 17:03 18:07 19:02 19:37 23:37
Dudley Churchill Centre (adjacent) 07:20 07:59 08:59 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:01 17:06 18:10 19:04 19:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 07:21 08:00 09:00 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:11 19:05 19:40 23:40
06:05 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:10 19:45 23:45
Dudley Castle Gate (near) 06:07 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:13 19:47 23:47
Dudley, adj Black Country Museum 06:09 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:15 19:49 23:49
Tipton Cross Roads (after) 06:10 06:45 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:17 19:50 23:50
Tipton, adj High St 06:11 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:18 19:51 23:51
Tipton, after Sedgley Rd West 06:12 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:19 19:52 23:52
Bloomfield, before Railway Bridge 06:13 06:48 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:20 19:53 23:53
Bloomfield, before William Barrows Way 06:15 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:22 19:55 23:55
Bloomfield, opp Regent St 06:15 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:23 19:55 23:55
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 06:17 06:52 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:25 19:57 23:57
Summer Hill St Marks Rd (adjacent) 06:18 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:26 19:58 23:58
Summer Hill, opp Salter Rd 06:18 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:48 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:26 19:58 23:58
Summer Hill, adj Moat Rd 06:19 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:27 19:59 23:59
Tipton, adj Arthur Rd 06:19 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:27 19:59 23:59
Tipton, opp Upper Church Lane 06:20 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:28 20:00 00:00
Summer Hill, opp Joseph Turner School 06:21 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:29 20:01 00:01
Summer Hill, opp Cotterills Lane 06:22 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:53 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:30 20:02 00:02
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 06:23 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:19 19:31 20:03 00:03
Gospel Oak, before Toll End 06:24 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:56 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:32 20:04 00:04
Gospel Oak Rd (after) 06:25 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:33 20:05 00:05
Ocker Hill, adj Bagnell St 06:25 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:33 20:05 00:05
Gospel Oak, adj Lea Avenue 06:26 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:34 20:06 00:06
Wednesbury, before Parkway Roundabout 06:27 07:02 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:35 20:07 00:07
Wednesbury Portway Road (adjacent) 06:28 07:03 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:36 20:08 00:08
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:29 07:04 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:01 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:37 20:09 00:09
07:14 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:02 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:38 20:10 00:10
Wednesbury, adj Church Hill 06:30 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:27 19:39 20:11 00:11
Wednesbury, adj Public Library 06:31 07:06 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:40 20:12 00:12
Wednesbury, adj Windmill St 06:31 07:07 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:28 19:40 20:12 00:12
Wednesbury, adj Clarkson St 06:32 07:07 07:17 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:29 19:41 20:13 00:13
King’s Hill, adj Hobs Rd 06:33 07:09 07:19 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 19:42 20:14 00:14
King’s Hill, adj Myvod Rd 06:34 07:10 07:20 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:43 20:15 00:15
King’s Hill, opp Wood Green High School 06:34 07:10 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:31 19:43 20:15 00:15
Wood Green, after Pleck Motorway Island 06:35 07:11 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:44 20:16 00:16
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 06:36 07:12 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 19:45 20:17 00:17
New Mills, adj Slater's Lane 06:36 07:12 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:45 20:17 00:17
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 06:37 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:46 20:18 00:18
New Mills, adj Oxford St 06:38 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:47 20:19 00:19
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 06:39 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:48 20:20 00:20
Caldmore, before Corporation St 06:40 07:17 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:49 20:21 00:21
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 06:41 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:50 20:22 00:22
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 06:41 07:18 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:50 20:22 00:22
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 06:43 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:52 20:24 00:24

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands