bustimes.org

13 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Oldbury

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Oldbury - Birmingham

Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) then every 30 minutes until 18:52
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OG) 05:18 05:48 06:12 06:42 17:12 17:42 18:15 18:55 22:42
Oldbury, opp Jeffries House 05:19 05:49 06:13 06:43 17:13 17:43 18:16 18:56 22:43
Tat Bank, adj Parsonage St 05:20 05:50 06:14 06:44 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:57 22:44
Tat Bank, before Popes Lane 05:21 05:51 06:15 06:45 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:58 22:45
Tat Bank, opp Western Rd 05:22 05:52 06:16 06:46 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:59 22:46
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:01 22:47
Rood End, adj Richmond Hill 05:23 05:53 06:17 06:48 17:18 17:48 18:21 19:01 22:47
Langley Green, adj Keanscott Drive 05:25 05:55 06:19 06:50 17:20 17:50 18:23 19:03 22:49
Langley Green, opp Matty Rd 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:03 22:49
Langley Green, opp Moore Crescent 05:26 05:56 06:20 06:51 17:21 17:51 18:24 19:04 22:50
Langley Green, after Moat Farm School 05:27 05:57 06:21 06:53 17:23 17:53 18:25 19:05 22:51
Langley Green, opp Knottsall Lane 05:28 05:58 06:22 06:54 17:24 17:54 18:26 19:06 22:52
Bristnall Fields (after) 05:29 05:59 06:23 06:55 17:25 17:55 18:27 19:06 22:52
Warley, adj Hill Top Rd 05:30 06:00 06:24 06:56 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:07 22:53
Warley, opp Bleakhouse Rd 05:31 06:01 06:25 06:57 17:27 17:57 18:29 19:08 22:54
Warley, after Abbey Crescent 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:58 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:09 22:55
Warley, after Harborne Rd 05:32 06:02 06:26 06:59 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:10 22:55
Warley Woods, opp Warley Park 05:33 06:03 06:27 07:00 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:11 22:56
Warley Woods, opp Barclay Rd 05:34 06:04 06:28 07:01 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:11 22:57
Bearwood, after Wigorn Rd 05:35 06:05 06:29 07:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:13 22:58
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stop BA) 05:36 06:06 06:30 07:03 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:14 22:59
Bearwood, opp Drayton Rd 05:37 06:07 06:31 07:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:15 23:00
Moor Pool, opp Barnsley Rd 05:37 06:07 06:31 07:05 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:15 23:00
Moor Pool, adj Sports Ground 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:16 23:00
Rotton Park, opp Fountain Rd 05:38 06:08 06:32 07:06 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:16 23:01
Rotton Park, adj City Rd 05:39 06:09 06:33 07:07 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:17 23:02
Rotton Park, after Stanmore Rd 05:40 06:10 06:34 07:08 17:38 18:09 18:41 19:18 23:03
Rotton Park Rd (opp) 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:09 17:39 18:10 18:42 19:19 23:04
Chad Valley, opp York Rd 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:11 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:21 23:05
Chad Valley, opp Strathallen Thistle Hotel 05:42 06:12 06:38 07:12 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:22 23:05
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:43 06:13 06:39 07:13 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:23 23:06
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:14 17:44 18:14 18:46 19:24 23:07
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:44 06:14 06:40 07:14 17:44 18:15 18:47 19:24 23:07
Five Ways (before) 05:44 06:14 06:41 07:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:25 23:08
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:16 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:26 23:09
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:46 06:16 06:42 07:16 17:46 18:17 18:49 19:26 23:09
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:17 17:47 18:18 18:50 19:27 23:10
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:18 17:48 18:19 18:51 19:28 23:11
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:19 17:49 18:20 18:52 19:29 23:12
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:20 17:50 18:21 18:53 19:30 23:12
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:22 17:52 18:23 18:55 19:32 23:14
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:51 06:21 06:49 07:23 17:53 18:24 18:56 19:33 23:15
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 05:52 06:22 06:50 07:24 17:54 18:25 18:57 19:34 23:16
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:53 06:23 06:51 07:25 17:55 18:26 18:58 19:35 23:17
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:54 06:24 06:53 07:27 17:57 18:28 19:00 19:37 23:18

Birmingham - Oldbury

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:55 06:10 06:44 07:14 then every 30 minutes until 08:44 09:14 09:44 then every 30 minutes until 18:14 18:45 19:05 19:40 19:55 20:50
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:56 06:11 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:46 19:06 19:41 19:56 20:51
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:56 06:11 06:45 07:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 18:15 18:46 19:06 19:41 19:56 20:51
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 05:57 06:12 06:46 07:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 18:16 18:47 19:07 19:42 19:57 20:52
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 05:58 06:13 06:47 07:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 18:17 18:48 19:08 19:43 19:58 20:53
National Indoor Arena (adj) 05:59 06:14 06:48 07:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 18:18 18:49 19:09 19:44 19:59 20:54
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 05:59 06:14 06:48 07:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:19 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:00 20:54
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:00 06:15 06:49 07:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 18:19 18:50 19:10 19:45 20:00 20:55
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 06:00 06:15 06:49 07:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 18:20 18:51 19:11 19:46 20:01 20:55
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 06:02 06:17 06:51 07:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 18:22 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:02 20:57
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:02 06:17 06:51 07:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 18:22 18:53 19:13 19:48 20:03 20:57
Five Ways (nr) 06:03 06:18 06:52 07:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 18:24 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:04 20:58
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 06:04 06:19 06:53 07:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 18:24 18:55 19:15 19:50 20:05 20:59
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 06:04 06:19 06:53 07:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 18:25 18:56 19:16 19:51 20:05 20:59
Botanical Gardens, after The Ivy Bush 06:05 06:20 06:54 07:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 18:26 18:57 19:17 19:52 20:06 21:00
Chad Valley, adj Strathallen Thistle Hotel 06:06 06:21 06:55 07:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 18:27 18:58 19:18 19:53 20:07 21:01
Chad Valley, adj York Rd 06:06 06:21 06:55 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 18:27 18:58 19:18 19:53 20:08 21:01
Rotton Park Rd (adj) 06:07 06:22 06:56 07:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 18:28 18:59 19:19 19:54 20:08 21:02
Rotton Park, adj Deblen Drive 06:08 06:23 06:57 07:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 18:29 19:00 19:20 19:55 20:09 21:03
Rotton Park, before Stanmore Rd 06:08 06:23 06:57 07:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 18:30 19:01 19:21 19:56 20:10 21:03
Rotton Park, adj George Dixon School 06:09 06:24 06:58 07:30 09:00 09:30 10:01 18:31 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:11 21:04
Rotton Park, adj Fountain Rd 06:10 06:25 06:59 07:31 09:01 09:31 10:02 18:32 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:12 21:05
Moor Pool, opp Sports Ground 06:11 06:26 07:00 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 18:32 19:03 19:23 19:58 20:13 21:06
Moor Pool, adj Barnsley Rd 06:11 06:26 07:00 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 18:33 19:04 19:24 19:59 20:13 21:06
Bearwood, adj Drayton Rd 06:11 06:26 07:00 07:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 18:33 19:04 19:24 19:59 20:13 21:06
Court Oak Willow Avenue (Stop BB) 06:12 06:27 07:01 07:33 09:03 09:33 10:04 18:34 19:05 19:25 20:00 20:14 21:07
Bearwood Bear Tavern (Stand BN) 06:13 06:28 07:02 07:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 18:35 19:06 19:26 20:01 20:15 21:08
Bearwood, adj Wigorn Rd 06:13 06:28 07:03 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 18:36 19:07 19:27 20:02 20:16 21:09
Warley Woods, adj Barclay Rd 06:14 06:29 07:04 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 18:37 19:08 19:28 20:03 20:17 21:10
Warley Woods, adj Warley Park 06:15 06:30 07:04 07:36 09:06 09:36 10:07 18:37 19:08 19:28 20:03 20:17 21:10
Warley, before Harborne Rd 06:16 06:31 07:05 07:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 18:38 19:09 19:29 20:04 20:18 21:11
Warley, after Abbey Rd 06:16 06:31 07:06 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 18:39 19:10 19:30 20:05 20:19 21:12
Warley, adj George Rd 06:18 06:33 07:08 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 18:41 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:21 21:14
Warley, opp Hill Top Rd 06:18 06:33 07:08 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 18:41 19:12 19:32 20:07 20:21 21:14
Bristnall Fields (before) 06:19 06:34 07:09 07:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 18:42 19:13 19:33 20:08 20:22 21:15
Langley Green, before Knottsall Lane 06:19 06:34 07:09 07:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 18:43 19:13 19:33 20:08 20:22 21:15
Langley Green, opp Moat Farm School 06:20 06:35 07:10 07:42 09:12 09:43 10:14 18:44 19:14 19:34 20:09 20:23 21:16
Langley Green, adj Moore Crescent 06:21 06:36 07:11 07:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:10 20:24 21:17
Langley Green, adj Matty Rd 06:22 06:37 07:12 07:44 09:14 09:45 10:16 18:46 19:16 19:36 20:11 20:25 21:18
Langley Green, opp Keanscott Drive 06:23 06:38 07:13 07:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 18:47 19:17 19:37 20:12 20:26 21:19
Rood End, opp The Merrivale 06:24 06:39 07:14 07:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:27 21:20
Rood End, opp Richmond Hill 06:24 06:39 07:14 07:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 18:48 19:18 19:38 20:13 20:27 21:20
Rood End, after Tat Bank Crossroads 06:25 06:40 07:15 07:47 09:17 09:48 10:19 18:49 19:19 19:39 20:14 20:28 21:21
Tat Bank, adj Western Rd 06:26 06:41 07:16 07:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 18:51 19:20 19:40 20:15 20:29 21:22
Tat Bank, after Popes Lane 06:27 06:42 07:18 07:50 09:20 09:51 10:22 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:16 20:30 21:23
Tat Bank, opp Parsonage St 06:28 06:43 07:18 07:50 09:20 09:52 10:23 18:53 19:22 19:42 20:17 20:31 21:24
Oldbury, adj Jeffries House 06:29 06:44 07:19 07:51 09:21 09:53 10:24 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:18 20:32 21:25
Oldbury, adj Seven Stars Road 06:29 06:44 07:20 07:52 09:22 09:54 10:25 18:55 19:23 19:43 20:18 20:32 21:25
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OC) 06:31 06:46 07:22 07:54 09:24 09:56 10:27 18:57 19:25 19:45 20:20 20:34 21:27

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 23 January 2021

National Express West Midlands