bustimes.org

X8 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Blackheath - Dudley - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Birmingham

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 04:30 04:52 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 then every 20 minutes until 16:56 17:16 17:28 17:52 18:05 18:35 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 04:32 04:54 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:38 06:58 07:19 07:39 16:59 17:19 17:31 17:55 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 04:33 04:55 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:41 17:01 17:21 17:33 17:57 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 04:35 04:57 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:44 17:04 17:24 17:36 18:00 18:11 18:41 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 04:36 04:58 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:45 17:05 17:25 17:37 18:01 18:12 18:42 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 04:36 04:58 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:46 17:06 17:26 17:38 18:02 18:13 18:43 19:23 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Parkfield Rd (adj) 04:38 05:00 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:04 07:26 07:48 17:08 17:28 17:40 18:04 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield (opp) 04:38 05:00 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:44 07:05 07:27 07:49 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:15 18:45 19:25 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 04:39 05:01 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:49 17:09 17:29 17:41 18:05 18:16 18:46 19:26 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Close 04:40 05:02 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:50 17:10 17:30 17:42 18:06 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 04:40 05:02 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:07 07:29 07:51 17:11 17:31 17:43 18:07 18:17 18:47 19:27 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 04:41 05:03 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:47 07:08 07:30 07:52 17:12 17:32 17:44 18:08 18:18 18:48 19:28 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 04:42 05:04 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:09 07:31 07:53 17:13 17:33 17:45 18:09 18:19 18:49 19:29 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 04:43 05:05 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:49 07:10 07:32 07:54 17:14 17:34 17:46 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 04:43 05:05 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:11 07:33 07:55 17:15 17:35 17:47 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 04:45 05:07 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:56 17:16 17:36 17:48 18:12 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Roseville, after Bank St 04:46 05:08 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:58 17:18 17:38 17:50 18:14 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Swan Village, before Oak Street 04:47 05:09 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:54 07:15 07:37 07:59 17:19 17:39 17:51 18:15 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 04:48 05:10 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:55 07:17 07:39 08:01 17:21 17:41 17:53 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 04:49 05:11 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:56 07:17 07:40 08:02 17:22 17:42 17:54 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:36 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 04:50 05:12 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:19 07:41 08:03 17:23 17:43 17:55 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:38 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 04:51 05:13 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:04 17:24 17:44 17:56 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:38 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 04:51 05:13 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:43 08:05 17:25 17:45 17:57 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:39 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 04:52 05:14 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:44 08:06 17:26 17:46 17:58 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:39 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 04:53 05:15 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:45 08:07 17:27 17:47 17:59 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:40 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, opp Priory St 04:54 05:16 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:24 07:47 08:09 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:33 19:03 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley, opp Tower St 04:55 05:17 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:25 07:47 08:09 17:29 17:49 18:01 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:42 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 04:56 05:18 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:26 07:49 08:11 17:31 17:51 18:03 18:27 18:35 19:05 19:43 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 04:57 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:27 07:50 08:12 17:32 17:52 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:44 20:41 21:41 22:41
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 04:58 05:43 06:13 06:44 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:13 17:33 17:53 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:45 20:42 21:42 22:42
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Avenue 04:59 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:52 08:14 17:34 17:54 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
Springfield, adj Lansdowne Close 05:00 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:08 07:30 07:53 08:15 17:35 17:55 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:46 20:43 21:43 22:43
The Knowle, opp Warrens Hall Park 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:16 17:36 17:56 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:47 20:44 21:44 22:44
The Knowle, opp Blackberry Lane 05:01 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:17 17:37 17:57 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:48 20:45 21:45 22:45
The Knowle, adj Wendover Rd 05:02 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:11 07:33 07:56 08:18 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
The Knowle, opp Springfield Lane 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:33 07:56 08:18 17:38 17:58 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:49 20:46 21:46 22:46
The Knowle, after Doulton Rd 05:03 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:12 07:34 07:57 08:19 17:39 17:59 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brickhouse Farm, adj Tippity Green 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:34 07:57 08:19 17:39 17:59 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:50 20:47 21:47 22:47
Rowley Regis, opp St Lukes Close 05:04 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:13 07:35 07:58 08:20 17:40 18:00 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 05:05 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:15 07:36 07:59 08:21 17:41 18:01 18:13 18:45 19:15 19:51 20:48 21:48 22:48
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 05:06 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:16 07:37 08:00 08:22 17:42 18:02 18:14 18:46 19:16 19:52 20:49 21:49 22:49
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 05:07 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:17 07:38 08:01 08:23 17:43 18:03 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:53 20:50 21:50 22:50
Blackheath Market (adj) 05:08 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:18 07:39 08:02 08:24 17:44 18:04 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hurst Green, adj Green Lane 05:08 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:03 08:25 17:45 18:05 18:17 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:51 21:51 22:51
Hurst Green, adj Southwick Rd 05:10 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:20 07:41 08:04 08:26 17:46 18:06 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:56 20:53 21:53 22:53
Hurst Green, adj Feldon Lane 05:11 05:56 06:26 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:28 17:48 18:08 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:54 21:54 22:54
Hurst Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:12 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:06 08:28 17:48 18:08 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:58 20:55 21:55 22:55
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 05:13 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:08 08:30 17:50 18:10 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 05:13 05:58 06:28 07:02 07:24 07:45 08:08 08:30 17:50 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:56 21:56 22:56
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 05:14 05:59 06:29 07:03 07:25 07:46 08:09 08:31 17:51 18:23 18:55 19:25 20:00 20:57 21:57 22:57
Quinton Church (opp) 05:15 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:32 17:52 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:01 20:58 21:58 22:58
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 05:16 06:01 06:31 07:06 07:28 07:49 08:12 08:34 17:54 18:26 18:58 19:28 20:03 20:59 21:59 22:59
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 05:17 06:02 06:32 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:13 08:35 17:55 18:27 18:59 19:29 20:04 21:00 22:00 23:00
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:18 06:03 06:33 07:08 07:30 07:51 08:14 08:36 17:56 18:28 19:00 19:30 20:05 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 05:21 06:06 06:36 07:11 07:33 07:54 08:17 08:39 17:59 18:31 19:03 19:33 20:08 21:04 22:04 23:04
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:23 06:08 06:38 07:13 07:35 07:56 08:19 08:41 18:01 18:33 19:05 19:35 20:10 21:06 22:06 23:06
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:25 06:10 06:41 07:15 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:43 18:03 18:36 19:08 19:37 20:12 21:08 22:08 23:08
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:26 06:11 06:43 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:45 18:05 18:37 19:09 19:39 20:14 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:27 06:12 06:44 07:18 07:40 08:01 08:24 08:46 18:06 18:38 19:10 19:40 20:15 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:28 06:13 06:45 07:19 07:41 08:02 08:25 08:47 18:07 18:40 19:12 19:41 20:16 21:11 22:11 23:11
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:29 06:14 06:46 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:48 18:08 18:41 19:13 19:42 20:17 21:11 22:11 23:11
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:30 06:15 06:47 07:20 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:48 18:08 18:42 19:14 19:42 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:31 06:16 06:48 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:49 18:09 18:43 19:15 19:43 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:31 06:16 06:49 07:22 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:50 18:10 18:43 19:15 19:44 20:19 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:32 06:17 06:50 07:23 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:51 18:11 18:44 19:16 19:45 20:20 21:14 22:14 23:14
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:34 06:19 06:52 07:24 07:46 08:07 08:30 08:52 18:12 18:46 19:18 19:46 20:21 21:15 22:15 23:15
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:35 06:20 06:53 07:26 07:48 08:09 08:32 08:54 18:14 18:47 19:19 19:48 20:23 21:16 22:16 23:16
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 05:36 06:21 06:54 07:27 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:55 18:15 18:48 19:20 19:49 20:24 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:37 06:22 06:55 07:28 07:50 08:11 08:34 08:56 18:16 18:49 19:21 19:50 20:25 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:38 06:23 06:57 07:29 07:51 08:12 08:35 08:57 18:17 18:51 19:23 19:51 20:26 21:19 22:19 23:19

Birmingham - Wolverhampton

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:50 06:40 07:05 07:49 then every 20 minutes until 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:50 06:40 07:06 07:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:51 06:41 07:06 07:50 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 05:52 06:42 07:07 07:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 05:53 06:43 07:08 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
National Indoor Arena (adj) 05:53 06:43 07:09 07:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 05:54 06:44 07:09 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:54 06:44 07:10 07:53 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 05:55 06:45 07:10 07:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 05:56 06:46 07:12 07:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 05:57 06:47 07:12 07:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 05:58 06:48 07:14 07:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 05:59 06:49 07:15 07:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:00 06:50 07:16 07:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:02 06:52 07:18 08:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BS) 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:44 08:04 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:45 08:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:26 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:24 07:47 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 06:08 06:33 06:58 07:24 07:47 08:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Quinton Church (adj) 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:26 07:49 08:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:31 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 06:11 06:36 07:01 07:27 07:50 08:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:32 18:55 19:23 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:51 08:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:33 18:56 19:24 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 06:13 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:52 08:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:34 18:57 19:25 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Hurst Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:14 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:53 08:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:35 18:58 19:26 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Hurst Green, opp Feldon Lane 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:31 07:54 08:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:36 18:59 19:27 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Hurst Green, opp Southwick Rd 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:32 07:55 08:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:00 19:28 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Hurst Green, opp Green Lane 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:33 07:56 08:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:01 19:29 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Blackheath Market (opp) 06:18 06:44 07:09 07:35 07:58 08:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:03 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:18 06:44 07:10 07:36 07:59 08:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:04 19:30 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:20 06:46 07:11 07:37 08:00 08:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:05 19:32 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Rowley Regis Church (opp) 06:21 06:47 07:12 07:38 08:01 08:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:06 19:32 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Rowley Regis, before St Lukes Close 06:21 06:47 07:13 07:39 08:02 08:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:07 19:33 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
Brickhouse Farm, opp Tippity Green 06:22 06:48 07:14 07:40 08:02 08:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:44 19:07 19:34 20:00 20:30 21:00 00:00
The Knowle, before Doulton Rd 06:23 06:49 07:14 07:40 08:03 08:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:08 19:34 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
The Knowle, adj Springfield Lane 06:24 06:50 07:15 07:41 08:04 08:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:09 19:35 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
The Knowle, adj Blackberry Lane 06:25 06:51 07:17 07:43 08:05 08:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:10 19:36 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
The Knowle, adj Warrens Hall Park 06:25 06:51 07:17 07:43 08:06 08:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:48 19:11 19:37 20:03 20:33 21:03 00:03
Springfield, before New Rowley Rd 06:26 06:52 07:18 07:44 08:07 08:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:12 19:38 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Avenue 06:27 06:53 07:20 07:46 08:08 08:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:50 19:13 19:39 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:28 06:54 07:21 07:47 08:09 08:29 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:51 19:14 19:40 20:06 20:36 21:06 00:06
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:29 06:55 07:22 07:48 08:10 08:30 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:15 19:41 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:31 06:57 07:24 07:50 08:12 08:32 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:17 19:42 20:08 20:38 21:08 00:08
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:32 06:51 06:58 07:25 07:51 08:13 08:33 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:18 19:43 20:09 20:39 21:09 00:09
Dudley, after Castle Hill 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:33 06:52 06:59 07:26 07:52 08:14 08:34 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:19 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:33 06:52 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:15 08:35 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:19 19:44 20:10 20:40 21:10 00:10
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:34 06:53 07:01 07:28 07:54 08:16 08:36 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:20 19:45 20:11 20:41 21:11 00:11
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:02 07:29 07:55 08:17 08:37 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:22 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 00:12
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:36 06:55 07:03 07:30 07:56 08:18 08:38 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:22 19:47 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:37 06:56 07:03 07:30 07:57 08:19 08:39 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:01 19:23 19:48 20:13 20:43 21:13 00:13
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:38 06:57 07:05 07:32 07:58 08:20 08:40 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:24 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 00:14
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:39 06:58 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:21 08:41 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:03 19:25 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 00:15
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:40 06:59 07:07 07:34 08:00 08:22 08:42 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:26 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 00:16
Roseville, adj Bank St 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:42 07:01 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:25 08:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 00:18
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:42 07:01 07:09 07:36 08:03 08:25 08:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:28 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 00:18
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:43 07:02 07:10 07:37 08:04 08:26 08:46 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:08 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 00:19
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:44 07:04 07:12 07:39 08:06 08:28 08:48 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:30 19:55 20:19 20:49 21:19 00:19
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 05:33 06:03 06:29 06:46 07:05 07:13 07:40 08:07 08:29 08:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:31 19:56 20:20 20:50 21:20 00:20
Lanesfield, adj Hill Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:15 07:42 08:09 08:31 08:51 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:32 19:57 20:21 20:51 21:21 00:21
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:48 07:07 07:15 07:42 08:09 08:31 08:51 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Close 05:35 06:05 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:16 07:43 08:10 08:32 08:52 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:33 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 05:36 06:06 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:17 07:44 08:11 08:33 08:53 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:33 19:58 20:22 20:52 21:22 00:22
Parkfield (adj) 05:37 06:07 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:18 07:45 08:12 08:34 08:54 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:23 20:53 21:23 00:23
Parkfield Rd (opp) 05:38 06:08 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:19 07:46 08:13 08:35 08:55 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:24 20:54 21:24 00:24
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 05:39 06:09 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:20 07:47 08:14 08:36 08:56 17:56 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:36 20:01 20:25 20:55 21:25 00:25
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 05:40 06:10 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:22 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:57 17:57 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:37 20:02 20:26 20:56 21:26 00:26
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 05:41 06:11 06:37 06:54 07:15 07:23 07:49 08:16 08:38 08:58 17:58 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:26 20:56 21:26 00:26
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 05:44 06:14 06:41 06:58 07:19 07:27 07:52 08:19 08:41 09:01 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:29 00:29
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 05:45 06:15 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:42 09:02 18:02 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:30 00:30
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:47 06:17 06:45 07:02 07:23 07:31 07:56 08:23 08:45 09:05 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:32 21:02 21:32 00:32

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 March 2021

National Express West Midlands