bustimes.org

822 - Birmingham City Centre - Five Ways - Harborne - King Edward VI Five Ways School

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Monday to Friday, Birmingham LEA school days

Birmingham City Centre - King Edward VI Five Ways School

Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 07:30
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS10) 07:31
Birmingham Colmore Circus (Stop SH10) 07:33
Birmingham Colmore Row (Stop SH11) 07:35
Birmingham Art Gallery (Stop ES1) 07:36
Birmingham Newhall St (Stop GC1) 07:36
Centenary Square, adj Baskerville House 07:37
Centenary Square, opp Civic Close 07:39
National Indoor Arena (adj) 07:39
National Indoor Arena, adj King Edwards Rd 07:40
National Indoor Arena, adj St Vincent St 07:41
Five Ways, o/s Crescent Theatre 07:42
Five Ways, adj Ruston St 07:43
Five Ways, after Friston Ave 07:44
Five Ways (after) 07:46
Botanical Gardens, opp St George's Church 07:47
Botanical Gardens (adj) 07:48
Chad Valley, before Harborne Rd 07:49
Chad Valley, opp Westfield Rd 07:50
Chad Valley, adj Harborne Academy 07:51
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 07:52
Harborne, after York St 07:53
Harborne Junction (nr) 07:54
Harborne, adj Greenfield Rd 07:55
Harborne, after Albert Road 07:56
Harts Green, opp Milford Rd 07:57
Harts Green, opp Fellows Lane 07:57
Harts Green, opp Fredas Grove 07:58
Harts Green, opp Wyckham Close 07:59
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 08:00
California, after Wentworth Way 08:01
California, after Barnes Hill 08:02
California, opp Hillcrest School 08:03
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 08:04
Woodgate Valley South, after Stonehouse Lane 08:05
Woodgate Valley South, adj Modbury Avenue 08:06
Bartley Green, opp Pomeroy Rd 08:07
Bartley Green, opp The Cock Inn 08:07
Bartley Green, opp Culford Drive 08:08
Bartley Green, opp Balmoral Rd 08:10

King Edward VI Five Ways School - Birmingham City Centre

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands