bustimes.org

8 - Wollaston Farm - Wolverhampton via Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Wolverhampton - Wollaston Farm via Dudley

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 06:20 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:18 08:40 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:46 then every 20 minutes until 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 06:22 06:57 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:42 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 06:23 06:58 07:23 07:53 08:22 08:43 08:59 09:15 09:31 09:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 06:25 07:00 07:25 07:55 08:24 08:45 09:01 09:17 09:34 09:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 06:26 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:25 08:46 09:02 09:18 09:35 09:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 06:26 07:01 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:36 09:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Parkfield Rd (adj) 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:38 09:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield (opp) 06:28 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:04 09:22 09:39 09:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 06:29 07:04 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Works 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:40 10:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 06:30 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:24 09:41 10:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 06:31 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:25 09:42 10:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 06:32 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:08 09:26 09:43 10:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 06:33 07:08 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:09 09:27 09:44 10:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 06:33 07:09 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 06:35 07:11 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:29 09:46 10:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:06 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Roseville, after Bank St 06:36 07:12 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:08 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swan Village, before Oak Street 06:37 07:13 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:32 09:49 10:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:09 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 06:38 07:14 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:34 09:51 10:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 06:39 07:15 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:16 09:35 09:52 10:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 06:40 07:16 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:17 09:36 09:53 10:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 06:41 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:37 09:54 10:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 06:41 07:17 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:18 09:38 09:55 10:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:15 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 06:42 07:18 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:19 09:39 09:56 10:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:16 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 06:43 07:19 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:17 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dudley, opp Priory St 06:44 07:20 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:42 09:59 10:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley, opp Tower St 06:45 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:46 07:22 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:23 09:44 10:01 10:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:21
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:45 10:07 10:27 15:47 16:05 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley, after Flood St 06:50 07:27 07:56 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:46 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:06 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley, nr Vicar St 06:51 07:28 07:57 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:47 10:08 10:28 15:48 16:07 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blowers Green, opp The Lamp Tavern 06:52 07:29 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:47 10:09 10:29 15:49 16:07 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:12 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blowers Green, opp Queen's Cross 06:52 07:29 07:58 08:24 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:48 10:09 10:29 15:49 16:08 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 06:53 07:30 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:49 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 06:53 07:30 07:59 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:49 10:10 10:30 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Holly Hall, after Suffolk Road 06:55 07:32 08:01 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:13 10:33 15:53 16:12 16:33 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:16 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holly Hall, opp Hallchurch Rd 06:56 07:33 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:14 10:34 15:54 16:13 16:34 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodside, after Hallchurch Road 06:56 07:33 08:02 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:36 09:54 10:15 10:35 15:55 16:14 16:35 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Harts Hill, after Pedmore Road 06:58 07:35 08:04 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:16 10:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Merry Hill, before Level St 07:00 07:37 08:06 08:32 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:19 10:39 15:59 16:18 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 07:01 07:38 08:07 08:33 09:03 09:23 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:22 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand C) 07:03 07:40 08:09 09:05 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:10 18:42 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand C) 07:05 07:42 08:11 08:35 09:07 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:10 18:45 19:27 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 07:06 07:43 08:12 08:36 09:08 09:28 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:28 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Merry Hill, adj Corbett Rd 07:07 07:44 08:13 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:29 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, opp Delph Rd 07:07 07:44 08:13 08:37 09:09 09:29 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:29 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, adj Thorns Avenue 07:07 07:44 08:13 08:38 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:29 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, adj Acres Rd 07:08 07:45 08:14 08:39 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:48 19:30 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Withymoor Village, opp Hudswell Drive 07:09 07:46 08:15 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:49 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Withymoor Village, before Vicarage Close 07:09 07:46 08:15 08:40 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:47 18:17 18:49 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Stambermill, opp Sandringham Way 07:10 07:47 08:16 08:41 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:48 18:18 18:50 19:32 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stambermill, opp Brompton Drive 07:11 07:48 08:17 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stambermill, adj Farndale Close 07:11 07:48 08:17 08:42 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:33 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Amblecote, adj Blithfield Drive 07:12 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:34 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Trinity Rd 07:12 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:34 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Queens Crescent 07:13 07:50 08:19 08:44 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:35 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote, opp Kenyon Close 07:13 07:50 08:19 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:35 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote, adj Corbett Crescent 07:14 07:51 08:20 08:45 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:36 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stourbridge, opp Snowdon Rd 07:15 07:52 08:21 08:46 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:37 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, adj Quantock Rd 07:15 07:52 08:21 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:37 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, opp Lickey Road 07:16 07:53 08:22 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:38 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 07:17 07:54 08:23 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:39 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 07:18 07:55 08:24 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:40 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 07:20 07:57 08:26 08:53 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:43 11:05 16:25 16:45 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:35 19:00 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 07:23 08:00 08:29 08:56 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:47 11:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:37 19:02 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stourbridge, adj West St 07:24 08:01 08:30 08:57 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:38 19:03 19:47 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wollaston, opp Mamble Rd 07:25 08:02 08:31 08:58 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:39 19:04 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, adj King St 07:25 08:02 08:31 08:59 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:49 11:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, before Wood St 07:26 08:03 08:32 09:00 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:50 11:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wollaston, after High St 07:27 08:04 08:33 09:01 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:06 19:50 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wollaston Farm, before Wentworth Rd 07:28 08:05 08:34 09:02 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:07 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 07:29 08:06 08:35 09:03 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:08 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55

Wollaston Farm - Wolverhampton via Dudley

Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:14 then every 20 minutes until 11:54 12:14 then every 20 minutes until 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm, adj Cheshire Close 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:54 12:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:56 12:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp York Crescent 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp Kingsway 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:57 12:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, opp Gilbanks Rd 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston Eggington Rd 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:58 12:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, adj Vicarage Rd 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:39 09:59 10:19 11:59 12:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wollaston, adj Bridle Rd 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:00 12:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:14 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston Junction (before) 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:41 10:01 10:21 12:01 12:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:15 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston, opp King St 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:02 12:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wollaston, adj Mamble Rd 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:02 12:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:16 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge, opp West St 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:03 12:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:17 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand D) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:47 10:07 10:27 12:07 12:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:21 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand D) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 12:10 12:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stourbridge, adj Lickey Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:11 12:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, opp Quantock Rd 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:11 12:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, adj Snowdon Rd 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:12 10:32 12:12 12:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:29 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Amblecote, before Jardine Close 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:13 10:33 12:13 12:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Amblecote Corbett Hospital 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:14 12:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, adj Queens Crescent 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:14 12:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, adj Trinity Rd 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:15 10:35 12:15 12:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Amblecote, opp Blithfield Drive 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:16 12:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stambermill, opp Farndale Close 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:16 12:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stambermill, adj Brompton Drive 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:33 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stambermill, adj Sandringham Way 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:17 12:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, after Vicarage Close 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:18 10:38 12:18 12:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:34 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, adj Hudswell Drive 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:19 10:39 12:19 12:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Merry Hill, opp Acres Rd 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:20 12:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Merry Hill, opp Thorns Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:20 12:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Merry Hill, adj Delph Rd 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:21 12:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Merry Hill, opp Corbett Rd 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:21 12:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:38 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:22 12:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:24 12:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:05 09:43 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:25 12:45 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 07:36 08:06 08:41 09:07 09:44 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:27 12:47 17:07 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Merry Hill, after Level St 07:37 08:07 08:42 09:08 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:28 12:48 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harts Hill, opp Peartree Lane 07:40 08:10 08:45 09:12 09:48 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:32 12:52 17:12 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:46 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodside, before Hallchurch Road 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:51 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:34 12:54 17:14 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:47 20:31 21:32 22:32 23:32
Holly Hall, adj Hallchurch Rd 07:42 08:12 08:47 09:14 09:51 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:35 12:55 17:15 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:48 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Holly Hall, before Suffolk Road 07:43 08:13 08:48 09:15 09:52 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:36 12:56 17:16 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:49 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 07:45 08:15 08:50 09:18 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:39 12:59 17:19 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:51 20:34 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blowers Green, before Junction Street 07:46 08:16 08:51 09:19 09:56 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:40 13:00 17:20 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:52 20:35 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley, adj Stafford St 07:47 08:17 08:52 09:20 09:58 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:41 13:01 17:21 17:46 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:53 20:36 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, opp Flood St 07:48 08:18 08:53 09:22 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:43 13:03 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:37 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley Churchill Centre 07:49 08:19 08:54 09:22 10:00 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:43 13:03 17:23 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:55 20:38 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 07:50 08:20 09:24 10:01 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:45 13:05 17:25 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:39 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:02 10:26 10:50 11:11 12:51 13:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:03 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dudley, after Castle Hill 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:27 10:51 11:12 12:52 13:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:27 10:03 10:28 10:52 11:13 12:53 13:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:04 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:28 10:04 10:29 10:53 11:14 12:54 13:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:05 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:30 10:54 11:15 12:55 13:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:07 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:07 10:31 10:55 11:16 12:56 13:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:07 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:07 10:32 10:56 11:17 12:57 13:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:08 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:09 10:33 10:57 11:18 12:58 13:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:09 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:09 10:34 10:58 11:19 12:59 13:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:10 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:20 13:00 13:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:11 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Roseville, adj Bank St 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:23 13:03 13:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:14 10:38 11:02 11:23 13:03 13:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:13 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:15 10:39 11:03 11:24 13:04 13:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:14 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:17 10:41 11:05 11:26 13:06 13:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:15 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:18 10:42 11:06 11:27 13:07 13:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:16 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lanesfield, adj Hill Avenue 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:29 13:09 13:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:17 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:20 10:44 11:08 11:29 13:09 13:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:17 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Works 08:11 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:21 10:45 11:09 11:30 13:10 13:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:56 19:24 19:52 20:18 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield (adj) 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:23 10:47 11:11 11:32 13:12 13:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:58 19:25 19:53 20:19 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Parkfield Rd (opp) 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:24 10:48 11:12 11:33 13:13 13:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:59 19:26 19:54 20:20 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:48 10:25 10:49 11:13 11:34 13:14 13:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:00 19:27 19:55 20:21 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:27 10:50 11:14 11:35 13:15 13:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:01 19:28 19:56 20:22 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:28 10:51 11:15 11:36 13:16 13:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:02 19:29 19:57 20:22 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 08:21 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:32 10:55 11:19 11:40 13:20 13:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:32 20:00 20:25 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:33 10:56 11:20 11:41 13:21 13:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:33 20:01 20:26 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:34 10:58 11:22 11:43 13:23 13:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:35 20:03 20:28 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands