bustimes.org

3 - West Bromwich - Oldbury - Portway - Blackheath - Cradley Heath - Merry Hill

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Merry Hill - West Bromwich

Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 05:45 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 20:30 21:30 22:30
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 05:46 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Quarry Bank, opp Victoria Rd 05:47 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:02 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Quarry Bank, adj Coppice Rise 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Saltwells, opp Birch Coppice 05:48 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:04 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Saltwells, adj Thompson Close 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:20 08:55 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:06 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Saltwells, adj Dalvine Rd 05:50 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:21 08:56 13:56 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:41 17:07 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Dudley Wood, adj New Village 05:52 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 13:57 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:08 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Cradley Heath, before By Pass 05:53 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 13:58 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:09 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38
Cradley Heath, opp Market 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:11 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cradley Heath, before Tesco 05:54 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:25 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:12 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 05:55 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:26 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:13 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:27 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:14 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:27 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:14 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Old Hill, adj Highland Road 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:28 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:15 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Old Hill, opp Ash Street 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:16 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cox's Lane 05:58 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:29 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:16 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Brickhouse Farm, before Powke Lane 05:59 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:18 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Brickhouse Farm, adj Westley Works 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:52 17:19 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Brickhouse Farm, adj Knowle Rd 06:02 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:21 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Brickhouse Farm, after Knowle Rd 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:23 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Brickhouse Farm, opp Cornfield Rd 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:24 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Brickhouse Farm, adj Fallowfield Rd 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:38 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:25 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Brickhouse Farm, before Garratts Lane 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:26 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Brickhouse Farm, adj Rowley Regis Cemetery 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:27 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Old Hill, adj Yew Tree Lane 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:28 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Blackheath, opp Holly Rd 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:29 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Blackheath, adj Regis Rd 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:42 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:30 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Blackheath, before Carlyle Rd 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:33 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Rowley Regis, opp Bell End 06:11 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:06 19:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Rowley Regis, opp Church Rd 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:36 18:13 18:43 19:07 19:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Rowley Regis, opp Stuart Rd 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:37 18:14 18:44 19:08 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59
Portway, opp Charles Avenue 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:38 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Portway, before Windsor Rd 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:13 08:50 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:38 18:15 18:45 19:09 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00
Portway, before Four Ways 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:14 08:51 09:25 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:39 18:16 18:46 19:10 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Portway, after Four Ways 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:15 08:52 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:40 18:17 18:47 19:11 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Portway, opp Throne Close 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:16 08:53 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:41 18:18 18:48 19:11 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Lion Farm, opp Throne Rd Shops 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:17 08:54 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:41 18:18 18:48 19:12 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Whiteheath Gate, adj Lovett Ave 06:18 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:18 08:55 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:43 18:19 18:49 19:13 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lion Farm, opp Wolverley Crescent 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:56 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:44 18:20 18:50 19:14 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lion Farm, nr Martley Rd 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:57 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:21 18:51 19:14 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Lion Farm, opp The Phoenix 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:21 08:58 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:45 18:22 18:52 19:15 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lion Farm, adj Martley Rd 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:50 08:22 08:59 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:46 18:22 18:52 19:16 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Lion Farm, adj Wallace Rd 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:51 08:23 09:00 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:47 18:23 18:53 19:17 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Rounds Green, adj Oldbury Sports Centre 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:52 08:24 09:01 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:49 18:24 18:54 19:18 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Rounds Green, after Alston Rd 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:53 08:26 09:03 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:25 18:55 19:19 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oldbury, before Little Eel St 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:54 08:27 09:04 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:51 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 06:28 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:30 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:22 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 06:29 06:54 07:24 07:58 08:32 09:09 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:30 19:00 19:23 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:32 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 06:30 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:33 09:10 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 06:31 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:34 09:11 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:01 08:35 09:12 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 06:33 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:36 09:13 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 06:34 06:59 07:29 08:03 08:37 09:14 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:00 18:35 19:05 19:28 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Lamberts End Victoria St 06:35 07:00 07:30 08:04 08:39 09:16 09:46 14:46 15:17 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:36 07:01 07:31 08:05 08:40 09:17 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:03 18:37 19:07 19:30 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21

West Bromwich - Merry Hill

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand C) 06:20 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:52 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 then every 30 minutes until 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:53 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 06:21 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:54 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 17:25 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:55 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 06:23 06:43 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 17:28 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:57 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 17:29 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 06:24 06:44 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:30 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:59 09:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:31 17:31 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:20 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Oldbury, after Little Eel St 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:49 08:22 09:02 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:34 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43
Rounds Green, before Alston Rd 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:23 09:03 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:08 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44
Rounds Green, opp Oldbury Sports Centre 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:19 07:51 08:24 09:04 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:36 17:36 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Lion Farm, opp Wallace Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:25 09:05 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:37 17:37 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:26 09:05 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:38 17:38 18:12 18:40 19:10 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46
Lion Farm, adj The Phoenix 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:27 09:07 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:39 17:39 18:13 18:41 19:11 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Lion Farm, opp Martley Rd 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:28 09:08 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:40 17:40 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Lion Farm, adj Wolverley Crescent 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:28 09:08 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:40 17:40 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Whiteheath Gate, opp Lovett Ave 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:30 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 17:42 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Whiteheath Gate, opp Shelsley Avenue 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:30 09:09 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 17:42 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Lion Farm, adj Throne Rd Shops 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:24 07:56 08:31 09:10 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 17:43 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Portway, adj Throne Close 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:25 07:57 08:32 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:39 15:12 15:44 17:44 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Portway, after Four Ways 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:26 07:58 08:34 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:14 15:46 17:46 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Portway, adj Windsor Rd 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:35 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:47 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Portway, adj Charles Avenue 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:27 07:59 08:35 09:14 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:47 17:47 18:20 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Rowley Regis, adj Stuart Rd 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:28 08:00 08:36 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:48 17:48 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:50 17:50 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rowley Regis, adj Church Rd 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:19 15:51 17:51 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Rowley Regis, adj Bell End 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:31 08:03 08:39 09:18 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:52 17:52 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Blackheath, adj Carlyle Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:41 09:19 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:53 17:53 18:26 18:54 19:22 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Blackheath, adj Sainsburys 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:43 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:24 15:56 17:56 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Blackheath, nr Darby St 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:35 08:07 08:43 09:21 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:57 17:57 18:28 18:56 19:24 19:59 20:59 21:59
Blackheath, opp Regis Rd 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:44 09:22 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:57 17:57 18:29 18:57 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00
Blackheath, adj Holly Rd 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:44 09:22 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:26 15:58 17:58 18:29 18:57 19:25 20:00 21:00 22:00
Old Hill, opp Yew Tree Lane 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:36 08:09 08:45 09:23 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 15:58 17:58 18:30 18:58 19:26 20:01 21:01 22:01
Brickhouse Farm, opp Rowley Regis Cemetery 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:46 09:24 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:28 16:00 18:00 18:31 18:59 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02
Brickhouse Farm, after Garratts Lane 06:17 06:47 07:08 07:38 08:11 08:47 09:25 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 16:00 18:00 18:31 18:59 19:27 20:02 21:02 22:02
Brickhouse Farm, opp Fallowfield Rd 06:18 06:48 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:48 09:25 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:29 16:01 18:01 18:32 19:00 19:28 20:03 21:03 22:03
Brickhouse Farm, adj Cornfield Rd 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:40 08:13 08:49 09:26 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:30 16:02 18:02 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Brickhouse Farm, before Knowle Rd 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:49 09:27 09:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:03 18:03 18:33 19:01 19:29 20:04 21:04 22:04
Brickhouse Farm, opp Knowle Rd 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:50 09:28 09:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:04 18:04 18:34 19:02 19:30 20:05 21:05 22:05
Brickhouse Farm, opp Westley Works 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:29 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:33 16:05 18:05 18:35 19:03 19:31 20:06 21:06 22:06
Brickhouse Farm, after Powke Lane 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:53 09:30 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:35 16:07 18:07 18:37 19:05 19:33 20:08 21:08 22:08
Brickhouse Farm, adj Cox's Lane 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:55 09:32 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:09 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:34 20:09 21:09 22:09
Old Hill, opp Highland Road 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:10 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:56 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:10 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 06:25 06:55 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:11 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:35 20:10 21:10 22:10
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:57 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:11 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:36 20:11 21:11 22:11
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:50 08:23 08:59 09:35 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:41 16:13 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:37 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cradley Heath, adj Market 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:51 08:24 09:00 09:36 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:42 16:14 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:38 20:13 21:13 22:13
Cradley Heath, after By Pass 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:52 08:25 09:01 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:43 16:15 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:39 20:14 21:14 22:14
Dudley Wood, opp New Village 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:53 08:26 09:02 09:38 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:44 16:16 18:16 18:45 19:13 19:40 20:15 21:15 22:15
Saltwells, opp Dalvine Rd 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:27 09:03 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:17 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16
Saltwells, opp Thompson Close 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:04 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:46 16:18 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:41 20:16 21:16 22:16
Saltwells, adj Birch Coppice 06:33 07:03 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:06 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:11 15:48 16:20 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Quarry Bank, opp Coppice Rise 06:33 07:03 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:21 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:43 20:18 21:18 22:18
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 06:34 07:04 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:07 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:12 15:49 16:21 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:44 20:19 21:19 22:19
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 06:35 07:05 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:09 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:14 15:51 16:23 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:45 20:20 21:20 22:20
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand F) 06:37 07:07 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:11 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:16 15:53 16:25 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:47 20:22 21:22 22:22

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands