Bus Times

112 - Nether Cassock - Lockerbie

A bus service operated by McCalls Coaches

Lockerbie - Nether Cassock

Lockerbie, at Tesco 07:25 09:30 12:15 15:20 17:20
Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Inn) 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:21 17:21
Lockerbie Sydney Place (opp no 49) 07:26 09:31 12:16 15:22 17:21
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (opp no 7) 07:27 09:32 12:17 15:23 17:22
Lockerbie St Michaels (opp road end) 07:32 09:36 12:21 15:31 17:26
Sibbaldbie Village (o/s cottage) 07:38 09:40 12:25 15:40 17:30
Sibbaldbie Cocklets (o/s cottage) 07:38 09:42 12:27 15:42 17:32
Boreland, at Berryscaur 07:39 09:45 12:30 15:45 17:35
Boreland, o/s Primary School 07:40 09:47 12:32 15:47 17:37
Sandyford Village (o/s houses) 07:45 09:52 12:37 15:52 17:42
Sandyford Twiglees (opp road end) 07:46 09:54 12:39 15:54 17:44
Eskdalemuir Church (o/s Church) 07:52 10:00 12:45 16:00 17:50
Eskdalemuir Village (at School) 07:52 10:00 12:45 16:00 17:50
Samye Ling Tibetan Centre (opp Gates) 07:54 10:02 12:47 16:02 17:52
Samye Ling Kitty Knowe (Turning Pt) 07:55 10:03 12:48 16:03 17:53
Eskdalemuir Observatory (Mass Rig) 08:00 10:08 12:53 16:08
Eskdalemuir Nether Cassock (Turning Area) 08:02 10:10 12:55 16:10

Nether Cassock - Lockerbie

Eskdalemuir Nether Cassock (Turning Area) 08:02 10:10 12:55 16:10
Eskdalemuir Observatory (Mass Rig) 08:04 10:12 12:57 16:12
Samye Ling Kitty Knowe (Turning Pt) 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Samye Ling Tibetan Centre (gates) 08:09 10:17 13:02 16:17 17:53
Eskdalemuir Village (Ryehill) 08:11 10:19 13:04 16:19 17:58
Eskdalemuir Church (opp Church) 08:12 10:20 13:05 16:20 18:00
Sandyford Twiglees (road end) 08:17 10:25 13:10 16:25 18:05
Sandyford Village (opp houses) 08:20 10:28 13:13 16:28 18:08
Boreland, opp Primary School 08:25 10:33 13:18 16:33 18:13
Boreland, adj Berryscaur 08:26 10:34 13:19 16:34 18:14
Sibbaldbie Cocklets (opp cottage) 08:30 10:38 13:23 16:38 18:18
Sibbaldbie Village (opp cottage) 08:32 10:40 13:25 16:40 18:20
Lockerbie St Michaels (road end) 08:35 10:43 13:28 16:43 18:23
Lockerbie Hill Court (enteance) 08:37 10:46 13:31 16:46 18:26
Lockerbie Alexandra Drive (no 7) 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Lockerbie Sydney Place (no 49) 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Brig Inn) 08:38 10:47 13:32 16:47 18:27
Lockerbie Bridge Street (o/s Town Hall) 08:39 10:48 13:33 16:48 18:28
Lockerbie, opp Crown Inn 08:40 10:49 13:34 16:49 18:29
Lockerbie, at Tesco 08:42 10:50 13:35 16:50 18:30

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information