bustimes.org

12 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Langley - Oldbury - Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Birmingham

Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 05:10 05:40 05:57 06:22 06:46 07:11 07:38 08:13 08:55 09:29 09:58 then every 30 minutes until 12:58 13:26 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:16 15:43 16:15 16:48 17:21 18:05 19:10 19:40 20:14 20:46 then every 30 minutes until 22:46
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:11 05:41 05:58 06:23 06:47 07:12 07:39 08:14 08:56 09:30 09:59 12:59 13:27 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:17 15:44 16:16 16:49 17:22 18:06 19:11 19:41 20:15 20:47 22:47
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:24 06:48 07:13 07:40 08:15 08:57 09:31 10:00 13:00 13:28 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:18 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:23 18:07 19:12 19:42 20:16 20:48 22:48
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Ave 05:12 05:42 05:59 06:25 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:16 08:58 09:32 10:01 13:01 13:29 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:19 15:46 16:18 16:51 17:24 18:08 19:13 19:43 20:16 20:48 22:48
Tansley Hill Ave (adj) 05:13 05:43 06:00 06:26 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:17 08:59 09:33 10:02 13:02 13:30 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:20 15:47 16:19 16:52 17:25 18:09 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:49 22:49
Oakham, adj Regent Rd 05:14 05:44 06:01 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:18 09:00 09:34 10:03 13:03 13:31 13:55 14:25 14:53 15:21 15:48 16:20 16:53 17:26 18:10 19:14 19:44 20:18 20:50 22:50
Oakham, adj Warrens Hall Farm 05:15 05:45 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:19 09:01 09:35 10:04 13:04 13:32 13:56 14:26 14:54 15:22 15:49 16:21 16:54 17:27 18:11 19:15 19:45 20:19 20:51 22:51
Grace Mary Estate, opp Portway Hill 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:45 08:20 09:02 09:36 10:05 13:05 13:33 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:23 15:51 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:12 19:16 19:46 20:20 20:52 22:52
Grace Mary Estate, opp Hawfield Rd 05:16 05:46 06:03 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:21 09:03 09:37 10:06 13:06 13:34 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:24 15:52 16:24 16:57 17:29 18:13 19:17 19:47 20:20 20:52 22:52
Grace Mary Estate, adj Poplar Rise 05:17 05:47 06:04 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:22 09:04 09:38 10:07 13:07 13:35 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:25 15:53 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:14 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:53 22:53
Grace Mary Estate, adj Poplar Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:48 08:23 09:05 09:39 10:08 13:08 13:36 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:26 15:54 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:15 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:54 22:54
Grace Mary Estate, opp City Rd 05:18 05:48 06:05 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:49 08:24 09:06 09:40 10:08 13:08 13:36 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:27 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:15 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:54 22:54
Rounds Green, opp Hilton Rd 05:19 05:49 06:06 06:32 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:24 09:06 09:40 10:09 13:09 13:37 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:27 15:55 16:27 17:00 17:32 18:16 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:54 22:54
Rounds Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:20 05:50 06:07 06:34 06:59 07:24 07:52 08:27 09:08 09:42 10:11 13:11 13:39 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:29 15:57 16:29 17:02 17:34 18:18 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:56 22:56
Rounds Green Florence Rd (E-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:08 06:34 06:59 07:25 07:52 08:27 09:09 09:43 10:11 13:11 13:39 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:30 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:34 18:18 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:56 22:56
Rounds Green School (opp) 05:21 05:51 06:08 06:34 07:00 07:25 07:53 08:28 09:09 09:43 10:12 13:12 13:40 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:30 15:58 16:30 17:03 17:35 18:18 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:56 22:56
Rounds Green, adj Chapel St 05:21 05:51 06:09 06:36 07:01 07:27 07:54 08:29 09:11 09:45 10:13 13:13 13:41 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:36 18:20 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:57 22:57
Oldbury, adj Wharfside 05:22 05:52 06:09 06:36 07:02 07:27 07:55 08:30 09:11 09:45 10:14 13:14 13:42 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:32 16:00 16:32 17:05 17:37 18:20 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:57 22:57
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 05:24 05:54 06:12 06:39 07:05 07:31 07:59 08:34 09:15 09:49 10:17 13:17 13:45 14:09 14:39 15:07 15:36 16:04 16:36 17:08 17:40 18:23 19:26 19:56 20:29 20:59 22:59
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 05:25 05:55 06:13 06:40 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:35 09:16 09:50 10:18 13:18 13:46 14:10 14:40 15:08 15:37 16:05 16:37 17:09 17:41 18:24 19:27 19:57 20:30 21:00 23:00
05:28 05:57 06:15 06:42 07:08 07:35 08:02 08:37 09:18 09:52 10:20 13:20 13:48 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:39 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:43 18:26 19:29 19:59 20:32 21:02 23:02
Oldbury Ringway (after) 05:29 05:58 06:16 06:43 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:38 09:19 09:53 10:21 13:21 13:49 14:13 14:43 15:11 15:40 16:08 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:27 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 23:02
Tat Bank, opp Industrial Estate 05:29 05:58 06:16 06:43 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:39 09:20 09:54 10:22 13:22 13:50 14:14 14:44 15:12 15:41 16:09 16:41 17:13 17:45 18:28 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:03 23:03
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 05:30 05:59 06:17 06:44 07:11 07:38 08:05 08:40 09:21 09:55 10:23 13:23 13:51 14:15 14:45 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:43 17:15 17:46 18:29 19:32 20:02 20:34 21:04 23:04
Langley, opp Underhill St 05:32 06:01 06:19 06:46 07:12 07:39 08:07 08:42 09:23 09:56 10:25 13:25 13:53 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:48 18:31 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 23:05
Langley, adj Western Rd 05:32 06:01 06:19 06:46 07:13 07:40 08:08 08:42 09:23 09:57 10:25 13:25 13:53 14:17 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:13 16:45 17:17 17:49 18:32 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 23:06
Langley Green Station (opp) 05:33 06:02 06:20 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:09 08:44 09:25 09:58 10:27 13:27 13:55 14:19 14:49 15:17 15:46 16:15 16:47 17:19 17:50 18:33 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:06 23:06
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 05:34 06:03 06:21 06:48 07:15 07:42 08:11 08:45 09:26 09:59 10:28 13:28 13:56 14:20 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:52 18:35 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 23:07
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 05:35 06:04 06:22 06:49 07:16 07:43 08:12 08:46 09:27 10:00 10:29 13:29 13:57 14:21 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:17 16:49 17:21 17:53 18:36 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 23:08
Langley Green, after The Merrivale 05:36 06:05 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:13 08:47 09:28 10:01 10:30 13:30 13:58 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:37 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 23:09
Londonderry, opp Dog Kennel Lane 05:36 06:05 06:23 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:14 08:48 09:28 10:01 10:30 13:30 13:58 14:22 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:19 16:51 17:23 17:54 18:37 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 23:09
Londonderry, before Basons Lane 05:37 06:06 06:24 06:51 07:18 07:45 08:14 08:48 09:29 10:02 10:31 13:31 13:59 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:51 16:20 16:52 17:24 17:55 18:38 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 23:10
Londonderry, before Douglas Rd 05:37 06:06 06:24 06:52 07:19 07:46 08:15 08:49 09:30 10:03 10:32 13:32 14:00 14:24 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:21 16:53 17:25 17:56 18:38 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 23:10
Londonderry, after Queens Rd 05:38 06:07 06:25 06:53 07:20 07:47 08:16 08:50 09:31 10:04 10:33 13:33 14:01 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:53 16:22 16:54 17:26 17:57 18:39 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 23:11
Londonderry, adj Hales Lane 05:39 06:08 06:26 06:54 07:21 07:48 08:18 08:52 09:32 10:05 10:34 13:34 14:02 14:26 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:23 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:40 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 23:12
Londonderry, opp William Rd 05:40 06:09 06:27 06:54 07:22 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:33 10:06 10:35 13:35 14:03 14:27 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:55 17:27 17:58 18:41 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 23:13
Warley, opp Thimblemill Recreation Ground 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:55 07:23 07:50 08:19 08:53 09:34 10:07 10:36 13:36 14:04 14:28 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:28 17:59 18:42 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 23:13
Bearwood, after Addenbrooke Road 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:56 07:24 07:51 08:20 08:54 09:35 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:05 14:29 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:57 17:29 18:00 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 23:14
Bearwood, adj Thimblemill Baths 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:58 07:25 07:52 08:22 08:56 09:36 10:09 10:38 13:38 14:06 14:30 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:27 16:59 17:31 18:02 18:44 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:15 23:15
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:23 08:57 09:37 10:10 10:39 13:39 14:07 14:31 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:28 17:00 17:32 18:03 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 23:16
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:44 06:13 06:31 06:59 07:27 07:54 08:24 08:58 09:38 10:11 10:40 13:40 14:08 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:29 17:00 17:32 18:03 18:45 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:17 23:17
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:45 06:15 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:40 10:13 10:42 13:42 14:10 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:05 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 23:18
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:45 06:15 06:33 07:01 07:29 07:56 08:26 09:00 09:40 10:13 10:42 13:42 14:10 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:02 17:34 18:05 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:18 23:18
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 05:45 06:16 06:34 07:02 07:30 07:57 08:27 09:01 09:41 10:14 10:43 13:43 14:11 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:03 17:35 18:06 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 23:18
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 05:46 06:16 06:34 07:03 07:31 07:58 08:28 09:02 09:42 10:15 10:44 13:44 14:12 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:04 17:36 18:07 18:49 19:48 20:18 20:49 21:19 23:19
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:47 06:17 06:35 07:04 07:32 07:59 08:29 09:03 09:43 10:16 10:45 13:45 14:13 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:05 17:37 18:08 18:50 19:49 20:19 20:50 21:20 23:20
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 05:48 06:18 06:36 07:05 07:33 08:01 08:31 09:04 09:44 10:17 10:46 13:46 14:14 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:06 17:38 18:09 18:51 19:50 20:20 20:51 21:21 23:21
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 05:48 06:19 06:38 07:06 07:34 08:02 08:32 09:06 09:45 10:18 10:47 13:47 14:15 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:10 18:52 19:52 20:21 20:52 21:22 23:22
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 05:50 06:21 06:39 07:08 07:36 08:04 08:34 09:08 09:47 10:19 10:48 13:48 14:16 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:12 18:54 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 05:50 06:21 06:40 07:08 07:37 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:48 10:20 10:49 13:49 14:17 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:10 17:42 18:13 18:54 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 23:23
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:51 06:22 06:41 07:10 07:39 08:06 08:37 09:10 09:49 10:21 10:50 13:50 14:18 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:56 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 23:25
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:52 06:23 06:42 07:11 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:51 10:23 10:52 13:52 14:20 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:13 17:45 18:16 18:57 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 23:25
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:52 06:24 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:08 08:39 09:12 09:51 10:23 10:52 13:52 14:20 14:45 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:58 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Five Ways (before) 05:53 06:24 06:43 07:12 07:41 08:09 08:40 09:13 09:52 10:24 10:53 13:53 14:21 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:17 18:58 19:57 20:27 20:56 21:26 23:26
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:54 06:25 06:44 07:13 07:42 08:11 08:41 09:14 09:53 10:25 10:54 13:54 14:22 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:47 18:18 18:59 19:58 20:28 20:57 21:27 23:27
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:54 06:26 06:45 07:14 07:43 08:11 08:42 09:15 09:54 10:25 10:54 13:54 14:22 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:19 19:00 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 23:28
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:55 06:27 06:46 07:15 07:44 08:12 08:43 09:16 09:55 10:26 10:55 13:55 14:23 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:20 19:01 20:00 20:29 20:58 21:28 23:28
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:56 06:27 06:47 07:16 07:45 08:14 08:44 09:17 09:56 10:27 10:56 13:56 14:24 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:21 19:02 20:01 20:30 20:59 21:29 23:29
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:56 06:28 06:48 07:17 07:46 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:57 10:28 10:57 13:57 14:25 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:22 19:03 20:02 20:31 21:00 21:30 23:30
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:57 06:29 06:48 07:18 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:57 10:29 10:58 13:58 14:26 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 19:04 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:30 23:30
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:58 06:30 06:50 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:21 09:59 10:31 11:00 14:00 14:28 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 19:05 20:04 20:33 21:02 21:32 23:32
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:59 06:32 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:19 08:50 09:22 10:01 10:32 11:01 14:01 14:29 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:53 17:24 17:56 18:26 19:07 20:05 20:34 21:03 21:33 23:33
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 06:00 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:51 09:24 10:02 10:33 11:02 14:02 14:30 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:08 20:06 20:35 21:04 21:34 23:34
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:01 06:34 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:53 09:25 10:03 10:34 11:03 14:03 14:31 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:58 18:28 19:09 20:07 20:36 21:05 21:35 23:35
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:02 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:05 10:36 11:05 14:05 14:33 14:58 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:11 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 23:36

Birmingham - Dudley

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:20 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 then every 30 minutes until 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 then every 30 minutes until 23:40
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:20 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:21 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:42 20:11 20:41 23:41
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 06:22 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:35 18:53 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:42 23:42
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 06:23 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:43 23:43
National Indoor Arena (adj) 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:37 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:14 20:44 23:44
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 06:24 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:22 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:38 18:56 19:16 19:45 20:15 20:44 23:44
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:45 23:45
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:40 18:58 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:45 23:45
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 06:26 06:54 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:47 23:47
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:27 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:27 08:57 09:26 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:28 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:47 23:47
Five Ways (nr) 06:28 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:48 23:48
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:28 06:56 07:27 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:28 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:51 20:21 20:49 23:49
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:28 06:57 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:52 20:21 20:49 23:49
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:50 23:50
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:30 06:59 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:31 13:31 14:01 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 18:48 19:06 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:51 23:51
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 06:31 06:59 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 18:49 19:07 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:51 23:51
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:31 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:32 13:32 14:02 14:35 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 18:50 19:08 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:52 23:52
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 06:32 07:01 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:37 18:51 19:09 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:53 23:53
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 06:33 07:01 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:34 13:34 14:04 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:38 18:52 19:10 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:54 23:54
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 06:34 07:02 07:34 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:40 18:53 19:11 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:55 23:55
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 06:34 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:36 13:36 14:06 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 18:54 19:12 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:55 23:55
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 06:35 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:37 13:37 14:07 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:42 18:55 19:13 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:56 23:56
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:35 07:04 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:42 18:56 19:14 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:56 23:56
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:36 07:05 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:38 13:38 14:08 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:57 23:57
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:36 07:05 07:37 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:39 13:39 14:09 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:44 18:57 19:15 19:33 20:02 20:31 20:57 23:57
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BM) 06:07 06:37 07:06 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:40 13:40 14:10 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:45 18:58 19:16 19:34 20:03 20:32 20:58 23:58
Bearwood, after Three Shires Oak Rd 06:07 06:38 07:07 07:39 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:41 13:41 14:11 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:46 18:59 19:17 19:35 20:03 20:32 20:58 23:58
Bearwood, opp Swimming Baths 06:08 06:38 07:07 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:12 09:41 13:41 14:12 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:47 19:00 19:17 19:35 20:04 20:33 20:59 23:59
Bearwood, before Addenbrooke Road 06:09 06:39 07:08 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:13 09:42 13:42 14:13 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:00 00:00
Warley, adj Thimblemill Recreation Ground 06:10 06:40 07:09 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:43 13:43 14:13 14:47 15:18 15:50 16:21 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:01 19:19 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:00 00:00
Londonderry, adj William Rd 06:10 06:41 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:19 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:02 19:20 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:01 00:01
Londonderry, opp Hales Lane 06:11 06:41 07:10 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:15 09:44 13:44 14:15 14:49 15:20 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:03 19:20 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:01 00:01
Londonderry, before Queens Rd 06:12 06:42 07:11 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:16 09:45 13:45 14:16 14:50 15:21 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:04 19:21 19:39 20:08 20:36 21:02 00:02
Londonderry, after Douglas Rd 06:12 06:43 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:46 13:46 14:17 14:51 15:22 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:03 00:03
Londonderry, after Basons Lane 06:13 06:44 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:18 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:41 20:09 20:37 21:03 00:03
Londonderry, adj Dog Kennel Lane 06:14 06:44 07:13 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:47 13:47 14:18 14:52 15:23 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:04 00:04
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 06:15 06:46 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:20 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:05 00:05
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 06:15 06:46 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:20 09:49 13:49 14:20 14:54 15:25 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:43 20:11 20:39 21:05 00:05
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:15 06:47 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:50 13:50 14:21 14:55 15:26 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:09 19:26 19:44 20:12 20:39 21:05 00:05
Langley Green Station (adj) 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:51 13:51 14:22 14:56 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:09 19:26 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:06 00:06
Langley, before Station Road 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:57 15:28 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:13 20:41 21:07 00:07
Langley, after Western Rd 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:52 13:52 14:23 14:57 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:10 19:27 19:45 20:13 20:41 21:07 00:07
Langley, adj Underhill St 06:17 06:49 07:18 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:53 13:53 14:24 14:58 15:29 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:58 19:11 19:28 19:46 20:14 20:41 21:07 00:07
Langley, adj Park Rd 06:18 06:50 07:19 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:54 13:54 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:30 18:59 19:12 19:29 19:47 20:15 20:42 21:08 00:08
Langley, nr Motorway Bridge 06:19 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:55 13:55 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:13 19:30 19:48 20:16 20:43 21:09 00:09
Tat Bank, adj Industrial Estate 06:20 06:52 07:21 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:56 13:56 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:05 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:17 20:44 21:10 00:10
Oldbury Ringway (before) 06:21 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:57 13:57 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:14 19:31 19:49 20:17 20:45 21:11 00:11
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:16 19:33 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:12 00:12
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 06:22 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:59 13:59 14:30 15:04 15:35 16:08 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:16 19:33 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:12 00:12
Oldbury, opp Wharfside 06:24 06:56 07:27 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:33 10:02 14:02 14:33 15:07 15:38 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:37 19:06 19:18 19:35 19:53 20:21 20:47 21:13 00:13
Rounds Green, opp Chapel St 06:25 06:57 07:28 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:34 10:03 14:03 14:34 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:38 19:07 19:19 19:36 19:54 20:22 20:48 21:14 00:14
Rounds Green, after St James Rd 06:26 06:58 07:29 08:04 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:04 14:04 14:36 15:10 15:41 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:39 19:08 19:20 19:37 19:55 20:23 20:49 21:15 00:15
Rounds Green, adj Bury Hill 06:27 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:05 14:05 14:37 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:24 20:50 21:16 00:16
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 06:28 07:00 07:31 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:06 14:06 14:38 15:12 15:44 16:17 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:15 18:41 19:10 19:22 19:39 19:57 20:25 20:50 21:16 00:16
Rounds Green, adj Hilton Rd 06:28 07:01 07:32 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:07 14:07 14:39 15:13 15:45 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:25 20:51 21:17 00:17
Grace Mary Estate, adj City Rd 06:29 07:02 07:33 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:08 14:08 14:40 15:14 15:46 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:26 20:51 21:17 00:17
Grace Mary Estate, opp Poplar Avenue 06:30 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:09 14:09 14:41 15:15 15:47 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:27 20:52 21:18 00:18
Grace Mary Estate, opp Poplar Rise 06:30 07:03 07:34 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:09 14:09 14:41 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:27 20:52 21:18 00:18
Grace Mary Estate, adj Hawfield Rd 06:31 07:04 07:35 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:10 14:10 14:42 15:16 15:48 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:26 19:42 20:00 20:28 20:53 21:19 00:19
Grace Mary Estate, opp St Andrews Drive 06:32 07:05 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:12 14:12 14:44 15:18 15:50 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:29 20:54 21:20 00:20
Oakham, opp Warrens Hall Farm 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:13 14:13 14:45 15:19 15:51 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:48 19:16 19:28 19:44 20:02 20:30 20:54 21:20 00:20
Oakham, opp Regent Rd 06:34 07:08 07:39 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:14 14:14 14:46 15:20 15:52 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:49 19:17 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:31 20:55 21:21 00:21
Tansley Hill Ave (opp) 06:35 07:08 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:15 14:15 14:47 15:21 15:53 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:03 20:31 20:56 21:22 00:22
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Ave 06:36 07:09 07:40 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:16 14:16 14:48 15:22 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:50 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:04 20:32 20:57 21:23 00:23
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:37 07:10 07:41 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:17 14:17 14:49 15:23 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:05 20:33 20:57 21:23 00:23
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:38 07:11 07:42 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:18 14:18 14:50 15:24 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:06 20:34 20:58 21:24 00:24
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:39 07:13 07:44 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:20 14:20 14:52 15:26 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:32 18:01 18:28 18:54 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:07 20:35 20:59 21:25 00:25
Dudley Bus Station (Stand F) 06:40 07:14 07:45 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:21 14:21 14:53 15:27 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:36 21:00 21:26 00:26

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands