Bus Times

Halesowen Pool Rd

On Queensway

Buses travel east from here

Next departures

241 Dudley Bus Station 21:15⚡
241 Dudley 21:15
X10 Birmingham 21:24⚡
9 Stourbridge 21:29⚡
244 Queen Elizabeth Hospital 21:28⚡
X10 Merry Hill 21:32
9 Birmingham 21:41⚡
244 Dudley 21:42⚡
9 Stourbridge 21:53⚡
9 Birmingham 22:11⚡
241 Dudley 22:15
9 Stourbridge Bus Station 22:19⚡
X10 Merry Hill Bus Station 22:32⚡
244 Dudley Bus Station 22:42⚡

⚡ denotes real-time times

Nearby stops