Bus Times

Halesowen, adj Vine Lane

On Bromsgrove St

Buses travel north from here

Next departures

X10 Birmingham 20:25
X10 Colmore Row 20:25⚡
9 Stourbridge 20:20⚡
244 Queen Elizabeth Hospital 20:29⚡
241 Halesowen 20:40⚡
X10 Merry Hill 20:38⚡
9 Stourbridge 20:35⚡
244 Dudley 20:45⚡
9 Stourbridge 20:51⚡
9 Stourbridge 21:13⚡
X10 Birmingham 21:25
X10 Colmore Row 21:25⚡
244 Queen Elizabeth Hospital 21:29⚡
9 Stourbridge Bus Station 21:30⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 21:36⚡
244 Dudley Bus Station 21:43⚡
9 Stourbridge Bus Station 21:50⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops