bustimes.org

Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1)

On Great Charles St Queensway

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

12 Dudley Bus Station 06:17⚡
87 Dudley Bus Station 06:20⚡
126 Dudley 06:22⚡
24 Worlds End 06:24⚡
13A Blackheath 06:25⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 06:27⚡
82 Bearwood 06:31⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 06:32⚡
23 Bartley Green 06:33
89 West Bromwich 06:37⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 06:37⚡
X8 Wolverhampton 06:41⚡
24 Worlds End 06:41⚡
87 Dudley 06:42⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 06:42⚡
126 Dudley 06:44⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 06:47⚡
23 Newman University 06:50⚡
X10 Bank Rd 06:51⚡
87 Dudley Bus Station 06:54⚡
13A Sainsburys 06:54⚡
82 Adkins Lane Terminus 06:57⚡
24 Dufton Road 06:57⚡
24 Dufton Road 06:58⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 06:58⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 07:00⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 07:04⚡
23 Newman University 07:06⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 07:08⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 07:11⚡
89 West Bromwich Bus Station 07:13⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 07:13⚡
82 Adkins Lane Terminus 07:14⚡
13A Sainsburys 07:19⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 07:20⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 07:21⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 07:25⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 07:28⚡
82 Adkins Lane Terminus 07:29⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 07:41⚡
X10 Bank Rd 07:42⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 08:06⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 08:14⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations

Bus services