bustimes.org

13 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Langley - Oldbury

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Oldbury - Birmingham

Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 05:18 05:48 06:22 06:49 07:14 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:26 10:00 10:28 then every 30 minutes until 13:28 13:55 14:18 14:34 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:31 17:04 17:35 18:15 19:02 19:43 20:47 21:47 22:47
Oldbury, opp Jeffries House 05:19 05:49 06:23 06:50 07:15 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:27 10:01 10:29 13:29 13:56 14:19 14:35 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:32 17:05 17:36 18:16 19:03 19:44 20:47 21:47 22:47
Tat Bank, adj Parsonage St 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:51 07:16 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:28 10:02 10:30 13:30 13:57 14:20 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:33 17:06 17:37 18:17 19:04 19:45 20:48 21:48 22:48
Tat Bank, before Popes Lane 05:20 05:50 06:24 06:51 07:17 07:45 08:17 08:52 09:29 10:03 10:31 13:31 13:58 14:21 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:34 17:07 17:38 18:18 19:05 19:46 20:49 21:49 22:49
Tat Bank, opp Western Rd 05:21 05:51 06:25 06:52 07:18 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:30 10:04 10:32 13:32 13:59 14:22 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:35 17:08 17:39 18:19 19:06 19:47 20:49 21:49 22:49
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:31 10:05 10:33 13:33 14:00 14:23 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:10 17:41 18:21 19:07 19:48 20:50 21:50 22:50
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 05:22 05:52 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:31 10:05 10:33 13:33 14:00 14:23 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:37 17:10 17:41 18:21 19:07 19:48 20:51 21:51 22:51
Langley Green, adj Keanscott Drive 05:24 05:54 06:28 06:55 07:21 07:49 08:21 08:56 09:33 10:07 10:35 13:35 14:02 14:25 14:42 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:12 17:43 18:23 19:09 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Langley Green, opp Matty Rd 05:24 05:54 06:28 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:34 10:08 10:36 13:36 14:03 14:26 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:24 19:09 19:50 20:52 21:52 22:52
Langley Green, opp Moore Crescent 05:25 05:55 06:29 06:56 07:22 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:34 10:08 10:36 13:36 14:03 14:26 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:13 17:44 18:24 19:10 19:51 20:53 21:53 22:53
Langley Green, after Moat Farm School 05:26 05:56 06:30 06:57 07:23 07:51 08:23 08:58 09:35 10:09 10:37 13:37 14:04 14:27 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:14 17:45 18:25 19:11 19:52 20:54 21:54 22:54
Langley Green, opp Knottsall Lane 05:27 05:57 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:59 09:36 10:10 10:38 13:38 14:05 14:28 14:45 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:15 17:46 18:26 19:12 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Bristnall Fields (after) 05:27 05:57 06:31 06:59 07:25 07:53 08:25 09:00 09:37 10:11 10:39 13:39 14:06 14:29 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:16 17:47 18:27 19:12 19:53 20:55 21:55 22:55
Warley, adj Hill Top Rd 05:28 05:58 06:32 07:00 07:26 07:54 08:26 09:01 09:38 10:12 10:40 13:40 14:07 14:30 14:47 15:16 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:17 17:48 18:28 19:13 19:54 20:56 21:56 22:56
Warley, opp Bleakhouse Rd 05:29 05:59 06:33 07:01 07:27 07:55 08:27 09:02 09:39 10:13 10:41 13:41 14:08 14:31 14:48 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:18 17:49 18:29 19:14 19:55 20:57 21:57 22:57
Warley, after Abbey Crescent 05:30 06:00 06:34 07:02 07:28 07:56 08:28 09:03 09:40 10:14 10:42 13:42 14:09 14:32 14:49 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:19 17:50 18:30 19:15 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Warley, after Harborne Rd 05:30 06:00 06:35 07:03 07:29 07:57 08:29 09:04 09:41 10:15 10:43 13:43 14:10 14:33 14:50 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:20 17:51 18:31 19:16 19:57 20:58 21:58 22:58
Warley Woods, opp Warley Park 05:31 06:01 06:36 07:04 07:30 07:58 08:30 09:05 09:42 10:16 10:44 13:44 14:11 14:34 14:51 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:21 17:52 18:32 19:17 19:58 20:59 21:59 22:59
Warley Woods, opp Barclay Rd 05:32 06:02 06:36 07:04 07:31 07:59 08:31 09:06 09:43 10:17 10:45 13:45 14:12 14:35 14:52 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:22 17:52 18:32 19:17 19:58 21:00 22:00 23:00
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:33 06:03 06:38 07:06 07:33 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:45 10:19 10:47 13:47 14:14 14:37 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:34 19:19 20:00 21:01 22:01 23:01
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:34 06:04 06:39 07:07 07:33 08:01 08:33 09:08 09:45 10:19 10:47 13:47 14:14 14:37 14:54 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:24 17:55 18:35 19:20 20:01 21:02 22:02 23:02
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:47 10:21 10:49 13:49 14:16 14:39 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:21 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:35 06:05 06:40 07:08 07:35 08:03 08:35 09:10 09:47 10:21 10:49 13:49 14:16 14:39 14:56 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:36 19:21 20:02 21:03 22:03 23:03
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 05:35 06:06 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:04 08:36 09:11 09:48 10:22 10:50 13:50 14:17 14:40 14:57 15:26 15:55 16:25 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:37 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 05:36 06:06 06:41 07:10 07:37 08:05 08:37 09:12 09:49 10:22 10:50 13:50 14:17 14:41 14:58 15:27 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:38 19:22 20:03 21:04 22:04 23:04
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:37 06:07 06:42 07:11 07:38 08:06 08:38 09:13 09:50 10:23 10:51 13:51 14:18 14:42 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:29 17:59 18:39 19:23 20:04 21:05 22:05 23:05
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:12 07:39 08:08 08:40 09:14 09:51 10:25 10:53 13:53 14:20 14:43 15:00 15:29 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:30 18:00 18:40 19:25 20:05 21:06 22:06 23:06
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 05:38 06:09 06:44 07:13 07:41 08:09 08:41 09:16 09:52 10:26 10:54 13:54 14:21 14:44 15:01 15:30 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:41 19:26 20:06 21:07 22:07 23:07
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 05:40 06:10 06:46 07:15 07:42 08:11 08:43 09:17 09:54 10:27 10:55 13:55 14:22 14:46 15:03 15:32 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:43 19:27 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 05:40 06:11 06:47 07:15 07:43 08:12 08:44 09:18 09:55 10:28 10:56 13:56 14:23 14:46 15:03 15:33 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:43 19:28 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:41 06:12 06:48 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:46 09:20 09:56 10:29 10:57 13:57 14:24 14:48 15:05 15:34 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:45 19:29 20:10 21:09 22:09 23:09
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:42 06:13 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:57 10:30 10:58 13:58 14:25 14:49 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:46 19:30 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:42 06:13 06:49 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:47 09:21 09:58 10:31 10:59 13:59 14:26 14:49 15:06 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:46 19:31 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Five Ways (before) 05:42 06:14 06:50 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:48 09:22 09:58 10:31 10:59 13:59 14:26 14:50 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:47 19:31 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:43 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:49 09:23 09:59 10:32 11:00 14:00 14:27 14:51 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:39 18:09 18:48 19:32 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:44 06:15 06:51 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:50 09:24 10:00 10:33 11:01 14:01 14:28 14:51 15:08 15:38 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:48 19:33 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:44 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:19 08:51 09:25 10:01 10:34 11:02 14:02 14:29 14:53 15:10 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:41 18:11 18:50 19:34 20:14 21:13 22:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:45 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:21 08:53 09:27 10:02 10:35 11:03 14:03 14:30 14:54 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:51 19:35 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:46 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:53 08:22 08:54 09:28 10:03 10:36 11:04 14:04 14:31 14:55 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:52 19:36 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:46 06:19 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:23 08:55 09:29 10:04 10:37 11:05 14:05 14:32 14:55 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:52 19:37 20:16 21:15 22:15 23:15
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:48 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:31 10:06 10:39 11:07 14:07 14:34 14:58 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:55 19:39 20:18 21:17 22:17 23:17
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:49 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:27 08:59 09:33 10:08 10:40 11:08 14:08 14:35 14:59 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:18 18:56 19:40 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 05:50 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:34 10:09 10:41 11:09 14:09 14:36 15:00 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:49 18:19 18:57 19:41 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:51 06:24 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:35 10:10 10:42 11:10 14:10 14:37 15:01 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:58 19:42 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:52 06:25 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:37 10:12 10:44 11:12 14:12 14:39 15:03 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 19:00 19:44 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21

Birmingham - Oldbury

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:00 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:00 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 19:01 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:02 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:57 22:57 23:57
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:58 22:58 23:58
National Indoor Arena (adj) 06:03 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:05 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:06 20:00 21:00 21:59 22:59 23:59
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:04 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:00 23:00 00:00
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:00 23:00 00:00
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 06:06 06:37 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:09 20:04 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:10 20:04 21:04 22:02 23:02 00:02
Five Ways (nr) 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:11 20:06 21:05 22:03 23:03 00:03
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:08 06:39 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:04 23:04 00:04
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:08 06:39 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:12 20:07 21:06 22:04 23:04 00:04
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 06:09 06:40 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:13 20:08 21:07 22:05 23:05 00:05
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:10 06:41 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:15 20:09 21:08 22:06 23:06 00:06
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:15 20:10 21:09 22:06 23:06 00:06
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:11 06:42 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:16 20:10 21:10 22:07 23:07 00:07
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 06:12 06:43 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:44 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:17 20:11 21:11 22:08 23:08 00:08
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 06:13 06:43 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:46 19:18 20:12 21:12 22:08 23:08 00:08
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 06:14 06:44 07:10 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:19 20:14 21:13 22:09 23:09 00:09
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 06:14 06:45 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:20 20:14 21:13 22:10 23:10 00:10
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 06:15 06:46 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:21 20:15 21:14 22:11 23:11 00:11
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:15 06:46 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:22 20:16 21:15 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:22 20:16 21:15 22:11 23:11 00:11
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:16 06:47 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:51 15:22 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:23 20:17 21:16 22:12 23:12 00:12
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stand BN) 06:17 06:48 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:52 15:23 15:54 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:24 20:18 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Bearwood, adj Wigorn Rd 06:17 06:48 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:53 15:24 15:55 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:25 20:19 21:17 22:13 23:13 00:13
Warley Woods, adj Barclay Rd 06:18 06:49 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:26 20:20 21:18 22:14 23:14 00:14
Warley Woods, adj Warley Park 06:19 06:50 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:54 15:25 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:26 20:20 21:19 22:15 23:15 00:15
Warley, before Harborne Rd 06:20 06:51 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:55 15:26 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:27 20:21 21:20 22:16 23:16 00:16
Warley, after Abbey Rd 06:20 06:51 07:17 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:56 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:28 20:22 21:20 22:16 23:16 00:16
Warley, adj George Rd 06:22 06:53 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:30 20:24 21:22 22:18 23:18 00:18
Warley, opp Hill Top Rd 06:22 06:53 07:19 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:58 15:29 16:00 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:30 20:24 21:22 22:18 23:18 00:18
Bristnall Fields (before) 06:23 06:54 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:31 20:25 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:19
Langley Green, before Knottsall Lane 06:23 06:54 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:59 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:00 19:31 20:25 21:23 22:19 23:19 00:19
Langley Green, opp Moat Farm School 06:24 06:55 07:21 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:00 15:31 16:02 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:32 20:26 21:24 22:20 23:20 00:20
Langley Green, adj Moore Crescent 06:25 06:56 07:22 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 15:01 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:33 20:27 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:21
Langley Green, adj Matty Rd 06:25 06:57 07:23 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:02 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:03 19:34 20:28 21:25 22:21 23:21 00:21
Langley Green, opp Keanscott Drive 06:26 06:58 07:24 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:03 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:35 20:29 21:26 22:22 23:22 00:22
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 06:27 06:59 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:30 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:23
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 06:27 06:59 07:25 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:04 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:36 20:30 21:27 22:23 23:23 00:23
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:28 07:00 07:26 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:05 15:36 16:07 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:37 19:06 19:37 20:31 21:28 22:24 23:24 00:24
Tat Bank, adj Western Rd 06:29 07:01 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:07 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:32 21:29 22:25 23:25 00:25
Tat Bank, after Popes Lane 06:30 07:03 07:29 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 13:34 14:05 14:35 15:09 15:40 16:11 16:42 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:33 21:30 22:26 23:26 00:26
Tat Bank, opp Parsonage St 06:31 07:03 07:30 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 13:35 14:06 14:36 15:10 15:41 16:12 16:43 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:34 21:30 22:27 23:27 00:27
Oldbury, adj Jeffries House 06:32 07:04 07:31 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 13:36 14:07 14:37 15:11 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:10 19:41 20:35 21:31 22:28 23:28 00:28
Oldbury, adj Seven Stars Road 06:32 07:05 07:32 08:05 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:08 14:38 15:12 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:11 19:42 20:35 21:31 22:28 23:28 00:28
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 06:34 07:07 07:34 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 13:39 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:45 16:16 16:47 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:44 20:37 21:33 22:30 23:30 00:30

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands