bustimes.org

Merry Hill, opposite Two Woods Lane

On THE BOULEVARD

Buses point south-east ↘︎

18 Dudley 16:33⚡
3 West Bromwich 16:36⚡
002 Weoley Castle 16:37⚡
7 Wollaston 16:43⚡
X10 Birmingham 16:44⚡
17H Halesowen 16:47⚡
7 Dudley 16:47⚡
002 Weoley Castle 16:52
4M Walsall 16:53
7 Wollaston 16:56
3 West Bromwich Bus Station 17:02⚡
14A Dudley Bus Station 17:06⚡
7 Dudley Bus Station 17:12⚡
4M Saddlers Centre 17:14⚡
7 Wollaston Junction 17:21⚡
X10 Colmore Row 17:28⚡
28 Halesowen Bus Station 17:42⚡
7 Dudley Bus Station 18:23⚡

Later ↓

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations