bustimes.org

8 - Wollaston Farm - Stourbridge - Merry Hill - Dudley - Coseley - Wolverhampton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton - Wollaston Farm

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:31 06:45 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:53 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:26 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:40 18:20 18:55 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wolverhampton Old Hall St (Stop AM) 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:33 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:55 08:18 08:42 09:05 09:29 09:53 13:33 13:53 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:44 18:22 18:57 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AP) 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:34 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:30 09:54 13:34 13:54 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:45 18:23 18:58 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Blakenhall, adj Derry St 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:35 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:59 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:33 09:57 13:37 13:57 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:49 18:26 19:01 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Blakenhall, adj Silver Birch Rd 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:42 08:00 08:23 08:47 09:10 09:34 09:58 13:38 13:58 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:51 18:27 19:02 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Rough Hills, adj The Black Horse 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:25 08:49 09:12 09:36 10:00 13:40 14:00 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:52 18:28 19:03 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Parkfield Rd (adj) 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:27 08:51 09:14 09:38 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield (opp) 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:28 08:52 09:15 09:38 10:02 13:42 14:02 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:56 18:30 19:05 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Parkfield, after Walton Crescent 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:13 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:29 08:53 09:16 09:39 10:03 13:43 14:03 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:57 18:31 19:06 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Parkfield, opp Crabtree Close 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:40 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:57 18:32 19:07 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, opp Laburnam Rd 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:30 08:54 09:17 09:40 10:04 13:44 14:04 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:58 18:32 19:07 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lanesfield, before Hill Avenue 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:31 08:55 09:18 09:41 10:05 13:45 14:05 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:59 18:33 19:08 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lanesfield, after Rookery Rd 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:43 06:57 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:42 10:06 13:46 14:06 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:00 18:34 19:09 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Woodcross, opp Meadow Lane 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:44 06:58 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:34 08:58 09:21 09:43 10:07 13:47 14:07 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:02 18:35 19:10 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Woodcross, adj Hessian Close 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:45 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:21 09:44 10:08 13:48 14:08 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:02 18:36 19:11 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Roseville, opp Harvington Rd 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:47 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:37 09:01 09:23 09:46 10:10 13:50 14:10 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:04 18:38 19:13 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Roseville, after Bank St 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:11 13:51 14:11 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:06 18:39 19:14 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swan Village, before Oak Street 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:12 13:52 14:12 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:07 18:40 19:15 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swan Village, adj Conway Close 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:14 13:54 14:14 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:09 18:41 19:16 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swan Village, adj Sedgley Rd 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:51 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:29 09:51 10:15 13:55 14:15 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:10 18:42 19:17 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swan Village, adj King Arthur 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:12 18:44 19:19 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Priory Estate, adj Mayfield Rd 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:17 13:57 14:17 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:12 18:44 19:19 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priory Estate, opp Bluebell Rd 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:18 13:58 14:18 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:13 18:45 19:20 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Priory Estate, adj Woodland Avenue 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:20 14:00 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Eve Hill, opp Hazel Rd 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:35 09:57 10:21 14:01 14:21 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:16 18:47 19:22 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Dudley, opp Priory St 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:22 14:02 14:22 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:17 18:49 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley, opp Tower St 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:23 14:03 14:23 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:18 18:49 19:24 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:38 10:00 10:24 14:04 14:24 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:19 18:50 19:25 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:57 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:30 08:55 09:17 09:47 10:03 10:27 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:22 18:52
Dudley, after Flood St 05:57 06:24 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:56 09:18 09:48 10:04 10:28 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Dudley, nr Vicar St 05:58 06:25 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:32 08:57 09:19 09:49 10:05 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Blowers Green, opp The Lamp Tavern 05:59 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:20 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:33 08:58 09:20 09:49 10:05 10:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, after Queen's Cross 05:59 06:26 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:50 10:06 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:27 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 06:00 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:35 09:00 09:21 09:50 10:06 10:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 06:00 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:35 09:00 09:22 09:51 10:07 10:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:25 18:55 19:28 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Holly Hall, after Suffolk Road 06:03 06:30 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:54 10:10 10:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:28 18:58 19:31 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Holly Hall, after Newland Grove 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:55 10:11 10:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:32 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Woodside, after Hallchurch Road 06:04 06:31 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:41 09:06 09:27 09:55 10:11 10:35 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:29 18:59 19:32 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Harts Hill, after Pedmore Road 06:06 06:33 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:57 10:13 10:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:32 19:02 19:35 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Merry Hill, before Level St 06:07 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:59 10:15 10:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:36 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Merry Hill Centre (adj) 06:08 06:35 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:14 09:33 10:00 10:16 10:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand C) 06:10 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:16 09:35 10:02 10:18 10:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand C) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:21 10:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:22 10:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Merry Hill, adj Corbett Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, opp Delph Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:47 10:07 10:23 10:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Merry Hill, adj Thorns Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:24 10:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Merry Hill, adj Acres Rd 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:25 10:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Withymoor Village, opp Hudswell Drive 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:26 10:50 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Withymoor Village, before Vicarage Close 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stambermill, opp Sandringham Way 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:51 10:11 10:27 10:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Stambermill, opp Brompton Drive 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:52 10:12 10:28 10:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Stambermill, adj Farndale Close 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Amblecote, adj Blithfield Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:53 10:13 10:29 10:53 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Amblecote, opp Trinity Rd 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote, opp Queens Crescent 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:54 10:14 10:30 10:54 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Amblecote, opp Kenyon Close 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:55 10:15 10:31 10:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Amblecote, adj Corbett Crescent 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:56 10:16 10:32 10:56 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Stourbridge, opp Snowdon Rd 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, adj Quantock Rd 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:57 10:17 10:33 10:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stourbridge, opp Lickey Road 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:58 10:18 10:34 10:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:59 10:19 10:35 10:59 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:16 09:36 10:00 10:20 10:36 11:00 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:29 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:41 11:05 14:45 15:05 16:46 17:08 18:15 18:33 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:47 21:47 22:47
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:44 11:08 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:27 16:49 17:11 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:36 18:58 19:28 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Stourbridge, adj West St 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:45 11:09 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:12 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:37 18:59 19:29 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Wollaston, opp Mamble Rd 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:10 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:06 16:29 16:51 17:13 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, adj King St 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:10 14:50 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:14 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51
Wollaston, before Wood St 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:47 11:11 14:51 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:31 16:53 17:15 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:01 19:31 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52
Wollaston, after High St 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:12 14:52 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:02 19:32 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wollaston Farm, before Wentworth Rd 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:13 14:53 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:41 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54
Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:50 11:14 14:54 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:04 19:34 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55

Wollaston Farm - Wolverhampton

Wollaston Farm, after Dorset Road 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:34 then every 20 minutes until 10:54 11:14 then every 20 minutes until 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm, adj Cheshire Close 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:34 10:54 11:14 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:18 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wollaston Farm, adj Norfolk Rd 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:36 10:56 11:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp York Crescent 06:34 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:36 10:56 11:16 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:48 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wollaston Farm, opp Kingsway 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:37 10:57 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, opp Gilbanks Rd 06:35 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:37 10:57 11:17 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:49 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, adj Eggington Rd 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:38 10:58 11:18 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:58 21:58 22:58
Wollaston, adj Vicarage Rd 06:36 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:39 10:59 11:19 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:10 19:39 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wollaston, adj Bridle Rd 06:37 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:40 11:00 11:20 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:59 21:59 22:59
Wollaston Junction (before) 06:38 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:41 11:01 11:21 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:49 19:12 19:41 20:11 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston, opp King St 06:39 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:42 11:02 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:00 22:00 23:00
Wollaston, adj Mamble Rd 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:42 11:02 11:22 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:54 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:13 19:42 20:12 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge, opp West St 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:43 11:03 11:23 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:55 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:14 19:43 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand D) 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:47 11:07 11:27 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:50 17:12 17:32 17:59 18:19 18:37 18:55 19:18 19:47 20:17 21:04 22:04 23:04
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand D) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05
Stourbridge, adj Lickey Road 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:11 11:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, opp Quantock Rd 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:31 09:51 11:11 11:31 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:06 22:06 23:06
Stourbridge, adj Snowdon Rd 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:17 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07
Amblecote, opp Corbett Crescent 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 11:13 11:33 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:54 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:08 22:08 23:08
Amblecote, o/s Corbett Hospital 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:08 22:08 23:08
Amblecote, adj Queens Crescent 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:14 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, adj Trinity Rd 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:54 20:25 21:09 22:09 23:09
Amblecote, opp Blithfield Drive 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:15 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stambermill, opp Farndale Close 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 11:16 11:36 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:21 17:41 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:55 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10
Stambermill, adj Brompton Drive 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:17 09:37 09:57 11:17 11:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:56 20:27 21:11 22:11 23:11
Stambermill, adj Sandringham Way 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 11:17 11:37 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, after Vicarage Close 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:57 20:28 21:12 22:12 23:12
Withymoor Village, adj Hudswell Drive 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 11:19 11:39 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:24 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:13 22:13 23:13
Merry Hill, opp Acres Rd 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:25 17:45 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:14
Merry Hill, opp Thorns Avenue 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:26 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:14 22:14 23:14
Merry Hill, adj Delph Rd 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:15 22:15 23:15
Merry Hill, opp Corbett Rd 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:42 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:28 17:48 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:16 22:16 23:16
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:44 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:30 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:18 22:18 23:18
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:30 17:10 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:40 21:25 22:25 23:25
Merry Hill Centre (opp) 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:41 21:26 22:26 23:26
Merry Hill, after Level St 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:28 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:43 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:42 21:27 22:27 23:27
Harts Hill, opp Peartree Lane 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:06 08:31 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 11:31 11:51 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:01 19:20 19:39 20:09 20:44 21:29 22:29 23:29
Woodside, before Hallchurch Road 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:09 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:34 11:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:49 19:04 19:22 19:41 20:11 20:46 21:31 22:31 23:31
Holly Hall, before Newland Grove 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:10 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:34 11:54 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:29 18:50 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:46 21:32 22:32 23:32
Holly Hall, before Suffolk Road 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:11 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:35 11:55 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:47 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blowers Green, opp Waverley St 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:38 09:01 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:38 11:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:44 16:59 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:32 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:15 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blowers Green, before Junction Street 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:15 08:40 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:34 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:46 20:16 20:50 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dudley, adj Stafford St 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 11:41 12:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:35 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:51 21:37 22:37 23:37
Dudley, opp Flood St 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 11:43 12:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:37 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:48 20:18 20:52 21:38 22:38 23:38
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 11:44 12:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:38 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:53 21:39 22:39 23:39
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:45 12:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:50 20:20 20:54 21:40 22:40 23:40
Dudley Bus Station (Stand R) 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:26 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:28 11:48 12:08 14:08 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:58 17:10 17:33 17:53 18:15 18:45 19:04 19:19 19:32 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dudley, after Castle Hill 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:29 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:13 16:36 16:59 17:11 17:34 17:54 18:16 18:46 19:05 19:19 19:32 19:50 20:29 20:59 21:44 22:44 23:44
Dudley, adj Coronation Gardens 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:27 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:29 11:49 12:09 14:09 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:36 17:00 17:12 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:51 20:30 21:00 21:45 22:45 23:45
Eve Hill, adj Hazel Rd 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:30 11:50 12:10 14:10 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:15 16:38 17:01 17:13 17:36 17:56 18:18 18:48 19:07 19:21 19:34 19:52 20:31 21:01 21:46 22:46 23:46
Priory Estate, opp Woodland Avenue 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:32 11:52 12:12 14:12 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:15 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:08 19:22 19:35 19:53 20:32 21:02 21:47 22:47 23:47
Priory Estate, adj Bluebell Rd 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:33 11:53 12:13 14:13 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:16 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:50 19:09 19:23 19:36 19:54 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Priory Estate, opp Mayfield Rd 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:33 11:53 12:13 14:13 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:41 17:05 17:17 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:51 19:10 19:24 19:37 19:54 20:33 21:03 21:48 22:48 23:48
Swan Village, adj Priory Rd 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:34 11:54 12:14 14:14 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:43 17:06 17:18 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:52 19:11 19:25 19:38 19:55 20:34 21:04 21:49 22:49 23:49
Swan Village, opp Sedgley Rd 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:34 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:35 11:55 12:15 14:15 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:43 17:07 17:19 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:53 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:56 20:35 21:05 21:50 22:50 23:50
Swan Village, opp Conway Close 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:36 11:56 12:16 14:16 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:21 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:57 20:36 21:06 21:51 22:51 23:51
Roseville, adj Bank St 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:39 11:59 12:19 14:19 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:59 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, adj Harvington Rd 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:39 11:59 12:19 14:19 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:59 20:38 21:08 21:53 22:53 23:53
Roseville, opp Shaw Rd 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:40 12:00 12:20 14:20 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:17 19:30 19:43 20:00 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Woodcross, adj Meadow Lane 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 12:01 12:22 14:22 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:51 17:15 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:59 19:18 19:31 19:44 20:01 20:39 21:09 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lanesfield, adj Rookery Rd 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:43 12:03 12:23 14:23 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:19 19:32 19:45 20:02 20:40 21:10 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lanesfield, adj Hill Avenue 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:44 12:04 12:25 14:25 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:31 19:01 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:03 20:41 21:11 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lanesfield, adj Laburnam Rd 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:45 12:05 12:25 14:25 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:32 19:02 19:20 19:33 19:46 20:03 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield, adj Crabtree Close 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:45 12:05 12:26 14:26 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:32 19:02 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield, opp Walton Crescent 07:44 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:46 12:06 12:27 14:27 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:56 17:20 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:33 19:03 19:21 19:34 19:47 20:04 20:42 21:12 21:57 22:57 23:57
Parkfield (adj) 07:45 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:47 12:07 12:28 14:28 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:57 17:21 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:05 20:43 21:13 21:58 22:58 23:58
Parkfield Rd (opp) 07:46 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:48 12:08 12:29 14:29 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:35 19:05 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:06 20:44 21:14 21:59 22:59 23:59
Rough Hills, opp The Black Horse 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:49 12:09 12:30 14:30 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:59 17:23 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:07 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00 00:00
Blakenhall, opp Silver Birch Rd 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:51 12:11 12:32 14:32 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:09 20:46 21:16 22:01 23:01 00:01
Blakenhall, opp Derry St 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:52 12:12 12:33 14:33 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:38 18:01 18:20 18:38 19:08 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:09 20:47 21:17 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wolverhampton Temple St (Stop AQ) 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 10:55 12:15 12:36 14:36 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:42 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:12 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:13 20:50 21:20 22:05 23:05 00:05
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AK) 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 10:56 12:16 12:37 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:07 17:31 17:43 18:06 18:25 18:43 19:13 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:14 20:51 21:21 22:06 23:06 00:06
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand S) 07:58 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 10:58 12:18 12:39 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:09 17:33 17:45 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:15 20:52 21:22 22:07 23:07 00:07

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands