bustimes.org

23 - Birmingham City Centre - Five Ways - Harborne - Bartley Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Bartley Green - Birmingham City Centre

Bartley Green, opp Newman University 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:49 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:07 then every 8 minutes until 07:47 07:55 08:03 then every 8 minutes until 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:07 then every 9 minutes until 14:37 14:43 14:52 15:00 then every 9 minutes until 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:10 20:32 then every 20 minutes until 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52 00:22
Bartley Green, adj Brett Drive 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:49 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:43 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:47 07:55 08:03 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:57 10:07 14:37 14:43 14:52 15:00 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:10 20:32 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52 00:22
Bartley Green, adj Culford Drive 03:56 04:41 05:11 05:31 05:49 06:00 06:10 06:18 06:28 06:37 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:48 07:56 08:04 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:07 14:37 14:43 14:52 15:01 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:26 19:49 20:10 20:32 22:12 22:37 23:07 23:52 00:22
Bartley Green, after Adams Hill 03:57 04:42 05:12 05:32 05:50 06:01 06:12 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:45 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:49 07:57 08:05 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 09:59 10:09 14:39 14:45 14:54 15:02 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:50 20:11 20:33 22:13 22:38 23:08 23:53 00:23
Bartley Green, opp Romsley Rd 03:58 04:43 05:13 05:33 05:51 06:02 06:13 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:46 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:50 07:58 08:06 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:00 10:10 14:40 14:46 14:55 15:03 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:51 20:12 20:34 22:14 22:39 23:09 23:54 00:24
Bartley Green, opp Wood Lane 03:59 04:44 05:14 05:34 05:52 06:03 06:14 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:47 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:51 07:59 08:07 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:01 10:11 14:41 14:47 14:56 15:04 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:52 20:13 20:35 22:15 22:40 23:10 23:55 00:25
Woodgate, adj Lye Avenue 04:01 04:46 05:16 05:36 05:54 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:48 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:53 08:01 08:09 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:42 14:48 14:57 15:05 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:54 20:15 20:36 22:16 22:41 23:11 23:56 00:26
Woodgate, before The Old Crown 04:02 04:47 05:17 05:37 05:55 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:49 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:54 08:02 08:10 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:04 10:13 14:43 14:49 14:58 15:06 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:55 20:16 20:37 22:17 22:42 23:12 23:57 00:27
Woodgate Valley Country Park (adj) 04:03 04:48 05:18 05:38 05:56 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:55 08:03 08:11 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:05 10:14 14:44 14:50 14:59 15:08 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:33 19:56 20:17 20:38 22:18 22:43 23:13 23:58 00:28
Woodgate Valley South, before Kettles Wood Drive 04:04 04:49 05:19 05:39 05:57 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:52 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:56 08:04 08:12 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:45 14:51 15:00 15:09 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:58 19:14 19:34 19:57 20:18 20:39 22:19 22:44 23:14 23:59 00:29
Woodgate Valley South, adj Plough Avenue 04:05 04:50 05:20 05:40 05:58 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:53 07:02 07:09 07:18 07:58 08:06 08:14 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:08 10:16 14:46 14:52 15:01 15:10 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:35 19:58 20:19 20:40 22:20 22:45 23:15 00:00 00:30
Woodgate Valley South, adj Tibbatts Close 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:03 07:10 07:19 07:59 08:07 08:15 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:17 14:47 14:53 15:02 15:11 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:36 19:59 20:20 20:41 22:21 22:46 23:16 00:01 00:31
Woodgate Valley South, opp Warstone Avenue 04:06 04:51 05:21 05:41 05:59 06:10 06:21 06:29 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:59 08:07 08:15 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:09 10:18 14:48 14:54 15:03 15:11 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:22 18:34 18:46 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:59 20:20 20:41 22:21 22:46 23:16 00:01 00:31
Woodgate Valley South, before Sommerfield Rd 04:07 04:52 05:22 05:42 06:00 06:11 06:22 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:20 08:00 08:08 08:16 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:10 10:19 14:49 14:55 15:04 15:12 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:01 19:18 19:38 20:00 20:21 20:42 22:22 22:47 23:17 00:02 00:32
Woodgate Valley South, opp Glenside 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:05 07:12 07:21 08:01 08:09 08:17 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:11 10:19 14:49 14:55 15:04 15:13 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:38 20:01 20:22 20:43 22:23 22:48 23:18 00:03 00:33
Woodgate Valley South, opp Jiggins Lane 04:08 04:53 05:23 05:43 06:01 06:12 06:23 06:31 06:41 06:50 06:57 07:06 07:13 07:22 08:02 08:10 08:18 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:12 10:20 14:50 14:56 15:05 15:14 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:03 19:19 19:39 20:01 20:22 20:44 22:24 22:49 23:19 00:04 00:34
Woodgate Valley South, adj Simmons Leasow 04:09 04:54 05:24 05:44 06:02 06:13 06:24 06:32 06:42 06:51 06:58 07:07 07:14 07:23 08:03 08:11 08:19 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:05 10:13 10:21 14:51 14:57 15:06 15:15 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:40 20:02 20:23 20:44 22:24 22:49 23:19 00:04 00:34
California, adj Hillcrest School 04:10 04:55 05:25 05:45 06:03 06:14 06:25 06:33 06:43 06:52 06:59 07:08 07:15 07:24 08:04 08:12 08:20 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:14 10:22 14:52 14:58 15:07 15:16 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:41 20:03 20:24 20:45 22:25 22:50 23:20 00:05 00:35
California Way (adj) 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:04 06:15 06:26 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:00 07:09 07:16 07:25 08:05 08:13 08:21 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:15 10:23 14:53 14:59 15:08 15:17 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:14 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:42 20:04 20:25 20:46 22:26 22:51 23:21 00:06 00:36
California, adj Wentworth Way 04:11 04:56 05:26 05:46 06:04 06:15 06:26 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:01 07:10 07:17 07:26 08:06 08:14 08:22 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 14:54 15:00 15:09 15:18 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:15 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:07 19:23 19:43 20:05 20:26 20:46 22:26 22:51 23:21 00:06 00:36
Harts Green, opp Quinton Rd 04:12 04:57 05:27 05:47 06:05 06:16 06:27 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:11 07:18 07:27 08:07 08:15 08:23 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 14:55 15:01 15:10 15:19 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:44 20:06 20:27 20:47 22:27 22:52 23:22 00:07 00:37
Harts Green, adj Wyckham Close 04:13 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:17 06:28 06:36 06:46 06:55 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:16 08:24 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 14:56 15:02 15:11 15:20 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:48 22:28 22:53 23:23 00:08 00:38
Harts Green, adj Fredas Grove 04:13 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:06 06:17 06:28 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:03 07:12 07:19 07:28 08:08 08:16 08:24 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 14:56 15:02 15:11 15:20 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:09 19:25 19:45 20:07 20:28 20:48 22:28 22:53 23:23 00:08 00:38
Harts Green, adj Fellows Lane 04:14 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:07 06:18 06:29 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:04 07:14 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:18 08:26 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 14:58 15:04 15:13 15:22 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:08 20:29 20:49 22:29 22:54 23:24 00:09 00:39
Harts Green, adj Milford Rd 04:15 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:08 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:05 07:14 07:21 07:30 08:10 08:18 08:26 09:46 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 14:58 15:04 15:13 15:22 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:11 19:27 19:47 20:09 20:30 20:50 22:30 22:55 23:25 00:10 00:40
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 04:16 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:32 08:12 08:20 08:28 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 15:00 15:06 15:15 15:24 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:56 23:26 00:11 00:41
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 04:16 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:09 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:06 07:16 07:23 07:32 08:12 08:20 08:28 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 15:00 15:06 15:15 15:24 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:13 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:31 20:51 22:31 22:56 23:26 00:11 00:41
Harborne Junction (after) 04:17 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:21 06:32 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:07 07:17 07:24 07:33 08:13 08:21 08:29 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:15 10:23 10:31 15:01 15:07 15:16 15:25 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:14 19:30 19:50 20:11 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:57 23:27 00:12 00:42
Harborne, opp York St 04:17 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:10 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:08 07:18 07:25 07:34 08:14 08:22 08:30 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 15:02 15:08 15:17 15:26 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:15 19:31 19:51 20:12 20:32 20:52 22:32 22:57 23:27 00:12 00:42
Chad Valley, opp Metchley Lane 04:18 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:11 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:02 07:09 07:19 07:26 07:35 08:15 08:23 08:31 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 15:03 15:10 15:19 15:28 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:16 19:32 19:52 20:13 20:33 20:53 22:33 22:58 23:28 00:13 00:43
Chad Valley, opp Harborne Academy 04:19 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:03 07:10 07:20 07:27 07:36 08:16 08:24 08:32 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:34 15:04 15:11 15:20 15:29 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:14 20:34 20:54 22:34 22:59 23:29 00:14 00:44
Chad Valley, adj Westfield Rd 04:20 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 07:12 07:21 07:28 07:37 08:17 08:25 08:33 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 15:05 15:12 15:21 15:30 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:15 20:35 20:55 22:35 23:00 23:30 00:15 00:45
Botanical Gardens, adj Chad Rd 04:21 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:05 07:13 07:23 07:30 07:39 08:19 08:27 08:35 09:55 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 15:06 15:14 15:23 15:32 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:19 19:35 19:55 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:36 23:01 23:31 00:16 00:46
Botanical Gardens, adj Highfield Rd 04:22 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:24 07:31 07:40 08:20 08:28 08:36 09:56 10:05 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 15:07 15:15 15:24 15:33 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:17 20:37 20:57 22:37 23:02 23:32 00:17 00:47
Five Ways, adj Morrisons 04:23 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:16 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:08 07:16 07:25 07:32 07:41 08:21 08:29 08:37 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:35 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:39 23:04 23:34 00:19 00:49
Five Ways, nr Frederick Rd 04:24 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:17 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:43 08:23 08:31 08:39 09:59 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:23 19:39 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 22:40 23:05 23:35 00:20 00:50
Five Ways, adj Bishopsgate St 04:24 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:18 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:19 07:28 07:35 07:44 08:24 08:32 08:40 10:00 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:33 10:41 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:24 19:40 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:41 23:06 23:36 00:21 00:51
Lee Bank, opp Bexhill Grove 04:26 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:19 06:30 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:37 07:46 08:26 08:34 08:42 10:02 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:35 10:43 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:40 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:42 23:07 23:37 00:22 00:52
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 04:26 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:47 08:27 08:35 08:43 10:03 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:41 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:08 23:38 00:23 00:53
Lee Bank Ernest St (Stop HH2) 04:27 05:12 05:42 06:02 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:32 07:40 07:48 08:28 08:36 08:44 10:04 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:37 10:45 15:15 15:24 15:33 15:42 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:44 23:09 23:39 00:24 00:54
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 04:28 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:42 07:50 08:30 08:38 08:46 10:06 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:39 10:47 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:44 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:11 23:41 00:26 00:56
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 04:29 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:32 08:40 08:48 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:40 10:48 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:45 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:11 23:41 00:26 00:56
Birmingham The Square Peg 04:32 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:48 07:56 08:36 08:44 08:52 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:36 10:44 10:52 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:49 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 22:50 23:15 23:45 00:30 01:00

Birmingham City Centre - Bartley Green

Birmingham The Square Peg 04:35 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:40 06:48 06:58 07:07 07:15 07:24 07:33 07:40 then every 8 minutes until 08:36 08:45 then every 9 minutes until 13:24 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 then every 9 minutes until 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:47 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 then every 20 minutes until 23:05 23:35 00:05 01:05
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH11) 04:36 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:00 07:09 07:17 07:26 07:35 07:42 08:38 08:47 13:26 13:35 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:38 18:51 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 23:07 23:37 00:07 01:07
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 04:37 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:43 08:39 08:48 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:30 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:15 15:24 15:33 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:39 18:52 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 01:08
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 04:38 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:43 06:51 07:01 07:10 07:18 07:27 07:36 07:43 08:39 08:48 13:27 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:40 18:53 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:50 20:08 20:29 20:48 21:08 23:08 23:38 00:08 01:08
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 04:38 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:02 07:11 07:19 07:28 07:37 07:44 08:40 08:49 13:28 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:17 15:26 15:35 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:41 18:54 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:51 20:09 20:30 20:49 21:09 23:09 23:39 00:09 01:09
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 04:39 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:03 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:45 08:41 08:50 13:29 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:42 18:56 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:52 20:10 20:31 20:50 21:10 23:10 23:40 00:10 01:10
National Indoor Arena (adj) 04:40 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:04 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:39 07:46 08:42 08:51 13:30 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:43 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:32 20:51 21:11 23:11 23:41 00:11 01:11
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 04:40 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:47 08:43 08:52 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:38 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:44 18:57 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12 01:12
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 04:41 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:05 07:14 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:47 08:43 08:52 13:31 13:40 13:49 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:39 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 18:58 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:54 20:12 20:33 20:52 21:12 23:12 23:42 00:12 01:12
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 04:42 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:48 06:56 07:06 07:15 07:23 07:32 07:41 07:48 08:44 08:53 13:32 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:21 15:30 15:39 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:34 20:53 21:13 23:13 23:43 00:13 01:13
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 04:43 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:07 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:49 08:45 08:54 13:33 13:42 13:51 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:41 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:35 20:54 21:14 23:14 23:44 00:14 01:14
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 04:44 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:50 06:58 07:08 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:50 08:46 08:55 13:34 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:38 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:42 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:48 19:03 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:36 20:55 21:15 23:15 23:45 00:15 01:15
Five Ways (adj) 04:45 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:48 08:57 13:36 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:44 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:05 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:38 20:57 21:17 23:17 23:47 00:17 01:17
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 04:46 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:49 08:58 13:37 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:46 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:40 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:00 20:18 20:39 20:58 21:18 23:18 23:48 00:18 01:18
Botanical Gardens (adj) 04:46 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:50 08:59 13:38 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:47 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:41 18:52 19:07 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:01 20:19 20:40 20:59 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:19 01:19
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 04:47 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:55 07:03 07:13 07:22 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:51 09:00 13:39 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:20 15:29 15:38 15:48 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:42 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:31 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:19 23:19 23:49 00:19 01:19
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 04:48 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:53 09:02 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:49 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:09 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:03 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 23:20 23:50 00:20 01:20
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 04:48 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:14 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:53 09:02 13:41 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:50 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:04 20:21 20:42 21:01 21:21 23:21 23:51 00:21 01:21
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 04:49 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:55 09:04 13:43 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:52 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:46 18:57 19:11 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:05 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 23:22 23:52 00:22 01:22
Harborne, after York St 04:50 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:16 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:56 09:05 13:44 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:53 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:47 18:58 19:12 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:06 20:23 20:44 21:03 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:23 01:23
Harborne Junction (nr) 04:50 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 06:59 07:07 07:17 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:57 09:06 13:45 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:54 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:48 18:59 19:13 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:07 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 23:23 23:53 00:23 01:23
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 04:51 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:00 07:08 07:18 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:58 09:07 13:46 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:55 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:49 19:00 19:14 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:08 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:24 23:24 23:54 00:24 01:24
Harborne, after Albert Road 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:59 09:08 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:56 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:25
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:01 07:09 07:19 07:28 07:36 07:47 07:56 08:04 09:00 09:08 13:47 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:10 15:21 15:30 15:39 15:46 15:56 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:50 19:01 19:15 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:09 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:25
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 04:52 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:56 08:04 09:00 09:09 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:02 15:11 15:22 15:31 15:40 15:47 15:57 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:51 19:02 19:16 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:10 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:25 23:25 23:55 00:25 01:25
Harts Green, opp Fredas Grove 04:53 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:02 07:10 07:20 07:29 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:05 09:01 09:09 13:48 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:48 15:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:10 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:26 01:26
Harts Green, opp Wyckham Close 04:53 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:03 07:11 07:21 07:30 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:06 09:02 09:10 13:49 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:12 15:23 15:32 15:41 15:48 15:58 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:52 19:03 19:17 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:11 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:26 23:26 23:56 00:26 01:26
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 04:53 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:07 09:03 09:11 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:13 15:24 15:33 15:42 15:49 15:59 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:53 19:04 19:18 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:12 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:27 23:27 23:57 00:27 01:27
California, after Wentworth Way 04:54 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:04 07:12 07:22 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:08 09:04 09:11 13:50 13:59 14:08 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:25 15:34 15:43 15:50 16:00 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:54 19:05 19:19 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:12 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 23:28 23:58 00:28 01:28
California, after Barnes Hill 04:55 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:10 09:06 09:13 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:52 16:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29 01:29
California, opp Hillcrest School 04:55 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:06 07:14 07:24 07:33 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:10 09:06 09:13 13:52 14:01 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:36 15:45 15:52 16:02 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:56 19:07 19:21 19:29 19:44 19:58 20:14 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:29 23:29 23:59 00:29 01:29
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 04:56 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:25 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:11 09:07 09:14 13:53 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:28 15:37 15:46 15:53 16:03 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:15 20:32 20:51 21:11 21:30 23:30 00:00 00:30 01:30
Woodgate Valley South, adj Glenside 04:57 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:26 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:04 08:12 09:08 09:15 13:54 14:03 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:29 15:38 15:47 15:54 16:04 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:16 20:33 20:52 21:12 21:31 23:31 00:01 00:31 01:31
Woodgate Valley South, after Sommerfield Rd 04:58 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:13 09:09 09:16 13:55 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:30 15:39 15:48 15:55 16:05 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:17 20:34 20:53 21:13 21:32 23:32 00:02 00:32 01:32
Woodgate Valley South, adj Warstone Avenue 04:58 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:14 09:10 09:17 13:56 14:05 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:31 15:40 15:49 15:56 16:06 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:33
Woodgate Valley South, opp Tibbatts Close 04:59 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:15 09:11 09:18 13:57 14:06 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:21 15:32 15:41 15:50 15:57 16:07 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:35 20:54 21:14 21:33 23:33 00:03 00:33 01:33
Woodgate Valley South, opp Plough Avenue 05:00 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:16 09:12 09:19 13:58 14:07 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:33 15:42 15:51 15:58 16:08 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:36 20:55 21:15 21:34 23:34 00:04 00:34 01:34
Woodgate Valley South, after Kettles Wood Drive 05:01 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:30 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:16 09:12 09:19 13:58 14:08 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:34 15:43 15:52 15:59 16:09 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:03 19:14 19:27 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:20 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:35 23:35 00:05 00:35 01:35
Woodgate Business Park (adj) 05:01 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:31 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:17 09:13 09:20 13:59 14:09 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:35 15:44 15:53 16:00 16:10 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:36
Woodgate Valley Country Park (opp) 05:02 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:22 07:32 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:10 08:18 09:14 09:21 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:36 15:45 15:54 16:01 16:11 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:05 19:16 19:29 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 23:36 00:06 00:36 01:36
Woodgate, after The Old Crown 05:03 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:23 07:33 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:11 08:19 09:15 09:22 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:02 16:12 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:30 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:37 23:37 00:07 00:37 01:37
Woodgate, opp Lye Avenue 05:04 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:24 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:12 08:20 09:16 09:23 14:02 14:11 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:37 15:46 15:55 16:02 16:12 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:06 19:17 19:31 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 23:38 00:08 00:38 01:38
Bartley Green, adj Wood Lane 05:05 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:14 08:22 09:18 09:25 14:04 14:13 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:28 15:39 15:48 15:57 16:04 16:14 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:08 19:19 19:33 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 23:40 00:10 00:40 01:40
Bartley Green, after Field Lane 05:06 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:36 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:14 08:22 09:18 09:25 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:40 15:49 15:58 16:05 16:15 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:09 19:20 19:33 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:26 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 23:41 00:11 00:41 01:41
Bartley Green, before Adams Hill 05:07 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:27 07:37 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:23 09:19 09:26 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:41 15:50 15:59 16:06 16:16 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:10 19:21 19:34 19:43 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 23:41 00:11 00:41 01:41
Bartley Green, opp Culford Drive 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:24 09:20 09:27 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:42 15:51 16:00 16:07 16:17 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:11 19:22 19:35 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 23:43 00:13 00:43 01:43
Bartley Green, opp Brett Drive 05:08 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:21 07:29 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:17 08:25 09:21 09:28 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:43 15:52 16:01 16:08 16:18 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:12 19:23 19:36 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 23:43 00:13 00:43 01:43
Bartley Green, adj Newman University 05:09 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:26 09:22 09:29 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:33 15:44 15:53 16:02 16:09 16:19 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:46 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:44 23:44 00:14 00:44 01:44

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

Similar services

National Express West Midlands