🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

4M - Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 05:35 06:05 06:32 07:09 07:28 then every 20 minutes until 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 then every 20 minutes until 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Walsall, adj Dudley St 05:35 06:05 06:32 07:09 07:28 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 16:48 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Caldmore, opp Hart St 05:36 06:06 06:33 07:10 07:29 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 16:49 17:15 17:45 18:11 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 05:37 06:07 06:34 07:11 07:30 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 16:50 17:16 17:46 18:12 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57
Caldmore, opp Little London 05:37 06:07 06:34 07:12 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:57 21:57
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 05:38 06:08 06:35 07:12 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 16:51 17:17 17:47 18:13 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 05:38 06:08 06:35 07:13 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 16:52 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 05:39 06:09 06:36 07:14 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 16:53 17:19 17:49 18:15 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:59 21:59
Fullbrook, after BRdway 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:14 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 16:53 17:19 17:49 18:15 19:00 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 05:41 06:11 06:38 07:16 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:17 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:01 22:01
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 05:41 06:11 06:38 07:16 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 16:55 17:21 17:51 18:17 19:02 19:32 20:02 21:02 22:02
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 05:42 06:12 06:39 07:17 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 16:56 17:22 17:52 18:18 19:03 19:33 20:03 21:02 22:02
Tame Bridge (before) 05:43 06:13 06:40 07:18 07:37 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 16:57 17:23 17:53 18:19 19:04 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:44 06:14 06:41 07:20 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 16:59 17:25 17:55 18:21 19:06 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:21 07:40 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 17:00 17:26 17:56 18:22 19:07 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:06
Stone Cross Jervoise Lane 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:23 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 17:02 17:28 17:58 18:24 19:09 19:39 20:09 21:08 22:08
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:24 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 17:03 17:29 17:59 18:25 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:09 22:09
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:09 22:09
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 05:49 06:19 06:46 07:25 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 17:04 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:10 22:10
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:49 06:20 06:47 07:26 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 17:05 17:31 18:01 18:27 19:12 19:42 20:12 21:10 22:10
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:27 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:47 17:07 17:33 18:03 18:29 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:12 22:12
Churchfield Stanway Rd 05:51 06:21 06:48 07:28 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 17:07 17:33 18:03 18:29 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:12 22:12
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital 05:52 06:22 06:49 07:29 07:48 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 17:08 17:34 18:04 18:30 19:14 19:44 20:14 21:13 22:13
Lyndon Hargate Arms 05:53 06:24 06:51 07:30 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:50 17:10 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:14
W Bromwich New Street 05:55 06:26 06:53 07:33 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:53 17:13 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:16 22:16
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:56 06:27 06:54 07:34 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 17:14 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:17 22:17
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:58 06:29 06:56 07:18 07:36 07:55 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:58 17:18 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:20 22:20
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:58 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:59 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21 22:21
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:59 06:30 06:57 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:38 09:59 17:19 17:45 18:15 18:42 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21 22:21
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:00 06:31 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:57 08:57 09:17 09:39 10:00 17:20 17:46 18:16 18:43 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:22 22:22
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:00 06:32 06:59 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:58 09:18 09:40 10:01 17:21 17:47 18:17 18:44 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:23
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:01 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:02 17:22 17:48 18:18 18:45 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:02 06:33 07:00 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:42 10:03 17:23 17:49 18:19 18:46 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:02 06:34 07:01 07:23 07:41 08:00 09:00 09:20 09:43 10:04 17:24 17:50 18:20 18:47 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:25 22:25
Oldbury Council House (Stop OR) 06:03 06:35 07:02 07:24 07:42 08:01 09:01 09:21 09:44 10:05 17:25 17:51 18:21 18:48 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:26 22:26
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:04 06:36 07:03 07:25 07:43 08:02 09:02 09:22 09:45 10:06 17:26 17:52 18:22 18:49 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:27 22:27
Oldbury, before Park St 06:05 06:37 07:05 07:27 07:45 08:04 09:04 09:24 09:46 10:07 17:27 17:53 18:23 18:50 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:28 22:28
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:06 06:38 07:06 07:28 07:46 08:05 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:09 17:29 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:29 22:29
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:07 06:40 07:08 07:30 07:48 08:07 09:07 09:27 09:49 10:10 17:30 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:31 22:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:09 06:41 07:09 07:31 07:49 08:08 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:12 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:32 22:32
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:09 06:42 07:10 07:32 07:50 08:09 09:09 09:29 09:51 10:12 17:32 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:33 22:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:10 06:43 07:11 07:33 07:51 08:10 09:10 09:30 09:52 10:13 17:33 17:59 18:29 18:56 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:34 22:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:11 06:44 07:12 07:34 07:52 08:11 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:14 17:34 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:35 22:35
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:11 06:44 07:13 07:35 07:53 08:12 09:12 09:32 09:54 10:15 17:35 18:01 18:31 18:58 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:35 22:35
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:13 06:46 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:17 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:37 22:37
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 19:05
Blackheath, adj Darby St 06:13 06:46 07:15 07:37 07:55 08:14 09:14 09:34 09:56 10:17 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:05 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:37 22:37
Blackheath, opp Regis Rd 06:14 06:47 07:16 07:38 07:56 08:15 09:15 09:35 09:57 10:18 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:06 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:38 22:38
Blackheath, adj Holly Rd 06:15 06:48 07:17 07:39 07:57 08:16 09:16 09:36 09:58 10:19 17:39 18:05 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:39 22:39
Old Hill, opp Yew Tree Lane 06:16 06:49 07:18 07:40 07:58 08:17 09:17 09:37 09:59 10:20 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:08 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:40 22:40
Brickhouse Farm, opp Rowley Regis Cemetery 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:42 08:00 08:19 09:19 09:39 10:01 10:22 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:10 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:41 22:41
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:44 08:02 08:21 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:24 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:43 22:43
Old Hill, adj Wrights Lane 06:21 06:54 07:24 07:46 08:04 08:23 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:26 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:44 22:44
Old Hill, opp Best St 06:21 06:54 07:25 07:47 08:05 08:24 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:27 17:47 18:13 18:42 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:45 22:45
Old Hill Cross (after) 06:22 06:55 07:26 07:48 08:06 08:25 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:28 17:48 18:14 18:43 19:15 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:46 22:46
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 06:23 06:56 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:26 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:29 17:49 18:15 18:44 19:16 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:47 22:47
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 06:24 06:57 07:27 07:49 08:07 08:26 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:30 17:50 18:16 18:45 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:47 22:47
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 06:24 06:57 07:28 07:50 08:08 08:27 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:31 17:51 18:17 18:45 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:48 22:48
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 06:25 06:58 07:29 07:51 08:09 08:28 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:32 17:52 18:18 18:46 19:18 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:48 22:48
Cradley Heath, adj Market 06:26 06:59 07:30 07:52 08:10 08:29 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:33 17:53 18:19 18:47 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:49 22:49
Cradley Heath, after Five Ways 06:27 07:00 07:31 07:53 08:11 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:33 17:53 18:19 18:48 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:50 22:50
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand B) 06:28 07:01 07:32 07:54 08:12 08:31 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:35 17:55 18:21 18:49 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:51 22:51
Cradley Heath, adj Cradley Forge 06:29 07:02 07:33 07:55 08:13 08:32 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:36 17:56 18:22 18:50 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:52 22:52
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 06:30 07:03 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:33 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 17:57 18:23 18:51 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:53 22:53
Quarry Bank, adj New St 06:30 07:03 07:34 07:56 08:14 08:33 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 17:57 18:23 18:52 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:53 22:53
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 06:31 07:05 07:36 07:58 08:16 08:35 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:39 17:59 18:25 18:54 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:54 22:54
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 06:32 07:06 07:37 07:59 08:17 08:36 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:40 18:00 18:26 18:54 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:55 22:55
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:33 07:07 07:38 08:00 08:18 08:37 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:41 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:27 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:56 22:56
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:35 07:09 07:40 08:02 08:20 08:39 09:39 10:00 10:22 10:43 18:03 18:29 18:58 19:29 20:02 20:32 21:00 21:58 22:58

Merry Hill - Walsall via West Bromwich

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:45 07:20 07:49 then every 20 minutes until 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:45 07:21 07:50 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 06:47 07:23 07:52 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 06:48 07:23 07:52 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Quarry Bank, opp New St 06:49 07:25 07:54 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 06:49 07:25 07:54 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Cradley Heath, opp Cradley Forge 06:51 07:26 07:55 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand F) 06:52 07:28 07:57 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 06:53 07:29 07:58 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cradley Heath, opp Market 06:54 07:30 07:59 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cradley Heath, before Tesco 06:54 07:30 07:59 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 06:55 07:31 08:00 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 06:56 07:32 08:01 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 06:57 07:33 08:02 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Old Hill Cross (before) 06:58 07:34 08:03 18:03 18:33 19:02 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Old Hill, adj Best St 06:59 07:35 08:04 18:04 18:34 19:03 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Old Hill, opp Wrights Lane 07:00 07:36 08:05 18:05 18:35 19:04 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 07:03 07:39 08:08 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Brickhouse Farm, adj Rowley Regis Cemetery 07:05 07:41 08:10 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Old Hill, adj Yew Tree Lane 07:08 07:45 08:14 18:14 18:43 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Blackheath, opp Holly Rd 07:10 07:47 08:16 18:16 18:45 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Blackheath, adj Regis Rd 07:12 07:49 08:18 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:15 07:53 08:22 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:16 07:54 08:23 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:17 07:55 08:24 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:18 07:56 08:25 18:25 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:19 07:57 08:26 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:20 07:58 08:27 18:27 18:55 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:21 07:59 08:28 18:28 18:57 19:26 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:23 08:01 08:30 18:30 18:58 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Oldbury, after Park St 07:24 08:02 08:31 18:31 19:00 19:29 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:27 08:05 08:34 18:34 19:02 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oldbury Council House (Stop OE) 07:27 08:05 08:34 18:34 19:02 19:31 19:51 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:29 08:06 08:35 18:35 19:03 19:32 19:52 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:29 08:07 08:36 18:36 19:04 19:33 19:53 20:23 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:31 08:08 08:37 18:37 19:05 19:34 19:54 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:32 08:09 08:38 18:38 19:06 19:35 19:55 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:33 08:10 08:39 18:39 19:07 19:36 19:56 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:34 08:11 08:40 18:40 19:08 19:37 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:35 08:12 08:41 18:41 19:09 19:38 19:58 20:28 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:36 08:13 08:42 18:42 19:10 19:39 19:59 20:29 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:37 08:14 08:43 18:43 19:11 19:40 20:00 20:30 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:41 08:18 08:47 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
W Bromwich, after New Street 07:41 08:18 08:47 18:47 19:15 19:43 20:03 20:32 21:00 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
Lyndon Hargate Arms 07:43 08:20 08:49 18:49 19:17 19:45 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:44 08:21 08:50 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:07 20:35 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:45 08:22 08:51 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:08 20:36 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:47 08:24 08:53 18:53 19:21 19:49 20:09 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:47 08:24 08:53 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:48 08:25 08:54 18:54 19:22 19:50 20:10 20:39 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:49 08:26 08:55 18:55 19:23 19:51 20:11 20:40 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:50 08:27 08:56 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:13 20:41 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:51 08:28 08:57 18:57 19:26 19:54 20:14 20:42 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:52 08:29 08:58 18:58 19:27 19:55 20:15 20:43 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:11 00:11
Tame Bridge (after) 07:54 08:31 09:00 19:00 19:29 19:57 20:17 20:44 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:55 08:32 09:01 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:18 20:45 21:13 21:43 22:13 23:13 00:13
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:55 08:32 09:01 19:01 19:30 19:58 20:18 20:46 21:14 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:56 08:33 09:02 19:02 19:31 19:59 20:19 20:47 21:15 21:45 22:15 23:15 00:15
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 07:57 08:34 09:03 19:03 19:32 20:00 20:20 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 07:58 08:35 09:04 19:04 19:33 20:01 20:21 20:48 21:16 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 07:59 08:36 09:05 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:22 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 23:17 00:17
Caldmore, adj Little London 07:59 08:36 09:05 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:22 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Caldmore Green (adj) 08:00 08:37 09:06 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:23 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 23:18 00:18
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 08:01 08:38 09:07 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:24 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 08:01 08:38 09:07 19:07 19:36 20:04 20:24 20:51 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19 00:19
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 08:03 08:40 09:09 19:09 19:38 20:06 20:26 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands