bustimes.org

National Indoor Arena, adjacent to King Edwards Rd

On Saint Vincent St

Buses point south-west ↙︎

126 Dudley 12:25⚡
X10 Merry Hill 12:26⚡
9 Stourbridge 12:29
13 Oldbury 12:30⚡
23 Bartley Green 12:30⚡
24 Worlds End 12:31⚡
X8 Wolverhampton 12:35⚡
23 Bartley Green 12:35⚡
12A Dudley 12:37⚡
24 Worlds End 12:39⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 12:41⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 12:43⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 12:44⚡
13A Sainsburys 12:45⚡
24 Dufton Road 12:48⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 12:49⚡
23 Newman University 12:53⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 12:54⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 12:54⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 12:56⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 12:57⚡
24 Dufton Road 12:57⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 13:00⚡
23 Newman University 13:02⚡
24 Dufton Road 13:06⚡
X10 Bank Rd 13:07⚡
12A Dudley Bus Station 13:08⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 13:09⚡
23 Newman University 13:11⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 13:11⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 13:14⚡
13A Sainsburys 13:15⚡
24 Dufton Road 13:15⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 13:19⚡
23 Newman University 13:20⚡
12 Dudley Bus Station 13:22⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 13:24⚡
24 Dufton Road 13:24⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 13:26⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 13:29⚡
13 Oldbury Interchange 13:30⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 13:34⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 13:39⚡
126 Dudley Bus Station 13:41⚡
13A Sainsburys 13:45⚡
9 Stourbridge Interchange 13:49⚡
X8 Wolverhampton Bus Station 13:55⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations