bustimes.org

126 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Causeway Green - Dudley

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Birmingham

Dudley Bus Station (Stand E) 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:00 06:10 06:22 06:30 06:38 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 then every 15 minutes until 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:36 23:06
Burnt Tree, adj Castle Gate 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:02 06:12 06:24 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:38 23:08
Burnt Tree, opp Arras Rd 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:34 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09
Burnt Tree (before) 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:39 23:09
Burnt Tree, adj Walford Street 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:40 23:10
Tividale Hall, opp Regent Rd 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:05 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:41 23:11
Tividale, opp Trafalgar Rd 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:43 23:13
Grace Mary Estate, opp City Rd 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:14
Rounds Green, opp Hilton Rd 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:18 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:44 23:14
Rounds Green, adj Florence Rd 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:20 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:46 23:16
Rounds Green, opp Newbury Lane 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:07 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:47 23:17
Lion Farm, opp Birchley Park Avenue 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:39 17:59 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:48 23:18
Lion Farm, before Birchley Crossings 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:55 07:04 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:40 09:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:25 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:49 23:19
Langley, adj Motorway Bridge 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:47 09:05 09:24 09:42 09:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:50 23:20
Titford Pools (opp) 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:26 09:44 09:58 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:51 23:21
Causeway Green Rd Northside (before) 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:46 10:00 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:53 23:23
Bristnall Fields, adj Pound Rd 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:47 10:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:49 17:04 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:24
Bristnall Fields, adj Oldbury Academy 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:54 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:01 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:09 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:54 23:24
Bristnall Fields, adj Brandhall Rd 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:48 10:02 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:55 23:25
Brandhall, adj Broadway 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:49 10:03 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26
Brandhall, adj Bleakhouse Rd 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:50 10:04 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:56 23:26
Brandhall, opp Albert Rd 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:13 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:57 23:27
Warley Woods, opp Castle Rd West 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:06 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:58 23:28
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:24 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:53 10:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:15 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:59 23:29
Bearwood, adj Beechwood Rd 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:54 10:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:42 17:57 18:16 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:55 22:25 23:00 23:30
Bearwood, adj Galton Rd 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:55 10:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:17 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:01 23:31
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BW) 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32
Bearwood, adj Barnsley Rd 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:05 09:22 09:39 09:56 10:10 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:02 23:32
Bearwood, opp Meadow Rd 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:38 06:51 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:06 09:23 09:40 09:57 10:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:19 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:03 23:33
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:06 09:23 09:41 09:58 10:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:20 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:59 10:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:02 17:17 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:04 23:34
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:08 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:14 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:05 23:35
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:55 07:07 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:09 09:26 09:44 10:01 10:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:04 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:17 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:50 21:11 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:06 23:36
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:29 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:45 10:02 10:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:24 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:51 21:12 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:07 23:37
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:04 10:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:07 17:22 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:26 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:36 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:08 23:38
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:32 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:05 10:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:08 17:23 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:53 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:09 23:39
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:20 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:05 10:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:27 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:09 23:39
Five Ways (before) 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:06 10:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:28 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:54 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:10 23:40
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:22 07:35 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:16 09:33 09:50 10:07 10:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:29 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:38 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:10 23:40
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:23 07:36 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:17 09:34 09:51 10:08 10:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:30 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:39 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:11 23:41
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:24 07:37 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:09 10:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:31 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:40 20:56 21:17 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:12 23:42
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:10 10:24 14:54 15:04 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:14 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:41 20:57 21:18 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:13 23:43
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:11 10:25 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:09 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:42 20:58 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:14 23:44
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:55 10:12 10:26 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:42 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:14 23:44
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:24 09:41 09:57 10:14 10:28 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:00 21:21 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:16 23:46
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:32 07:45 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:26 09:43 09:59 10:16 10:30 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:46 21:02 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:27 09:44 10:00 10:17 10:31 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:18 23:48
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:46 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:34 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:28 09:45 10:01 10:18 10:32 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:40 18:56 19:16 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:47 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:19 23:49
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:36 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:30 09:47 10:03 10:20 10:34 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:42 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:49 21:05 21:26 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:21 23:51

Birmingham - Dudley

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:43 then every 15 minutes until 11:58 12:13 then every 15 minutes until 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 then every 20 minutes until 21:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25 00:05
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:50 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:44 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 21:56 23:26 00:06
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:24 09:44 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 21:56 23:26 00:06
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:45 12:00 12:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 21:57 23:27 00:07
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:27 09:46 12:01 12:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 21:58 23:28 00:08
National Indoor Arena (adj) 05:53 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:47 12:02 12:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 21:59 23:29 00:09
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:48 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 21:59 23:29 00:09
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:54 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:49 12:04 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:40 20:00 22:00 23:30 00:10
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 05:55 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:49 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 22:01 23:31 00:11
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:51 12:06 12:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 22:02 23:32 00:12
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 05:57 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:51 12:06 12:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 22:03 23:33 00:13
Five Ways (adj) 05:58 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:53 12:08 12:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 22:04 23:34 00:14
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:53 12:08 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 22:04 23:34 00:14
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:54 12:09 12:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 22:05 23:35 00:15
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:55 12:10 12:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 22:06 23:36 00:16
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:56 12:11 12:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 22:06 23:36 00:16
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:56 12:11 12:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:07 22:07 23:37 00:17
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:57 12:12 12:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:08 22:08 23:38 00:18
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:58 12:13 12:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:08 22:08 23:38 00:18
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:58 12:13 12:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 22:09 23:39 00:19
Edgbaston, opp Fountain Rd 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:59 12:14 12:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:09 22:09 23:39 00:19
Bearwood, adj Meadow Rd 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:41 10:00 12:15 12:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:10 22:10 23:40 00:20
Bearwood, opp Barnsley Rd 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:42 10:01 12:16 12:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:11 22:11 23:41 00:21
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BT) 05:18 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 10:02 12:17 12:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 22:12 23:42 00:22
Bearwood, opp Galton Rd 05:18 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:43 10:02 12:17 12:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:12 22:12 23:42 00:22
Bearwood, opp Beechwood Rd 05:19 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:44 10:03 12:18 12:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:13 22:13 23:43 00:23
Warley Woods, after Hagley Rd West 05:20 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:45 10:04 12:19 12:33 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:57 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:14 22:14 23:44 00:24
Warley Woods, adj Castle Rd West 05:21 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:46 10:05 12:20 12:34 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:29 18:44 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:15 22:15 23:45 00:25
Brandhall, adj Albert Rd 05:22 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 10:06 12:21 12:35 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 22:16 23:46 00:26
Brandhall, opp Bleakhouse Rd 05:22 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:47 10:06 12:21 12:35 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:24 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:19 18:30 18:45 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:16 22:16 23:46 00:26
Brandhall, opp Broadway 05:23 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:07 12:22 12:36 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:17 22:17 23:47 00:27
Bristnall Fields, opp Brandhall Rd 05:24 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:49 10:08 12:23 12:37 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:18 22:18 23:48 00:28
Bristnall Fields, opp Oldbury Academy 05:24 06:11 06:42 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:09 12:24 12:38 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:08 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:18 22:18 23:48 00:28
Bristnall Fields, opp Pound Rd 05:25 06:12 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:10 12:25 12:39 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:17 16:29 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:19 22:19 23:49 00:29
Causeway Green Rd (before) 05:26 06:13 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:52 10:11 12:26 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:30 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:02 20:20 22:20 23:50 00:30
Titford Pools (adj) 05:27 06:14 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:40 09:53 10:12 12:27 12:41 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:24 19:43 20:03 20:21 22:21 23:51 00:31
Langley, opp Motorway Bridge 05:28 06:15 06:46 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:55 10:14 12:29 12:43 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:05 20:22 22:22 23:52 00:32
Lion Farm, after Birchley Crossings 05:29 06:16 06:48 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:57 10:16 12:31 12:45 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:51 17:03 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:23 22:23 23:53 00:33
Lion Farm, adj Birchley Park Avenue 05:30 06:17 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:58 10:17 12:32 12:46 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:52 17:04 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:30 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:48 20:08 20:24 22:24 23:54 00:34
Rounds Green, adj Newbury Lane 05:31 06:18 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:59 10:18 12:33 12:47 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:25 22:25 23:55 00:35
Rounds Green, opp Florence Rd 05:32 06:19 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:47 10:00 10:19 12:34 12:48 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:39 16:55 17:08 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:31 19:50 20:10 20:26 22:26 23:56 00:36
Rounds Green, adj Hilton Rd 05:32 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:48 10:01 10:20 12:35 12:49 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:09 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:26 22:26 23:56 00:36
Grace Mary Estate, adj City Rd 05:33 06:20 06:52 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 10:01 10:20 12:35 12:49 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:57 17:10 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:27 22:27 23:57 00:37
Tividale, adj Trafalgar Rd 05:34 06:21 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:50 10:03 10:22 12:37 12:51 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:44 17:00 17:12 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:28 22:28 23:58 00:38
Tividale Hall, adj Regent Rd 05:35 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:04 10:23 12:38 12:52 14:52 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:54 16:06 16:19 16:33 16:45 17:01 17:14 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:24 18:38 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:29 22:29 23:59 00:39
Burnt Tree (after) 05:36 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:06 10:25 12:40 12:54 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:56 16:08 16:21 16:35 16:47 17:03 17:16 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:31 22:31 00:01 00:41
Burnt Tree, adj Arras Rd 05:37 06:24 06:56 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:07 10:26 12:41 12:55 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:48 17:04 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:31 22:31 00:01 00:41
Burnt Tree, opp Castle Gate 05:37 06:24 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:21 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:07 10:26 12:41 12:55 14:55 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:57 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:05 17:17 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:27 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:32 22:32 00:02 00:42
Dudley Bus Station (Stand E) 05:40 06:27 07:00 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:11 10:30 12:45 12:59 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:02 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:54 17:10 17:23 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:35 22:35 00:05 00:45

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands