bustimes.org

11C - Barnstaple Bus Station - Whiddon Valley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand D) 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:33 then hourly until 22:33
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:45 19:33 22:33
Barnstaple Bear Street (E-bound) 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:46 19:34 22:34
Barnstaple Hills View (E-bound) 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:47 19:35 22:35
Barnstaple Chanters Hill (SE-bound) 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:49 19:36 22:36
Barnstaple Sowden Lane (SE-bound) 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:49 19:36 22:36
Barnstaple Constitution Hill (S-bound) 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:50 19:37 22:37
Newport Post Office (W-bound) 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:51 19:38 22:38
Newport Forches Avenue (W-bound) 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:52 19:39 22:39
Newport Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 09:03 09:22 10:03 10:22 11:03 11:22 12:03 12:22 13:03 13:22 14:03 14:22 15:03 15:22 16:03 16:22 17:03 17:22 18:03 18:52 19:40 22:40
Westacott Apple Tree Close (E-bound) 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:54 19:41 22:41
Westacott Otter Way (E-bound) 09:05 09:24 10:05 10:24 11:05 11:24 12:05 12:24 13:05 13:24 14:05 14:24 15:05 15:24 16:05 16:24 17:05 17:24 18:05 18:54 19:42 22:42
Westacott Venlock Close (S-bound) 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:55 19:42 22:42
Westacott Road Shops (E-bound) 09:07 09:26 10:07 10:26 11:07 11:26 12:07 12:26 13:07 13:26 14:07 14:26 15:07 15:26 16:07 16:26 17:07 17:26 18:07 18:56 19:44 22:44
Westacott Hawthorn Lay-by (E-bound) 09:08 09:27 10:08 10:27 11:08 11:27 12:08 12:27 13:08 13:27 14:08 14:27 15:08 15:27 16:08 16:27 17:08 17:27 18:08 18:57 19:45 22:45
Westacott, opp Oak Tree Drive 09:09 09:28 10:09 10:28 11:09 11:28 12:09 12:28 13:09 13:28 14:09 14:28 15:09 15:28 16:09 16:28 17:09 17:28 18:09 18:58 19:46 22:46
Westacott Orchard Vale Community School (N-bound) 09:10 09:29 10:10 10:29 11:10 11:29 12:10 12:29 13:10 13:29 14:10 14:29 15:10 15:29 16:10 16:29 17:10 17:29 18:10 18:59 19:47 22:47
Westacott Larkspur Gardens (S-bound) 08:11 09:11 09:30 10:11 10:30 11:11 11:30 12:11 12:30 13:11 13:30 14:11 14:30 15:11 15:30 16:11 16:30 17:11 17:30 18:11 19:00 19:48 22:48
Westacott, opp Orchard Vale Community School 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:48 22:48
Westacott Oak Tree Drive (S-bound) 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:49 22:49
Westacott Castle Park (W-bound) 08:13 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:49 22:49
Westacott North Devon Homes (W-bound) 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:50 22:50
Westacott Venlock Close (N-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:50 22:50
Westacott Otter Way (W-bound) 08:15 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:51 22:51
Westacott Woolbarn Lawn (W-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:51 22:51
Westacott Lower Moor (SE-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:52 22:52
Newport Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 08:19 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:54 22:54
Newport, opp Litchdon Health Centre 08:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:57 22:57
Newport Rose and Crown Mews (NW-bound) 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:57 22:57
Newport Portland Street (NW-bound) 08:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:58 22:58
Barnstaple, opp The Park 08:26 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:59 22:59
Barnstaple, opp Imperial Hotel 08:28 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 20:00 23:00
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:29 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 20:01 23:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 7 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West