bustimes.org

4H - Walsall - Stone Cross - West Bromwich - Oldbury - Blackheath - Hayley Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Hayley Green

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:33 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:10 17:35
Walsall, adj Dudley St 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:58 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:11 17:36
Caldmore, opp Hart St 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:35 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:59 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:12 17:37
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 06:22 06:41 06:57 07:36 07:57 08:18 08:38 09:00 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:13 17:38
Caldmore, opp Little London 06:23 06:42 06:58 07:37 07:58 08:19 08:39 09:01 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:14 17:39
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 06:24 06:43 06:59 07:38 07:59 08:20 08:40 09:02 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:15 17:40
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:16 17:41
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:03 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42
Fullbrook, after BRdway 06:26 06:45 07:01 07:40 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:04 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:54 17:17 17:42
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:18 17:43
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:41 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:05 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:19 17:44
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:06 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:19 17:44
Tame Bridge (before) 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:07 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:21 17:46
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:44 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:08 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:22 17:47
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:45 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:09 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:23 17:48
Stone Cross, nr Jervoise Lane 06:32 06:51 07:07 07:47 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:11 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:25 17:50
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:48 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:03 17:26 17:51
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:49 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:27 17:52
Charlemont , adj Newton St 06:34 06:53 07:10 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:05 17:28 17:53
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:51 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:54
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:51 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:29 17:54
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:52 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:07 17:30 17:55
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 06:38 06:57 07:14 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:09 17:32 17:57
W Bromwich, adj New St 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:56 08:18 08:39 08:59 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:11 17:34 17:59
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 06:42 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:58 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:36 18:01
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:59 08:21 08:42 09:02 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:38 18:03
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:36 08:00 08:22 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:38 18:03
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:37 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:39 18:04
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:45 07:04 07:21 07:38 08:02 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:40 18:05
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:39 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:41 18:06
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:39 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:42 18:07
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:40 08:04 08:26 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:20 17:43 18:08
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:41 08:05 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:21 17:44 18:09
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:48 07:08 07:25 07:42 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:22 17:45 18:10
Oldbury, before Park St 06:49 07:10 07:27 07:44 08:08 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:25 17:48 18:13
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:50 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:09 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:26 17:49 18:14
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:51 07:13 07:30 07:48 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:14 09:35 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:29 17:52 18:17
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:53 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:13 08:35 08:56 09:15 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:31 17:54 18:19
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:53 07:15 07:32 07:51 08:14 08:36 08:57 09:16 09:37 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:32 17:55 18:20
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:54 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:16 08:38 08:59 09:17 09:38 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:11 17:34 17:57 18:22
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:55 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:18 09:39 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:12 17:35 17:58 18:23
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:55 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:19 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:36 17:59 18:24
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:38 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:27
Blackheath, adj New John St 06:38 06:57 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:42 09:03 09:21 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:16 17:39 18:02 18:27
Coombeswood, after Beeches Road 06:39 06:58 07:21 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:40 18:03 18:28
Old Hill, after Gorsty Hill Road 06:40 06:59 07:22 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:41 18:04 18:29
Coombeswood, opp Station Rd 06:40 06:59 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:23 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:42 18:04 18:30
Coombeswood, before Steelpark Road 06:41 07:00 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:43 18:05 18:31
Coombeswood, adj Halesowen Industrial Park 06:42 07:01 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:25 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:46 14:46 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:21 17:44 18:06 18:32
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 06:43 07:02 07:25 07:43 08:04 08:27 08:49 09:08 09:26 09:47 14:47 15:07 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:07 18:33
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 06:44 07:03 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:08 18:34
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 06:44 07:03 07:26 07:45 08:06 08:29 08:51 09:09 09:27 09:48 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:35
Halesowen, adj High St 06:46 07:05 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:50 14:50 15:10 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:49 18:10 18:37
Halesowen, before Queensway 06:47 07:06 07:29 07:47 08:08 08:31 08:53 09:12 09:30 09:51 14:51 15:11 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:27 17:50 18:11 18:37
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand D) 06:48 07:07 07:30 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:52 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:52 18:12 18:39
Halesowen, adj Highfield Lane 06:49 07:08 07:31 07:50 08:11 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:32 09:53 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:40
Short Cross, adj Wallwell Lane 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:41
Hasbury, before Alexandra Rd 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:51 08:12 08:35 08:57 09:15 09:33 09:54 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:41
Hasbury, opp The Longcroft 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:52 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:55 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:42
Hasbury, opp St Johns Rd 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:37 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:43
Hasbury, after Huntingtree Rd 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:37 08:59 09:17 09:35 09:56 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:43
Hasbury, opp Fallowfield Rd 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:54 08:15 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:44
Hasbury, after Meadowbrook Rd 06:52 07:12 07:35 07:54 08:15 08:38 09:00 09:18 09:36 09:57 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:44
Hasbury, opp Cheviot Way 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:55 08:16 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:37 09:58 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:45
Hayley Green, adj Naseby Drive 06:53 07:14 07:37 07:56 08:17 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:46
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:54 07:14 07:37 07:56 08:17 08:40 09:02 09:20 09:38 09:59 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:46
Hayley Green, adj Moorfoot Ave 06:54 07:15 07:38 07:57 08:18 08:41 09:03 09:21 09:39 10:00 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:47
Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:55 07:16 07:39 07:58 08:19 08:42 09:04 09:22 09:40 10:01 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:48

Hayley Green - Walsall

Hayley Green, adj Mendip Rd 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00
Hayley Green, adj Lutley Lane 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:00
Hayley Green, opp Waugh Drive 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:01
Hayley Green, before Cherry Tree Lane 07:00 07:22 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:02
Hasbury, adj Brookwillow Rd 07:00 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:03
Hasbury, opp Hawthorn Rd 07:01 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04
Hasbury, opp Foxhunt Rd 07:02 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:04
Hasbury, opp Brackenfield Rd 07:02 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05
Hasbury, adj Bassnage Rd 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:05
Hasbury, adj Philip Rd 07:03 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:23 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:06
Hasbury, after Alexandra Rd 07:04 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07
Short Cross, opp Wallwell Lane 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:07
Halesowen, opp Highfield Lane 07:06 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:09
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:27 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:10
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 07:07 07:33 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:28 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:11
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 07:08 07:34 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:59 09:20 09:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:12
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 07:10 07:36 07:54 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:22 09:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:31 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 19:14
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 07:11 07:37 07:55 08:18 08:37 09:02 09:23 09:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:32 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:39 19:16
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 07:11 07:38 07:56 08:19 08:38 09:03 09:24 09:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:33 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:17
Coombeswood, opp Halesowen Industrial Park 07:12 07:39 07:57 08:20 08:39 09:05 09:26 09:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:34 17:04 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:18
Coombeswood, after Steelpark Road 07:13 07:40 07:58 08:21 08:40 09:06 09:27 09:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:19
Coombeswood, adj Station Rd 07:14 07:41 07:58 08:22 08:41 09:06 09:28 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:06 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:20
Old Hill, adj Gorsty Hill Road 07:14 07:41 07:59 08:23 08:41 09:07 09:29 09:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:36 17:07 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:21
Coombeswood, before Beeches Road 07:15 07:42 07:59 08:24 08:42 09:08 09:30 09:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:37 17:08 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:22
Blackheath, opp New John St 07:16 07:43 08:00 08:25 08:43 09:09 09:31 09:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:38 17:09 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:23
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:18 07:46 08:02 08:28 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:12 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:26
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:19 07:48 08:04 08:30 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:13 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:27
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:20 07:48 08:05 08:31 08:49 09:14 09:36 09:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:14 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:28
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:22 07:50 08:06 08:32 08:50 09:15 09:37 09:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:29
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:22 07:51 08:07 08:33 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:16 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:32 18:51 19:29
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:24 07:53 08:09 08:35 08:53 09:17 09:39 09:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:30
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:25 07:55 08:11 08:37 08:55 09:19 09:40 09:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:32
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:27 07:57 08:13 08:39 08:57 09:21 09:42 09:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:33
Oldbury, after Park St 07:29 07:58 08:15 08:41 08:59 09:22 09:43 10:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:34
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:32 08:02 08:19 08:45 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:37
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 07:32 08:02 08:19 08:45 09:03 09:25 09:46 10:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:37
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:33 08:03 08:20 08:46 09:04 09:26 09:47 10:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:38
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:34 08:04 08:21 08:47 09:05 09:27 09:48 10:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:39
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:35 08:05 08:22 08:48 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:27 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:40
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:36 08:06 08:23 08:49 09:06 09:28 09:49 10:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:40
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:37 08:07 08:24 08:50 09:07 09:29 09:50 10:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:29 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:41
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:38 08:08 08:25 08:51 09:08 09:30 09:51 10:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:42
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:38 08:08 08:25 08:51 09:09 09:31 09:52 10:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:31 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:46 19:05 19:43
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:40 08:10 08:27 08:53 09:10 09:32 09:53 10:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:33 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:07 19:44
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:42 08:12 08:29 08:55 09:12 09:34 09:55 10:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:35 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:09 19:46
W Bromwich, after New St 07:43 08:13 08:30 08:56 09:13 09:35 09:56 10:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:37 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:10 19:47
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 07:46 08:16 08:33 08:59 09:16 09:38 09:59 10:16 14:36 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:40 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:54 19:13 19:50
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:47 08:17 08:34 09:00 09:17 09:39 10:00 10:17 14:37 14:58 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:14 19:51
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:48 08:18 08:35 09:01 09:18 09:40 10:01 10:18 14:38 14:59 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:56 19:15 19:52
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:49 08:19 08:36 09:02 09:19 09:41 10:02 10:19 14:39 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:44 18:01 18:21 18:39 18:57 19:16 19:53
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:49 08:20 08:37 09:03 09:19 09:41 10:02 10:19 14:39 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:40 18:58 19:16 19:53
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:50 08:21 08:38 09:04 09:20 09:42 10:03 10:20 14:40 15:01 15:23 15:43 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:45 18:02 18:22 18:41 18:59 19:17 19:54
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:51 08:22 08:39 09:05 09:21 09:43 10:04 10:21 14:41 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:46 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:00 19:18 19:55
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:52 08:23 08:40 09:06 09:22 09:44 10:05 10:22 14:42 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:43 19:01 19:19 19:56
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:53 08:24 08:41 09:07 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:23 14:43 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:44 19:02 19:20 19:57
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:53 08:25 08:42 09:08 09:23 09:45 10:06 10:23 14:43 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:57
Tame Bridge (after) 07:55 08:27 08:44 09:09 09:25 09:47 10:08 10:25 14:45 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:52 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:22 19:59
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:56 08:28 08:45 09:10 09:26 09:48 10:09 10:26 14:46 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:53 18:10 18:29 18:47 19:05 19:23 20:00
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:57 08:28 08:45 09:11 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:27 14:47 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:53 18:10 18:30 18:48 19:06 19:24 20:01
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:57 08:29 08:46 09:12 09:27 09:49 10:10 10:27 14:47 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:54 18:11 18:31 18:49 19:07 19:24 20:01
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 07:58 08:30 08:47 09:13 09:28 09:50 10:11 10:28 14:48 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:50 19:08 19:25 20:02
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 07:59 08:31 08:48 09:14 09:29 09:51 10:12 10:29 14:49 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:51 19:09 19:26 20:03
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 08:00 08:32 08:49 09:15 09:30 09:52 10:13 10:30 14:50 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:57 18:14 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:27 20:04
Caldmore, adj Little London 08:01 08:33 08:50 09:15 09:31 09:53 10:14 10:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:52 19:10 19:28 20:05
Caldmore Green (adj) 08:01 08:34 08:51 09:16 09:31 09:53 10:14 10:31 14:51 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:59 18:16 18:35 18:53 19:11 19:28 20:05
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:03 08:35 08:52 09:18 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:33 14:53 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 18:00 18:17 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:30 20:07
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 08:03 08:36 08:53 09:18 09:33 09:55 10:16 10:33 14:53 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:30 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:55 19:13 19:30 20:07
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 08:05 08:38 08:55 09:20 09:35 09:57 10:18 10:35 14:55 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 18:03 18:20 18:39 18:57 19:15 19:32 20:09

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands