bustimes.org

Halesowen Pool Rd (adjacent)

On QUEENSWAY

Buses point east →

9 Birmingham
6938 - SK68 MJF
06:01
9 Stourbridge
6923 - SK68 MGZ
06:01⚡️
4H Walsall 06:07
X10 Birmingham 06:08
9 Birmingham
6920 - SK68 MGV
06:10⚡️
19 Dudley 06:12
19 Queen Elizabeth Hospital
863 - SN15 LCJ
06:15⚡️
9 Birmingham
6928 - SK68 MHL
06:17⚡️
X10 Merry Hill
6915 - SK68 MFZ
06:21⚡️
9 Stourbridge
6931 - SK68 MHO
06:21⚡️
4H Walsall 06:24
9 Birmingham 06:28
X10 Birmingham 06:35⚡️
9 Birmingham 06:42⚡️
9 Stourbridge 07:08⚡️

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations