bustimes.org

Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd

On WALSALL RD

Buses point north-east ↗

4 Walsall
1846 - BV57 XHO
07:05⚡️
4H Walsall 07:08
45 Walsall 07:13
4 Walsall 07:17⚡️
4 Walsall
30833 - AE57 FXW
07:17
4 Walsall
1852 - BX58 SXS
07:22⚡️
4H Walsall
30813 - FJ57 CYW
07:28⚡️
4 Walsall 07:30
45 Walsall 07:30
4 Walsall
30638 - YJ06 YPV
07:37
4H Walsall
30805 - KX08 HMY
07:37⚡️
4 Walsall 07:39
4M Walsall
WA-1847
07:46⚡️
4H Walsall 07:54⚡️
4M Walsall 08:19⚡️
4H Walsall 08:25⚡️

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations