bustimes.org

11A - Walsall - Myvod - Gospel Oak - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill

Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 16:19 then hourly until
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:05 18:40 19:30 22:30
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:06 18:41 19:30 22:30
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:07 18:42 19:31 22:31
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 05:41 06:11 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:08 18:43 19:32 22:32
New Mills, opp Oxford St 05:42 06:12 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 18:44 19:33 22:33
New Mills, opp Pleck Rd 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:10 18:45 19:33 22:33
New Mills, after The Brown Lion 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:45 19:34 22:34
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 18:45 19:34 22:34
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:11 18:46 19:35 22:35
King’s Hill, adj Wood Green High School 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:13 18:48 19:36 22:36
King’s Hill, opp Barlow Rd 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:14 18:49 19:37 22:37
King’s Hill, adj Coleman Road 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:50 19:38 22:38
King’s Hill, opp Woden Rd North 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:41 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:16 18:51 19:39 22:39
King’s Hill, adj Hobs Rd 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:42 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:17 18:52 19:40 22:40
King’s Hill, adj Beaumont Rd 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:12 07:32 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:43 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:19 18:54 19:41 22:41
Wednesbury, opp Old Park Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:44 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:20 18:55 19:42 22:42
Wednesbury, adj Meeting St 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:45 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:21 18:56 19:43 22:43
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:36 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:47 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:23 18:58 19:45 22:45
Wednesbury, opp Portway Road 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:23 18:58 19:45 22:45
Wednesbury, after Parkway Roundabout 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:26 19:01 19:47 22:47
Gospel Oak, opp Lea Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:26 19:01 19:48 22:48
Ocker Hill, opp Bagnell St 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:27 19:02 19:48 22:48
Gospel Oak, after Leabrook Rd 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:21 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:28 19:03 19:49 22:49
Gospel Oak, adj Ocker Hill Rd 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:29 19:04 19:50 22:50
Gospel Oak Rd (adj) 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:23 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:30 19:05 19:51 22:51
Gospel Oak, adj Asda 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:31 19:06 19:51 22:51
Princes End, before Richards Rd 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:25 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:32 19:07 19:52 22:52
Princes End Church (opp) 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:33 19:08 19:53 22:53
Princes End, adj Upper Church Lane 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:33 19:08 19:53 22:53
Princes End Post Office (opp) 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:34 19:09 19:54 22:54
Princes End, opp Parkes Lane 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:27 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:34 19:09 19:54 22:54
Bloomfield, adj Regent St 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:10 19:55 22:55
Bloomfield, after William Barrows Way 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:29 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:11 19:56 22:56
Bloomfield, after Railway Bridge 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:30 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:12 19:57 22:57
Tipton, before Sedgley Rd West 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:13 19:58 22:58
Tipton, after Bell St 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:32 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:14 19:59 22:59
Tipton, after High St 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:33 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:40 19:15 19:59 22:59
Tipton Cross Rds (opp) 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:41 19:16 20:00 23:00
Dudley, opp Black Country Museum 06:10 06:41 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:42 19:17 20:01 23:01
Dudley, adj Castle Gate 06:11 06:42 07:14 07:36 08:00 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:19 18:43 19:18 20:02 23:02
Dudley, adj Trindle Rd 06:12 06:43 07:15 07:37 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:20 18:44 19:19 20:03 23:03
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:15 06:46 07:18 07:40 08:05 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:47 19:22 20:06 23:06
Dudley, after King St 06:16 06:47 07:19 08:29 09:26 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:48
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 06:17 06:48 07:20 08:30 09:27 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:49
Dixons Green, opp Old Buffery Gardens 06:17 06:48 07:20 08:31 09:28 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:49
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 06:18 06:49 07:21 08:32 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:50
Baptist End, after New Rd 06:19 06:50 07:22 08:33 09:29 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:50
Baptist End Rd (before) 06:20 06:51 07:23 08:34 09:30 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:51
Baptist End, after Round St 06:21 06:52 07:24 08:36 09:32 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:52
Netherton, adj Archhill St 06:22 06:53 07:25 08:37 09:33 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:53
Netherton, opp Church Rd 06:23 06:54 07:26 08:38 09:34 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:54
Netherton, opp Primrose Rd 06:25 06:56 07:28 08:40 09:35 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Netherton, opp Yew Tree Rd 06:25 06:56 07:28 08:40 09:36 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:55
Netherton, before Church Rd 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:41 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:56
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 06:26 06:57 07:29 08:41 09:37 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:56
Netherton, after St Johns St 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:42 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:56
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:42 09:38 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:57
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:43 09:39 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:57
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:44 09:40 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:58
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:45 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:59
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 06:31 07:02 07:34 08:46 09:41 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:59
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:47 09:43 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:00
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 06:34 07:05 07:37 08:49 09:44 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:01
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 06:36 07:07 07:39 08:51 09:46 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:51 16:51 17:51 19:02
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:38 07:09 07:41 08:53 09:48 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:53 16:53 17:53 19:04

Merry Hill - Walsall

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) then every 20 minutes until 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:05 16:10 17:15 18:15 then hourly until
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:07 16:12 17:17 18:17
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:08 16:13 17:18 18:18
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:10 16:15 17:20 18:20
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:12 16:17 17:22 18:22
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:13 16:18 17:23 18:23
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:14 16:19 17:24 18:24
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:15 16:20 17:25 18:25
Netherton, before St Johns St 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:26
Netherton, after Church Rd 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:16 16:21 17:26 18:26
Netherton, adj Yew Tree Rd 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:17 16:22 17:27 18:27
Netherton, adj Primrose Rd 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:18 16:23 17:28 18:28
Netherton, adj Church Rd 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30
Netherton, opp Archhill St 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:20 16:25 17:30 18:30
Baptist End, adj Round St 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:22 16:27 17:32 18:32
Baptist End Rd (after) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:23 16:28 17:33 18:33
Baptist End, before New Rd 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:30 17:35 18:35
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 08:24 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:26 16:31 17:36 18:35
Dixons Green, adj Old Buffery Gardens 08:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:27 16:32 17:37 18:36
Kates Hill, adj New Bond Street 08:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:28 16:33 17:38 18:37
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 08:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:31 16:36 17:41 18:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 06:25 06:55 07:15 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:29 09:55 10:15 10:29 10:55 11:15 11:29 11:55 12:15 12:29 12:55 13:15 13:29 13:55 14:15 14:29 14:55 15:15 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:37 17:00 17:20 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:41 19:25 20:15 23:15
Dudley, nr Castle Gate 06:27 06:57 07:17 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:31 09:57 10:17 10:31 10:57 11:17 11:31 11:57 12:17 12:31 12:57 13:17 13:31 13:57 14:17 14:31 14:57 15:18 15:35 16:03 16:23 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:45 18:08 18:28 18:44 19:27 20:17 23:17
Dudley, adj Black Country Museum 06:29 06:59 07:19 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:33 09:59 10:19 10:33 10:59 11:19 11:33 11:59 12:19 12:33 12:59 13:19 13:33 13:59 14:19 14:33 14:59 15:20 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:42 17:05 17:25 17:47 18:10 18:30 18:46 19:29 20:19 23:19
Tipton Cross Roads (after) 06:30 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:35 10:01 10:21 10:35 11:01 11:21 11:35 12:01 12:21 12:35 13:01 13:21 13:35 14:01 14:21 14:35 15:01 15:22 15:39 16:07 16:27 16:44 17:07 17:27 17:49 18:12 18:32 18:48 19:30 20:20 23:20
Tipton, adj High St 06:31 07:01 07:21 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:35 10:01 10:21 10:35 11:01 11:21 11:35 12:01 12:21 12:35 13:01 13:21 13:35 14:01 14:21 14:35 15:01 15:23 15:40 16:08 16:28 16:45 17:08 17:28 17:50 18:13 18:33 18:49 19:31 20:21 23:21
Tipton, after Sedgley Rd West 06:32 07:03 07:23 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:37 10:03 10:23 10:37 11:03 11:23 11:37 12:03 12:23 12:37 13:03 13:23 13:37 14:03 14:23 14:37 15:03 15:24 15:41 16:09 16:29 16:46 17:09 17:29 17:51 18:14 18:34 18:50 19:32 20:22 23:22
Bloomfield, before Railway Bridge 06:33 07:04 07:24 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:38 10:04 10:24 10:38 11:04 11:24 11:38 12:04 12:24 12:38 13:04 13:24 13:38 14:04 14:24 14:38 15:04 15:25 15:42 16:10 16:30 16:47 17:10 17:30 17:52 18:15 18:35 18:51 19:33 20:23 23:23
Bloomfield, before William Barrows Way 06:35 07:05 07:25 08:25 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:39 10:05 10:25 10:39 11:05 11:25 11:39 12:05 12:25 12:39 13:05 13:25 13:39 14:05 14:25 14:39 15:05 15:27 15:44 16:12 16:32 16:49 17:12 17:32 17:54 18:17 18:37 18:53 19:35 20:25 23:25
Bloomfield, opp Regent St 06:35 07:06 07:26 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:40 10:06 10:26 10:40 11:06 11:26 11:40 12:06 12:26 12:40 13:06 13:26 13:40 14:06 14:26 14:40 15:06 15:28 15:45 16:13 16:33 16:50 17:13 17:33 17:55 18:18 18:38 18:54 19:35 20:25 23:25
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 06:37 07:08 07:28 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:42 11:08 11:28 11:42 12:08 12:28 12:42 13:08 13:28 13:42 14:08 14:28 14:42 15:08 15:30 15:47 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:15 17:35 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:37 20:27 23:27
Princes End, opp Upper Church Lane 06:37 07:08 07:29 08:29 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:42 10:08 10:28 10:42 11:08 11:28 11:42 12:08 12:28 12:42 13:08 13:28 13:42 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:09 15:31 15:48 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:20 18:40 18:56 19:37 20:27 23:27
Princes End, before The Sheperds Cottage 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:43 11:09 11:29 11:43 12:09 12:29 12:43 13:09 13:29 13:43 14:09 14:29 14:43 15:09 15:31 15:48 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:38 20:28 23:28
Princes End, adj Richards Rd 06:38 07:09 07:29 08:29 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:43 10:09 10:29 10:43 11:09 11:29 11:43 12:09 12:29 12:43 13:09 13:29 13:43 14:09 14:29 14:43 15:09 15:31 15:48 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:16 17:36 17:58 18:21 18:41 18:57 19:38 20:28 23:28
Gospel Oak, opp Asda 06:39 07:10 07:30 08:30 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:44 10:10 10:30 10:44 11:10 11:30 11:44 12:10 12:30 12:44 13:10 13:30 13:44 14:10 14:30 14:44 15:10 15:32 15:49 16:17 16:37 16:54 17:17 17:37 17:59 18:22 18:42 18:58 19:39 20:29 23:29
Gospel Oak Rd (opp) 06:40 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:45 11:11 11:31 11:45 12:11 12:31 12:45 13:11 13:31 13:45 14:11 14:31 14:45 15:11 15:33 15:50 16:18 16:38 16:55 17:18 17:38 18:00 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:40 20:30 23:30
Gospel Oak, after Wednesbury Oak Rd 06:40 07:11 07:32 08:32 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:45 10:11 10:31 10:45 11:11 11:31 11:45 12:11 12:31 12:45 13:11 13:31 13:45 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:12 15:34 15:51 16:19 16:39 16:56 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:23 18:43 18:59 19:40 20:30 23:30
Gospel Oak, opp Ocker Hill Rd 06:41 07:12 07:33 08:33 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:46 10:12 10:32 10:46 11:12 11:32 11:46 12:12 12:32 12:46 13:12 13:32 13:46 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:13 15:35 15:52 16:20 16:40 16:57 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:24 18:44 19:00 19:41 20:31 23:31
Gospel Oak Rd (after) 06:42 07:13 07:34 08:34 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:48 11:14 11:34 11:48 12:14 12:34 12:48 13:14 13:34 13:48 14:14 14:34 14:48 15:14 15:36 15:53 16:21 16:41 16:58 17:21 17:41 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:42 20:32 23:32
Ocker Hill, adj Bagnell St 06:42 07:13 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:48 10:14 10:34 10:48 11:14 11:34 11:48 12:14 12:34 12:48 13:14 13:34 13:48 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:15 15:37 15:54 16:22 16:42 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:26 18:46 19:02 19:42 20:32 23:32
Gospel Oak, adj Lea Avenue 06:43 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:49 10:15 10:35 10:49 11:15 11:35 11:49 12:15 12:35 12:49 13:15 13:35 13:49 14:15 14:35 14:49 15:15 15:37 15:54 16:22 16:42 16:59 17:22 17:42 18:04 18:27 18:47 19:03 19:43 20:33 23:33
Wednesbury, before Parkway Roundabout 06:44 07:15 07:36 08:36 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:50 10:16 10:36 10:50 11:16 11:36 11:50 12:16 12:36 12:50 13:16 13:36 13:50 14:16 14:36 14:50 15:16 15:38 15:55 16:23 16:43 17:00 17:23 17:43 18:05 18:28 18:48 19:04 19:44 20:34 23:34
Wednesbury, adj Portway Road 06:46 07:17 07:38 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:52 10:18 10:38 10:52 11:18 11:38 11:52 12:18 12:38 12:52 13:18 13:38 13:52 14:18 14:38 14:52 15:18 15:40 15:57 16:25 16:45 17:02 17:25 17:45 18:07 18:30 18:50 19:06 19:46 20:36 23:36
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:47 07:18 07:40 08:40 08:55 09:19 09:39 09:53 10:19 10:39 10:53 11:19 11:39 11:53 12:19 12:39 12:53 13:19 13:39 13:53 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:20 15:42 15:59 16:27 16:47 17:04 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:31 18:51 19:07 19:47 20:37 23:37
Wednesbury, after Meeting St 06:48 07:20 07:41 08:41 08:56 09:20 09:40 09:54 10:20 10:40 10:54 11:20 11:40 11:54 12:20 12:40 12:54 13:20 13:40 13:54 14:20 14:40 14:56 15:22 15:44 16:01 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:32 18:52 19:08 19:48 20:38 23:38
Wednesbury, adj Old Park Rd 06:49 07:20 07:42 08:42 08:57 09:21 09:41 09:55 10:21 10:41 10:55 11:21 11:41 11:55 12:21 12:41 12:55 13:21 13:41 13:55 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:22 15:44 16:01 16:29 16:49 17:06 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:33 18:53 19:09 19:49 20:39 23:39
King’s Hill, opp Beaumont Rd 06:50 07:22 07:43 08:43 08:58 09:22 09:42 09:56 10:22 10:42 10:56 11:22 11:42 11:56 12:22 12:42 12:56 13:22 13:42 13:56 14:22 14:42 14:58 15:24 15:46 16:03 16:31 16:51 17:08 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:34 18:54 19:10 19:50 20:40 23:40
King’s Hill, opp Hobs Rd 06:51 07:23 07:44 08:44 08:58 09:22 09:42 09:56 10:22 10:42 10:56 11:22 11:42 11:56 12:22 12:42 12:56 13:22 13:42 13:56 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:25 15:47 16:04 16:32 16:52 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:35 18:55 19:11 19:50 20:40 23:40
King’s Hill, adj Pine Avenue 06:52 07:23 07:45 08:45 08:59 09:23 09:43 09:57 10:23 10:43 10:57 11:23 11:43 11:57 12:23 12:43 12:57 13:23 13:43 13:57 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:26 15:47 16:04 16:32 16:52 17:09 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:51 20:41 23:41
King’s Hill, before Woden Rd North 06:52 07:24 07:45 08:45 08:59 09:23 09:43 09:57 10:23 10:43 10:57 11:23 11:43 11:57 12:23 12:43 12:57 13:23 13:43 13:57 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:26 15:48 16:05 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:51 20:41 23:41
King’s Hill, after Park Lane 06:52 07:24 07:46 08:46 09:00 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:24 10:44 10:58 11:24 11:44 11:58 12:24 12:44 12:58 13:24 13:44 13:58 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:27 15:48 16:05 16:33 16:53 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:36 18:56 19:12 19:52 20:42 23:42
King’s Hill, opp Coleman Road 06:53 07:25 07:47 08:47 09:00 09:24 09:44 09:58 10:24 10:44 10:58 11:24 11:44 11:58 12:24 12:44 12:58 13:24 13:44 13:58 14:24 14:44 15:02 15:28 15:49 16:06 16:34 16:54 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:37 18:57 19:13 19:52 20:42 23:42
King’s Hill, adj Barlow Rd 06:54 07:26 07:48 08:48 09:01 09:25 09:45 09:59 10:25 10:45 10:59 11:25 11:45 11:59 12:25 12:45 12:59 13:25 13:45 13:59 14:25 14:45 15:03 15:29 15:50 16:07 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:38 18:58 19:14 19:53 20:43 23:43
King’s Hill, adj Myvod Rd 06:55 07:27 07:48 08:48 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:26 10:46 11:00 11:26 11:46 12:00 12:26 12:46 13:00 13:26 13:46 14:00 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:30 15:51 16:08 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:54 20:44 23:44
King’s Hill, opp Wood Green High School 06:55 07:27 07:49 08:49 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:00 10:26 10:46 11:00 11:26 11:46 12:00 12:26 12:46 13:00 13:26 13:46 14:00 14:26 14:46 15:04 15:30 15:51 16:08 16:36 16:56 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:39 18:59 19:15 19:54 20:44 23:44
Wood Green, after Pleck Motorway Island 06:56 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:03 09:27 09:47 10:01 10:27 10:47 11:01 11:27 11:47 12:01 12:27 12:47 13:01 13:27 13:47 14:01 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:32 15:53 16:10 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:40 19:00 19:16 19:55 20:45 23:45
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 06:57 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:04 09:28 09:48 10:02 10:28 10:48 11:02 11:28 11:48 12:02 12:28 12:48 13:02 13:28 13:48 14:02 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:33 15:54 16:11 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:41 19:01 19:17 19:56 20:46 23:46
New Mills, adj Slater's Lane 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:29 10:49 11:03 11:29 11:49 12:03 12:29 12:49 13:03 13:29 13:49 14:03 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:34 15:55 16:12 16:40 17:00 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:42 19:02 19:18 19:57 20:47 23:47
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 06:58 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:03 10:29 10:49 11:03 11:29 11:49 12:03 12:29 12:49 13:03 13:29 13:49 14:03 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:35 15:56 16:13 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:43 19:03 19:18 19:57 20:47 23:47
New Mills, adj Oxford St 06:59 07:32 07:53 08:53 09:06 09:30 09:50 10:04 10:30 10:50 11:04 11:30 11:50 12:04 12:30 12:50 13:04 13:30 13:50 14:04 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:36 15:57 16:14 16:42 17:02 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:58 20:48 23:48
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 07:00 07:33 07:54 08:54 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:05 10:31 10:51 11:05 11:31 11:51 12:05 12:31 12:51 13:05 13:31 13:51 14:05 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:37 15:58 16:15 16:43 17:03 17:20 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:59 20:49 23:49
Caldmore, before Corporation St 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:56 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:33 10:53 11:07 11:33 11:53 12:07 12:33 12:53 13:07 13:33 13:53 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:38 15:59 16:16 16:44 17:04 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:46 19:06 19:22 20:01 20:51 23:51
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:02 07:35 07:56 08:56 09:09 09:33 09:53 10:07 10:33 10:53 11:07 11:33 11:53 12:07 12:33 12:53 13:07 13:33 13:53 14:07 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:39 16:00 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:47 19:07 19:22 20:01 20:51 23:51
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:03 07:36 07:57 08:57 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:08 10:34 10:54 11:08 11:34 11:54 12:08 12:34 12:54 13:08 13:34 13:54 14:08 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:40 16:01 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:48 19:08 19:23 20:02 20:52 23:52
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 07:05 07:38 07:59 08:59 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:10 10:36 10:56 11:10 11:36 11:56 12:10 12:36 12:56 13:10 13:36 13:56 14:10 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:42 16:03 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:50 19:10 19:25 20:04 20:54 23:54

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands