bustimes.org

7 - Dudley - Merry Hill - Lye Cross - Stourbridge - Wollaston Junction

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Wollaston Junction

Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Kates Hill, adj St John's Rd 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:23 17:03 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Dixons Green, before New Rowley Rd 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:24 17:04 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Dixons Green, opp Green Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 17:05 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Baptist End, opp Summerfield Rd 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 17:06 17:29 17:54 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Baptist End, before St Peter's Road 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 17:06 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Baptist End, adj Windsor Crescent 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 17:08 17:31 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Netherton, opp Lynbrook Close 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 17:08 17:31 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Netherton, opp Bobington Way 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 17:09 17:32 17:57 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Darby End, opp Northfield Rd 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 17:10 17:33 17:58 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Darby End, adj Worcester Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 17:11 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Darby End, after Halesowen Rd 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 17:11 17:34 17:59 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Darby End, adj Tewkesbury Drive 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 17:12 17:35 18:00 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Dudley Wood, after The Golden Cross 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:33 17:13 17:36 18:01 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Saltwells, adj Dudley Wood Rd 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:13 07:34 17:14 17:37 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Saltwells, adj Crabourne Rd 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:14 07:35 17:15 17:38 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Saltwells, adj Birch Coppice 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:16 07:37 17:17 17:40 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Quarry Bank, opp Coppice Rise 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:38 17:18 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:17 07:38 17:18 17:41 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:18 07:39 17:19 17:42 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand B) 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:41 17:21 17:44 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:42 17:22 17:45 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Quarry Bank, after Mount Pleasant 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:43 17:23 17:46 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34
Quarry Bank, opp Stevens Park 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:44 17:24 17:47 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Lye, opp Thorns Primary School 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:45 17:25 17:48 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35
Lye, after Thorns Primary School 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:45 17:25 17:48 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Lye, before Caledonia 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:25 07:46 17:26 17:49 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36
Lye, opp Bott Lane 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:47 17:27 17:50 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Lye, opp Badger Street 06:05 06:35 07:06 07:26 07:47 17:27 17:50 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37
Lye, before Providence St 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:48 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Lye, after Vicarage Rd South 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:48 17:28 17:51 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38
Lye, adj Crabbe St 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:28 07:49 17:29 17:52 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39
Lye, opp Union St 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:50 17:30 17:53 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40
Wynall, adj King St 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:51 17:31 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Wynall, opp Belmont Rd 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:51 17:31 17:54 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41
Wynall, adj Grove Rd 06:10 06:40 07:11 07:31 07:52 17:32 17:55 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42
Wynall Lane (adj) 06:12 06:42 07:13 07:33 07:54 17:34 17:57 18:22 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44
Wollescote, opp Coppice Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:55 17:35 17:58 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wollescote, adj Woodfield Avenue 06:14 06:44 07:15 07:36 07:57 17:37 18:00 18:25 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wollescote, opp Chalfont Place 06:15 06:45 07:16 07:36 07:57 17:37 18:00 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wollescote, adj Murcroft Rd 06:16 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:58 17:38 18:01 18:26 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollescote, before Walker Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:39 08:00 17:40 18:03 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Pedmore, opp Sandhurst Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:18 07:39 08:00 17:40 18:03 18:28 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Pedmore, adj Dobbins Oak Rd 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:01 17:41 18:04 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Pedmore, opp Wythwood Close 06:18 06:48 07:19 07:40 08:01 17:41 18:04 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Pedmore, opp St Peters Rd 06:20 06:50 07:21 07:42 08:03 17:43 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Pedmore, adj Foley Rd 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:04 17:44 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Pedmore, adj Chawn Park Drive 06:21 06:51 07:22 07:43 08:04 17:44 18:07 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Oldswinford, adj Prescott Rd 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:44 08:05 17:45 18:08 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Stambermill, after Woodward Place 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:06 17:46 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Oldswinford, opp Hatfield Rd 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:06 17:46 18:09 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Oldswinford, adj Junction Station 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:47 08:08 17:48 18:11 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Oldswinford, adj Cranbourne Rd 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:48 08:09 17:49 18:12 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Stourbridge, opp Junction Rd 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:49 08:10 17:50 18:13 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Stourbridge, adj Vauxhall Rd 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:11 17:51 18:14 18:39 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand G) 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:53 08:14 17:54 18:17 18:42 19:01 19:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Stourbridge, opp Hill St 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:55 08:16 17:56 18:19 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Oldswinford, after The Plough & Harrow 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:56 08:17 17:57 18:20 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Norton, adj Mary Stevens Park 06:33 07:03 07:35 07:57 08:18 17:58 18:21 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Norton, adj Stanley Rd 06:34 07:04 07:35 07:57 08:18 17:58 18:21 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Norton, adj Beech Rd 06:34 07:04 07:36 07:58 08:19 17:59 18:22 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Norton Rd (opp) 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:58 08:19 17:59 18:22 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Norton, after Heath Farm Rd 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:59 08:20 18:00 18:23 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Norton, adj Whittington Road 06:36 07:06 07:38 08:00 08:21 18:01 18:24 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Norton, adj Windsor Rd 06:37 07:07 07:39 08:01 08:22 18:02 18:25 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Norton, opp Shenstone Ave 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:23 18:03 18:26 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Norton, opp St Georges Rd 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:02 08:23 18:03 18:26 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Norton, before Westwood Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:03 08:24 18:04 18:27 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
High Park, opp Lavender Lane 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:04 08:25 18:05 18:28 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
High Park, opp Rosemary Lane 06:40 07:10 07:42 08:04 08:25 18:05 18:28 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
High Park, opp Gig Mill School 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:05 08:26 18:06 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
High Park, opp Gigmill Way 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:05 08:26 18:06 18:29 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
High Park, opp Studley Gate 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:06 08:27 18:07 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
High Park, adj Stourbridge Cemetery 06:42 07:12 07:44 08:06 08:27 18:07 18:30 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
High Park, opp South Rd 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:07 08:28 18:08 18:31 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
High Park, adj Harmon Rd 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:07 08:28 18:08 18:31 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
High Park, opp Park Rd 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:08 08:29 18:09 18:32 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wollaston Junction (before) 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:10 08:31 18:11 18:34 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Wollaston Junction - Dudley

Wollaston Junction (before) 06:25 06:45 07:00 then every 20 minutes until 09:00 09:20 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
Wollaston Junction (after) 06:25 06:45 07:00 09:00 09:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20
High Park, adj Park Rd 06:26 06:46 07:01 09:01 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, opp Harmon Rd 06:26 06:46 07:01 09:01 09:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, adj South Rd 06:26 06:46 07:02 09:02 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21
High Park, opp Stourbridge Cemetery 06:27 06:47 07:02 09:02 09:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
High Park, adj Studley Gate 06:27 06:47 07:03 09:03 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:22 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22
High Park, adj Gigmill Way 06:28 06:48 07:03 09:03 09:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
High Park, adj Gig Mill School 06:28 06:48 07:04 09:04 09:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:23 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23
High Park, adj Rosemary Lane 06:29 06:49 07:04 09:04 09:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
High Park, adj Lavender Lane 06:29 06:49 07:05 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Norton, after Westwood Avenue 06:29 06:49 07:05 09:05 09:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24
Norton, adj St Georges Rd 06:30 06:50 07:06 09:06 09:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25
Norton, after Shenstone Ave 06:31 06:51 07:07 09:07 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Norton, opp Windsor Rd 06:31 06:51 07:07 09:07 09:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Norton, before Heath Farm Rd 06:32 06:52 07:08 09:08 09:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Norton, opp Beech Rd 06:33 06:53 07:09 09:09 09:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Norton, opp Stanley Rd 06:34 06:54 07:10 09:10 09:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Norton, opp Mary Stevens Park 06:34 06:54 07:10 09:10 09:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Oldswinford, opp The Plough & Harrow 06:35 06:55 07:11 09:11 09:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Stourbridge, adj Hill St 06:35 06:55 07:11 09:11 09:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 06:36 06:56 07:12 09:12 09:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30
Stourbridge Interchange (Stand E) 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:15 09:15 09:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33
Stourbridge Fire Station (adj) 05:53 06:23 06:40 07:00 07:16 09:16 09:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:06 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34
Stourbridge, adj Junction Rd 05:54 06:24 06:41 07:01 07:17 09:17 09:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Oldswinford, opp Cranbourne Rd 05:54 06:24 06:41 07:01 07:17 09:17 09:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:07 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Oldswinford, opp Junction Station 05:56 06:26 06:43 07:03 07:19 09:19 09:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:09 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Oldswinford, adj Hatfield Rd 05:57 06:27 06:44 07:04 07:20 09:20 09:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:10 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Oldswinford, after Ham Lane 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:21 09:21 09:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:11 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Pedmore, opp Chawn Park Drive 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:22 09:22 09:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pedmore, opp Foley Rd 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:23 09:23 09:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pedmore, adj St Peters Rd 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:24 09:24 09:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:13 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Pedmore, adj Wythwood Close 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:25 09:25 09:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:15 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Pedmore, opp Dobbins Oak Rd 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:26 09:26 09:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:16 18:44 19:15 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Pedmore, adj Sandhurst Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:27 09:27 09:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:17 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Wollescote, after Walker Avenue 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:28 09:28 09:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wollescote, opp Murcroft Rd 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:28 09:28 09:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:17 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Wollescote, adj Chalfont Place 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:30 09:30 09:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:47 19:18 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Wollescote, opp Woodfield Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:30 09:30 09:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:20 18:48 19:19 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Wollescote, adj Amos Rd 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:31 09:31 09:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wollescote, adj Coppice Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:32 09:32 09:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:49 19:20 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Wynall, after Oakfield Rd 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:34 09:34 09:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:24 18:51 19:22 19:50 20:22 20:50 21:22 21:50 22:22 22:50
Wynall, opp Grove Rd 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:17 07:35 09:35 09:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:25 18:52 19:23 19:51 20:23 20:51 21:23 21:51 22:23 22:51
Wynall, opp Pearson St 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:37 09:37 09:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:27 18:53 19:24 19:52 20:24 20:52 21:24 21:52 22:24 22:52
Lye, adj Union St 06:12 06:42 07:00 07:20 07:38 09:38 09:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:28 18:55 19:26 19:53 20:25 20:53 21:25 21:53 22:25 22:53
Lye, adj Talbot St 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:40 09:40 10:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:30 18:56 19:27 19:54 20:26 20:54 21:26 21:54 22:26 22:54
Lye Church (opp) 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:41 09:41 10:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:31 18:57 19:28 19:55 20:27 20:55 21:27 21:55 22:27 22:55
Lye Cross (adj) 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:42 09:42 10:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:29 19:56 20:28 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:28 22:56
Lye, adj Bott Lane 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:42 09:42 10:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:32 18:58 19:29 19:56 20:28 20:56 21:28 21:56 22:28 22:56
Lye, after Caledonia 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:25 07:44 09:44 10:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:31 19:57 20:29 20:57 21:29 21:57 22:29 22:57
Lye, adj Thorns Primary School 06:17 06:47 07:05 07:25 07:45 09:45 10:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:34 19:00 19:31 19:58 20:30 20:58 21:30 21:58 22:30 22:58
Quarry Bank, adj Stevens Park 06:18 06:48 07:06 07:26 07:46 09:46 10:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:35 19:01 19:32 19:59 20:31 20:59 21:31 21:59 22:31 22:59
Quarry Bank, opp Mount Pleasant 06:19 06:49 07:07 07:27 07:47 09:47 10:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:02 19:33 20:00 20:32 21:00 21:32 22:00 22:32 23:00
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:29 07:48 09:48 10:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:04 19:35 20:01 20:33 21:01 21:33 22:01 22:33 23:01
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand E) 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:31 07:51 09:51 10:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:03 20:35 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:35 23:03 23:40
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:32 07:52 09:52 10:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:06 19:37 20:03 20:35 21:03 21:35 22:03 22:35 23:03 23:40
Quarry Bank, opp Victoria Rd 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:33 07:53 09:53 10:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:05 20:37 21:05 21:37 22:05 22:37 23:05 23:42
Quarry Bank, adj Coppice Rise 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:33 07:53 09:53 10:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:05 20:37 21:05 21:37 22:05 22:37 23:05 23:42
Saltwells, opp Birch Coppice 06:24 06:54 07:13 07:34 07:54 09:54 10:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:05 20:37 21:05 21:37 22:05 22:37 23:05 23:42
Saltwells, opp Crabourne Rd 06:26 06:56 07:15 07:36 07:56 09:56 10:17 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:10 19:41 20:07 20:39 21:07 21:39 22:07 22:39 23:07 23:44
Saltwells, opp Dudley Wood Rd 06:27 06:57 07:16 07:37 07:57 09:57 10:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:08 20:40 21:08 21:40 22:08 22:40 23:08 23:45
Darby End, opp Tewkesbury Drive 06:28 06:58 07:17 07:38 07:58 09:58 10:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:12 19:43 20:09 20:41 21:09 21:41 22:09 22:41 23:09 23:46
Darby End, before Halesowen Rd 06:29 06:59 07:18 07:39 07:59 09:59 10:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:13 19:44 20:10 20:42 21:10 21:42 22:10 22:42 23:10 23:47
Darby End, opp Worcester Rd 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:40 08:00 10:00 10:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:45 20:11 20:43 21:11 21:43 22:11 22:43 23:11 23:48
Darby End, adj Northfield Rd 06:30 07:00 07:19 07:40 08:00 10:00 10:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:48 19:14 19:45 20:11 20:43 21:11 21:43 22:11 22:43 23:11 23:48
Netherton, adj Bobington Way 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:41 08:01 10:01 10:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:15 19:46 20:12 20:44 21:12 21:44 22:12 22:44 23:12 23:49
Netherton, adj Lynbrook Close 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:42 08:02 10:02 10:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:16 19:47 20:13 20:45 21:13 21:45 22:13 22:45 23:13 23:50
Baptist End, opp Windsor Crescent 06:33 07:03 07:22 07:43 08:03 10:03 10:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:17 19:48 20:14 20:46 21:14 21:46 22:14 22:46 23:14 23:51
Baptist End, after St Peter's Road 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:44 08:04 10:04 10:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:17 19:48 20:14 20:46 21:14 21:46 22:14 22:46 23:14 23:51
Baptist End, adj Summerfield Rd 06:34 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 10:05 10:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:52 19:18 19:49 20:15 20:47 21:15 21:47 22:15 22:47 23:15 23:52
Dixons Green, adj Green Rd 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:45 08:05 10:05 10:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:18 19:49 20:15 20:47 21:15 21:47 22:15 22:47 23:15 23:52
Dixons Green, adj Black Acre Road 06:36 07:06 07:25 07:46 08:06 10:06 10:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:19 19:50 20:16 20:48 21:16 21:48 22:16 22:48 23:16 23:53
Kates Hill, opp St John's Rd 06:37 07:07 07:26 07:47 08:07 10:07 10:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:20 19:51 20:17 20:49 21:17 21:49 22:17 22:49 23:17 23:54
Dudley, adj Churchill Centre 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 10:09 10:30 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:52 20:18 20:50 21:18 21:50 22:18 22:50 23:18 23:55
Dudley Bus Station (Stand H) 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 10:10 10:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:57 19:22 19:53 20:19 20:51 21:19 21:51 22:19 22:51 23:19 23:56

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 March 2021

National Express West Midlands