bustimes.org

18 - Dudley - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Dudley - Merry Hill

Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 09:30 then hourly until 17:30 18:30 then hourly until 23:30
Dudley, after Flood St 09:31 17:31 18:31 23:31
Dudley, after Vicar St 09:32 17:32 18:32 23:32
Blowers Green, opposite The Lamp Tavern 09:32 17:32 18:32 23:32
Blowers Green, after Queen's Cross 09:33 17:33 18:33 23:33
Blowers Green, opp Gammage St 09:33 17:33 18:33 23:33
Blowers Green, before Duncan Edwards Way 09:34 17:34 18:34 23:34
Blowers Green, adj The Sling 09:35 17:35 18:35 23:35
Baptist End, opp Simms Lane 09:35 17:35 18:35 23:35
Netherton, adj Archhill St 09:37 17:37 18:37 23:37
Netherton, opp Church Rd 09:37 17:37 18:37 23:37
Netherton, opp Bishton Grove 09:38 17:38 18:38 23:38
Darby End, opp Washington St 09:38 17:38 18:38 23:38
Darby End, opp Saltwells Rd 09:39 17:39 18:39 23:39
Darby End, opp Molyneux Rd 09:39 17:39 18:39 23:39
Brickhouse Farm Cox's Lane (adjacent) 09:40 17:40 18:40 23:40
Old Hill, opposite Highland Road 09:41 17:41 18:41 23:41
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 09:41 17:41 18:41 23:41
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 09:41 17:41 18:41 23:41
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 09:42 17:42 18:42 23:42
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 09:43 17:43 18:42 23:42
Cradley Heath Market (adjacent) 09:44 17:44 18:43 23:43
Cradley Heath, opposite Station St 09:44 17:44 18:44 23:44
Cradley Heath, after Congreaves Rd 09:45 17:45 18:44 23:44
Cradley, adj Surfeit Hill 09:46 17:46 18:45 23:45
Cradley, adj Timbertree Estate 09:46 17:46 18:45 23:45
Haden Hill, before Newland Gardens 09:47 17:47 18:46 23:46
Haden Hill, adj Coppice Rd 09:48 17:48 18:46 23:46
Haden Hill, adj Mill Rd 09:49 17:49 18:47 23:47
Cradley, adj Corngreaves Rd 09:50 17:50 18:48 23:48
Timbertree, adj Banner's Lane 09:52 17:52 18:49 23:49
Colley Gate Butchers Lane (NW-bound) 09:53 17:53 18:50 23:50
Colley Gate, opp Littlehill Crescent 09:54 17:54 18:51 23:51
Colley Gate, adj Middletree Rd 09:55 17:55 18:52 23:52
Netherend, opp Wesley Avenue 09:55 17:55 18:52 23:52
Netherend, adj Blaenwern Drive 09:56 17:56 18:53 23:53
Netherend, opp Mogul Lane 09:57 17:57 18:54 23:54
Netherend Square (opp) 09:57 17:57 18:54 23:54
Netherend Lane (after) 09:58 17:58 18:54 23:54
Netherend, opp Stour Hill 09:58 17:58 18:55 23:55
Netherend, opp New St 09:59 17:59 18:55 23:55
Quarry Bank, opp East St 09:59 17:59 18:56 23:56
Quarry Bank, opp Maughan St 10:00 18:00 18:57 23:57
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 10:01 18:01 18:57 23:57
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 10:02 18:02 18:58 23:58
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 10:04 18:04 19:00 00:00

Merry Hill - Dudley

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 10:15 then hourly until 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:05 then hourly until 23:05
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 10:15 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:05 23:05
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 20:07 23:07
Quarry Bank, adj Maughan St 10:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 20:07 23:07
Quarry Bank, adj East St 10:18 17:18 18:18 19:08 20:08 23:08
Netherend, adj New St 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 20:09 23:09
Netherend, adj Stour Hill 10:19 17:19 18:19 19:09 20:09 23:09
Netherend Lane (before) 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:10 20:10 23:10
Netherend, adj Mogul Lane 10:20 17:20 18:20 19:10 20:10 23:10
Netherend, opp Blaenwern Drive 10:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:11 23:11
Netherend, adj Wesley Avenue 10:22 17:22 18:22 19:12 20:12 23:12
Colley Gate, opp Middletree Rd 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:13 23:13
Colley Gate, adj Littlehill Crescent 10:23 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:13 23:13
Colley Gate, opp Hillbank Rd 10:25 17:25 18:24 19:14 20:14 23:14
Timbertree, opp Banner's Lane 10:26 17:26 18:25 19:15 20:15 23:15
Cradley, opp Corngreaves Rd 10:27 17:27 18:27 19:17 20:16 23:16
Haden Hill, opp Mill Rd 10:29 17:29 18:28 19:18 20:17 23:17
Haden Hill, opp Coppice Rd 10:30 17:30 18:29 19:19 20:18 23:18
Haden Hill, after Newland Gardens 10:31 17:31 18:30 19:20 20:19 23:19
Cradley, opp Timbertree Estate 10:32 17:32 18:30 19:20 20:20 23:20
Cradley, opp Surfeit Hill 10:32 17:32 18:31 19:21 20:20 23:20
Cradley Heath, opposite Congreaves Rd 10:33 17:33 18:31 19:21 20:21 23:21
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 10:34 17:34 18:32 19:22 20:22 23:22
Cradley Heath, opposite Market 10:35 17:35 18:33 19:23 20:23 23:23
Cradley Heath, before Tesco 10:35 17:35 18:34 19:24 20:23 23:23
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 10:37 17:37 18:35 19:25 20:24 23:24
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 10:37 17:37 18:35 19:25 20:24 23:24
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 10:38 17:38 18:36 19:26 20:25 23:25
Old Hill Highland Road (adjacent) 10:38 17:38 18:36 19:26 20:25 23:25
Haden Hill, opposite Ash Street 10:39 17:39 18:37 19:27 20:26 23:26
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cox's Lane 10:39 17:39 18:37 19:27 20:26 23:26
Darby End, adj Molyneux Rd 10:40 17:40 18:38 19:28 20:27 23:27
Darby End, adj Saltwells Rd 10:40 17:40 18:38 19:28 20:27 23:27
Darby End, adj Washington St 10:41 17:41 18:39 19:29 20:28 23:28
Netherton, adj Bishton Grove 10:42 17:42 18:40 19:30 20:29 23:29
Netherton, adj Church Rd 10:43 17:43 18:41 19:31 20:30 23:30
Netherton, opp Archhill St 10:43 17:43 18:41 19:31 20:30 23:30
Baptist End, adj Simms Lane 10:44 17:44 18:42 19:32 20:31 23:31
Blowers Green, opp The Sling 10:45 17:45 18:43 19:33 20:32 23:32
Netherton, before Duncan Edwards Way 10:45 17:45 18:43 19:33 20:32 23:32
Blowers Green, after Duncan Edwards Way 10:46 17:46 18:44 19:34 20:33 23:33
Blowers Green, adj Gammage St 10:46 17:46 18:44 19:34 20:33 23:33
Blowers Green, before Queen's Cross 10:47 17:47 18:45 19:35 20:34 23:34
Dudley, adj Stafford St 10:48 17:48 18:46 19:36 20:35 23:35
Dudley, opposite Flood St 10:50 17:50 18:48 19:38 20:37 23:37
Dudley Churchill Centre (adjacent) 10:51 17:51 18:49 19:39 20:38 23:38
Dudley Bus Station (Stand J) 10:52 17:52 18:50 19:40 20:39 23:39

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands