bustimes.org

4H - Walsall - Stone Cross - West Bromwich - Oldbury - Blackheath - Hayley Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Hayley Green

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:35
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:36
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:37
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:38
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:23 06:42 06:58 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:39
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:24 06:43 06:59 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:40
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:41
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:18 17:43
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:19 17:44
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:19 17:44
Tame Bridge (before) 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:21 17:46
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:47
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:48
Stone Cross, nr Jervoise Lane 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:50
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:52
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:53
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:54
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:54
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:30 17:55
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:32 17:57
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:34 17:59
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:01
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:34 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:05
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:44 07:03 07:20 07:35 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:07
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:07
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:37 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:08
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:46 07:05 07:22 07:38 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:09
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:39 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:10
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:39 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:46 18:11
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:40 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:24 17:47 18:12
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:41 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:13
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:49 07:09 07:26 07:42 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:13 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:14
Oldbury, before Park St 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:44 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:17
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:51 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:30 17:53 18:18
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:52 07:14 07:31 07:48 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:18 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:33 17:56 18:21
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:54 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:23
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:54 07:16 07:33 07:51 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:24
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:55 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:21 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:38 18:01 18:26
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:56 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:22 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:27
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:56 07:19 07:36 07:54 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:28
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:31
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:38 07:01
Blackheath, adj New John St 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:06 18:31
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 06:39 07:02 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:07 18:32
Old Hill, after Gorsty Hill Road 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:45 18:08 18:33
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:26 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:08 18:34
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:49 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:47 18:09 18:35
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:42 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:28 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:48 18:10 18:36
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:52 09:11 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:37
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:45 08:04 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:12 18:38
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:44 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:06 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:39
Halesowen, adj High St 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:14 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:14 18:41
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:34 08:56 09:15 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:15 18:41
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:43
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 06:51 07:51 08:11 09:36 15:17 15:42 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:46
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48
Hasbury, before Alexandra Rd 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:49
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 06:54 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:21 15:46 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 06:55 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:22 15:47 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 15:02 15:23 15:48 16:12 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:57 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:43 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:24 15:49 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:06 09:24 09:44 10:04 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:54
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:58 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:26 15:51 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55

Hayley Green - Walsall

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02
Hasbury, adj Brookwillow Rd 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:03
Hasbury, opp Hawthorn Rd 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04
Hasbury, opp Foxhunt Rd 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04
Hasbury, opp Brackenfield Rd 07:02 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05
Hasbury, adj Bassnage Rd 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05
Hasbury, adj Philip Rd 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:06
Hasbury, after Alexandra Rd 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07
Short Cross, opp Wallwell Lane 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07
Halesowen, opp Highfield Lane 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:09
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:10
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 07:57 08:37 09:02 09:19 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 07:07 07:33 07:57 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:20 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:13
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 07:08 07:34 07:58 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:22 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:14
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 07:10 07:36 07:59 08:16 08:41 09:06 09:24 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:16
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 07:11 07:37 08:00 08:18 08:42 09:07 09:25 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:18
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 07:11 07:38 08:01 08:19 08:43 09:08 09:26 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:19
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 07:12 07:39 08:02 08:20 08:44 09:10 09:28 09:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:39 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:20
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 07:13 07:40 08:03 08:21 08:45 09:11 09:29 09:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:21
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 07:14 07:41 08:03 08:22 08:46 09:11 09:30 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:08 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:22
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 07:14 07:41 08:04 08:23 08:46 09:12 09:31 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:23
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 07:15 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:13 09:32 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:24
Blackheath, opp New John St 07:16 07:43 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:14 09:33 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:11 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:25
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:18 07:46 08:07 08:28 08:51 09:17 09:36 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:28
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:19 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:53 09:18 09:37 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:29
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:20 07:48 08:10 08:31 08:54 09:19 09:38 09:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:30
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:22 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:55 09:20 09:39 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:22 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:56 09:21 09:40 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:31
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:24 07:53 08:14 08:35 08:58 09:22 09:41 10:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:32
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:37 09:00 09:24 09:42 10:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:34
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:39 09:02 09:26 09:44 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:35
Oldbury, after Park St 07:29 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:04 09:27 09:45 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:36
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:39
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 07:32 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:48 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:39
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:09 09:31 09:49 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:40
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:34 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:50 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:41
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:42
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:51 10:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:42
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:37 08:07 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:52 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:43
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:53 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:32 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:44
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:38 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:14 09:36 09:54 10:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:45
Lamberts End Victoria St 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:55 10:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:46
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:39 09:57 10:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:11 19:48
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:20 09:43 10:01 10:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:51
W Bromwich, after New St 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:21 09:44 10:02 10:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:52
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 07:48 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:24 09:47 10:05 10:25 14:45 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:00 19:19 19:55
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:49 08:19 08:41 09:02 09:25 09:48 10:06 10:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:01 19:20 19:56
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:26 09:49 10:07 10:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:47 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:02 19:21 19:57
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:51 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:27 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:03 19:22 19:58
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:51 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:50 10:08 10:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:58
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:52 08:23 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:51 10:09 10:29 14:49 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:05 19:23 19:59
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:53 08:24 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:52 10:10 10:30 14:50 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:06 19:24 20:00
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:54 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:53 10:11 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:07 19:25 20:01
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:55 08:26 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:54 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:17 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:08 19:26 20:02
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:55 08:27 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:54 10:12 10:32 14:52 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:18 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:09 19:26 20:02
Tame Bridge (after) 07:57 08:29 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:56 10:14 10:34 14:54 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:10 19:28 20:04
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:58 08:30 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:57 10:15 10:35 14:55 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:53 19:11 19:29 20:05
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:59 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:58 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:12 19:30 20:06
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:59 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:58 10:16 10:36 14:56 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:22 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:13 19:30 20:06
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:59 10:17 10:37 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:14 19:31 20:07
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 08:01 08:33 08:55 09:16 09:37 10:00 10:18 10:38 14:58 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:08
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 08:02 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:38 10:01 10:19 10:39 14:59 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:33 20:09
Caldmore, adj Little London 08:03 08:35 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:16 19:34 20:10
Caldmore Green (adj) 08:03 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:20 10:40 15:00 15:23 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:17 19:34 20:10
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:05 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:12
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 08:05 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:04 10:22 10:42 15:02 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:19 19:36 20:12
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 08:07 08:40 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:06 10:24 10:44 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:21 19:38 20:14

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands