bustimes.org

4 - Walsall - Stone Cross - West Bromwich - Oldbury - Blackheath

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Walsall - Blackheath

Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 04:35 05:05 05:20 05:50 07:00 07:13 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:28 08:49 09:11 then every 20 minutes until 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:53 18:03 18:27 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Walsall, adj Dudley St 04:36 05:06 05:21 05:51 07:01 07:14 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:29 08:50 09:12 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:03 17:27 17:54 18:04 18:28 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 21:26 22:26 22:56 23:26
Caldmore, opp Hart St 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:52 07:02 07:15 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:30 08:51 09:13 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:55 18:05 18:29 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Caldmore, before West Bromwich St 04:37 05:07 05:22 05:52 07:03 07:16 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:31 08:52 09:14 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:29 17:56 18:06 18:30 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:28
Caldmore, opp Little London 04:38 05:08 05:23 05:53 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:32 08:53 09:15 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:06 17:30 17:57 18:07 18:31 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Caldmore, opp Redhouse St 04:39 05:09 05:24 05:54 07:04 07:17 07:24 07:45 08:06 08:33 08:54 09:16 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:07 17:31 17:58 18:08 18:32 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:29
Palfrey, opp Weston Close 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 07:05 07:18 07:25 07:46 08:07 08:34 08:55 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:32 17:59 18:09 18:33 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:00 23:30
Fullbrook, adj Broadway 04:40 05:10 05:25 05:55 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:46 08:08 08:34 08:55 09:17 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:33 18:00 18:10 18:34 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fullbrook, after BRdway 04:41 05:11 05:26 05:56 07:06 07:19 07:26 07:47 08:08 08:35 08:56 09:18 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:33 18:00 18:10 18:34 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:01 23:31
Fullbrook, adj Delves Court 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 07:07 07:20 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:36 08:57 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:10 17:34 18:01 18:11 18:35 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:02 23:32
Fullbrook Rd (opp) 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:48 08:10 08:36 08:57 09:19 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:35 18:02 18:12 18:36 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Fullbrook, adj Bell Lane 04:42 05:12 05:27 05:57 07:08 07:21 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:37 08:58 09:20 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:11 17:35 18:02 18:12 18:36 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:03 23:33
Tame Bridge (before) 04:44 05:14 05:29 05:59 07:09 07:22 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:38 08:59 09:21 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:37 18:04 18:14 18:38 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:04 23:34
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 04:45 05:15 05:30 06:00 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:39 09:00 09:22 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:38 18:05 18:15 18:39 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 04:45 05:15 05:30 06:00 07:11 07:24 07:31 07:52 08:14 08:40 09:01 09:23 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:39 18:06 18:16 18:40 18:53 19:22 19:51 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:06 23:36
Stone Cross, nr Jervoise Lane 04:47 05:17 05:32 06:02 07:13 07:26 07:33 07:54 08:16 08:42 09:03 09:25 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:41 18:08 18:18 18:42 18:55 19:24 19:53 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Charlemont , opp Marsh Lane 04:47 05:17 05:32 06:02 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:43 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:42 18:09 18:19 18:43 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08 23:38
Charlemont , adj Thursfield Rd 04:48 05:18 05:33 06:03 07:14 07:27 07:34 07:55 08:17 08:43 09:04 09:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:42 18:09 18:19 18:43 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Charlemont , adj Lyndhurst Rd 04:48 05:18 05:33 06:03 07:15 07:28 07:35 07:56 08:18 08:44 09:05 09:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:43 18:10 18:20 18:44 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09 23:39
Charlemont , adj Newton St 04:49 05:19 05:34 06:04 07:15 07:29 07:36 07:57 08:19 08:45 09:06 09:28 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:44 18:11 18:21 18:45 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10 23:40
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 04:50 05:20 05:35 06:05 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:58 08:20 08:46 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:12 18:22 18:46 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 04:50 05:20 05:35 06:05 07:17 07:30 07:37 07:58 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:45 18:12 18:22 18:46 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11 23:41
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SE) 04:51 05:21 05:36 06:06 07:18 07:31 07:38 07:59 08:22 08:48 09:08 09:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:00 17:22 17:46 18:13 18:23 18:47 19:00 19:29 19:58 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12 23:42
Lyndon, opp Hargate Arms 04:52 05:22 05:37 06:07 07:19 07:33 07:40 08:01 08:23 08:49 09:10 09:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:02 17:24 17:48 18:15 18:25 18:49 19:02 19:30 19:59 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13 23:43
W Bromwich, adj New St 04:54 05:24 05:39 06:09 07:21 07:35 07:42 08:03 08:26 08:52 09:12 09:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:04 17:26 17:50 18:17 18:27 18:51 19:04 19:32 20:01 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15 23:45
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 04:56 05:26 05:41 06:11 07:23 07:37 07:44 08:05 08:28 08:54 09:14 09:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:06 17:28 17:52 18:19 18:29 18:53 19:06 19:34 20:03 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17 23:47
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand B) 04:58 05:28 05:43 06:13 07:24 07:40 07:47 08:08 08:31 08:57 09:18 09:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:41 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:10 17:32 17:56 18:32 18:56 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20
Lamberts End, opp Bowater St 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 07:25 07:41 07:48 08:09 08:32 08:58 09:19 09:41 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:33 18:57 19:09 19:36 20:06 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Lamberts End, opp Cambridge St 04:59 05:29 05:44 06:14 07:26 07:42 07:49 08:10 08:33 08:59 09:20 09:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:12 17:34 17:58 18:34 18:58 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Lamberts End, opp Margaret St 05:00 05:30 05:45 06:15 07:27 07:43 07:50 08:11 08:34 09:00 09:21 09:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:13 17:35 17:59 18:35 18:59 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Lamberts End, opp Caroline St 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 07:27 07:44 07:51 08:12 08:35 09:01 09:22 09:44 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:14 17:36 18:00 18:36 19:00 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Lamberts End, opp Brandon Way 05:01 05:31 05:46 06:16 07:28 07:45 07:52 08:13 08:36 09:02 09:23 09:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:15 17:37 18:01 18:37 19:01 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24
Oldbury, adj Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:17 07:29 07:45 07:52 08:13 08:36 09:02 09:23 09:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:16 17:38 18:02 18:37 19:01 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OQ) 05:02 05:32 05:47 06:17 07:29 07:46 07:53 08:14 08:37 09:03 09:24 09:46 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:48 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:17 17:39 18:03 18:38 19:02 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25
Oldbury, opp Sandwell Council House 05:03 05:33 05:48 06:18 07:30 07:47 07:54 08:15 08:38 09:04 09:25 09:47 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:49 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:18 17:40 18:04 18:39 19:03 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OE) 05:04 05:34 05:49 06:19 07:31 07:48 07:55 08:16 08:39 09:05 09:26 09:48 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:50 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:19 17:41 18:05 18:40 19:04 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:27
Oldbury, before Park St 05:05 05:35 05:50 06:20 07:33 07:50 07:57 08:18 08:41 09:07 09:28 09:50 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:52 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:22 17:44 18:08 18:42 19:05 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28
Langley, before Birchley Crossing 05:06 05:36 05:51 06:21 07:34 07:51 07:58 08:19 08:42 09:08 09:29 09:51 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:53 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:23 17:45 18:09 18:44 19:06 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:29
Whiteheath Gate, opp Borough Crescent 05:07 05:37 05:52 06:22 07:36 07:53 08:00 08:21 08:44 09:10 09:31 09:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:55 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:26 17:48 18:12 18:46 19:08 19:20 19:46 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31
Whiteheath Gate, adj Birchfield Lane 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:24 07:37 07:54 08:01 08:23 08:46 09:11 09:32 09:54 14:54 15:16 15:36 15:57 16:03 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:28 17:50 18:14 18:48 19:09 19:21 19:47 20:17 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32
Whiteheath Gate, opp Uplands Avenue 05:09 05:39 05:54 06:24 07:38 07:55 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:12 09:33 09:55 14:55 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:29 17:51 18:15 18:49 19:10 19:22 19:48 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33
Whiteheath Gate, opp Mincing Lane 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:25 07:39 07:56 08:03 08:26 08:49 09:13 09:34 09:56 14:56 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:53 18:17 18:50 19:11 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Blackheath, adj Regis Heath Rd 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:26 07:40 07:57 08:04 08:27 08:50 09:14 09:35 09:57 14:57 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:54 18:18 18:51 19:11 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:04 22:04 23:04 23:34
Blackheath, before Station Rd 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:26 07:41 07:58 08:05 08:27 08:50 09:15 09:36 09:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:06 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:55 18:19 18:52 19:12 19:24 19:50 20:20 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35
Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:28 07:43 08:00 08:07 08:30 08:53 09:17 09:38 10:00 15:00 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:58 18:22 18:55 19:14 19:26 19:52 20:22 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37

Blackheath - Walsall

Blackheath, adj Barclays Bank 04:50 05:20 05:50 then every 15 minutes until 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:25 07:32 07:54 08:01 08:21 08:36 09:01 09:23 09:43 then every 20 minutes until 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:07 16:29 16:52 17:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:10 19:55 20:25 22:10 23:10
Blackheath, after Station Rd 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:26 07:34 07:56 08:03 08:23 08:38 09:02 09:24 09:44 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:08 16:30 16:53 17:08 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:11 19:56 20:26 22:11 23:11
Blackheath, opp Regis Heath Rd 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:27 07:34 07:56 08:04 08:24 08:39 09:03 09:25 09:45 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:09 16:31 16:54 17:09 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:12 19:56 20:26 22:11 23:11
Whiteheath Gate, adj Mincing Lane 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:29 07:36 07:58 08:05 08:25 08:40 09:04 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:10 16:32 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:13 19:57 20:27 22:12 23:12
Whiteheath Gate, adj Uplands Avenue 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:29 07:37 07:59 08:06 08:26 08:41 09:05 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:11 16:33 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:13 19:58 20:28 22:13 23:13
Whiteheath Gate, after Birchfield Lane 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:31 07:39 08:01 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:06 09:28 09:48 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:12 16:34 16:57 17:12 17:42 18:02 18:22 19:14 19:59 20:29 22:14 23:14
Whiteheath Gate, adj Borough Crescent 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:32 07:41 08:03 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:08 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:13 16:35 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:16 20:00 20:30 22:15 23:15
Langley, after Birchley Crossing 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:34 07:43 08:05 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 16:15 16:37 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:17 20:02 20:32 22:17 23:17
Oldbury, after Park St 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:36 07:44 08:06 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:52 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:53 16:16 16:38 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:18 20:03 20:33 22:18 23:18
Oldbury Interchange (Stop OD) 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:39 07:48 08:10 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:21 20:05 20:35 22:20 23:20
Oldbury, adj Sandwell Council House 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:39 07:48 08:10 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:36 09:55 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:41 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:21 20:05 20:35 22:20 23:20
Oldbury Century Rd (Stop OH) 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:40 07:49 08:11 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:37 09:56 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:22 20:06 20:36 22:21 23:21
Oldbury, opp Sandwell & Dudley Station 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:47 07:02 07:16 07:41 07:50 08:12 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:57 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:58 16:21 16:43 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:23 20:06 20:36 22:21 23:21
Lamberts End, adj Brandon Way 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:42 07:51 08:13 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:59 16:22 16:44 17:07 17:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:24 20:07 20:37 22:22 23:22
Lamberts End, adj Caroline St 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:43 07:52 08:14 08:22 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:39 09:58 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:00 16:23 16:45 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:24 20:08 20:38 22:23 23:23
Lamberts End, adj Margaret St 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:44 07:53 08:15 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:18 09:40 09:59 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:01 16:24 16:46 17:09 17:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:25 20:09 20:39 22:24 23:24
Lamberts End, adj Cambridge St 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:45 07:54 08:16 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:41 10:00 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:02 16:25 16:47 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:26 20:09 20:39 22:24 23:24
Lamberts End, adj Bowater St 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:45 07:54 08:16 08:24 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:42 10:01 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:03 16:26 16:48 17:11 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:27 20:10 20:40 22:25 23:25
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:47 07:56 08:18 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:43 10:02 14:42 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:05 16:28 16:50 17:13 17:28 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:28 20:11 20:41 22:26 23:26
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:49 07:58 08:20 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:45 10:04 14:44 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:07 16:30 16:52 17:15 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:30 20:13 20:43 22:28 23:28
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand U) 05:10 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:55 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:29 07:51 08:00 08:22 08:30 08:50 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:08 14:48 15:08 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:55 17:18 17:33 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:33 20:15 20:45 22:30 23:30
W Bromwich, after New St 05:11 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:56 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:30 07:52 08:01 08:23 08:31 08:51 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:09 14:49 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:57 17:20 17:35 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:34 20:16 20:46 22:31 23:31
Lyndon, adj Hargate Arms 05:13 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:58 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:33 07:55 08:04 08:26 08:34 08:54 09:10 09:30 09:53 10:12 14:52 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:15 16:38 17:00 17:23 17:38 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:37 20:18 20:48 22:33 23:33
Lyndon Sandwell Hospital (Stop SF) 05:14 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:59 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:34 07:56 08:05 08:27 08:35 08:55 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:13 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:01 17:24 17:39 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:38 20:19 20:49 22:34 23:34
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 05:15 05:45 06:00 06:15 07:00 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:35 07:57 08:06 08:28 08:36 08:56 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:14 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:02 17:25 17:40 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:39 20:20 20:50 22:35 23:35
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 05:16 05:46 06:01 06:16 07:01 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:58 08:07 08:29 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:15 14:55 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:19 16:42 17:04 17:27 17:42 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:40 20:21 20:51 22:36 23:36
Charlemont , opp Lyndhurst Rd 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 07:02 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:36 07:59 08:08 08:30 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:15 14:55 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:40 20:22 20:52 22:37 23:37
Charlemont , opp Thursfield Rd 05:17 05:47 06:02 06:17 07:02 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:37 08:00 08:09 08:31 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:16 14:56 15:17 15:39 15:59 16:20 16:43 17:05 17:28 17:43 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:41 20:22 20:52 22:37 23:37
Charlemont , adj Marsh Lane 05:18 05:48 06:03 06:18 07:03 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:38 08:01 08:10 08:32 08:40 09:00 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:17 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:06 17:29 17:44 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:42 20:23 20:53 22:38 23:38
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 05:19 05:49 06:04 06:19 07:04 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:39 08:02 08:11 08:33 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:36 09:59 10:18 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:08 17:31 17:46 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:43 20:24 20:54 22:39 23:39
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:40 08:03 08:12 08:34 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 10:00 10:19 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:03 16:24 16:47 17:09 17:32 17:47 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:44 20:25 20:55 22:40 23:40
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:05 06:20 07:05 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:40 08:04 08:13 08:35 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:37 10:00 10:19 14:59 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:10 17:33 17:48 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:44 20:25 20:55 22:40 23:40
Tame Bridge (after) 05:22 05:52 06:07 06:22 07:07 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:42 08:06 08:15 08:37 08:45 09:04 09:19 09:39 10:02 10:21 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:27 16:50 17:12 17:35 17:50 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:46 20:27 20:57 22:42 23:42
Fullbrook, opp Bell Lane 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 07:08 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:43 08:07 08:16 08:38 08:46 09:05 09:20 09:40 10:03 10:22 15:02 15:24 15:46 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:47 20:28 20:58 22:43 23:43
Fullbrook Rd (adj) 05:23 05:53 06:08 06:23 07:08 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:44 08:07 08:16 08:38 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:41 10:04 10:23 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:13 17:36 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:48 20:28 20:58 22:43 23:43
Fullbrook, adj Middleton Close 05:24 05:54 06:09 06:24 07:09 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:44 08:08 08:17 08:39 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:41 10:04 10:23 15:03 15:26 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:52 17:14 17:37 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:48 20:29 20:59 22:44 23:44
Fullbrook, opp Broadway 05:25 05:55 06:10 06:25 07:10 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:45 08:09 08:18 08:40 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:42 10:05 10:24 15:04 15:27 15:49 16:09 16:30 16:53 17:15 17:38 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:49 20:30 21:00 22:45 23:45
Palfrey, adj Weston Close 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 07:11 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:46 08:10 08:19 08:41 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:43 10:06 10:25 15:05 15:28 15:50 16:10 16:31 16:54 17:16 17:39 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:50 20:31 21:01 22:46 23:46
Caldmore, adj Redhouse St 05:26 05:56 06:11 06:26 07:11 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:47 08:11 08:20 08:42 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:44 10:07 10:26 15:06 15:29 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:55 17:17 17:40 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:51 20:31 21:01 22:46 23:46
Caldmore, adj Little London 05:27 05:57 06:12 06:27 07:12 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:12 08:21 08:43 08:51 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:08 10:27 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:56 17:18 17:41 17:56 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:52 20:32 21:02 22:47 23:47
Caldmore Green (adj) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 07:13 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:48 08:13 08:22 08:44 08:52 09:11 09:26 09:45 10:08 10:27 15:07 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:19 17:42 17:57 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:52 20:33 21:03 22:48 23:48
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:14 08:23 08:45 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:10 10:29 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:58 17:20 17:43 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:54 20:34 21:04 22:49 23:49
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 07:14 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:50 08:15 08:24 08:46 08:54 09:13 09:28 09:47 10:10 10:29 15:09 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:59 17:21 17:44 17:59 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:54 20:34 21:04 22:49 23:49
Walsall Saddlers Centre (Stop S) 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:16 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:52 08:17 08:26 08:48 08:56 09:15 09:30 09:49 10:12 10:31 15:11 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:23 17:46 18:01 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:56 20:36 21:06 22:51 23:51

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands