bustimes.org

4M - Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Merry Hill via West Bromwich

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 05:3506:35then every 30 minutes until08:0508:2508:4509:1009:2409:4410:0410:2410:44then every 20 minutes until16:0416:3116:5117:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:55
Walsall, adj Dudley St 05:3506:3508:0508:2508:4509:1009:2409:4410:0410:2410:4416:0416:3116:5117:2517:5518:2518:5519:2519:5520:5521:55
Caldmore, opp Hart St 05:3606:3608:0608:2608:4609:1109:2509:4510:0510:2510:4516:0516:3216:5217:2617:5618:2618:5619:2619:5620:5621:56
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 05:3706:3708:0708:2708:4709:1209:2609:4610:0610:2610:4616:0616:3316:5317:2717:5718:2718:5719:2719:5720:5721:57
Caldmore, opp Little London 05:3706:3708:0708:2708:4809:1309:2709:4710:0710:2710:4716:0716:3416:5417:2817:5818:2818:5819:2719:5720:5721:57
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 05:3806:3808:0808:2808:4809:1309:2709:4710:0710:2710:4716:0716:3416:5417:2817:5818:2818:5819:2819:5820:5821:58
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 05:3806:3808:0808:2908:4909:1409:2809:4810:0810:2810:4816:0816:3516:5517:2917:5918:2918:5919:2919:5920:5921:59
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 05:3906:3908:0908:2908:5009:1509:2909:4910:0910:2910:4916:0916:3616:5617:3018:0018:3019:0019:2919:5920:5921:59
Fullbrook, after BRdway 05:4006:4008:1008:3008:5009:1509:2909:4910:0910:2910:4916:0916:3616:5617:3018:0018:3019:0019:3020:0021:0022:00
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 05:4106:4108:1108:3108:5209:1709:3109:5110:1110:3110:5116:1116:3816:5817:3218:0218:3219:0219:3120:0121:0122:01
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 05:4106:4108:1108:3208:5209:1709:3109:5110:1110:3110:5116:1116:3816:5817:3218:0218:3219:0219:3220:0221:0222:02
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 05:4206:4208:1208:3208:5309:1809:3209:5210:1210:3210:5216:1216:3916:5917:3318:0318:3319:0319:3220:0221:0222:02
Tame Bridge (before) 05:4306:4308:1308:3408:5409:1909:3309:5310:1310:3310:5316:1316:4017:0017:3418:0418:3419:0419:3420:0421:0422:04
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:4406:4408:1408:3508:5609:2109:3509:5510:1510:3510:5516:1516:4217:0217:3618:0618:3619:0619:3520:0521:0522:05
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:4506:4508:1508:3608:5709:2209:3609:5610:1610:3610:5616:1616:4317:0317:3718:0718:3719:0719:3620:0621:0622:06
Stone Cross, nr Jervoise Lane 05:4706:4708:1708:3808:5909:2409:3809:5810:1810:3810:5816:1816:4517:0517:3918:0918:3919:0919:3820:0821:0822:08
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 05:4806:4808:1808:3909:0009:2509:3909:5910:1910:3910:5916:1916:4617:0617:4018:1018:4019:1019:3920:0921:0922:09
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 05:4806:4808:1808:4009:0109:2609:4010:0010:2010:4011:0016:2016:4717:0717:4118:1018:4019:1019:3920:0921:0922:09
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 05:4906:4908:1908:4009:0109:2609:4010:0010:2010:4011:0016:2016:4717:0717:4118:1118:4119:1119:4020:1021:1022:10
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:4906:4908:1908:4109:0209:2709:4110:0110:2110:4111:0116:2116:4817:0817:4218:1218:4219:1219:4020:1021:1022:10
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 05:5106:5108:2108:4209:0309:2809:4210:0210:2210:4211:0216:2216:4917:0917:4318:1318:4319:1319:4220:1221:1222:12
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 05:5106:5108:2108:4309:0409:2909:4310:0310:2310:4311:0316:2316:5017:1017:4418:1318:4319:1319:4220:1221:1222:12
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 05:5206:5208:2208:4409:0509:3009:4410:0410:2410:4411:0416:2416:5117:1117:4518:1418:4419:1419:4320:1321:1322:13
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 05:5306:5308:2308:4509:0609:3109:4510:0510:2510:4511:0516:2516:5217:1217:4618:1618:4619:1619:4420:1421:1422:14
W Bromwich, adj New St 05:5506:5508:2508:4809:0909:3409:4810:0810:2810:4811:0816:2816:5517:1517:4918:1818:4819:1819:4620:1621:1622:16
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:5606:5608:2608:4909:1009:3509:4910:0910:2910:4911:0916:2916:5617:1617:5018:1918:4919:1919:4720:1721:1722:17
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 05:58 06:58 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 16:33 17:00 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 05:5806:5808:2808:5309:1309:2809:4009:5410:1410:3410:5411:1416:3417:0117:2117:5318:2318:5319:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 05:5906:5908:2908:5309:1309:2809:4009:5410:1410:3410:5411:1416:3417:0117:2117:5318:2318:5319:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:0007:0008:3008:5409:1409:2909:4109:5510:1510:3510:5511:1516:3517:0217:2217:5418:2418:5419:2219:5220:2221:2222:22
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:0007:0008:3008:5509:1509:3009:4209:5610:1610:3610:5611:1616:3617:0317:2317:5518:2518:5519:2319:5320:2321:2322:23
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:0107:0108:3108:5609:1609:3109:4309:5710:1710:3710:5711:1716:3717:0417:2417:5618:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:0207:0208:3208:5609:1609:3109:4409:5810:1810:3810:5811:1816:3817:0517:2517:5718:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:0207:0208:3208:5709:1709:3209:4509:5910:1910:3910:5911:1916:3917:0617:2617:5818:2718:5719:2519:5520:2521:2522:25
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:0307:0308:3308:5809:1809:3309:4610:0010:2010:4011:0011:2016:4017:0717:2717:5918:2818:5819:2619:5620:2621:2622:26
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 06:0407:0408:3408:5909:1909:3409:4710:0110:2110:4111:0111:2116:4117:0817:2818:0018:2918:5919:2719:5720:2721:2722:27
Oldbury, before Park St 06:0507:0508:3509:0009:2009:3609:4910:0310:2310:4311:0311:2316:4317:1017:3018:0218:3019:0019:2819:5820:2821:2822:28
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 06:0607:0608:3609:0209:2209:3709:5010:0410:2410:4411:0411:2416:4417:1117:3118:0318:3219:0219:2919:5920:2921:2922:29
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 06:0707:0708:3709:0309:2309:3909:5210:0610:2610:4611:0711:2616:4617:1317:3318:0518:3319:0319:3120:0120:3121:3122:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 06:0907:0908:3909:0509:2509:4009:5310:0710:2710:4711:0811:2716:4717:1417:3418:0618:3519:0519:3220:0220:3221:3222:32
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 06:0907:0908:3909:0509:2509:4109:5410:0810:2810:4811:0911:2816:4817:1517:3518:0718:3519:0519:3320:0320:3321:3322:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 06:1007:1008:4009:0609:2609:4209:5510:0910:2910:4911:1111:2916:4917:1617:3618:0818:3619:0619:3420:0420:3421:3422:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 06:1107:1108:4109:0709:2709:4309:5610:1010:3010:5011:1211:3016:5017:1717:3718:0918:3719:0719:3520:0520:3521:3522:35
Blackheath, before Station Rd 06:1107:1108:4109:0809:2809:4409:5710:1110:3110:5111:1211:3116:5117:1817:3818:1018:3819:0819:3520:0520:3521:3522:35
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:1307:1308:4309:1009:3009:4609:5910:1310:3310:5311:1511:3316:5317:2017:4018:1218:4019:1019:3720:0720:3721:3722:37
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 09:48 10:01 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:17 11:35 16:55 17:22 17:41
Blackheath, nr Darby St 06:1307:1308:4309:1009:3009:4810:0110:1510:3510:5511:1711:3516:5517:2217:4118:1218:4019:1019:3720:0720:3721:3722:37
Blackheath, opp Regis Rd 06:1407:1408:4409:1109:3109:4910:0210:1610:3610:5611:1811:3616:5617:2317:4218:1318:4119:1119:3820:0820:3821:3822:38
Blackheath, adj Holly Rd 06:1507:1508:4509:1209:3209:5010:0310:1710:3710:5711:1911:3716:5717:2417:4318:1418:4219:1219:3920:0920:3921:3922:39
Old Hill, opp Yew Tree Lane 06:1607:1608:4609:1309:3309:5110:0410:1810:3810:5811:2011:3816:5817:2517:4418:1518:4319:1319:4020:1020:4021:4022:40
Brickhouse Farm, opp Rowley Regis Cemetery 06:1707:1708:4709:1509:3509:5310:0610:2010:4011:0011:2211:4017:0017:2717:4618:1618:4419:1419:4120:1120:4121:4122:41
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 06:1907:1908:4909:1709:3709:5510:0810:2210:4211:0211:2411:4217:0217:2917:4818:1818:4619:1619:4320:1320:4321:4322:43
Old Hill, adj Wrights Lane 06:2107:2108:5109:1909:3909:5710:1010:2410:4411:0411:2611:4417:0417:3117:5018:2018:4819:1819:4420:1420:4421:4422:44
Old Hill, opp Best St 06:2107:2108:5109:2009:4009:5810:1110:2510:4511:0511:2711:4517:0517:3217:5118:2018:4819:1819:4520:1520:4521:4522:45
Old Hill, opp Highland Road 06:2207:2208:5209:2109:4109:5910:1210:2610:4611:0611:2811:4617:0617:3317:5218:2118:4919:1919:4620:1620:4621:4622:46
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 06:2307:2308:5309:2209:4210:0010:1310:2710:4711:0711:2911:4717:0717:3417:5318:2218:5019:2019:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 06:2407:2408:5409:2209:4210:0110:1410:2810:4811:0811:3011:4817:0817:3517:5318:2318:5119:2119:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 06:2407:2408:5409:2309:4310:0210:1510:2910:4911:0911:3111:4917:0917:3617:5418:2318:5119:2119:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 06:2507:2508:5509:2409:4410:0310:1610:3010:5011:1011:3211:5017:1017:3717:5518:2418:5219:2219:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Cradley Heath, adj Market 06:2607:2608:5609:2509:4510:0410:1710:3110:5111:1111:3311:5117:1117:3817:5618:2518:5319:2319:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Cradley Heath, after Five Ways 06:2707:2708:5709:2609:4610:0410:1710:3110:5111:1111:3311:5117:1117:3817:5718:2618:5419:2419:5020:2020:5021:5022:50
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand B) 06:2807:2808:5809:2709:4710:0610:1910:3310:5311:1311:3511:5317:1317:4017:5818:2718:5519:2519:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Cradley Heath, adj Cradley Forge 06:2907:2908:5909:2809:4810:0710:2010:3410:5411:1411:3611:5417:1417:4117:5918:2818:5619:2619:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 06:3007:3009:0009:2909:4910:0810:2110:3510:5511:1511:3711:5517:1517:4218:0018:2918:5719:2719:5320:2320:5321:5322:53
Quarry Bank, adj New St 06:3007:3009:0009:2909:4910:0810:2110:3510:5511:1511:3711:5517:1517:4218:0018:2918:5719:2719:5320:2320:5321:5322:53
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 06:3107:3109:0109:3109:5110:1010:2310:3710:5711:1711:3911:5717:1717:4418:0218:3018:5819:2819:5420:2420:5421:5422:54
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 06:3207:3209:0209:3209:5210:1110:2410:3810:5811:1811:4011:5817:1817:4518:0318:3118:5919:2919:5520:2520:5521:5522:55
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:3307:3309:0309:3309:5310:1210:2510:3910:5911:1911:4111:5917:1917:4618:0418:3219:0019:3019:5620:2620:5621:5622:56
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:3507:3509:0509:3509:5510:1410:2710:4111:0111:2111:4312:0117:2117:4818:0618:3419:0219:3219:5820:2820:5821:5822:58

Merry Hill - Walsall via West Bromwich

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 06:4007:3908:0908:3909:0909:37then every 20 minutes until16:1716:3716:5717:1717:3817:5818:1718:3719:1019:40then every 30 minutes until21:1022:1023:10
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:4007:4008:1008:4009:1009:3816:1816:3816:5817:1817:3917:5918:1818:3819:1019:4021:1022:1023:10
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 06:4207:4208:1208:4209:1209:4016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4118:0118:2018:4019:1219:4221:1222:1223:12
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 06:4307:4208:1208:4209:1209:4016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4118:0118:2018:4019:1319:4321:1322:1323:13
Quarry Bank, opp New St 06:4407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4318:0318:2218:4219:1419:4421:1422:1423:14
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 06:4407:4408:1408:4409:1409:4216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4318:0318:2218:4219:1419:4421:1422:1423:14
Cradley Heath, opp Cradley Forge 06:4607:4508:1508:4509:1509:4316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4418:0418:2318:4319:1619:4621:1622:1623:16
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand F) 06:4707:4708:1708:4709:1709:4516:2516:4517:0517:2517:4618:0618:2518:4519:1719:4721:1722:1723:17
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 06:4807:4808:1808:4809:1809:4616:2616:4617:0617:2617:4718:0718:2618:4619:1819:4821:1822:1823:18
Cradley Heath, opp Market 06:4907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4818:0818:2718:4719:1919:4921:1922:1923:19
Cradley Heath, before Tesco 06:4907:4908:1908:4909:1909:4716:2716:4717:0717:2717:4818:0818:2718:4719:1919:4921:1922:1923:19
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 06:5007:5008:2008:5009:2009:4816:2816:4817:0817:2817:4918:0918:2818:4819:2019:5021:2022:2023:20
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 06:5107:5108:2108:5109:2109:4916:2916:4917:0917:2917:5018:1018:2918:4919:2119:5121:2122:2123:21
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 06:5207:5208:2208:5209:2209:5016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5118:1118:3018:5019:2219:5221:2222:2223:22
Old Hill, adj Highland Road 06:5307:5308:2308:5309:2309:5116:3116:5117:1117:3117:5218:1218:3118:5119:2319:5321:2322:2323:23
Old Hill, adj Best St 06:5407:5408:2408:5409:2409:5216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5318:1318:3218:5219:2419:5421:2422:2423:24
Old Hill, opp Wrights Lane 06:5507:5508:2508:5509:2509:5316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5418:1418:3318:5319:2519:5521:2522:2523:25
Brickhouse Farm, adj Pennant Rd 06:5807:5808:2808:5809:2809:5616:3616:5617:1617:3617:5718:1718:3618:5619:2819:5821:2822:2823:28
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 07:1008:1008:4009:1009:4210:1016:5017:1017:3017:4918:1018:3018:4919:0919:4020:1021:4022:4023:40
Blackheath, after Station Rd 07:1108:1108:4109:1109:4310:1116:5117:1117:3117:5018:1118:3118:5019:1019:4120:1121:4122:4123:41
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 07:1108:1108:4109:1109:4410:1216:5217:1217:3217:5118:1218:3218:5019:1019:4120:1121:4122:4123:41
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 07:1208:1208:4309:1309:4510:1316:5317:1317:3317:5218:1318:3318:5219:1219:4320:1221:4222:4223:42
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 07:1308:1308:4309:1309:4610:1416:5417:1417:3417:5318:1418:3418:5219:1219:4320:1321:4322:4323:43
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 07:1408:1408:4409:1409:4710:1516:5517:1517:3517:5418:1518:3518:5319:1319:4420:1421:4422:4423:44
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 07:1508:1508:4609:1609:4810:1616:5617:1617:3617:5518:1618:3618:5519:1519:4620:1521:4522:4523:45
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 07:1708:1708:4709:1709:5010:1816:5817:1817:3817:5718:1818:3818:5619:1619:4720:1721:4722:4723:47
Oldbury, after Park St 07:1808:1808:4909:1909:5110:1916:5917:1917:3917:5818:1918:3918:5819:1819:4920:1821:4822:4823:48
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 07:2008:2008:5109:2109:5410:2217:0217:2217:4218:0118:2218:4219:0019:2019:5120:2021:5022:5023:50
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 07:2008:2008:5109:2109:5410:2217:0217:2217:4218:0118:2218:4219:0019:2019:5120:2021:5022:5023:50
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 07:2108:2108:5209:2209:5510:2317:0317:2317:4418:0318:2418:4419:0119:2119:5220:2121:5122:5123:51
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 07:2208:2208:5309:2309:5610:2417:0417:2417:4418:0318:2418:4419:0219:2219:5320:2221:5222:5223:52
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 07:2308:2308:5409:2409:5710:2517:0517:2517:4618:0518:2618:4619:0319:2319:5420:2321:5322:5323:53
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 07:2408:2408:5509:2509:5810:2617:0617:2617:4718:0618:2718:4719:0419:2419:5520:2421:5422:5423:54
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 07:2508:2508:5609:2609:5910:2717:0717:2717:4818:0718:2818:4819:0519:2519:5620:2521:5522:5523:55
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 07:2608:2608:5709:2710:0010:2817:0817:2817:4918:0818:2918:4919:0619:2619:5720:2521:5522:5523:55
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 07:2708:2708:5809:2810:0110:2917:0917:2917:5018:0918:3018:5019:0719:2719:5820:2621:5622:5623:56
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 07:2808:2808:5909:2910:0210:3017:1017:3017:5118:1018:3118:5119:0819:2819:5920:2721:5722:5723:57
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:2908:2909:0009:3010:0310:3117:1117:3117:5218:1118:3218:5219:0919:2920:0020:2821:5822:5823:58
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 07:30 08:30 09:03 09:34 10:07 10:35 17:15 17:34 17:55 18:14 18:35 18:55 19:12 19:32 20:02 20:30 22:00 23:00 00:00
W Bromwich, after New St 07:3008:3009:0309:3410:0710:3517:1517:3417:5518:1418:3518:5519:1219:3220:0220:3022:0023:0000:00
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 07:3208:3209:0509:3610:0910:3717:1717:3617:5718:1618:3718:5719:1419:3420:0420:3222:0223:0200:02
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 07:3308:3309:0609:3810:1110:3917:1917:3817:5918:1818:3918:5819:1519:3520:0520:3322:0323:0300:03
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 07:3408:3409:0709:3910:1210:4017:2017:3918:0018:1918:4018:5919:1619:3620:0620:3422:0423:0400:04
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 07:3608:3609:0909:4010:1310:4117:2117:4018:0118:2018:4119:0119:1819:3820:0820:3622:0623:0600:06
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 07:3608:3609:0909:4110:1410:4217:2217:4118:0218:2118:4219:0119:1819:3820:0820:3622:0623:0600:06
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 07:3708:3709:1009:4110:1410:4217:2217:4118:0218:2118:4219:0219:1919:3920:0920:3722:0723:0700:07
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 07:3808:3809:1109:4210:1510:4317:2317:4218:0318:2218:4319:0319:2019:4020:1020:3822:0823:0800:08
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 07:3908:3909:1209:4410:1710:4517:2517:4418:0518:2418:4519:0419:2119:4120:1120:3922:0923:0900:09
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 07:4008:4009:1309:4510:1810:4617:2617:4518:0618:2518:4619:0519:2219:4220:1220:4022:1023:1000:10
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 07:4108:4109:1409:4610:1910:4717:2717:4618:0718:2618:4719:0619:2319:4320:1320:4122:1123:1100:11
Tame Bridge (after) 07:4208:4309:1609:4810:2110:4917:2917:4818:0918:2818:4819:0719:2419:4420:1420:4222:1223:1200:12
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 07:4308:4409:1709:4910:2210:5017:3017:4918:1018:2918:4919:0819:2519:4520:1520:4322:1323:1300:13
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 07:4408:4409:1709:4910:2210:5017:3017:4918:1018:2918:5019:0919:2619:4620:1620:4422:1423:1400:14
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 07:4508:4509:1809:5010:2310:5117:3117:5018:1118:3018:5119:1019:2719:4720:1720:4522:1523:1500:15
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 07:4608:4609:1909:5110:2410:5217:3217:5118:1218:3118:5219:1119:2819:4820:1820:4622:1623:1600:16
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 07:4608:4709:2009:5210:2510:5317:3317:5218:1318:3218:5219:1119:2819:4820:1820:4622:1623:1600:16
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 07:4708:4809:2109:5310:2610:5417:3417:5318:1418:3318:5319:1219:2919:4920:1920:4722:1723:1700:17
Caldmore, adj Little London 07:4808:4809:2109:5310:2610:5417:3417:5318:1418:3318:5419:1319:3019:5020:2020:4822:1823:1800:18
Caldmore Green (adj) 07:4808:4909:2209:5410:2710:5517:3517:5418:1518:3418:5419:1319:3019:5020:2020:4822:1823:1800:18
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 07:4908:5009:2309:5510:2810:5617:3617:5518:1618:3518:5519:1419:3119:5120:2120:4922:1923:1900:19
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 07:4908:5009:2309:5510:2810:5617:3617:5518:1618:3518:5519:1419:3119:5120:2120:4922:1923:1900:19
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 07:5108:5209:2509:5710:3010:5817:3817:5718:1818:3718:5719:1619:3319:5320:2320:5122:2123:2100:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands