bustimes.org

11A - Walsall - Myvod - Gospel Oak - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill

Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:40 19:30 then hourly until 22:30
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:41 19:30 22:30
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:41 19:31 22:31
New Mills, adj Bescot Crescent 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:42 19:32 22:32
New Mills, opp Oxford St 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:43 19:33 22:33
New Mills, opp Pleck Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:44 19:33 22:33
New Mills, after The Brown Lion 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:44 19:34 22:34
New Mills, opp Slater's Lane 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:45 19:34 22:34
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:45 19:35 22:35
King’s Hill, adj Wood Green High School 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:47 19:36 22:36
King’s Hill, opp Barlow Rd 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:48 19:37 22:37
King’s Hill, adj Coleman Road 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:49 19:38 22:38
King’s Hill, opp Woden Rd North 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:50 19:39 22:39
King’s Hill, adj Hobs Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:51 19:40 22:40
King’s Hill, adj Beaumont Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:53 19:41 22:41
Wednesbury, opp Old Park Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:54 19:42 22:42
Wednesbury, adj Meeting St 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:55 19:43 22:43
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand J) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:57 19:45 22:45
05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:58 19:46 22:46
Wednesbury, opp Portway Road 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:58 19:46 22:46
Wednesbury, after Parkway Roundabout 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:01 19:48 22:48
Gospel Oak, opp Lea Avenue 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:27 19:01 19:49 22:49
Ocker Hill, opp Bagnell St 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:28 19:02 19:49 22:49
Gospel Oak, after Leabrook Rd 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:29 19:03 19:50 22:50
Gospel Oak, adj Ocker Hill Rd 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:04 19:51 22:51
Gospel Oak Rd (adj) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:31 19:05 19:52 22:52
Gospel Oak, adj Asda 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:31 19:05 19:52 22:52
Princes End, before Richards Rd 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:32 19:06 19:53 22:53
Princes End Church (opp) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:07 19:54 22:54
Princes End, adj Upper Church Lane 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:33 19:07 19:54 22:54
Princes End Post Office (opp) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:08 19:55 22:55
Princes End, opp Parkes Lane 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:34 19:08 19:55 22:55
Bloomfield, adj Regent St 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:35 19:09 19:56 22:56
Bloomfield, after William Barrows Way 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 19:10 19:57 22:57
Bloomfield, after Railway Bridge 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 19:11 19:58 22:58
Tipton, before Sedgley Rd West 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:38 19:12 19:59 22:59
Tipton, after Bell St 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 19:13 20:00 23:00
Tipton, after High St 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:13 20:00 23:00
Tipton Cross Rds (opp) 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 19:14 20:01 23:01
Dudley, opp Black Country Museum 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:15 20:02 23:02
Dudley, adj Castle Gate 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:23 18:42 19:16 20:03 23:03
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:46 19:20 20:07 23:07
08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Dudley, after King St 08:33 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Kates Hill, after New Bond Street 08:34 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Dixons Green, opp Old Buffery Gardens 08:34 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Baptist End, adj Selbourne Rd 08:35 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Baptist End, after New Rd 08:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Baptist End Rd (before) 08:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Baptist End, after Round St 08:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Netherton, adj Archhill St 08:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Netherton, opp Church Rd 08:40 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Netherton, opp Primrose Rd 08:41 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Netherton, opp Yew Tree Rd 08:42 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Netherton, before Church Rd 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Netherton, adj Kingsley St 08:43 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Netherton, after St Johns St 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Netherton, opp Hurley's Fold 08:44 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Netherton Parish Church (opp) 08:45 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Netherton, adj Knowle Hill Rd 08:46 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Saltwells, adj Lodge Farm Reservoir 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Saltwells, adj Blackbrook Close 08:47 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Merry Hill, adj Enterprise Trading Estate 08:49 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Merry Hill, opp Engine Lane 08:50 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 08:52 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 08:54 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57

Merry Hill - Walsall

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 then hourly until
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Merry Hill, adj Engine Lane 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Merry Hill, opp Enterprise Trading Estate 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Saltwells, adj Lodge Crescent 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Netherton, opp Knowle Hill Rd 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Netherton Parish Church (adj) 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Netherton, adj Hurley's Fold 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Netherton, before St Johns St 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Netherton, after Church Rd 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Netherton, adj Yew Tree Rd 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Netherton, adj Primrose Rd 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Netherton, adj Church Rd 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Netherton, opp Archhill St 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Baptist End, adj Round St 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Baptist End Rd (after) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Baptist End, before New Rd 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Baptist End, opp Selbourne Rd 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Dixons Green, adj Old Buffery Gardens 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Kates Hill, adj New Bond Street 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Dudley Bus Station (Stand G) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Dudley, nr Castle Gate 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
Dudley, adj Black Country Museum 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:19 23:19
Tipton Cross Roads (after) 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:20 23:20
Tipton, adj High St 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:21 23:21
Tipton, after Sedgley Rd West 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Bloomfield, before Railway Bridge 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:38 20:23 23:23
Bloomfield, before William Barrows Way 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Bloomfield, opp Regent St 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:27
Princes End, opp Upper Church Lane 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:27
Princes End, before The Sheperds Cottage 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:28 23:28
Princes End, adj Richards Rd 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:28 23:28
Gospel Oak, opp Asda 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:14 19:44 20:29 23:29
Gospel Oak Rd (opp) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:30 23:30
Gospel Oak, after Wednesbury Oak Rd 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:15 19:45 20:30 23:30
Gospel Oak, opp Ocker Hill Rd 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:31 23:31
Gospel Oak Rd (after) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:32 23:32
Ocker Hill, adj Bagnell St 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:17 19:47 20:32 23:32
Gospel Oak, adj Lea Avenue 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:33 23:33
Wednesbury, before Parkway Roundabout 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:34 23:34
Wednesbury, adj Portway Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:36 23:36
Wednesbury Bus Station (Stand F) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:37 23:37
06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:40 23:40
Wednesbury, after Meeting St 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:41 23:41
Wednesbury, adj Old Park Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:42 23:42
King’s Hill, opp Beaumont Rd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:43 23:43
King’s Hill, opp Hobs Rd 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:44 23:44
King’s Hill, adj Pine Avenue 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:44 23:44
King’s Hill, before Woden Rd North 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:00 20:45 23:45
King’s Hill, after Park Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:45 23:45
King’s Hill, opp Coleman Road 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:46 23:46
King’s Hill, adj Barlow Rd 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:47 23:47
King’s Hill, adj Myvod Rd 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:47 23:47
King’s Hill, opp Wood Green High School 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:47 23:47
Wood Green, after Pleck Motorway Island 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:49 23:49
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:49 23:49
New Mills, adj Slater's Lane 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:50 23:50
New Mills, adj Pleck Rd 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:51 23:51
New Mills, adj Oxford St 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:52 23:52
New Mills, opp Bescot Crescent 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:53 23:53
Caldmore, before Corporation St 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:54 23:54
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:54 23:54
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:55 23:55
Walsall Newport St (Stop X) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:57 23:57

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands