🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

11C - Barnstaple Bus Station - Whiddon Valley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand D) 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:33 then hourly until 22:33
Barnstaple Queens Theatre (Stop C) 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:34 22:34
Barnstaple Bear Street (E-bound) 07:56 08:16 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:34 22:34
Barnstaple Hills View (E-bound) 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:35 22:35
Barnstaple Chanters Hill (SE-bound) 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:37 22:37
Barnstaple Sowden Lane (SE-bound) 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:37 22:37
Barnstaple Constitution Hill (S-bound) 08:00 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:38 22:38
Newport Post Office (W-bound) 08:01 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:39 22:39
Newport Forches Avenue (W-bound) 08:02 08:22 09:02 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:40 22:40
Newport Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 08:03 08:22 09:03 09:22 10:03 10:22 11:03 11:22 12:03 12:22 13:03 13:22 14:03 14:22 15:03 15:22 16:03 16:22 17:03 17:22 18:03 18:22 18:52 19:40 22:40
Westacott Apple Tree Close (E-bound) 08:05 08:24 09:05 09:24 10:05 10:24 11:05 11:24 12:05 12:24 13:05 13:24 14:05 14:24 15:05 15:24 16:05 16:24 17:05 17:24 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:42 22:42
Westacott Otter Way (E-bound) 08:06 08:24 09:06 09:24 10:06 10:24 11:06 11:24 12:06 12:24 13:06 13:24 14:06 14:24 15:06 15:24 16:06 16:24 17:06 17:24 18:06 18:24 18:54 19:42 22:42
Westacott Venlock Close (S-bound) 08:06 08:25 09:06 09:25 10:06 10:25 11:06 11:25 12:06 12:25 13:06 13:25 14:06 14:25 15:06 15:25 16:06 16:25 17:06 17:25 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:43 22:43
Westacott Road Shops (E-bound) 08:08 08:26 09:08 09:26 10:08 10:26 11:08 11:26 12:08 12:26 13:08 13:26 14:08 14:26 15:08 15:26 16:08 16:26 17:08 17:26 18:08 18:26 18:56 19:44 22:44
Westacott Hawthorn Lay-by (E-bound) 08:09 08:27 09:09 09:27 10:09 10:27 11:09 11:27 12:09 12:27 13:09 13:27 14:09 14:27 15:09 15:27 16:09 16:27 17:09 17:27 18:09 18:27 18:57 19:45 22:45
Westacott, opp Oak Tree Drive 08:10 08:28 09:10 09:28 10:10 10:28 11:10 11:28 12:10 12:28 13:10 13:28 14:10 14:28 15:10 15:28 16:10 16:28 17:10 17:28 18:10 18:28 18:58 19:46 22:46
Westacott Orchard Vale Community School (N-bound) 08:12 08:29 09:12 09:29 10:12 10:29 11:12 11:29 12:12 12:29 13:12 13:29 14:12 14:29 15:12 15:29 16:12 16:29 17:12 17:29 18:12 18:29 18:59 19:47 22:47
Westacott Larkspur Gardens (S-bound) 08:13 08:30 09:13 09:30 10:13 10:30 11:13 11:30 12:13 12:30 13:13 13:30 14:13 14:30 15:13 15:30 16:13 16:30 17:13 17:30 18:13 18:30 19:00 19:48 22:48
Westacott, opp Orchard Vale Community School 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:48 22:48
Westacott Oak Tree Drive (S-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:49 22:49
Westacott Castle Park (W-bound) 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:49 22:49
Westacott North Devon Homes (W-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:50 22:50
Westacott Venlock Close (N-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:50 22:50
Westacott Otter Way (W-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:51 22:51
Westacott Woolbarn Lawn (W-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:51 22:51
Westacott Lower Moor (SE-bound) 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:52 22:52
Newport Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:54 22:54
Newport, opp Litchdon Health Centre 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:57 22:57
Newport Rose and Crown Mews (NW-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:58 22:58
Newport Portland Street (NW-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:59 22:59
Barnstaple, opp The Park 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 20:01 23:01
Barnstaple, opp Imperial Hotel 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:02 23:02
Barnstaple Bus Station (Stand A) 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:04 23:04

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West