bustimes.org

8 - Wollaston Farm - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wollaston Farm - Wolverhampton

Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:14 then every 20 minutes until 11:34 11:54 then every 20 minutes until 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm, adj Cheshire Close 06:32 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:14 11:34 11:54 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm Norfolk Rd (adjacent) 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:16 11:36 11:56 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp York Crescent 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp Kingsway 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:17 11:37 11:57 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, opp Gilbanks Rd 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:38 11:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston Eggington Rd (adjacent) 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:18 11:38 11:58 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wollaston, adj Vicarage Rd 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:19 11:39 11:59 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:51 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wollaston, adj Bridle Rd 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:20 11:40 12:00 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:52 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston Junction (before) 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:21 11:41 12:01 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:53 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston, opp King St 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:43 10:03 10:22 11:42 12:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wollaston, adj Mamble Rd 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:43 10:03 10:22 11:42 12:02 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge, opp West St 06:41 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:44 10:04 10:23 11:43 12:03 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:02 22:02 23:02
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand D) 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:08 10:27 11:47 12:07 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:04 22:04 23:04
06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:50 12:10 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stourbridge Lickey Road (adjacent) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, opp Quantock Rd 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 11:51 12:11 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, adj Snowdon Rd 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:52 12:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07
Amblecote, opposite Corbett Crescent 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:13 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08
Amblecote, outside Corbett Hospital 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, adj Queens Crescent 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:25 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, adj Trinity Rd 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10
Amblecote, opp Blithfield Drive 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stambermill, opp Farndale Close 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:16 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stambermill, adj Brompton Drive 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:27 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stambermill Sandringham Way (adjacent) 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, after Vicarage Close 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:28 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, adj Hudswell Drive 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:13 22:13 23:13
Merry Hill, opp Acres Rd 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:14
Merry Hill, opp Thorns Avenue 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:15 22:15 23:15
Merry Hill, adj Delph Rd 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:15
Merry Hill, opp Corbett Rd 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:21 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 12:02 12:22 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:04 12:24 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:18 22:18 23:18
07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:42 18:57 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Merry Hill, after Level St 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:44 18:59 19:18 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harts Hill, opp Peartree Lane 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:12 12:32 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:10 20:45 21:30 22:30 23:30
Woodside, before Hallchurch Road 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:14 12:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:29 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:32
Holly Hall, before Newland Grove 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:10 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:15 12:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:29 18:50 19:05 19:23 19:42 20:12 20:47 21:32 22:32 23:32
Holly Hall, before Suffolk Road 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:12 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:16 12:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:30 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:43 20:13 20:48 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:19 12:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:33 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:45 20:15 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blowers Green, before Junction Street 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 12:20 12:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:34 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:50 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley, adj Stafford St 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 12:21 12:41 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:35 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:51 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, opposite Flood St 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:18 08:43 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:37 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:52 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley Churchill Centre (adjacent) 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 12:23 12:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:37 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:25 12:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:54 21:40 22:40 23:40
07:25 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:10 10:30 10:48 11:07 12:27 12:47 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:38 17:00 17:12 17:33 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:55 20:30 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dudley, after Castle Hill 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:11 10:31 10:49 11:08 12:28 12:48 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:13 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:56 20:31 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
Dudley Coronation Gardens (adjacent) 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:35 09:55 10:11 10:31 10:49 11:08 12:28 12:49 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:14 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:57 20:31 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:54 09:18 09:36 09:56 10:12 10:32 10:50 11:09 12:29 12:50 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:42 17:04 17:16 17:37 17:59 18:19 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:58 20:32 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:56 09:19 09:37 09:57 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:11 12:31 12:51 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:43 17:05 17:17 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:09 19:24 19:44 19:59 20:33 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:57 09:20 09:38 09:58 10:14 10:34 10:52 11:11 12:31 12:52 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:44 17:06 17:18 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:00 20:34 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:21 09:39 09:59 10:15 10:35 10:53 11:12 12:32 12:53 14:33 14:53 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:45 17:07 17:19 17:40 18:02 18:22 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:01 20:34 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:59 09:22 09:40 10:00 10:16 10:36 10:54 11:13 12:33 12:54 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:47 17:09 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:02 20:35 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:36 09:00 09:23 09:41 10:01 10:17 10:37 10:55 11:14 12:34 12:55 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:47 17:09 17:21 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:36 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:50
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:01 09:24 09:42 10:02 10:18 10:38 10:56 11:15 12:35 12:56 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:49 17:11 17:23 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:37 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Roseville, adj Bank St 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:17 12:37 12:59 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:14 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:39 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:05 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:20 10:40 10:58 11:17 12:37 12:59 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:14 17:26 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:39 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:06 09:29 09:47 10:06 10:21 10:41 10:59 11:18 12:38 13:00 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:15 17:27 17:48 18:10 18:30 18:58 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:40 21:09 21:54 22:53 23:53
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:07 09:30 09:48 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:00 11:19 12:39 13:01 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:17 17:29 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:59 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:08 20:40 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:09 09:32 09:50 10:09 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:21 12:41 13:03 14:43 15:03 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:56 17:18 17:30 17:51 18:13 18:33 19:00 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:09 20:41 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lanesfield Hill Avenue (adjacent) 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:25 10:45 11:03 11:22 12:42 13:04 14:44 15:04 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:32 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:01 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:10 20:42 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 07:44 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:23 12:43 13:05 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:58 17:20 17:32 17:53 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:43 21:12 21:57 22:56 23:56
Parkfield Crabtree Close (adjacent) 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:12 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:26 10:46 11:04 11:23 12:43 13:05 14:45 15:05 15:30 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:59 17:21 17:33 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:02 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:11 20:43 21:12 21:57 22:56 23:56
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:13 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:27 10:47 11:05 11:24 12:44 13:06 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:53 16:13 16:36 17:00 17:22 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:03 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:11 20:43 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield (adj) 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:14 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:48 11:06 11:25 12:45 13:07 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:37 17:01 17:23 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:04 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:12 20:44 21:13 21:58 22:57 23:57
Parkfield Rd (opp) 07:48 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:16 09:38 09:56 10:14 10:29 10:49 11:07 11:26 12:46 13:08 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:55 16:15 16:38 17:02 17:24 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:05 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:13 20:45 21:14 21:59 22:58 23:58
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:50 11:08 11:27 12:47 13:09 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:03 17:25 17:37 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:06 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:14 20:46 21:15 22:00 22:59 23:59
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:52 11:10 11:29 12:49 13:11 14:51 15:12 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:06 17:28 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:15 20:47 21:16 22:01 23:00 00:00
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:00 10:18 10:33 10:53 11:11 11:30 12:50 13:12 14:52 15:13 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:07 17:29 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:28 19:43 20:02 20:15 20:47 21:16 22:01 23:00 00:00
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:57 11:15 11:34 12:54 13:16 14:56 15:18 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:12 17:34 17:46 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:31 19:46 20:05 20:18 20:50 21:19 22:04 23:03 00:03
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:27 09:49 10:07 10:23 10:38 10:58 11:16 11:35 12:55 13:17 14:57 15:19 15:44 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:13 17:35 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:32 19:47 20:06 20:19 20:51 21:20 22:05 23:04 00:04
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:10 10:26 10:41 11:01 11:19 11:38 12:58 13:20 15:00 15:23 15:48 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:17 17:39 17:51 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:35 19:50 20:08 20:21 20:53 21:22 22:07 23:06 00:06

Wolverhampton - Wollaston Farm

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:29 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:46 10:09 then every 20 minutes until 11:49 12:08 then every 20 minutes until 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:39 18:20 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:05 09:29 09:49 10:12 11:52 12:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:43 18:23 18:58 19:48 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 05:33 05:58 06:19 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:58 08:20 08:43 09:07 09:31 09:51 10:14 11:54 12:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:27 16:47 17:09 17:45 18:25 18:59 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 05:35 06:00 06:21 06:35 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:46 09:10 09:34 09:54 10:16 11:56 12:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:48 18:28 19:01 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 05:36 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:11 09:35 09:55 10:17 11:57 12:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:32 16:52 17:14 17:50 18:29 19:02 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 05:36 06:01 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:09 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:48 09:12 09:36 09:56 10:18 11:58 12:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:34 16:54 17:15 17:51 18:30 19:03 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Parkfield Rd (adj) 05:38 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:38 09:58 10:20 12:00 12:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:53 18:32 19:05 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield (opp) 05:38 06:03 06:24 06:38 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:28 08:51 09:15 09:39 09:59 10:21 12:01 12:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:54 18:33 19:05 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 05:39 06:04 06:25 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:29 08:52 09:16 09:40 10:00 10:22 12:02 12:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:55 18:34 19:06 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Parkfield, opposite Crabtree Close 05:40 06:05 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:30 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:00 10:22 12:02 12:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:56 18:35 19:07 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 05:40 06:05 06:26 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:53 09:17 09:41 10:01 10:23 12:03 12:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:56 18:35 19:07 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 05:41 06:06 06:27 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:42 10:02 10:24 12:04 12:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:57 18:36 19:08 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 05:42 06:07 06:28 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:56 09:20 09:43 10:03 10:25 12:05 12:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:42 17:02 17:23 17:59 18:38 19:09 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 05:43 06:08 06:29 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:45 10:05 10:27 12:07 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:43 17:03 17:24 18:00 18:39 19:10 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 05:43 06:08 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:05 10:27 12:07 12:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:27 16:44 17:04 17:25 18:01 18:40 19:11 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 05:45 06:10 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:19 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:38 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:07 10:29 12:09 12:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:29 16:46 17:06 17:27 18:03 18:42 19:13 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Roseville, after Bank St 05:46 06:11 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:20 07:42 07:58 08:18 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:49 10:09 10:31 12:11 12:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:31 16:48 17:08 17:29 18:05 18:44 19:14 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swan Village, before Oak Street 05:47 06:12 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:43 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:10 10:32 12:12 12:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:49 17:09 17:30 18:06 18:45 19:15 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 05:47 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:51 10:11 10:33 12:13 12:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:50 17:10 17:31 18:07 18:45 19:16 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 05:48 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:43 09:05 09:29 09:52 10:12 10:34 12:14 12:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:34 16:51 17:11 17:32 18:08 18:46 19:16 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 05:50 06:15 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:14 10:36 12:16 12:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:11 18:48 19:18 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 05:50 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:46 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:15 10:37 12:17 12:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:54 17:14 17:35 18:11 18:48 19:19 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 05:51 06:16 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:09 09:33 09:56 10:15 10:37 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:55 17:15 17:36 18:12 18:49 19:19 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 05:52 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:28 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:11 09:35 09:58 10:17 10:39 12:19 12:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 16:57 17:17 17:38 18:14 18:50 19:20 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 05:53 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:12 09:36 09:59 10:18 10:40 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 16:58 17:18 17:39 18:15 18:51 19:21 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Dudley, opp Priory St 05:54 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:42 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:18 18:52 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley Tower St 05:55 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:42 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:18 18:53 19:23 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:56 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:44 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:20 18:54 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
05:57 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:40 08:57 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:22 18:55
Dudley, after Flood St 05:57 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:41 08:58 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:28 12:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:23 18:56 19:26 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley Vicar St (near) 05:58 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:24 18:56 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blowers Green, opposite The Lamp Tavern 05:59 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:42 08:59 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:24 18:57 19:27 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blowers Green, after Queen's Cross 05:59 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:43 09:00 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:25 18:57 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 06:00 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:26 18:58 19:28 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 06:00 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:01 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:26 18:59 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Holly Hall, after Suffolk Road 06:02 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:04 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:29 19:01 19:31 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holly Hall, after Newland Grove 06:03 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:05 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:30 19:02 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodside, after Hallchurch Road 06:03 06:32 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:06 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:35 10:55 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:31 19:03 19:32 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Harts Hill, after Pedmore Road 06:05 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:08 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Merry Hill, before Level St 06:07 06:36 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:53 09:10 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:35 19:07 19:36 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 06:08 06:37 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:12 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 12:41 13:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:37 19:08 19:37 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 06:39 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:14 09:34 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:03 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:43 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
06:40 07:20 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 12:45 13:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:41 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 12:46 13:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:16 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Merry Hill, adj Corbett Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:47 13:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, opp Delph Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 12:47 13:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, adj Thorns Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 12:48 13:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:18 18:44 19:13 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, adj Acres Rd 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 12:49 13:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Withymoor Village, opp Hudswell Drive 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Withymoor Village, before Vicarage Close 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 12:50 13:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Stambermill, opposite Sandringham Way 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 12:51 13:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stambermill, opp Brompton Drive 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 12:52 13:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stambermill, adj Farndale Close 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 12:52 13:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Amblecote, adj Blithfield Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 12:53 13:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:22 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Trinity Rd 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 12:53 13:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Queens Crescent 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 12:54 13:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote, opposite Kenyon Close 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 12:55 13:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:24 18:50 19:19 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote Corbett Crescent (adjacent) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 12:55 13:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stourbridge, opp Snowdon Rd 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 12:56 13:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, adj Quantock Rd 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 12:57 13:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:26 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, opposite Lickey Road 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 12:58 13:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:27 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stourbridge Stamford Rd (near) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 12:59 13:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:28 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 13:00 13:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:29 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 13:05 13:25 14:45 15:05 17:08 18:15 18:33 18:56 19:25 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 13:08 13:28 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:36 18:59 19:28 19:59 20:49 21:49 22:49
Stourbridge, adj West St 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 13:09 13:29 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:28 16:49 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:19 18:37 19:00 19:29 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wollaston, opp Mamble Rd 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 13:10 13:30 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:50 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, adj King St 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 13:10 13:30 14:50 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:38 19:01 19:30 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, before Wood St 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 13:11 13:31 14:51 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:52 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:39 19:02 19:31 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wollaston, opposite Apley Road 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 13:12 13:32 14:52 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:32 16:53 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:32 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wollaston, after High St 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 13:12 13:32 14:52 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:40 19:03 19:32 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Wollaston Farm, before Wentworth Rd 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 13:13 13:33 14:53 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:41 19:04 19:33 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 13:14 13:34 14:54 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:34 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands