bustimes.org

822 - Birmingham - King Edward VI Five Ways School

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, Birmingham LEA school days

Birmingham - King Edward VI Five Ways School via Five Ways, Harborne

Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 07:30
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS10) 07:31
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 07:33
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH11) 07:35
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:36
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:36
Centenary Square Baskerville House (adjacent) 07:37
Centenary Square, opposite Civic Close 07:39
National Indoor Arena (adjacent) 07:39
National Indoor Arena King Edwards Rd (adjacent) 07:40
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:41
Five Ways, outside Crescent Theatre 07:42
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 07:43
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 07:44
Five Ways, by St James Rd 07:46
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 07:47
Botanical Gardens (adj) 07:48
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 07:49
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 07:50
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 07:51
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 07:52
Harborne, after York St 07:53
Harborne Junction (near) 07:54
Harborne Greenfield Rd (adjacent) 07:55
Harborne Albert Rd (after ) 07:56
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 07:57
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 07:57
Harts Green, opp Fredas Grove 07:58
Harts Green, opp Wyckham Close 07:59
Harts Green Weymoor Rd 08:00
California, after Wentworth Way 08:01
California, opp Woodgate Valley Fire Station 08:02
California, opp Hillcrest School 08:03
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 08:04
Woodgate Valley South Senneleys Park (adjacent) 08:05
Bartley Green, adj Modbury Avenue 08:06
Bartley Green, opp Pomeroy Rd 08:07
Bartley Green, opp The Cock Inn 08:07
Bartley Green, opposite Culford Drive 08:08
Bartley Green, opp Balmoral Rd 08:10

King Edward VI Five Ways School - Birmingham via Five Ways, Harborne

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

National Express West Midlands