bustimes.org

117 - Lockerbie - Hightae Annan or Dumfries

A bus service operated by McCall’s Coaches

Map

Lockerbie - Hightae Annan or Dumfries

Hightae Annan or Dumfries - Lockerbie

Hightae Village (Hall) 09:05 10:15 11:45 13:49
Lochmaben High Street (Post Office) 09:11 10:21 11:51 13:55
Lochmaben Mossvale (Turning Point) 09:13 10:23 11:53
Lochmaben Majoriebanks (North) 09:13 10:23 11:53
Lochmaben Kinnel Bridge (opp Road End) 09:16 10:26 11:56 13:57
Templand Main Road (opp Shelter) 09:18 10:28 11:58
Templand Village (opp Hall) 09:18 10:28 11:58
Templand Crossroads (opp Telephone) 09:18 10:28 11:58
Templand Redhall Road (opp shelter) 09:18 10:28 11:58
Millhousebridge Village (opp Spedlin Ave) 09:21 10:31 12:01
Lockerbie Dryfebridge (opp road end) 09:25 10:35 12:05 14:02
Lockerbie Arthurs Pl (o/s Church) 09:30 10:40 12:10 14:04
Lockerbie, at Crown Inn 09:30 10:40 12:10 14:04
Lockerbie Bridge Street (opp Hall) 09:31 10:41 12:11 14:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

McCall’s Coaches