bustimes.org

117 - CHORLEY - CHORLEY via Pilling Lane, Carr Lane

A bus service operated by Tyrers Coaches

Map

Chorley Bus Station (Stand D) 08:25 09:25 10:30 then hourly until 16:30 17:38 18:38
Chorley, by Rail Station 08:26 09:26 10:31 16:31 17:39 18:39
Chorley, by Goring Street 08:28 09:28 10:33 16:33 17:41 18:41
Bolton Road, by Bolton Street 08:30 09:30 10:35 16:35 17:43 18:43
Red Bank, opp Melrose Way 08:32 09:32 10:37 16:37 17:45 18:45
Red Bank, opp Kirkstall Road 08:34 09:34 10:39 16:39 17:47 18:47
Weldbank, adj Weld Avenue 08:35 09:35 10:40 16:40 17:48 18:48
Harrison Road (adj) 08:37 09:37 10:42 16:42 17:50 18:50
Bolton Road, by Pilling Lane 08:38 09:38 10:43 16:43 17:51 18:51
Chorley, opp Burlington Street 08:38 09:38 10:43 16:43 17:51 18:51
Chorley, by Market Street 08:39 09:39 10:44 16:44 17:52 18:52
Chorley, by St Georges Street 08:40 09:40 10:45 16:45 17:53 18:53
Chorley, o/s Church Street 08:40 09:40 10:45 16:45 17:53 18:53
Chorley Bus Station (Stand D) 08:42 09:42 10:47 16:47 17:55 18:55
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tyrers Coaches