bustimes.org

X8 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Blackheath - Dudley - Coseley - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Birmingham

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:30 08:48 09:06 09:20 09:40 then every 20 minutes until 15:40 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:43 15:43 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:17 19:17 22:17 23:17
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:45 15:45 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:19 19:19 22:19 23:19
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:48 15:48 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:21 19:21 22:21 23:21
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:49 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:22 19:22 22:22 23:22
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 08:54 09:12 09:28 09:50 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:42 18:22 19:22 22:22 23:22
Parkfield Rd (adj) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:52 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:24 19:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield (opp) 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 08:56 09:14 09:30 09:52 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:44 18:24 19:24 22:24 23:24
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:53 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:45 18:25 19:25 22:25 23:25
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Close 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:54 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:26 19:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:32 09:54 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:46 18:26 19:26 22:26 23:26
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 08:59 09:17 09:33 09:55 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:27 19:27 22:27 23:27
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:34 09:56 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:28 19:28 22:28 23:28
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:57 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:29 19:29 22:29 23:29
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:58 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:29 19:29 22:29 23:29
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:04 09:22 09:38 10:00 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:31 19:31 22:31 23:31
Roseville, after Bank St 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:05 09:23 09:39 10:01 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:32 19:32 22:32 23:32
Swan Village, before Oak Street 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:06 09:24 09:40 10:02 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:33 19:33 22:33 23:33
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:42 10:04 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:55 18:34 19:34 22:34 23:34
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:50 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:05 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:34 19:34 22:34 23:34
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:06 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:57 18:35 19:35 22:35 23:35
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:07 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:36 19:36 22:36 23:36
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:08 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:36 19:36 22:36 23:36
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:09 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:58 18:37 19:37 22:37 23:37
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:28 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:10 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:35 17:59 18:37 19:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, opp Priory St 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:12 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:39 19:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Tower St 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:31 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:12 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:01 18:39 19:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand D) 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:14 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:02 18:40 19:40 22:40 23:40
05:29 05:59 06:29 07:06 07:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:57 10:17 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:05 18:45
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:23 09:42 09:58 10:18 16:18 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:06 18:46 19:41 22:41
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:24 09:43 09:59 10:19 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:07 18:47 19:42 22:42
Dixons Green, adj Oakham Avenue 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:25 09:44 10:00 10:20 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:48 19:43 22:43
Springfield, adj Lansdowne Close 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:05 09:26 09:45 10:01 10:21 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:08 18:48 19:43 22:43
The Knowle, opp Warrens Hall Park 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:27 09:46 10:02 10:22 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:50 19:45 22:45
The Knowle, opp Blackberry Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:12 07:42 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:28 09:47 10:03 10:23 16:23 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:10 18:50 19:45 22:45
The Knowle, adj Wendover Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:13 07:43 08:09 08:39 09:08 09:29 09:48 10:04 10:24 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:11 18:51 19:46 22:46
The Knowle, opp Springfield Lane 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:14 07:44 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:04 10:24 16:24 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:11 18:51 19:46 22:46
The Knowle, after Doulton Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:30 09:49 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:12 18:52 19:47 22:47
Brickhouse Farm, adj Tippity Green 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:31 09:49 10:05 10:25 16:25 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:12 18:52 19:47 22:47
Rowley Regis, opp St Lukes Close 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:31 09:50 10:06 10:26 16:26 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:13 18:53 19:48 22:48
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:17 07:47 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:07 10:27 16:27 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:13 18:53 19:48 22:48
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:18 07:48 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:34 09:52 10:08 10:28 16:28 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:14 18:54 19:49 22:49
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:49 08:15 08:45 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:09 10:29 16:29 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:15 18:55 19:50 22:50
Blackheath Market (adj) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:20 07:50 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:36 09:54 10:10 10:30 16:30 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:16 18:56 19:51 22:51
Hurst Green, adj Green Lane 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:20 07:50 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:37 09:55 10:11 10:31 16:31 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:16 18:56 19:51 22:51
Hurst Green, adj Southwick Rd 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:52 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:38 09:56 10:12 10:32 16:32 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:18 18:58 19:53 22:53
Hurst Green, adj Feldon Lane 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:23 07:53 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:19 18:59 19:54 22:54
Hurst Green, opp Greenhill Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:24 07:54 08:20 08:50 09:18 09:40 09:58 10:14 10:34 16:34 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:20 19:00 19:55 22:55
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:36 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:21 19:01 19:56 22:56
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:51 09:19 09:42 10:00 10:16 10:36 16:36 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:21 19:01 19:56 22:56
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:52 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:17 10:37 16:37 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:22 19:02 19:57 22:57
Quinton Church (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:53 09:21 09:44 10:02 10:18 10:38 16:38 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:23 19:03 19:58 22:58
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:22 09:46 10:04 10:20 10:40 16:40 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:25 19:05 19:59 22:59
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:23 09:47 10:05 10:21 10:41 16:41 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:26 19:06 20:00 23:00
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:56 09:24 09:48 10:06 10:22 10:42 16:42 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:27 19:07 20:01 23:01
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:59 09:27 09:51 10:09 10:25 10:45 16:45 17:10 17:40 18:07 18:30 19:10 20:04 23:04
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:35 08:05 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:53 10:11 10:27 10:47 16:47 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:32 19:12 20:06 23:06
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:38 08:08 08:34 09:04 09:32 09:55 10:13 10:29 10:49 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:34 19:14 20:08 23:08
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:57 10:15 10:31 10:51 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:13 18:36 19:16 20:09 23:09
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 06:00 06:30 07:02 07:41 08:11 08:37 09:07 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:32 10:52 16:52 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:37 19:17 20:10 23:10
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:36 09:59 10:17 10:33 10:53 16:53 17:18 17:48 18:15 18:38 19:18 20:11 23:11
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:09 09:37 10:00 10:18 10:34 10:54 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:16 18:39 19:19 20:11 23:11
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:38 10:01 10:19 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:40 19:20 20:12 23:12
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:39 10:01 10:19 10:35 10:55 16:55 17:20 17:50 18:17 18:40 19:20 20:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:02 10:20 10:36 10:56 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:18 18:41 19:21 20:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena (opp) 06:05 06:35 07:08 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:03 10:21 10:37 10:57 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:19 18:42 19:22 20:14 23:14
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 06:07 06:37 07:10 07:49 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:05 10:23 10:39 10:59 16:59 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:44 19:24 20:15 23:15
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 06:08 06:38 07:11 07:50 08:20 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:06 10:24 10:40 11:00 17:00 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:45 19:25 20:16 23:16
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 06:09 06:39 07:12 07:51 08:21 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:07 10:25 10:41 11:01 17:01 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:46 19:26 20:17 23:17
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 06:10 06:40 07:13 07:52 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:08 10:26 10:42 11:02 17:02 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:47 19:27 20:18 23:18
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:11 06:41 07:15 07:54 08:24 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:09 10:27 10:43 11:03 17:03 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:48 19:28 20:19 23:19

Birmingham - Wolverhampton

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 then every 20 minutes until 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 then every 20 minutes until 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:14 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:30 23:30
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:15 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31 23:31
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 06:16 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32 23:32
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 06:16 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33 23:33
National Indoor Arena (adj) 06:17 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:33 23:33
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 06:17 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34 23:34
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:18 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:34 23:34
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 06:18 06:54 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:35 23:35
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 06:19 06:55 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:36 23:36
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:20 06:56 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:37 23:37
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:21 06:57 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:38 23:38
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 06:22 06:58 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:39 23:39
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:23 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:40 23:40
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:24 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:42 23:42
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BS) 06:27 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:26 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:45 23:45
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 06:28 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:28 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:46 23:46
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 06:30 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 23:48
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 06:30 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:09 12:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:48 23:48
Quinton Church (adj) 06:32 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:11 12:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:50 23:50
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 06:33 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:13 12:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:50 23:50
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 06:34 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:11 11:31 11:51 12:13 12:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:51 23:51
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 06:35 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:15 12:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:52 23:52
Hurst Green, adj Greenhill Rd 06:36 07:13 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:13 11:33 11:53 12:16 12:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:53 23:53
Hurst Green, opp Feldon Lane 06:37 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:17 12:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:54 23:54
Hurst Green, opp Southwick Rd 06:38 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:15 11:35 11:55 12:18 12:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:55 23:55
Hurst Green, opp Green Lane 06:39 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:19 12:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:56 23:56
Blackheath Market (opp) 06:41 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:18 11:38 11:58 12:21 12:43 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:57 23:57
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:41 07:18 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:19 11:39 11:59 12:22 12:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:57 23:57
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:43 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:20 11:40 12:00 12:23 12:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:58 23:58
Rowley Regis Church (opp) 06:43 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:21 11:41 12:01 12:24 12:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:59 23:59
Rowley Regis, before St Lukes Close 06:44 07:21 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:22 11:42 12:02 12:25 12:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:00 00:00
Brickhouse Farm, opp Tippity Green 06:45 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:22 11:42 12:02 12:25 12:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:00 00:00
The Knowle, before Doulton Rd 06:45 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:23 11:43 12:03 12:26 12:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:01 00:01
The Knowle, adj Springfield Lane 06:46 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:24 11:44 12:04 12:27 12:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:02 00:02
The Knowle, adj Blackberry Lane 06:47 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:25 11:45 12:05 12:28 12:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:03 00:03
The Knowle, adj Warrens Hall Park 06:48 07:25 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:26 11:46 12:06 12:29 12:51 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:03 00:03
Springfield, before New Rowley Rd 06:49 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:27 11:47 12:07 12:30 12:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:04 00:04
Dixons Green, opp Oakham Avenue 06:50 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:28 11:48 12:08 12:31 12:53 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:05 00:05
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:51 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:29 11:49 12:09 12:32 12:54 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:06 00:06
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:52 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:30 11:50 12:10 12:33 12:55 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:07 00:07
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:53 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:32 11:52 12:12 12:35 12:57 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:08 00:08
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 06:54 07:32 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:33 11:53 12:13 12:36 12:58 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:09 00:09
05:20 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:50 10:15 10:38 11:58 12:15 12:38 13:00 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:14 21:14 00:14
Dudley, after Castle Hill 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:39 09:51 10:16 10:39 11:59 12:16 12:39 13:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 21:15 00:15
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 05:21 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:39 09:51 10:16 10:39 11:59 12:16 12:39 13:01 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:15 21:15 00:15
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 05:22 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:41 09:53 10:18 10:41 12:01 12:18 12:41 13:03 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:16 21:16 00:16
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 05:24 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:42 09:54 10:19 10:42 12:02 12:19 12:42 13:04 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:17 00:17
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 05:24 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 09:55 10:20 10:43 12:03 12:20 12:43 13:05 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:18 00:18
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 05:25 06:00 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:43 09:55 10:20 10:43 12:03 12:20 12:43 13:05 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:19 21:18 00:18
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 05:26 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:45 09:57 10:22 10:45 12:05 12:22 12:45 13:07 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:19 00:19
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 05:27 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:45 09:57 10:22 10:45 12:05 12:22 12:45 13:07 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:20 00:20
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 05:28 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:47 09:59 10:24 10:47 12:07 12:24 12:47 13:09 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:22 21:21 00:21
Roseville, adj Bank St 05:30 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:01 10:26 10:49 12:09 12:26 12:49 13:11 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:23 00:23
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 05:30 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:49 10:01 10:26 10:49 12:09 12:26 12:49 13:11 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:23 00:23
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 05:31 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:50 10:02 10:27 10:50 12:10 12:27 12:50 13:12 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:24 00:24
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 05:32 06:07 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:51 10:03 10:28 10:51 12:11 12:28 12:51 13:13 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:25 21:24 00:24
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 05:33 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:53 10:05 10:30 10:53 12:13 12:30 12:53 13:15 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:26 21:25 00:25
Lanesfield, adj Hill Avenue 05:34 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:06 10:31 10:54 12:14 12:31 12:54 13:16 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:27 21:26 00:26
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:55 10:07 10:32 10:55 12:15 12:32 12:55 13:17 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:27 00:27
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Close 05:35 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:55 10:07 10:32 10:55 12:15 12:32 12:55 13:17 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:27 00:27
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 05:36 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:56 10:08 10:33 10:56 12:16 12:33 12:56 13:18 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:28 21:27 00:27
Parkfield (adj) 05:37 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:09 10:34 10:57 12:17 12:34 12:57 13:19 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:29 21:28 00:28
Parkfield Rd (opp) 05:38 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:10 10:35 10:58 12:18 12:35 12:58 13:20 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:30 21:29 00:29
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 05:39 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:11 10:36 10:59 12:19 12:36 12:59 13:21 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:30 00:30
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:00 10:12 10:37 11:00 12:20 12:37 13:00 13:22 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:31 00:31
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:01 10:13 10:38 11:01 12:21 12:38 13:01 13:23 17:03 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:31 00:31
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 05:44 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:04 10:16 10:41 11:04 12:24 12:41 13:04 13:26 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:34 00:34
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:05 10:17 10:42 11:05 12:25 12:42 13:05 13:27 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:35 00:35
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:47 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:20 10:45 11:08 12:28 12:45 13:08 13:30 17:10 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:37 00:37

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands