bustimes.org

23 - Birmingham City Centre - Five Ways - Harborne - California - Woodgate - Bartley Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Birmingham - Bartley Green

Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 then every 20 minutes until 16:05 16:25 16:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:07 19:35 20:05 then every 30 minutes until 00:05 01:05
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS10) 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:37 20:06 00:06 01:06
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:09 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:38 20:08 00:08 01:08
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH11) 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:10 00:10 01:10
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:12 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:41 20:10 00:10 01:10
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:42 20:11 00:11 01:11
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:14 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:43 20:12 00:12 01:12
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:13 00:13 01:13
National Indoor Arena (adj) 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:16 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:16 19:44 20:14 00:14 01:14
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:45 20:14 00:14 01:14
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:15 00:15 01:15
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:18 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:18 19:46 20:16 00:16 01:16
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:17 00:17 01:17
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:20 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:20 19:48 20:18 00:18 01:18
Five Ways (adj) 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:22 16:22 16:42 17:01 18:01 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:22 19:50 20:20 00:20 01:20
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:23 16:23 16:43 17:02 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:23 19:51 20:21 00:21 01:21
Botanical Gardens (adj) 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:24 16:24 16:44 17:03 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:22 00:22 01:22
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:25 16:25 16:45 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:24 19:52 20:22 00:22 01:22
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:05 11:26 16:26 16:45 17:04 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:25 19:53 20:23 00:23 01:23
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:06 11:27 16:27 16:46 17:05 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:26 19:54 20:24 00:24 01:24
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:28 16:28 16:48 17:07 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:27 19:55 20:25 00:25 01:25
Harborne, after York St 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:08 11:29 16:29 16:48 17:07 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:56 20:26 00:26 01:26
Harborne Junction (nr) 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:27 10:47 11:09 11:30 16:30 16:49 17:08 18:08 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:28 19:56 20:26 00:26 01:26
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:10 11:31 16:31 16:50 17:09 18:09 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:29 19:57 20:27 00:27 01:27
Harborne, after Albert Road 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:32 16:32 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:28 00:28 01:28
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:11 11:32 16:32 16:51 17:10 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:30 19:58 20:28 00:28 01:28
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:33 16:33 16:52 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:58 20:28 00:28 01:28
Harts Green, opp Fredas Grove 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:12 11:33 16:33 16:52 17:11 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:31 19:59 20:29 00:29 01:29
Harts Green, opp Wyckham Close 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:34 16:34 16:53 17:12 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:00 20:30 00:30 01:30
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:13 11:34 16:34 16:53 17:12 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:32 20:00 20:30 00:30 01:30
California, after Wentworth Way 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:32 10:52 11:14 11:35 16:35 16:54 17:13 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:33 20:01 20:31 00:31 01:31
California, after Barnes Hill 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:15 11:36 16:36 16:55 17:14 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:34 20:02 20:32 00:32 01:32
California, opp Hillcrest School 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:37 16:37 16:56 17:15 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:02 20:32 00:32 01:32
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:16 11:37 16:37 16:56 17:15 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:35 20:03 20:33 00:33 01:33
Woodgate Valley South, adj Glenside 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:39 16:39 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:34 00:34 01:34
Woodgate Valley South, after Sommerfield Rd 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:18 11:39 16:39 16:58 17:17 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:37 20:04 20:34 00:34 01:34
Woodgate Valley South, adj Warstone Avenue 06:44 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:19 11:40 16:40 16:59 17:18 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:38 20:05 20:35 00:35 01:35
Woodgate Valley South, opp Tibbatts Close 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:20 11:41 16:41 17:00 17:19 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:39 20:06 20:36 00:36 01:36
Woodgate Valley South, opp Plough Avenue 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:21 11:42 16:42 17:01 17:20 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:40 20:07 20:37 00:37 01:37
Woodgate Valley South, after Kettles Wood Drive 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:22 11:43 16:43 17:02 17:21 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:41 20:07 20:37 00:37 01:37
Woodgate Business Park (adj) 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:23 11:44 16:44 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:08 20:38 00:38 01:38
Woodgate Valley Country Park (opp) 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:23 11:44 16:44 17:03 17:22 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:42 20:09 20:39 00:39 01:39
Woodgate, after The Old Crown 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:24 11:45 16:45 17:04 17:23 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:43 20:10 20:40 00:40 01:40
Woodgate, opp Lye Avenue 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:25 11:46 16:46 17:05 17:24 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:44 20:10 20:40 00:40 01:40
Bartley Green, adj Wood Lane 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:27 11:48 16:48 17:07 17:26 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:24 19:46 20:12 20:42 00:42 01:42
Bartley Green, after Field Lane 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:28 11:49 16:49 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:13 20:43 00:43 01:43
Bartley Green, before Adams Hill 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:28 11:49 16:49 17:08 17:27 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:47 20:14 20:44 00:44 01:44
Bartley Green, opp Culford Drive 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:30 11:51 16:51 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:15 20:45 00:45 01:45
Bartley Green, opp Brett Drive 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:30 11:51 16:51 17:10 17:29 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:49 20:15 20:45 00:45 01:45
Bartley Green, adj Newman University 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:31 11:52 16:52 17:11 17:30 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:16 20:46 00:46 01:46

Bartley Green - Birmingham

Bartley Green, nr Newman University 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:13 then every 20 minutes until 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 then every 30 minutes until 23:29 00:29
Bartley Green, adj Brett Drive 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:13 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 23:29 00:29
Bartley Green, adj Culford Drive 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:34 09:54 10:13 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:29 23:29 00:29
Bartley Green, after Adams Hill 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:36 09:56 10:15 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:29 19:59 20:30 23:30 00:30
Bartley Green, opp Romsley Rd 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:37 09:57 10:16 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:31 23:31 00:31
Bartley Green, opp Wood Lane 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:38 09:58 10:17 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:32 23:32 00:32
Woodgate, adj Lye Avenue 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:39 09:59 10:18 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:32 20:02 20:33 23:33 00:33
Woodgate, before The Old Crown 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:00 10:19 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:33 20:03 20:34 23:34 00:34
Woodgate Valley Country Park (adj) 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:41 10:01 10:20 16:00 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:34 20:04 20:35 23:35 00:35
Woodgate Valley South, before Kettles Wood Drive 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:02 10:21 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:35 20:05 20:36 23:36 00:36
Woodgate Valley South, adj Plough Avenue 06:26 07:06 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:03 10:22 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:36 20:06 20:37 23:37 00:37
Woodgate Valley South, adj Tibbatts Close 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:04 10:23 16:03 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:38 00:38
Woodgate Valley South, opp Warstone Avenue 06:27 07:07 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:05 10:24 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:37 20:07 20:38 23:38 00:38
Woodgate Valley South, before Sommerfield Rd 06:28 07:08 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:06 10:25 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:38 20:08 20:39 23:39 00:39
Woodgate Valley South, opp Glenside 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:06 10:25 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:39 20:09 20:40 23:40 00:40
Woodgate Valley South, opp Jiggins Lane 06:29 07:09 07:49 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:07 10:26 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:41 00:41
Woodgate Valley South, adj Simmons Leasow 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:08 10:27 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:40 20:10 20:41 23:41 00:41
California, adj Hillcrest School 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:09 10:28 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:41 20:11 20:42 23:42 00:42
California Way (adj) 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:10 10:29 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:43 23:43 00:43
California, adj Wentworth Way 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:11 10:30 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:42 20:12 20:43 23:43 00:43
Harts Green, opp Quinton Rd 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:12 10:31 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:43 20:13 20:44 23:44 00:44
Harts Green, adj Wyckham Close 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:12 10:31 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:45 23:45 00:45
Harts Green, adj Fredas Grove 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:25 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:13 10:32 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:44 20:14 20:45 23:45 00:45
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:14 10:33 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:45 20:15 20:46 23:46 00:46
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:55 10:15 10:34 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:46 20:16 20:47 23:47 00:47
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:16 10:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:48 23:48 00:48
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 06:38 07:18 07:58 08:28 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:16 10:35 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:48 23:48 00:48
Harborne Junction (after) 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:57 10:17 10:36 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:48 20:18 20:49 23:49 00:49
Harborne, opp York St 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:37 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:49 23:49 00:49
Chad Valley, opp Metchley Lane 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:38 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:50 23:50 00:50
Chad Valley, opp Harborne Academy 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:20 10:39 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:51 23:51 00:51
Chad Valley, adj Westfield Rd 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:21 10:40 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 23:52 00:52
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:22 10:41 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:53 23:53 00:53
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 06:44 07:24 08:04 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:23 10:42 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:54 23:54 00:54
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:25 10:44 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55 00:55
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:45 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56 00:56
Five Ways, adj Bishopsgate St 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:26 10:46 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56 00:56
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:28 10:47 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58 00:58
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:48 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59 00:59
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:29 10:49 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59 00:59
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:31 10:50 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01 01:01
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS2) 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:32 10:52 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02 01:02

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands