bustimes.org

9 - Birmingham - Bearwood - Quinton - Halesowen - Lye - Stourbridge

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Stourbridge - Birmingham

Stourbridge Interchange (Stand H) 04:32 05:12 05:27 05:42 06:00 06:10 06:17 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 then every 12 minutes until 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:15 then every 30 minutes until 22:45 23:20 00:10
Stourbridge, after Stamford Rd 04:33 05:13 05:28 05:43 06:01 06:11 06:18 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:04 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:21 00:11
Stambermill, opp Stepping Stones 04:33 05:13 05:28 05:43 06:01 06:11 06:18 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 22:46 23:21 00:11
Stambermill, opp Hungary Hill 04:34 05:14 05:29 05:44 06:02 06:12 06:19 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:05 17:17 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 22:47 23:22 00:12
Stambermill, opp Cemetery Rd 04:35 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:03 06:13 06:20 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:06 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 22:48 23:23 00:13
Lye, before Providence St 04:36 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:04 06:14 06:21 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 17:20 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:19 22:49 23:24 00:14
Lye, after Vicarage Rd 04:37 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:05 06:15 06:22 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 22:50 23:25 00:15
Lye, opp Talbot St 04:38 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:06 06:16 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 22:50 23:25 00:15
Wynall, adj Hayes Lane 04:38 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:06 06:16 06:23 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 22:51 23:26 00:16
Colley Gate, adj Hingley Rd 04:39 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:07 06:17 06:24 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:11 17:23 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 22:52 23:27 00:17
Colley Gate, adj Park Lane 04:40 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:08 06:18 06:25 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 22:53 23:28 00:18
Colley Gate, after Colley Lane 04:41 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:09 06:19 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:23 22:53 23:28 00:18
Colley Gate, adj Foredraft St 04:42 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:10 06:20 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:24 22:54 23:29 00:19
Fatherless Barn, adj Belle Vale 04:43 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:11 06:21 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:31 00:21
Short Cross, opp Witley Avenue 04:44 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:12 06:22 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:06 20:26 22:56 23:31 00:21
Short Cross, adj Alexandra Rd 04:45 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:13 06:23 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:18 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:07 20:27 22:57 23:32 00:22
Short Cross, opp Slims Gate 04:46 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:14 06:24 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 22:58 23:33 00:23
Halesowen, before Queensway 04:48 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:16 06:26 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:21 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:10 20:30 23:00 23:35 00:25
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 03:50 04:30 04:49 05:10 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:10 06:17 06:27 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:22 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:31 23:01 23:36 00:26
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 03:50 04:30 04:49 05:10 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:10 06:17 06:27 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:23 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:11 20:31 23:01 23:36 00:26
Halesowen, adj Woodman Close 03:51 04:31 04:50 05:11 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:11 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:24 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:55 20:12 20:32 23:02 23:37 00:27
Halesowen, opp Manor Abbey Sports Ground 03:52 04:32 04:51 05:12 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:12 06:19 06:29 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:38 00:28
Halesowen, opp Cloister Drive 03:53 04:33 04:52 05:13 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:13 06:20 06:30 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:25 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:33 23:03 23:38 00:28
Lapal Lane (opp) 03:54 04:34 04:53 05:14 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:14 06:21 06:31 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:27 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:35 23:05 23:40 00:30
Lapal, opp Priory Rd 03:55 04:35 04:54 05:15 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:15 06:22 06:32 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:28 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:15 20:35 23:05 23:40 00:30
Lapal, adj Shenstone Avenue 03:56 04:36 04:55 05:16 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:16 06:23 06:33 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:29 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:36 23:06 23:41 00:31
Lapal, adj Shenstone Valley Rd 03:57 04:37 04:56 05:17 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:17 06:24 06:34 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:30 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 20:00 20:17 20:37 23:07 23:42 00:32
Hurst Green, adj Victoria Avenue 03:58 04:38 04:57 05:18 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:18 06:25 06:35 06:43 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:31 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:38 23:08 23:43 00:33
Hurst Green, adj Ridgeway Ave 03:58 04:38 04:57 05:18 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:18 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:18 20:38 23:08 23:43 00:33
Quinton Church (opp) 03:59 04:39 04:58 05:19 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:19 06:26 06:36 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:32 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:44 00:34
Quinton Island (after) 03:59 04:39 04:58 05:19 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:19 06:26 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:33 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:19 20:39 23:09 23:44 00:34
Quinton, opp Clydesdale Rd 04:00 04:40 04:59 05:20 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:40 23:10 23:45 00:35
Brandhall, after Perry Hill Lane 04:00 04:40 04:59 05:20 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:20 06:27 06:37 06:46 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:34 17:46 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:20 20:40 23:10 23:45 00:35
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 04:01 04:41 05:00 05:21 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:28 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:35 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:46 00:35
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 04:01 04:41 05:00 05:21 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:21 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:36 17:48 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:21 20:41 23:11 23:46 00:36
Ridgacre, opp White Rd 04:02 04:42 05:01 05:22 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:22 06:29 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:37 17:49 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:22 20:42 23:12 23:47 00:37
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 04:03 04:43 05:02 05:23 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:23 06:30 06:40 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:38 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:23 20:43 23:13 23:48 00:37
Bearwood, adj Beechwood Rd 04:04 04:44 05:03 05:24 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:24 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:39 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:24 20:44 23:14 23:49 00:38
Bearwood, adj Galton Rd 04:05 04:45 05:04 05:25 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:25 06:32 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:48 20:08 20:25 20:45 23:15 23:50 00:39
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 04:06 04:46 05:05 05:26 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:46 23:16 23:51 00:40
Bearwood, adj Barnsley Rd 04:06 04:46 05:05 05:26 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:26 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:26 20:46 23:16 23:51 00:40
Bearwood, opp Meadow Rd 04:07 04:47 05:06 05:27 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:27 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:27 20:47 23:17 23:52 00:41
Edgbaston, adj Fountain Rd 04:08 04:48 05:07 05:28 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:28 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:48 23:18 23:53 00:42
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 04:08 04:48 05:07 05:28 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:28 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 17:57 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:28 20:48 23:18 23:53 00:42
Edgbaston, adj Manor Rd 04:09 04:49 05:08 05:29 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:29 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 17:58 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:29 20:49 23:19 23:54 00:43
Edgbaston, adj Rotton Park Rd 04:10 04:50 05:09 05:30 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:30 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:46 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:30 20:50 23:20 23:55 00:44
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 04:11 04:51 05:10 05:31 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:31 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:48 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:31 20:51 23:21 23:56 00:45
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 04:12 04:52 05:11 05:32 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:32 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:49 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:32 20:52 23:22 23:57 00:46
Five Ways, adj Plough & Harrow Hotel 04:13 04:53 05:12 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:53 23:23 23:58 00:47
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 04:13 04:53 05:12 05:33 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:33 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:33 20:53 23:23 23:58 00:47
Five Ways (before) 04:14 04:54 05:13 05:34 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:34 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:51 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:44 19:01 19:21 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:34 20:54 23:24 23:59 00:48
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 04:15 04:55 05:14 05:35 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:35 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:35 20:55 23:25 00:00 00:48
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 04:16 04:56 05:15 05:36 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:53 18:05 18:18 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:23 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:36 20:56 23:26 00:01 00:49
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 04:17 04:57 05:16 05:37 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:37 20:57 23:27 00:02 00:50
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 04:18 04:58 05:17 05:38 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 18:07 18:20 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:58 23:28 00:03 00:51
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 04:18 04:58 05:17 05:38 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:38 20:58 23:28 00:03 00:52
National Indoor Arena (opp) 04:19 04:59 05:18 05:39 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:39 20:59 23:29 00:04 00:52
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 04:21 05:01 05:20 05:41 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:41 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:51 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:04 20:24 20:41 21:01 23:31 00:06 00:54
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 04:22 05:02 05:21 05:42 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:52 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:42 21:02 23:32 00:07 00:56
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 04:23 05:03 05:22 05:43 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:43 21:03 23:33 00:08 00:56
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 04:24 05:04 05:23 05:44 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:44 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:44 21:04 23:34 00:09 00:57
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 04:26 05:06 05:25 05:46 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:29 20:46 21:06 23:36 00:11 00:59

Birmingham - Stourbridge

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 04:30 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 then every 12 minutes until 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:53 21:15 then every 30 minutes until 23:45 00:20 01:00
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 04:30 05:10 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:54 21:16 23:46 00:21 01:01
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 04:31 05:11 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:54 21:16 23:46 00:21 01:01
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:55 21:17 23:47 00:22 01:02
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 04:32 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 20:56 21:18 23:48 00:23 01:03
National Indoor Arena (adj) 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:57 21:19 23:49 00:24 01:04
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 04:33 05:13 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 20:57 21:19 23:49 00:24 01:04
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 20:58 21:20 23:50 00:25 01:05
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 04:34 05:14 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 20:59 21:21 23:51 00:26 01:06
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 04:35 05:15 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:00 21:22 23:52 00:27 01:07
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 04:36 05:16 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:44 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:01 21:23 23:53 00:28 01:08
Five Ways (adj) 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:02 21:24 23:54 00:29 01:09
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:02 21:24 23:54 00:29 01:09
Five Ways, opp Plough & Harrow Hotel 04:37 05:17 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:56 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:03 21:25 23:55 00:30 01:10
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 04:38 05:18 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:04 21:26 23:56 00:31 01:11
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 04:39 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:47 06:58 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:04 21:26 23:56 00:31 01:11
Edgbaston, opp Rotton Park Rd 04:39 05:19 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:05 21:27 23:57 00:32 01:12
Edgbaston, opp Manor Rd 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:48 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:06 21:28 23:58 00:33 01:13
Edgbaston, adj Westfield Rd 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:06 21:28 23:58 00:33 01:13
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 04:40 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:07 21:29 23:59 00:34 01:14
Edgbaston, nr Fountain Rd 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:49 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:07 21:29 23:59 00:34 01:14
Bearwood, adj Meadow Rd 04:41 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:08 21:30 00:00 00:35 01:15
Bearwood, opp Barnsley Rd 04:42 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:09 21:31 00:01 00:36 01:16
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BR) 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:10 21:32 00:02 00:37 01:17
Bearwood, opp Galton Rd 04:43 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:10 21:32 00:02 00:37 01:17
Bearwood, opp Beechwood Rd 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:11 21:33 00:03 00:38 01:18
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 04:44 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:11 21:33 00:03 00:38 01:18
Ridgacre, adj White Rd 04:45 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:12 21:34 00:04 00:39 01:19
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:08 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:13 21:35 00:05 00:40 01:20
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 04:46 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:13 21:35 00:05 00:40 01:20
Brandhall, opp Perry Hill Lane 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:14 21:36 00:06 00:41 01:21
Quinton, adj Clydesdale Rd 04:47 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:44 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:14 21:36 00:06 00:41 01:21
Quinton Church (adj) 04:48 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:15 21:37 00:07 00:42 01:22
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Ave 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:16 21:38 00:08 00:43 01:23
Hurst Green, after Victoria Avenue 04:49 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:46 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:16 21:38 00:08 00:43 01:23
Lapal, opp Shenstone Valley Rd 04:50 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:17 21:39 00:09 00:44 01:24
Lapal, opp Shenstone Avenue 04:51 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:00 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:18 21:40 00:10 00:45 01:25
Lapal, adj Priory Rd 04:52 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:15 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:19 21:41 00:11 00:46 01:26
Lapal Lane (adj) 04:53 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:16 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:20 21:42 00:12 00:47 01:27
Halesowen, adj Cloister Drive 04:53 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:17 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:21 21:43 00:13 00:48 01:28
Halesowen, adj Manor Abbey Sports Ground 04:54 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:18 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:22 21:44 00:14 00:49 01:29
Halesowen, opp Woodman Close 04:55 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:23 21:45 00:15 00:50 01:30
Halesowen, opp Pool Rd 04:56 05:36 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:19 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:53 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:23 21:45 00:15 00:50 01:30
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand H) 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:25 21:47 00:17 00:52 01:32
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 04:57 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:21 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:25 21:47 00:17 00:52 01:32
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 04:58 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:22 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:26 21:48 00:18 00:53 01:33
Halesowen, adj High St 05:00 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:24 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:28 21:50 00:20 00:55 01:35
Short Cross, adj Slims Gate 05:01 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:25 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:29 21:51 00:21 00:56 01:36
Short Cross, opp Alexandra Rd 05:01 05:41 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:26 19:14 19:29 19:43 20:00 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:29 21:51 00:21 00:56 01:36
Short Cross, adj Witley Avenue 05:02 05:42 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:01 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:30 21:52 00:22 00:57 01:37
Fatherless Barn, opp Belle Vale 05:03 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:27 19:15 19:30 19:44 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:31 21:53 00:23 00:58 01:38
Colley Gate, opp Foredraft St 05:04 05:44 06:05 06:25 06:45 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:29 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:03 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:32 21:54 00:24 00:59 01:39
Colley Gate, before Colley Lane 05:05 05:45 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:04 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:33 21:55 00:25 01:00 01:40
Colley Gate, opp Park Lane 05:06 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:30 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:34 21:56 00:26 01:01 01:41
Colley Gate, opp Hingley Rd 05:07 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:31 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:35 21:57 00:27 01:02 01:42
Wynall, after Hayes Lane 05:08 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:07 08:19 08:32 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:36 21:58 00:28 01:03 01:43
Lye, adj Talbot St 05:08 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:08 08:20 08:33 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:07 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:36 21:58 00:28 01:03 01:43
Lye Church (opp) 05:09 05:49 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:08 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:37 21:59 00:29 01:04 01:44
Lye, after Pedmore Rd 05:10 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:34 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:38 22:00 00:30 01:05 01:45
Stambermill, adj Cemetery Rd 05:10 05:50 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:35 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:09 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:38 22:00 00:30 01:05 01:45
Stambermill, adj Hungary Hill 05:11 05:51 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:36 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:10 20:25 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:39 22:01 00:31 01:06 01:46
Stambermill, adj Stepping Stones 05:12 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:37 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:11 20:26 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:40 22:02 00:32 01:07 01:47
Stourbridge, nr Stamford Rd 05:13 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:38 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:12 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:41 22:03 00:33 01:08 01:48
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand H) 05:14 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:39 19:27 19:42 19:56 20:13 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:42 22:04 00:34 01:09 01:49

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands