bustimes.org

X10 - Birmingham - Halesowen - Cradley Heath - Merry Hill - Russells Hall Hospital - Gornal Wood

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Gornal Wood - Birmingham

Gornal Wood, adj Bank Rd 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:55
Gornal Wood, before Bulls Head 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:56
Gornal Wood, after Flavells Lane 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:56
Gornal Wood, adj Chase Rd 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:57
Tansey Green, after Sandfield Bridge 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:58
Tansey Green Rd (before) 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:58
Tansey Green, before Second Avenue 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:00
Tansey Green, after Stallings Lane 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 18:00
Tansey Green, adj Pensnett Trading Estate 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:02
Tansey Green, opp Baird House 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:03
Tansey Green, before Gibbons Lane 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:04
Pensnett, adj Tansey Green Rd 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:06
Pensnett, opp High Oak Surgery 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:07
Pensnett, opp Chapel Street 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:07
Pensnett, opp Albert St 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:08
Holly Hall, opp Tennyson St 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 18:08
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RA) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:10
Holly Hall, before Highgate Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:12
Holly Hall, opp Pensnett Rd 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:13
Woodside, after Ave Rd 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:14
Harts Hill, before Charter St 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:15
Harts Hill, after Canal St 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:16
Harts Hill, opp Wallows Rd 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:17
Brockmoor, after Waterfront Way 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:18
Brierley Hill, before Bank St 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:18
Brierley Hill, adj Library 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:20
Brierley Hill, after Five Ways 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:21
Merry Hill, opp Mill St 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:22
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand G) 04:50 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Merry Hill, opp Two Woods Lane 04:51 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:31 10:51 11:06 11:31 11:51 12:06 12:31 12:51 13:06 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:31 14:51 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:26 19:06 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Quarry Bank, before Sun St 04:53 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:33 10:53 11:08 11:33 11:53 12:08 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Quarry Bank, adj Victoria Rd 04:53 05:48 06:18 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:33 10:53 11:08 11:33 11:53 12:08 12:33 12:53 13:08 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Quarry Bank, opp New St 04:54 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:34 10:54 11:09 11:34 11:54 12:09 12:34 12:54 13:09 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:34 14:54 15:09 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:29 19:09 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Quarry Bank, adj Woodland Avenue 04:55 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:35 10:55 11:10 11:35 11:55 12:10 12:35 12:55 13:10 13:35 13:55 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Cradley Heath, opp Cradley Forge 04:56 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:36 10:56 11:11 11:36 11:56 12:11 12:36 12:56 13:11 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand F) 04:57 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:37 10:57 11:12 11:37 11:57 12:12 12:37 12:57 13:12 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:12 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cradley Heath, before Five Ways 04:57 05:52 06:22 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:38 10:58 11:13 11:38 11:58 12:13 12:38 12:58 13:13 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Cradley Heath, opp Market 04:58 05:53 06:23 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:39 10:59 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:14 12:39 12:59 13:14 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Cradley Heath, adj Tesco 04:59 05:54 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:40 11:00 11:15 11:40 12:00 12:15 12:40 13:00 13:15 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:15 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Cradley Heath, adj Spinners End 05:00 05:55 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:41 11:01 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:16 12:41 13:01 13:16 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Haden Hill, adj Newtown St 05:01 05:56 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:42 11:02 11:17 11:42 12:02 12:17 12:42 13:02 13:17 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Haden Hill, opp Claremont St 05:01 05:56 06:26 06:43 07:03 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:43 11:03 11:18 11:43 12:03 12:18 12:43 13:03 13:18 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Old Hill, adj Highland Road 05:02 05:57 06:27 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:44 11:04 11:19 11:44 12:04 12:19 12:44 13:04 13:19 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Haden Hill, nr Old Hill Cross 05:03 05:58 06:28 06:45 07:05 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:45 11:05 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:20 12:45 13:05 13:20 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:45 15:05 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Haden Hill, opp Old Hill Police Station 05:04 05:59 06:29 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:21 10:46 11:06 11:21 11:46 12:06 12:21 12:46 13:06 13:21 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:06 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:21 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Haden Hill, opp Harcourt Rd 05:05 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:22 11:47 12:07 12:22 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haden Hill, opp Barrs Road 05:05 06:00 06:30 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:47 11:07 11:22 11:47 12:07 12:22 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Haden Hill Park (opp) 05:06 06:01 06:31 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:23 10:48 11:08 11:23 11:48 12:08 12:23 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:48 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:08 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:23 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Haden Hill, opp The Crescent 05:07 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:49 11:09 11:24 11:49 12:09 12:24 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hawne, at Haden Hill Rd 05:07 06:02 06:32 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:49 11:09 11:24 11:49 12:09 12:24 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Hawne, adj Coombes Rd 05:08 06:03 06:33 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:50 11:10 11:25 11:50 12:10 12:25 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:25 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Hawne, adj Hereward Rise 05:09 06:04 06:34 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:51 11:11 11:26 11:51 12:11 12:26 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:51 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:46 19:26 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Halesowen, opp Shenstone Island 05:10 06:05 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:52 11:12 11:27 11:52 12:12 12:27 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Halesowen, adj High St 05:11 06:06 06:36 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:53 11:13 11:28 11:53 12:13 12:28 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:53 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Halesowen, before Queensway 05:12 06:07 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:54 11:14 11:29 11:54 12:14 12:29 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:49 19:29 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand B) 05:13 06:08 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:55 11:15 11:30 11:55 12:15 12:30 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:30 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:14 06:09 06:39 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:56 11:16 11:31 11:56 12:16 12:31 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:56 14:16 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:51 19:30 20:34 21:34 22:34
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:14 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:57 11:17 11:32 11:57 12:17 12:32 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:57 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:31 20:34 21:34 22:34
Halesowen, after Shenstone Island 05:16 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:58 11:18 11:33 11:58 12:18 12:33 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:58 14:18 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:32 20:36 21:36 22:36
Halesowen, before Sylvan Green 05:16 06:11 06:41 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:59 11:19 11:34 11:59 12:19 12:34 12:59 13:19 13:34 13:59 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:32 20:36 21:36 22:36
Hurst Green, opp Belle Vue Drive 05:18 06:13 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:36 11:01 11:21 11:36 12:01 12:21 12:36 13:01 13:21 13:36 14:01 14:21 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:33 20:38 21:38 22:38
Hurst Green, after Long Lane 05:19 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:37 11:02 11:22 11:37 12:02 12:22 12:37 13:02 13:22 13:37 14:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hurst Green, adj Quinton Cemetery 05:19 06:14 06:44 07:02 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:37 11:02 11:22 11:37 12:02 12:22 12:37 13:02 13:22 13:37 14:02 14:22 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:37 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:34 20:39 21:39 22:39
Hurst Green, opp Ridgeway Avenue 05:20 06:15 06:45 07:03 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:38 11:03 11:23 11:38 12:03 12:23 12:38 13:03 13:23 13:38 14:03 14:23 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:35 20:40 21:40 22:40
Quinton Church (opp) 05:21 06:16 06:46 07:04 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:39 11:04 11:24 11:39 12:04 12:24 12:39 13:04 13:24 13:39 14:04 14:24 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:39 18:59 19:36 20:41 21:41 22:41
Ridgacre, after Quinton Lane Island 05:22 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:41 10:06 10:26 10:41 11:06 11:26 11:41 12:06 12:26 12:41 13:06 13:26 13:41 14:06 14:26 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:38 20:42 21:42 22:42
Ridgacre, opp Clive Rd 05:23 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:42 10:07 10:27 10:42 11:07 11:27 11:42 12:07 12:27 12:42 13:07 13:27 13:42 14:07 14:27 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:39 20:43 21:43 22:43
Warley Woods, after Wolverhampton Rd 05:24 06:19 06:49 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:43 10:08 10:28 10:43 11:08 11:28 11:43 12:08 12:28 12:43 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:40 20:44 21:44 22:44
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BV) 05:27 06:22 06:52 07:11 07:31 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:11 10:31 10:46 11:11 11:31 11:46 12:11 12:31 12:46 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:43 20:47 21:47 22:47
Edgbaston, adj Gillott Rd 05:29 06:24 06:54 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:13 10:33 10:48 11:13 11:33 11:48 12:13 12:33 12:48 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:45 20:49 21:49 22:49
Edgbaston, adj Portland Rd 05:31 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:16 10:36 10:51 11:16 11:36 11:51 12:16 12:36 12:51 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:47 20:51 21:51 22:51
Botanical Gardens, adj The Ivy Bush 05:32 06:27 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:52 11:17 11:37 11:52 12:17 12:37 12:52 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:48 20:52 21:52 22:52
Five Ways, before Francis Rd 05:33 06:28 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:18 10:38 10:53 11:18 11:38 11:53 12:18 12:38 12:53 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:18 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:49 20:52 21:52 22:52
Five Ways Shopping Centre (nr) 05:34 06:29 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:19 10:39 10:54 11:19 11:39 11:54 12:19 12:39 12:54 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:50 20:54 21:54 22:54
Five Ways, opp Broadfield Walk 05:35 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:20 10:40 10:55 11:20 11:40 11:55 12:20 12:40 12:55 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:51 20:54 21:54 22:54
Five Ways, nr Sherborne Wharf 05:36 06:31 07:01 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:21 10:41 10:56 11:21 11:41 11:56 12:21 12:41 12:56 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:21 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:52 20:55 21:55 22:55
National Indoor Arena, opp St Vincent St 05:37 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:22 10:42 10:57 11:22 11:42 11:57 12:22 12:42 12:57 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:17 19:53 20:56 21:56 22:56
National Indoor Arena, opp King Edwards Rd 05:37 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:23 11:43 11:58 12:23 12:43 12:58 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:53 20:56 21:56 22:56
National Indoor Arena (opp) 05:38 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:23 10:43 10:58 11:23 11:43 11:58 12:23 12:43 12:58 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:23 14:43 14:58 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:54 20:57 21:57 22:57
Centenary Square, opp Baskerville House 05:40 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:25 10:45 11:00 11:25 11:45 12:00 12:25 12:45 13:00 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:20 19:56 20:58 21:58 22:58
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC3) 05:41 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:57 20:59 21:59 22:59
Birmingham Railway Bridge (GC4) 05:42 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:27 10:47 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:02 12:27 12:47 13:02 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:27 14:47 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:58 21:00 22:00 23:00
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ2) 05:43 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:28 10:48 11:03 11:28 11:48 12:03 12:28 12:48 13:03 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:28 14:48 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:59 21:01 22:01 23:01
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:44 06:39 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:30 10:50 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:05 12:30 12:50 13:05 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 20:00 21:02 22:02 23:02

Birmingham - Gornal Wood

Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH2) 05:50 06:40 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 then every 20 minutes until 18:19 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 then hourly until 23:10
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 05:50 06:40 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 18:19 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 05:51 06:41 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 05:52 06:42 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 18:21 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 05:53 06:43 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena (adj) 05:53 06:43 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 05:54 06:44 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 05:54 06:44 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 05:55 06:45 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 18:24 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 05:56 06:46 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Five Ways, before Broadway Plaza 05:57 06:47 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:26 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Five Ways, after Francis Rd 05:58 06:48 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:27 18:47 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Botanical Gardens, nr The Ivy Bush 05:59 06:49 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:28 18:48 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Edgbaston, opp Portland Rd 06:00 06:50 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:29 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Edgbaston, opp Gillott Rd 06:02 06:52 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:31 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Bearwood Lordswood Rd (Stop BS) 05:25 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:34 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Warley Woods, before Wolverhampton Rd 05:26 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:35 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Ridgacre, adj Clive Rd 05:28 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Ridgacre, before Quinton Lane Island 05:28 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:37 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Quinton Church (adj) 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:33 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:39 18:59 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Hurst Green, before Woodbury Rd 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Hurst Green, opp Quinton Cemetery 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Hurst Green, before Long Lane 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Hurst Green, adj Belle Vue Drive 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:36 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:42 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Halesowen, after Sylvan Green 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:06 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:45 19:05 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Halesowen, before Shenstone Island 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:46 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Halesowen, adj High St 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:09 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:47 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 23:35
Halesowen, before Queensway 05:38 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:42 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:48 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 23:36
Halesowen Bus Station (Stand G) 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Halesowen, adj Pool Rd 05:39 06:19 06:49 07:12 07:44 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:50 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37
Halesowen, adj Vine Lane 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:13 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:51 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 23:38
Halesowen, adj Shenstone Island 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:14 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Hawne, opp Hereward Rise 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:15 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:53 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 23:39
Hawne, opp Coombes Rd 05:43 06:23 06:53 07:16 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:54 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 23:40
Hawne, adj Haden Hill Rd 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:55 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Haden Hill, adj The Crescent 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:17 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:41 23:41
Haden Hill Park (adj) 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Haden Hill, adj Barrs Road 05:45 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:42 23:42
Haden Hill, adj Harcourt Rd 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Haden Hill, opp Station Rd 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:43 23:43
Haden Hill, adj Old Hill Police Station 05:47 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Haden Hill, before Old Hill Cross 05:48 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 19:00 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 23:44
Old Hill, opp Highland Road 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Haden Hill, adj Claremont St 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 19:01 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Haden Hill, opp Newtown St 05:49 06:29 06:59 07:23 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 19:02 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 23:45
Cradley Heath, opp Spinners End 05:50 06:30 07:00 07:23 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 19:03 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:46
Cradley Heath, opp Tesco 05:51 06:31 07:01 07:25 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 19:04 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 23:47
Cradley Heath, adj Market 05:52 06:32 07:02 07:26 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 19:24 19:48 20:18 20:48 23:48
Cradley Heath, after Five Ways 05:53 06:33 07:03 07:27 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 19:25 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Cradley Heath Interchange (Stand A) 05:54 06:34 07:04 07:28 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 19:26 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Cradley Heath, adj Cradley Forge 05:55 06:35 07:05 07:29 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Quarry Bank, opp Woodland Avenue 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Quarry Bank, adj New St 05:56 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 19:10 19:28 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Quarry Bank, opp Church St 05:57 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Quarry Bank, after Sun St 05:58 06:38 07:08 07:32 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Merry Hill, adj Two Woods Lane 05:59 06:39 07:09 07:33 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:13 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Merry Hill Bus Station (Stand D) 06:02 06:42 07:12 07:36 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:16 19:33 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Merry Hill, adj Mill St 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Brierley Hill, before Five Ways 07:40 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Brierley Hill, opp Library 07:41 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Brierley Hill, after Bank St 07:42 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Harts Hill, adj Wallows Rd 07:43 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Harts Hill, before Canal St 07:44 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Harts Hill, after Charter St 07:46 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Woodside, opp Ave Rd 07:47 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Holly Hall, after Highgate Road 07:49 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Holly Hall Russells Hall Hospital (Stop RB) 07:51 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Holly Hall, adj Tennyson St 07:53 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Pensnett, adj Albert St 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Pensnett, adj Chapel Street 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Pensnett, adj High Oak Surgery 07:54 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Pensnett, adj High Oak 07:55 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Tansey Green, after Gibbons Lane 07:56 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Tansey Green, adj Baird House 07:58 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Tansey Green, after Pensnett Trading Estate 07:59 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Tansey Green, before Stallings Lane 08:00 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Tansey Green, after Second Avenue 08:01 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Tansey Green Rd (after) 08:02 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Tansey Green, before Sandfield Bridge 08:03 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Gornal Wood, opp Chase Rd 08:03 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Gornal Wood, before Flavells Lane 08:04 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Gornal Wood, after Bulls Head 08:04 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Gornal Wood, adj Bank Rd 08:06 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

National Express West Midlands