bustimes.org

118 - Tavistock - Okehampton

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Okehampton - Tavistock

Okehampton Leaholes Avenue (N-bound) 06:18 07:13 09:24 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:16 16:14 17:34 18:34
Okehampton Mill Road (W-bound) 14:19
Okehampton Abbeyford Court (NW-bound) 06:19 07:14 09:29 10:29 11:59 13:29 16:15 17:39 18:39
Okehampton Hospital (N-bound) 06:20 07:15 09:30 10:30 12:00 13:30 16:16 17:40 18:40
Okehampton Fore Street Arcade (Stop C) 06:25 07:20 09:35 10:35 12:05 13:35 14:20 16:40 17:45 18:45
Okehampton West Street (Stop A) 06:30 07:25 09:40 10:40 12:10 13:40 14:25 16:45 17:50 18:50
Okehampton New Road Cross (SW-bound) 06:31 07:26 09:41 10:41 12:11 13:41 14:26 16:46 17:51 18:51
Meldon, opp Betty Cottles 06:33 07:28 09:43 10:43 12:13 13:43 14:28 16:48 17:53 18:53
Meldon, opp Hughslade 06:34 07:29 09:44 10:44 12:14 13:44 14:29 16:49 17:54 18:54
Sourton Cross (SW-bound) 06:37 07:32 09:47 10:47 12:17 13:47 14:32 16:52 17:57 18:57
Sourton Windard Terrace (S-bound) 06:39 07:34 09:49 10:49 12:19 13:49 14:34 16:54 17:59 18:59
Southerly Bearslake Inn (S-bound) 06:40 07:35 09:50 10:50 12:20 13:50 14:35 16:55 18:00 19:00
Vale Down Fox and Hounds Hotel (SW-bound) 06:42 07:37 09:52 10:52 12:22 13:52 14:37 16:57 18:02 19:02
Vale Down Dartmoor Inn (SW-bound) 06:44 07:39 09:54 10:54 12:24 13:54 14:39 16:59 18:04 19:04
Lydford House Hotel (opp) 06:45 07:40 09:55 10:55 12:25 13:55 14:40 17:00 18:05 19:05
Lydford War Memorial (SW-bound) 06:46 07:41 09:56 10:56 12:26 13:56 14:41 17:01 18:06 19:06
Lydford The Castle Inn (SW-bound) 07:41 09:56 10:56 12:26 13:56 17:01 18:06 19:06
Lydford Gorge opp Main Entr (E-bound) 07:42 09:57 10:57 12:27 13:57 17:02 18:07 19:07
Lydford Gorge Lower Entr (opp) 07:46 10:01 11:01 12:31 14:01 17:06 18:11 19:11
Lydford, opp Bush Park Farm 07:46 10:01 11:01 12:31 14:01 17:06 18:11 19:11
N Brentor North Brentor Turn (SW-bound) 07:48 10:03 11:03 12:33 14:03 17:08 18:13 19:13
N Brentor Hunters Ride for Brentor Church (SW-bound) 07:50 10:05 11:05 12:35 14:05 17:10 18:15 19:15
N Brentor War Memorial (NE-bound) 07:51 10:06 11:06 12:36 14:06 17:11 18:16 19:16
N Brentor Station View (E-bound) 07:52 10:07 11:07 12:37 14:07 17:12 18:17 19:17
Mary Tavy Cattle Grid (E-bound) 07:56 10:11 11:11 12:41 14:11 17:16 18:21 19:21
Mary Tavy Chapel Lane (SE-bound) 07:58 10:13 11:13 12:43 14:13 17:18 18:23 19:23
Mary Tavy War Memorial (S-bound) 06:56 07:59 10:14 11:14 12:44 14:14 14:51 17:19 18:24 19:24
Mary Tavy Station Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:59 10:14 11:14 12:44 14:14 14:51 17:19 18:24 19:24
Harford Bridge Peter Tavy Cross (SW-bound) 07:01 08:04 10:19 11:19 12:49 14:19 14:56 17:24 18:29 19:29
Tavistock, opp Kelly College 07:05 08:10 10:24 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:00 17:29 18:33 19:33
Tavistock Bedford Hotel (SW-bound) 07:07 08:14 10:27 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:03 17:32 18:35 19:35
Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:08 08:15 10:28 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:04 17:33 18:36 19:36

Tavistock - Okehampton

Tavistock Bus Station (Bay 1) 06:25 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:30 13:30 15:20 16:40 17:40
Tavistock, opp Bedford Hotel 06:25 08:30 09:30 11:00 12:30 13:30 15:20 16:40 17:40
Tavistock Lawsons (NE-bound) 06:26 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:31 13:31 15:21 16:41 17:41
Tavistock Lawsons (E-bound) 06:26 08:31 09:31 11:01 12:31 13:31 15:21 16:41 17:41
Tavistock Parkwood Road (E-bound) 06:27 08:32 09:32 11:02 12:32 13:32 15:22 16:42 17:42
Tavistock Kelly College (E-bound) 06:28 08:33 09:33 11:03 12:33 13:33 15:23 16:43 17:43
Harford Bridge Peter Tavy Cross (NE-bound) 06:33 08:38 09:38 11:08 12:38 13:38 15:28 16:48 17:48
Mary Tavy, opp Station Road 06:38 08:43 09:43 11:13 12:43 13:43 15:33 16:53 17:53
Mary Tavy War Memorial (N-bound) 06:39 13:44
Mary Tavy Brentor Road (NW-bound) 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:44 15:34 16:54 17:54
Mary Tavy Chapel Lane (SE-bound) 08:44 09:44 11:14 12:44 15:34 16:54 17:54
Mary Tavy Cattle Grid (W-bound) 08:46 09:46 11:16 12:46 15:36 16:56 17:56
N Brentor Brentor Station (W-bound) 08:50 09:50 11:20 12:50 15:40 17:00 18:00
N Brentor War Memorial (SW-bound) 08:51 09:51 11:21 12:51 15:41 17:01 18:01
N Brentor, opp Hunters Ride for Brentor Church 08:52 09:52 11:22 12:52 15:42 17:02 18:02
N Brentor North Brentor Turn (NE-bound) 08:53 09:53 11:23 12:53 15:43 17:03 18:03
Lydford Bush Park Farm (E-bound) 08:56 09:56 11:26 12:56 15:46 17:06 18:06
Lydford Gorge Lower Entr (E-bound) 08:57 09:57 11:27 12:57 15:47 17:07 18:07
Lydford Gorge Main Entr (W-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:30 13:00 15:50 17:10 18:10
Lydford Castle Inn (NE-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:31 13:01 15:51 17:11 18:11
Lydford War Memorial (NE-bound) 06:49 09:02 10:02 11:32 13:02 13:54 15:52 17:12 18:12
Lydford House Hotel (E-bound) 06:49 09:02 10:02 11:32 13:02 13:54 15:52 17:12 18:12
Vale Down, opp Dartmoor Inn 06:51 09:04 10:04 11:34 13:04 13:56 15:54 17:14 18:14
Vale Down, opp Fox and Hounds Hotel 06:53 09:06 10:06 11:36 13:06 13:58 15:56 17:16 18:16
Southerly Bearslake Inn (N-bound) 06:55 09:08 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:00 15:58 17:18 18:18
Sourton Windard Terrace (NE-bound) 06:57 09:10 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:02 16:00 17:20 18:20
Sourton Cross (NE-bound) 06:59 09:12 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:04 16:02 17:22 18:22
Meldon Little Chef (E-bound) 06:59 09:12 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:04 16:02 17:22 18:22
Meldon Hughslade (NE-bound) 07:02 09:15 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:07 16:05 17:25 18:25
Meldon Betty Cottles (NE-bound) 07:03 09:16 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:08 16:06 17:26 18:26
Okehampton New Road Cross (NE-bound) 07:05 09:18 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:10 16:08 17:28 18:28
Okehampton West Street (Stop B) 07:08 09:21 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:13 16:11 17:31 18:31
Okehampton McColls (Stop D) 07:08 09:21 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:13 16:11 17:31 18:31
Okehampton Leaholes Avenue (N-bound) 07:11 09:24 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:16 16:14 17:34 18:34
Okehampton Limehayes Road (SW-bound) 07:11 09:24 10:24 11:54 13:24 16:14 17:34 18:34
Okehampton Abbeyford Court (NW-bound) 07:12 09:25 10:25 11:55 13:25 16:15 17:35 18:35
Okehampton Hospital (N-bound) 07:13 09:26 10:26 11:56 13:26 16:16 17:36 18:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dartline Coaches