bustimes.org

24 - Birmingham City Centre - Five Ways - Harborne - Quinton Road West

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Quinton Road West - Birmingham City Centre

Worlds End, opp Dufton Road 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:43 05:58 06:09 06:18 06:28 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:08 then every 8 minutes until 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:09 10:17 then every 9 minutes until 14:38 14:44 then every 9 minutes until 17:08 then every 10 minutes until 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:06 then every 20 minutes until 22:26 22:56 23:26
Worlds End, after Moat Meadows 04:30 05:00 05:25 05:43 05:58 06:09 06:18 06:28 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:08 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:09 10:17 14:38 14:44 17:08 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:22 19:43 20:06 22:26 22:56 23:26
Worlds End, adj Mayswood Grove 04:31 05:01 05:26 05:44 05:59 06:10 06:19 06:29 06:36 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:09 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:10 10:18 14:39 14:45 17:09 17:59 18:10 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:23 19:44 20:07 22:27 22:57 23:27
Woodgate Valley North, after Faraday Avenue 04:32 05:02 05:27 05:45 06:00 06:11 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:10 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:11 10:19 14:40 14:46 17:10 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:24 19:45 20:08 22:28 22:58 23:28
Woodgate Valley North, opp Hopedale Rd 04:32 05:02 05:27 05:45 06:00 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:11 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:12 10:20 14:41 14:47 17:11 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:25 19:46 20:08 22:28 22:58 23:28
Woodgate Valley North, after Middle Leasow 04:34 05:04 05:29 05:47 06:02 06:13 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:13 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:21 14:42 14:48 17:12 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:26 19:47 20:10 22:30 23:00 23:30
Woodgate Valley North, opp Six Acres 04:35 05:05 05:30 05:48 06:03 06:14 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:14 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:22 14:43 14:49 17:13 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:27 19:48 20:11 22:31 23:01 23:31
Woodgate Valley North, after Little Park 04:36 05:06 05:31 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:16 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:16 10:24 14:45 14:51 17:15 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:29 19:50 20:12 22:32 23:02 23:32
Woodgate Valley North, opp Four Dwellings Academy 04:37 05:07 05:32 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:17 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:25 14:46 14:52 17:16 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:30 19:51 20:13 22:33 23:03 23:33
Woodgate Valley North, opp Higgins Lane 04:38 05:08 05:33 05:51 06:06 06:18 06:27 06:37 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:18 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:18 10:26 14:47 14:53 17:17 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:12 19:31 19:52 20:14 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ridgacre Lane (after) 04:39 05:09 05:34 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:28 06:38 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:19 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:19 10:27 14:48 14:54 17:18 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:32 19:53 20:14 22:34 23:04 23:34
Ridgacre, after Worlds End Lane 04:40 05:10 05:35 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:21 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:20 10:28 14:49 14:55 17:19 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:54 20:15 22:35 23:05 23:35
Ridgacre, adj White Rd 04:41 05:11 05:36 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:22 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 14:49 14:55 17:19 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:33 19:54 20:16 22:36 23:06 23:36
Court Oak, opp West Boulevard 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:23 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 14:50 14:56 17:20 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:34 19:55 20:17 22:37 23:07 23:37
Court Oak, adj Tennal Drive 04:42 05:12 05:37 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:23 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:22 10:30 14:51 14:57 17:21 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:56 20:17 22:37 23:07 23:37
The Court Oak (opp) 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:56 06:11 06:22 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:24 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 14:51 14:57 17:21 18:11 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:35 19:56 20:18 22:38 23:08 23:38
Court Oak, adj Earls Court Rd 04:43 05:13 05:38 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:25 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 14:52 14:58 17:22 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:36 19:57 20:19 22:39 23:09 23:39
Court Oak, adj Grosvenor Rd 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:26 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:53 14:59 17:23 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:19 22:39 23:09 23:39
Harts Green, adj Woodville Rd 04:44 05:14 05:39 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:26 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 14:53 14:59 17:23 18:13 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:37 19:58 20:19 22:39 23:09 23:39
Harborne, adj Lordswood Rd 04:45 05:15 05:40 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:26 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:25 10:33 14:54 15:00 17:24 18:14 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:38 19:59 20:20 22:40 23:10 23:40
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 04:46 05:16 05:41 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:28 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:55 15:01 17:25 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:39 20:00 20:21 22:41 23:11 23:41
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 04:46 05:16 05:41 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:28 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 14:55 15:01 17:25 18:15 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:39 20:00 20:21 22:41 23:11 23:41
Harborne Junction (after) 04:47 05:17 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:29 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 14:56 15:02 17:26 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:40 20:01 20:22 22:42 23:12 23:42
Harborne, opp York St 04:47 05:17 05:42 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:30 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 14:57 15:03 17:27 18:17 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:41 20:02 20:22 22:42 23:12 23:42
Chad Valley, opp Metchley Lane 04:48 05:18 05:43 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:31 09:47 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 14:58 15:05 17:29 18:19 18:30 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:42 20:03 20:23 22:43 23:13 23:43
Chad Valley, opp Harborne Academy 04:49 05:19 05:44 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:32 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:38 14:59 15:06 17:30 18:20 18:31 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:24 19:43 20:04 20:24 22:44 23:14 23:44
Chad Valley, adj Westfield Rd 04:50 05:20 05:45 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 15:00 15:07 17:31 18:21 18:32 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:44 20:05 20:25 22:45 23:15 23:45
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 04:51 05:21 05:46 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:35 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 15:01 15:09 17:33 18:23 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:45 20:06 20:26 22:46 23:16 23:46
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 04:52 05:22 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 15:02 15:10 17:34 18:24 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:46 20:07 20:27 22:47 23:17 23:47
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 04:53 05:23 05:48 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 15:04 15:12 17:36 18:26 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:48 20:09 20:29 22:49 23:19 23:49
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:07 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 15:05 15:14 17:38 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:49 20:10 20:30 22:50 23:20 23:50
Five Ways, adj Bishopsgate St 04:54 05:24 05:49 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 15:06 15:15 17:39 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:50 20:11 20:31 22:51 23:21 23:51
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 15:08 15:17 17:41 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:51 20:12 20:32 22:52 23:22 23:52
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 04:56 05:26 05:51 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:43 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 15:09 15:18 17:42 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 22:53 23:23 23:53
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 04:57 05:27 05:52 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 10:49 15:10 15:19 17:43 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:34 19:53 20:14 20:34 22:54 23:24 23:54
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 04:58 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 10:51 15:12 15:21 17:45 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:36 19:55 20:16 20:36 22:56 23:26 23:56
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 04:59 05:29 05:54 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:39 07:48 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 15:13 15:22 17:46 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:36 22:56 23:26 23:56
Birmingham The Square Peg 05:02 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:44 07:52 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 10:56 15:17 15:26 17:50 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 23:00 23:30 00:00

Birmingham City Centre - Quinton Road West

Birmingham The Square Peg 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:35 then every 9 minutes until 07:02 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:44 then every 8 minutes until 08:32 08:41 then every 9 minutes until 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 then every 9 minutes until 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:55 then every 20 minutes until 22:55 23:20 23:50 00:35
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH11) 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:37 07:04 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:46 08:34 08:43 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 22:57 23:22 23:52 00:37
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:47 08:35 08:44 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:58 23:23 23:53 00:38
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:38 07:05 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:47 08:35 08:44 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:58 22:58 23:23 23:53 00:38
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:39 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:41 07:48 08:36 08:45 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:20 20:40 20:59 22:59 23:24 23:54 00:39
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:25 06:40 07:07 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:49 08:37 08:46 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:29 19:45 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:00 23:00 23:25 23:55 00:40
National Indoor Arena (adj) 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:26 06:41 07:08 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:38 08:47 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:01 23:01 23:26 23:56 00:41
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:39 08:48 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:43 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:02 23:02 23:27 23:57 00:42
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:27 06:42 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:39 08:48 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:31 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 23:02 23:27 23:57 00:42
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 05:13 05:43 06:08 06:28 06:43 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:40 08:49 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:24 20:44 21:03 23:03 23:28 23:58 00:43
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 05:14 05:44 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:11 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:41 08:50 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:08 20:26 20:45 21:04 23:04 23:29 23:59 00:44
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:12 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:42 08:51 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:35 19:51 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:05 23:05 23:30 00:00 00:45
Five Ways (adj) 05:17 05:47 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:14 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:44 08:53 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:49 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:07 23:07 23:32 00:02 00:47
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 05:18 05:48 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:45 08:54 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:51 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:38 19:54 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:08 23:08 23:33 00:03 00:48
Botanical Gardens (adj) 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:16 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:46 08:55 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:52 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:39 19:55 20:13 20:31 20:50 21:09 23:09 23:34 00:04 00:49
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:47 08:56 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:53 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:40 19:56 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:09 23:09 23:34 00:04 00:49
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:51 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:49 08:58 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:54 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:41 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:10 23:10 23:35 00:05 00:50
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 05:21 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:18 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:49 08:58 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:55 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:41 19:57 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:11 23:11 23:36 00:06 00:51
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:51 09:00 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:57 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:43 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:12 23:12 23:37 00:07 00:52
Harborne, adj York St 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:20 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:52 09:01 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:43 19:59 20:17 20:35 20:54 21:13 23:13 23:38 00:08 00:53
Harborne Junction (nr) 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:54 07:21 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:53 09:02 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:13 23:13 23:38 00:08 00:53
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:22 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:54 09:03 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:40 15:49 15:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:19 20:37 20:55 21:14 23:14 23:39 00:09 00:54
Harborne, nr War Lane 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:07 08:55 09:04 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:42 15:51 16:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:15 23:15 23:40 00:10 00:55
Harborne, opp Lordswood Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:00 08:07 08:55 09:04 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:42 15:51 16:01 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:15 23:15 23:40 00:10 00:55
Harts Green, opp Woodville Rd 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:23 07:32 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:56 09:04 13:52 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:20 20:38 20:56 21:15 23:15 23:40 00:10 00:55
Court Oak, opp Grosvenor Rd 05:26 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:57 07:24 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:01 08:08 08:56 09:05 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:43 15:52 16:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:21 20:39 20:57 21:16 23:16 23:41 00:11 00:56
Court Oak Grove (adj) 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:57 09:06 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:44 15:53 16:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:48 20:04 20:22 20:40 20:58 21:17 23:17 23:42 00:12 00:57
Court Oak, opp Tennal Drive 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:25 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:10 08:58 09:07 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:45 15:54 16:04 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:23 20:41 20:58 21:17 23:17 23:42 00:12 00:57
Court Oak, before West Boulevard 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:11 08:59 09:07 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:05 18:20 18:30 18:39 18:48 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:49 20:05 20:23 20:41 20:59 21:18 23:18 23:43 00:13 00:58
Ridgacre, adj Quinton Library 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:26 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:11 08:59 09:08 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:55 16:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:24 20:42 20:59 21:18 23:18 23:43 00:13 00:58
Ridgacre, after White Rd 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:43 07:00 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:12 09:00 09:08 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:47 15:56 16:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:50 20:06 20:24 20:42 21:00 21:19 23:19 23:44 00:14 00:59
Ridgacre, before Worlds End Lane 05:29 05:59 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:27 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:12 09:00 09:09 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:47 15:56 16:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:25 20:43 21:00 21:19 23:19 23:44 00:14 00:59
Ridgacre Rd (opp) 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:14 09:02 09:10 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:49 15:58 16:08 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:26 20:44 21:02 21:21 23:21 23:46 00:16 01:01
Woodgate Valley North, adj Higgins Lane 05:30 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:02 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:15 09:03 09:11 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:50 15:59 16:09 18:24 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:27 20:45 21:02 21:21 23:21 23:46 00:16 01:01
Woodgate Valley North, adj Four Dwellings Academy 05:31 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:03 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:16 09:04 09:12 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:35 15:44 15:51 16:00 16:10 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:28 20:46 21:03 21:22 23:22 23:47 00:17 01:02
Woodgate Valley North, opp Little Park 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:17 09:05 09:13 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:11 18:26 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:04 21:23 23:23 23:48 00:18 01:03
Woodgate Valley North, adj Rutters Meadow 05:32 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:04 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:17 09:05 09:13 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:52 16:01 16:11 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:47 21:05 21:24 23:24 23:49 00:19 01:04
Woodgate Valley North, adj Six Acres 05:33 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:05 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:18 09:06 09:14 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:53 16:02 16:12 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:56 20:12 20:30 20:48 21:05 21:24 23:24 23:49 00:19 01:04
Woodgate Valley North, before Middle Leasow 05:34 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:06 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:19 09:07 09:15 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:54 16:03 16:13 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:49 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:50 00:20 01:05
Woodgate Valley North, adj Hopedale Rd 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:21 09:09 09:16 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:56 16:05 16:15 18:30 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:32 20:50 21:08 21:27 23:27 23:52 00:22 01:07
Woodgate Valley North, before Faraday Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:07 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:15 08:22 09:10 09:17 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:57 16:06 16:16 18:31 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:33 20:51 21:08 21:27 23:27 23:52 00:22 01:07
Worlds End, opp Mayswood Grove 05:36 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:23 09:11 09:18 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:58 16:07 16:17 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:52 21:09 21:28 23:28 23:53 00:23 01:08
Worlds End, before Moat Meadows 05:37 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:24 09:12 09:19 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:43 15:52 15:59 16:08 16:18 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:45 20:01 20:17 20:35 20:53 21:10 21:29 23:29 23:54 00:24 01:09
Worlds End, adj Dufton Road 05:38 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:25 09:13 09:20 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:00 16:09 16:19 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:46 20:02 20:18 20:36 20:54 21:11 21:30 23:30 23:55 00:25 01:10

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

Similar services

National Express West Midlands