bustimes.org

4H - Walsall - Hayley Green via West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Hayley Green via West Bromwich

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:35 then hourly until
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:35
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:36
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:37
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:38
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:23 06:42 06:58 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:39
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:23 06:42 06:58 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:39
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:24 06:43 06:59 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:40
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:41
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:18 17:43
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:18 17:43
Tame Bridge (before) 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:20 17:45
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:47
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:48
Stone Cross, nr Jervoise Lane 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:50
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:33 06:52 07:09 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:52
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:52
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:53
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:54
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:36 06:55 07:12 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:30 17:55
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:37 06:56 07:13 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:08 17:31 17:56
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:54 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:32 17:57
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:35 18:00
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:01
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:34 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:05
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:06
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:44 07:03 07:20 07:35 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:07
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:36 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:08
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:09
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:38 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:10
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:47 07:06 07:23 07:39 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:11
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:40 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:47 18:12
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:41 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:13
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:14
Oldbury, before Park St 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:44 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:17
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:51 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:18
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:21
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:23
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:54 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:24
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:55 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:38 18:01 18:26
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:56 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:27
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:28
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:31
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:38 07:01
Blackheath, adj New John St 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:31
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:32
Old Hill, after Gorsty Hill Road 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:45 18:08 18:33
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:08 18:34
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:47 18:09 18:35
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:29 08:51 09:10 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:36
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:30 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:38
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:51 18:12 18:38
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:45 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:13 09:32 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:40
Halesowen, adj High St 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:15 18:41
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:42
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:43
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:51 08:11 09:36 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:46 20:00 20:55 23:55
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 20:00 20:55 23:55
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 20:01 20:56 23:56
Hasbury, before Alexandra Rd 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 20:01 20:56 23:56
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 20:02 20:57 23:57
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49 20:03 20:58 23:58
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:03 20:58 23:58
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 20:04 20:59 23:59
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 20:05 21:00 00:00
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 20:05 21:00 00:00
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:06 21:01 00:01
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 20:06 21:01 00:01
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54 20:07 21:02 00:02
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:26 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 20:08 21:03 00:03

Hayley Green - Walsall via West Bromwich

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00 20:08 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 05:28 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01 20:09 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02 20:10 21:04 22:04 23:04
Hasbury, adj Brookwillow Rd 05:30 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:03 20:11 21:05 22:05 23:05
Hasbury, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04 20:12 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hasbury, opp Foxhunt Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05 20:12 21:06 22:06 23:06
Hasbury, opp Brackenfield Rd 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05 20:13 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hasbury, adj Bassnage Rd 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:06 20:13 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hasbury, adj Philip Rd 05:33 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:06 20:14 21:07 22:07 23:07
Hasbury, after Alexandra Rd 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07 20:14 21:08 22:08 23:08
Short Cross, opp Wallwell Lane 05:34 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:08 20:15 21:08 22:08 23:08
Halesowen, opp Highfield Lane 05:35 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:09 20:16 21:09 22:09 23:09
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:36 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:10 20:17 21:10 22:10 23:10
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:19 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 07:07 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:20 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:13
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 07:08 07:34 07:58 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:22 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:14
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 07:10 07:36 07:59 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:24 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:16
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 07:11 07:37 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:18
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 07:12 07:38 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:19
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 07:13 07:39 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:10 09:28 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:20
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 07:14 07:40 08:03 08:22 08:45 09:11 09:29 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:22
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 07:14 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:46 09:12 09:30 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:23
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 07:15 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:13 09:31 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:24
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 07:16 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:14 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:25
Blackheath, opp New John St 07:16 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:49 09:15 09:34 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:26
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:18 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:17 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:28
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:19 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:52 09:18 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:29
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:20 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:19 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:30
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:21 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:20 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:22 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:21 09:40 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:32
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:24 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:33
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:26 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:35
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:40 09:03 09:26 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:37
Oldbury, after Park St 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:05 09:27 09:45 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:38
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:41
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:41
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:42
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:03 19:43
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:44
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:45
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:46
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:47
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:34 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:48
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:56 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:36 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:49
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:50
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:53
W Bromwich, after New St 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:53
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 07:46 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:45 10:03 10:23 14:43 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:43 18:00 18:20 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:55
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:57
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:49 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:48 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:58
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:50 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:49 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:03 19:21 19:59
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:51 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:04 19:22 20:00
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:51 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:22 20:00
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:52 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:05 19:23 20:01
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:54 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:11 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:25 20:03
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:55 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 20:04
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:56 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:32 09:55 10:13 10:33 14:53 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:27 20:05
Tame Bridge (after) 07:58 08:29 08:51 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:29 20:07
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:59 08:31 08:53 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:59 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:30 20:08
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:59 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:30 20:08
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:59 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:31 20:09
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 08:01 08:34 08:56 09:16 09:37 10:00 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:10
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 08:02 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:33 20:11
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 08:03 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:34 20:12
Caldmore, adj Little London 08:03 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:12
Caldmore Green (adj) 08:04 08:37 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:03 10:21 10:41 15:01 15:24 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:18 19:35 20:13
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:05 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:14
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 08:05 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:14
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 08:07 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:06 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:38 20:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands