bustimes.org

110 - Templehill, Troon - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Bus Station, Kilmarnock - Templehill, Troon

Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 19:30 21:00 22:30
Kilmarnock, after Waterside Road 19:32 21:02 22:32
Kilmarnock, before South Hamilton Street 19:33 21:03 22:33
Kilmarnock, opp Fullarton Street 19:34 21:04 22:34
Bonnyton, opp Stevenston Street 19:35 21:05 22:35
Bonnyton, after Gibson Street 19:36 21:06 22:36
Bonnyton, after Stevenson Street 19:36 21:06 22:36
Bonnyton, after Munro Avenue 19:37 21:07 22:37
Bonnyton, before Annanhill Avenue 19:37 21:07 22:37
Bonnyton, before Lennox Crescent 19:38 21:08 22:38
Bonnyton, opp Annanhill Avenue 19:38 21:08 22:38
Bonnyton, at Annandale Industrial Estate 19:39 21:09 22:39
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 2) 19:42 21:12 22:42
Crosshouse, opp Woodbank Road 19:43 21:13 22:43
Crosshouse, opp Annandale Lane 19:43 21:13 22:43
Crosshouse, before Playingfield Road 19:43 21:13 22:43
Crosshouse, after Crossdene Road 19:44 21:14 22:44
Gatehead, opp Old Rome Way 19:47 21:17 22:47
Gatehead, opp Milton View 19:47 21:17 22:47
Dundonald, at Bruce Avenue 19:50 21:20 22:50
Dundonald, opp Kilmarnock Road 19:51 21:21 22:51
Dundonald, opp Cochrane Drive 19:51 21:21 22:51
Dundonald Kilnford Drive (Near) 19:51 21:21 22:51
Barassie, at Gailes Burn 19:54 21:24 22:54
Barassie, before Kilmarnock Road 19:55 21:25 22:55
Barassie, opp Lang Road 19:56 21:26 22:56
Barassie, before Calder Avenue 19:57 21:27 22:57
Barassie, at Spallander Road 19:58 21:28 22:58
Troon, opp Findhorn Place 19:58 21:28 22:58
Troon, opp Esk Road 19:59 21:29 22:59
Troon, at Spey Road 20:00 21:30 23:00
Troon Annick Place (Near) 20:00 21:30 23:00
Troon, before Lochlea Avenue 20:01 21:31 23:01
Troon, before Merrick Avenue 20:01 21:31 23:01
Troon, opp West Crescent 20:02 21:32 23:02
Troon Wilson Avenue (Near) 20:02 21:32 23:02
Troon, after Ottoline Drive 20:03 21:33 23:03
Troon, at Harling Drive 20:04 21:34 23:04
Troon Gillies Street (Near) 20:04 21:34 23:04
Troon, after Brown Avenue 20:04 21:34 23:04
Troon, after Logan Drive 20:05 21:35 23:05
Troon, after Fraser Avenue 20:06 21:36 23:06
Troon, after Richard Place 20:06 21:36 23:06
Troon, before Marr Drive 20:07 21:37 23:07
Troon, before Brown Avenue 20:07 21:37 23:07
Troon, opp Gillies street 20:07 21:37 23:07
Barassie Street (Before) 20:09 21:39 23:09
Troon, opp Dukes Road 20:10 21:40 23:10
Troon Academy Street (Near) 20:10 21:40 23:10
Troon West Portland Street (Near) 20:10 21:40 23:10
Troon, opp Bradan Road 20:10 21:40 23:10
Troon, opp Kennedy Road 20:12 21:42 23:12
Troon Craig Road (Near) 20:12 21:42 23:12
Troon, before Harbour Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Troon, at Ailsa Road 20:13 21:43 23:13
Troon, opp Garden Place 20:13 21:43 23:13
Troon, after Garden Place 20:14 21:44 23:14

Templehill, Troon - Bus Station, Kilmarnock

Troon, after Garden Place 20:15 21:45 23:15
Troon Portland Street (Near) 20:15 21:45 23:15
Troon, at Morrisons Supermarket 20:16 21:46 23:16
Troon, opp Morrisons Supermarket 20:16 21:46 23:16
Troon, before Barassie street 20:17 21:47 23:17
Troon, opp Henderson Road 20:17 21:47 23:17
Troon Gillies Street (Near) 20:18 21:48 23:18
Troon, after Brown Avenue 20:19 21:49 23:19
Troon, after Logan Drive 20:20 21:50 23:20
Troon, after Fraser Avenue 20:21 21:51 23:21
Troon, after Richard Place 20:21 21:51 23:21
Troon, before Marr Drive 20:22 21:52 23:22
Troon, before Brown Avenue 20:22 21:52 23:22
Troon, opp Gillies street 20:22 21:52 23:22
Troon, at Logan Drive 20:22 21:52 23:22
Troon Donald Crescent (near) 20:23 21:53 23:23
Troon, opp Ottoline Drive 20:23 21:53 23:23
Troon, opp South Drive 20:25 21:55 23:25
Troon, after Merrick Avenue 20:25 21:55 23:25
Troon, before North Drive 20:26 21:56 23:26
Troon, after Teviot Place 20:26 21:56 23:26
Troon, before Esk Place 20:27 21:57 23:27
Troon Findhorn Place (Near) 20:27 21:57 23:27
Barassie, opp Dornal Drive 20:29 21:59 23:29
Barassie, after Calder Avenue 20:29 21:59 23:29
Barassie, at Lang Road 20:31 22:01 23:31
Barassie, at The Knowe 20:31 22:01 23:31
Barassie, opp Gailes Burn 20:32 22:02 23:32
Dundonald, opp Kilnford Drive 20:35 22:05 23:35
Dundonald, at Auchans Drive 20:35 22:05 23:35
Dundonald, before Kilmarnock Road 20:36 22:06 23:36
Dundonald, opp Earl Drive 20:36 22:06
Gatehead, after Milton View 20:39 22:09
Gatehead, before Old Rome Way 20:40 22:10
Crosshouse, opp Crossdene Road 20:42 22:12
Crosshouse Playingfield Road (opp & after) 20:43 22:13
Crosshouse, opp Playingfield Road 20:43 22:13
Crosshouse, after Woodbank Road 20:44 22:14
Crosshouse Hospital (Stop 1) 20:45 22:15
Kilmarnock Irvine Road (opp 198) 20:46 22:16
Bonnyton, opp Annandale Industrial Estate 20:47 22:17
Bonnyton, after Stirling Avenue 20:48 22:18
Bonnyton Road (before) 20:49 22:19
Bonnyton, after Bellevue Road 20:50 22:20
Bonnyton, before Irvine Road 20:50 22:20
Bonnyton, before Peace Avenue 20:51 22:21
Kilmarnock, before Fullarton Street 20:52 22:22
Kilmarnock, after North Hamilton Street 20:52 22:22
Kilmarnock, before Nelson Street 20:54 22:24
Kilmarnock, at Dunlop Street 20:54 22:24
Kilmarnock Bus Station (Stance) 20:57 22:27

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 26 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach West Scotland