bustimes.org

12 - Chequers Bus Station - The Vine

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Timetable changes from Sunday 24 January 2021

Chequers Bus Station - The Vine

Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M2) 07:12 07:15 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 11:45 12:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:20 15:25 15:25 15:48 16:13 16:13 17:00 18:00 18:32 18:32 19:04 19:55 19:55 21:25 23:05
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J3) 07:14 07:17 09:17 11:47 12:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:22 15:27 15:27 15:50 16:15 16:15 17:02 18:02 18:34 18:34 19:06 19:57 19:57 21:27 23:07
Maidstone Chequers Bus Station (Stop J3) 07:16 07:19 09:19 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:24 15:29 15:29 15:52 16:17 16:17 17:04 18:04 18:36 18:36 19:08 19:59 19:59 21:29 23:09
Maidstone Lower Stone Street (Stop F) 07:17 07:20 09:19 11:49 12:19 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:24 15:30 15:30 15:53 16:18 16:18 17:05 18:05 18:37 18:37 19:09 19:59 19:59 21:29 23:09
Maidstone Waterloo Street (just before) 07:19 07:22 09:21 11:51 12:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:26 15:32 15:32 15:55 16:20 16:20 17:07 18:07 18:38 18:38 19:10 20:00 20:00 21:30 23:10
Maidstone, opp Sheal's Crescent 07:21 07:24 09:22 11:52 12:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:27 15:34 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:22 17:09 18:09 18:40 18:40 19:12 20:01 20:01 21:31 23:11
Maidstone, opp Armstrong Road 07:22 07:25 09:23 11:53 12:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:28 15:34 15:34 15:57 16:22 16:22 17:09 18:10 18:41 18:41 19:13 20:01 20:01 21:31 23:11
Shepway, adj Plains Avenue 07:24 07:27 09:24 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:29 15:36 15:36 15:59 16:24 16:24 17:11 18:12 18:42 18:42 19:14 20:02 20:02 21:32 23:12
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (SE-bound) 07:25 07:28 09:25 11:55 12:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 13:55 14:30 15:37 15:37 16:00 16:25 16:25 17:12 18:13 18:44 18:44 19:16 20:03 20:03 21:33 23:13
Shepway, opp Longfield Place 06:01 06:01 07:28 07:31 08:55 08:55 09:27 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 13:57 14:32 15:40 15:40 16:03 16:28 16:28 17:15 18:16 18:46 18:46 19:18 20:04 20:04 21:34 23:14
Shepway, opp Mangravet Avenue 06:02 06:02 07:29 07:32 08:56 08:56 09:28 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:33 15:41 15:41 16:04 16:29 16:29 17:16 18:17 18:47 18:47 19:19 20:04 20:04 21:34 23:14
Shepway, opp Grove Road 06:03 06:03 07:30 07:33 08:57 08:57 09:29 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:34 15:42 15:42 16:05 16:30 16:30 17:17 18:18 18:48 18:48 19:20 20:05 20:05 21:35 23:15
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Police HQ 06:05 06:05 07:32 07:35 08:59 08:59 09:31 12:01 12:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:36 15:44 15:44 16:07 16:32 16:32 17:19 18:20 18:50 18:50 19:22 20:06 20:06 21:36 23:16
Shepway, opp Sutton Road Morrisons 06:06 06:06 07:33 07:36 09:00 09:00 09:32 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:37 15:45 15:45 16:08 16:33 16:33 17:20 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:23 20:07 20:07 21:37 23:17
Shepway, opp Sutton Woods 06:06 06:06 07:33 07:36 09:00 09:00 09:32 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:37 15:45 15:45 16:08 16:33 16:33 17:20 18:21 18:51 18:51 19:23 20:07 20:07 21:37 23:17
Park Wood, adj Willington Street 06:06 06:06 07:34 07:37 09:01 09:01 09:33 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:38 15:46 15:46 16:09 16:34 16:34 17:21 18:22 18:51 18:51 19:23 20:07 20:07 21:37 23:17
Park Wood, adj Gore Court Road 06:07 06:07 07:34 07:37 09:01 09:01 09:33 12:03 12:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:03 14:38 15:46 15:46 16:09 16:34 16:34 17:21 18:22 18:52 18:52 19:24 20:07 20:07 21:37 23:17
Park Wood, opp Bircholt Road 06:07 06:07 07:35 07:38 09:02 09:02 09:34 12:04 12:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:39 15:47 15:47 16:10 16:35 16:35 17:22 18:23 18:53 18:53 19:24 20:08 20:08 21:38 23:18
Langley, opp Edmett Way 06:08 06:08 07:36 07:39 09:03 09:03 09:35 12:05 12:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 13:35 14:05 14:05 14:40 15:48 15:48 16:11 16:36 16:36 17:23 18:24 18:53 18:53 19:25 20:08 20:08 21:38 23:18
Langley, adj Pear Tree Row 06:09 06:09 07:38 07:40 09:04 09:04 09:36 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:41 15:49 15:49 16:12 16:37 16:37 17:24 18:25 18:54 18:54 19:26 20:09 20:09 21:39 23:19
Langley, adj The Potting Shed 06:10 06:10 07:39 07:41 09:05 09:05 09:37 12:07 12:37 12:37 13:07 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:42 15:50 15:50 16:13 16:38 16:38 17:25 18:26 18:55 18:55 19:27 20:10 20:10 21:40 23:20
Langley, adj The Plough 06:12 06:12 07:42 07:44 09:08 09:08 09:40 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:45 15:53 15:53 16:16 16:41 16:41 17:28 18:29 18:58 18:58 19:29 20:12 20:12 21:42 23:22
Warmlake Corner Warmlake Crossroads (S-bound) 06:12 06:12 07:43 07:45 09:09 09:09 09:41 12:11 12:41 12:41 13:11 13:41 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:46 15:54 15:54 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:29 18:30 18:58 18:58 19:29 20:12 20:12 21:42 23:22
Sutton Valence, o/s King's Head 06:14 06:14 07:44 07:46 09:10 09:10 09:42 12:12 12:42 12:42 13:12 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:47 15:55 15:55 16:18 16:43 16:43 17:30 18:31 19:00 19:00 19:31 20:14 20:14 21:44 23:24
Sutton Valence, adj The Harbour 06:15 06:15 07:46 07:48 09:12 09:12 09:44 12:14 12:44 12:44 13:14 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:49 15:57 15:57 16:20 16:45 16:45 17:32 18:33 19:01 19:01 19:32 20:15 20:15 21:45 23:25
Gladdish Layby (SE-bound) 06:16 06:16 07:47 07:49 09:13 09:13 09:45 12:15 12:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:50 15:58 15:58 16:21 16:46 16:46 17:33 18:34 19:02 19:02 19:33 20:16 20:16 21:46 23:26
Headcorn, o/s Weald of Kent Golf Club 06:17 06:17 07:49 07:51 09:15 09:15 09:47 12:17 12:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:52 16:00 16:00 16:23 16:48 16:48 17:35 18:36 19:03 19:03 19:34 20:17 20:17 21:47 23:27
Headcorn, opp Stonestile Road 06:19 06:19 07:51 07:52 09:16 09:16 09:48 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:53 16:01 16:01 16:24 16:49 16:49 17:36 18:37 19:05 19:05 19:36 20:19 20:19 21:49 23:29
Headcorn, opp Bankfields 06:20 06:20 07:53 07:54 09:18 09:18 09:50 12:20 12:50 12:50 13:20 13:50 13:50 14:20 14:20 14:55 16:03 16:03 16:26 16:51 16:51 17:38 18:39 19:06 19:06 19:37 20:20 20:20 21:50 23:30
Headcorn, adj George and Dragon 06:21 06:21 07:54 07:55 09:19 09:19 09:51 12:21 12:51 12:51 13:21 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:56 16:04 16:04 16:27 16:52 16:52 17:39 18:40 19:07 19:07 19:38 20:21 20:21 21:51 23:31
Headcorn, adj George and Dragon 07:57 07:57
Headcorn, opp Railway Station 06:22 06:22 07:57 07:57 09:21 09:21 09:53 12:23 12:53 12:53 13:23 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:58 16:06 16:06 16:29 16:54 16:54 17:41 18:47 19:09 19:09 19:40 20:23 20:23 21:53 23:32
Headcorn, on Railway Station Forecourt 06:23 06:23 09:22 09:22 09:54 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:59 16:07 16:07 16:30 16:55 16:55 17:42 18:50 19:10 19:10 19:41 20:24 20:24 21:54 23:33
Headcorn, adj Gibbs Hill 06:23 06:23 07:58 07:58 09:22 09:22 09:54 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:59 16:07 16:07 16:30 16:55 16:55 17:42 18:50 19:10 19:10 19:41 20:24 20:24 21:54
Headcorn, adj Aerodrome 06:25 06:25 08:01 08:00 09:24 09:24 09:56 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 15:01 16:09 16:09 16:32 16:57 16:57 17:44 18:52 19:12 19:12 19:43 20:26 20:26 21:55
Lashenden Bounds Cross (S-bound) 06:28 06:28 08:05 08:04 09:27 09:27 09:59 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59 15:04 16:12 16:12 16:35 17:00 17:00 17:47 18:54 19:14 19:14 19:45 20:28 20:28 21:57
Biddenden, adj The Weavers 06:33 06:33 08:11 08:09 09:32 09:32 10:04 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:04 15:09 16:17 16:17 16:40 17:05 17:05 17:52 18:58 19:18 19:18 19:49 20:32 20:32 22:00
Biddenden, adj Woodlands Park 06:37 06:37 08:16 08:14 09:36 09:36 10:07 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 15:12 16:21 16:21 16:44 17:09 17:09 17:56 19:01 19:21 19:21 19:52 20:35 20:35 22:02
St Michaels, opp Shoreham Lane 06:42 06:42 08:21 08:19 09:41 09:41 10:11 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 15:16 16:26 16:26 16:49 17:14 17:14 18:01 19:05 19:25 19:25 19:56 20:39 20:39 22:05
St Michaels, opp The Crown 06:43 06:43 08:22 08:20 09:42 09:42 10:12 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 15:17 16:27 16:27 16:50 17:15 17:15 18:02 19:06 19:26 19:26 19:57 20:40 20:40 22:06
St Michaels, adj Wayside Avenue 06:43 06:43 08:26 08:20 09:42 09:42 10:12 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 15:17 16:27 16:27 16:50 17:15 17:15 18:02 19:06 19:26 19:26 19:57 20:40 20:40 22:06
Tenterden, at Homewood School Grounds 08:32
Tenterden, adj The Fat Ox 06:44 06:44 08:33 08:21 09:43 09:43 10:13 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 15:18 16:28 16:28 16:51 17:16 17:16 18:03 19:07 19:27 19:27 19:58 20:41 20:41 22:07
Tenterden, opp Homewood School 06:45 06:45 08:34 08:22 09:44 09:44 10:14 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 15:19 16:29 16:29 16:52 17:17 17:17 18:04 19:08 19:28 19:28 19:59 20:42 20:42 22:07
Tenterden, opp Turners Avenue 06:46 06:46 08:35 08:23 09:45 09:45 10:15 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 15:20 16:30 16:30 16:53 17:18 17:18 18:05 19:08 19:28 19:28 19:59 20:42 20:42 22:08
Tenterden, opp Old Post Office 06:47 06:47 08:36 08:24 09:46 09:46 10:16 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 15:21 16:31 16:31 16:54 17:19 17:19 18:06 19:09 19:29 19:29 20:00 20:43 20:43 22:08
Tenterden, opp Town Hall 06:48 06:48 08:38 08:25 09:47 09:47 10:17 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 15:22 16:32 16:32 16:55 17:20 17:20 18:07 19:10 19:30 19:30 20:01 20:44 20:44 22:09
Tenterden, opp The Vine 06:49 06:49 08:39 08:26 09:48 09:48 10:18 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 15:23 16:33 16:33 16:56 17:21 17:21 18:08 19:11 19:31 19:31 20:02 20:45 20:45 22:10

The Vine - Chequers Bus Station

Tenterden, o/s The Vine 06:07 06:37 06:37 06:53 07:08 09:07 09:31 09:31 09:56 then every 30 minutes until 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 15:38 15:38 16:39 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:13 19:27 20:15 22:15
Tenterden, o/s Town Hall 06:07 06:37 06:37 06:53 07:08 09:07 09:31 09:31 09:56 11:56 12:26 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:26 15:38 15:38 16:39 17:05 17:40 17:40 18:13 19:27 20:15 22:15
Tenterden, adj Old Post Office 06:08 06:38 06:38 06:54 07:09 09:08 09:32 09:32 09:57 11:57 12:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:27 15:39 15:39 16:40 17:06 17:40 17:40 18:13 19:27 20:15 22:15
Tenterden, adj Turners Avenue 06:09 06:39 06:39 06:55 07:10 09:09 09:33 09:33 09:58 11:58 12:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:28 15:41 15:41 16:41 17:07 17:41 17:41 18:14 19:28 20:16 22:16
Tenterden, adj Homewood School 06:10 06:40 06:40 06:56 07:11 09:10 09:34 09:34 09:59 11:59 12:29 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:29 13:59 14:31 14:29 15:43 15:43 16:42 17:08 17:42 17:42 18:15 19:29 20:17 22:17
Tenterden, opp The Fat Ox 06:11 06:41 06:41 06:57 07:12 09:11 09:35 09:35 10:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:33 14:30 15:46 15:45 16:43 17:09 17:42 17:42 18:15 19:29 20:17 22:17
Tenterden, at Homewood School Grounds 15:46
St Michaels, opp Wayside Avenue 06:11 06:41 06:41 06:57 07:12 09:11 09:35 09:35 10:00 12:00 12:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:34 14:30 15:47 15:46 16:44 17:09 17:43 17:43 18:16 19:30 20:18 22:18
St Michaels, adj The Crown 06:13 06:43 06:43 06:59 07:14 09:13 09:37 09:37 10:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:36 14:32 15:48 15:48 16:46 17:11 17:44 17:44 18:17 19:31 20:19 22:19
St Michaels, adj Shoreham Lane 06:13 06:43 06:43 06:59 07:14 09:13 09:37 09:37 10:02 12:02 12:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 13:32 14:02 14:36 14:32 15:48 15:48 16:46 17:11 17:44 17:44 18:17 19:31 20:19 22:19
Biddenden, opp Woodlands Park 06:17 06:47 06:47 07:03 07:18 09:17 09:41 09:41 10:06 12:06 12:36 12:36 13:06 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:40 14:36 15:52 15:52 16:50 17:15 17:47 17:47 18:20 19:34 20:22 22:22
Biddenden, opp The Weavers 06:22 06:52 06:52 07:08 07:23 09:22 09:46 09:46 10:10 12:10 12:40 12:40 13:10 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:44 14:40 15:57 15:57 16:55 17:20 17:50 17:50 18:23 19:37 20:25 22:25
Lashenden Bounds Cross (N-bound) 06:25 06:55 06:55 07:11 07:26 09:25 09:49 09:49 10:13 12:13 12:43 12:43 13:13 13:43 13:43 14:13 14:47 14:43 16:00 16:00 16:58 17:23 17:53 17:53 18:26 19:40 20:28 22:28
Headcorn, opp Aerodrome 06:28 06:58 06:58 07:14 07:29 09:28 09:52 09:52 10:16 12:16 12:46 12:46 13:16 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:50 14:46 16:03 16:03 17:01 17:26 17:55 17:55 18:28 19:42 20:30 22:30
Headcorn, opp Gibbs Hill 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:16 07:31 09:30 09:54 09:54 10:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:52 14:48 16:05 16:05 17:03 17:28 17:57 17:57 18:29 19:43 20:31 22:31
Headcorn, adj Railway Station 06:30 07:00 07:00 07:16 07:31 09:30 09:54 09:54 10:18 12:18 12:48 12:48 13:18 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:52 14:48 16:05 16:05 17:03 17:28 17:57 17:57 18:29 19:43 20:31 22:31
Headcorn, on Railway Station Forecourt 06:31 07:01 07:01 07:17 07:32 09:01 09:01 09:31 09:55 09:55 10:19 12:19 12:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:53 14:49 16:06 16:06 17:04 17:29 17:58 17:58 18:30 19:44 20:32 22:32
Headcorn, opp George and Dragon 06:34 07:04 07:04 07:22 07:37 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:58 09:58 10:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:56 14:52 16:09 16:09 17:07 17:32 18:01 18:01 18:32 19:46 20:34 22:34
Headcorn, adj Bankfields 06:34 07:04 07:04 07:22 07:37 09:04 09:04 09:34 09:58 09:58 10:22 12:22 12:52 12:52 13:22 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:56 14:52 16:09 16:09 17:07 17:32 18:01 18:01 18:32 19:46 20:34 22:34
Headcorn, adj Stonestile Road 06:36 07:06 07:06 07:24 07:39 09:06 09:06 09:36 10:00 10:00 10:24 12:24 12:54 12:54 13:24 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:58 14:54 16:11 16:11 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:02 18:33 19:47 20:35 22:35
Headcorn, opp Weald of Kent Golf Club 06:38 07:08 07:08 07:26 07:41 09:08 09:08 09:38 10:02 10:02 10:26 12:26 12:56 12:56 13:26 13:56 13:56 14:26 15:00 14:56 16:13 16:13 17:11 17:36 18:04 18:04 18:35 19:49 20:37 22:37
Gladdish Layby (N-bound) 06:40 07:11 07:11 07:28 07:43 09:10 09:10 09:40 10:04 10:04 10:28 12:28 12:58 12:58 13:28 13:58 13:58 14:28 15:03 14:58 16:16 16:16 17:14 17:39 18:07 18:07 18:37 19:51 20:39 22:39
Sutton Valence, opp The Harbour 06:41 07:13 07:13 07:29 07:44 09:11 09:11 09:41 10:05 10:05 10:29 12:29 12:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 13:59 14:29 15:04 14:59 16:17 16:17 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:08 18:38 19:52 20:40 22:40
Sutton Valence, opp King's Head 06:43 07:14 07:14 07:31 07:46 09:13 09:13 09:43 10:07 10:07 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:01 14:31 15:06 15:01 16:19 16:19 17:17 17:42 18:09 18:09 18:39 19:53 20:41 22:41
Warmlake Corner Warmlake Crossroads (N-bound) 06:44 07:16 07:16 07:32 07:47 09:14 09:14 09:44 10:08 10:08 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:02 14:32 15:07 15:02 16:20 16:20 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:10 18:40 19:54 20:42 22:42
Langley, opp The Plough 06:46 07:18 07:18 07:34 07:49 09:16 09:16 09:46 10:10 10:10 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:04 14:34 15:09 15:04 16:22 16:22 17:20 17:45 18:12 18:12 18:42 19:56 20:44 22:44
Langley, opp The Potting Shed 06:47 07:19 07:19 07:51 09:18 09:18 09:48 10:12 10:12 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:06 16:24 16:24 17:22 17:47 18:14 18:14 18:43 19:57 20:45 22:45
Langley Heath Leeds Road (NE-bound) 07:36
Langley Heath, opp Skinner's Way 07:37
Langley, o/s The Potting Shed 07:38
Langley, opp Pear Tree Row 06:48 07:20 07:20 07:39 07:52 09:19 09:19 09:49 10:13 10:13 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:07 16:25 16:25 17:23 17:48 18:15 18:15 18:44 19:58 20:46 22:46
Langley, adj Edmett Way 06:49 07:22 07:22 07:40 07:53 09:20 09:20 09:50 10:14 10:14 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:08 16:26 16:26 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:16 18:45 19:58 20:46 22:46
Park Wood, adj Car Showrooms 06:50 07:22 07:22 07:41 07:54 09:21 09:21 09:51 10:15 10:15 10:39 12:39 13:09 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:09 16:27 16:27 17:25 17:50 18:17 18:17 18:46 19:59 20:47 22:47
Park Wood, opp Gore Court Road 06:50 07:23 07:23 07:41 07:55 09:22 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:16 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:10 16:28 16:28 17:26 17:51 18:18 18:18 18:46 19:59 20:47 22:47
Park Wood, opp Willington Street 06:51 07:24 07:24 07:42 07:55 09:22 09:22 09:52 10:16 10:16 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:10 16:28 16:28 17:26 17:51 18:18 18:18 18:47 20:00 20:48 22:48
Shepway, adj Sutton Woods 06:51 07:24 07:24 07:42 07:56 09:23 09:23 09:53 10:17 10:17 10:41 12:41 13:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:11 16:29 16:29 17:27 17:52 18:19 18:19 18:47 20:00 20:48 22:48
Shepway, o/s Sutton Road Morrisons 06:52 07:25 07:25 07:43 07:57 09:24 09:24 09:54 10:18 10:18 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:12 16:30 16:30 17:28 17:53 18:20 18:20 18:48 20:01 20:49 22:49
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Police HQ 06:52 07:25 07:25 07:43 07:58 09:24 09:24 09:54 10:18 10:18 10:42 12:42 13:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:12 16:30 16:30 17:28 17:53 18:20 18:20 18:48 20:01 20:49 22:49
Shepway, adj Grove Road 06:53 07:26 07:26 07:45 08:00 09:25 09:25 09:55 10:19 10:19 10:43 12:43 13:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:13 16:31 16:31 17:29 17:54 18:21 18:21 18:49 20:02 20:50 22:50
Shepway, adj Mangravet Avenue 06:54 07:27 07:27 07:46 08:01 09:26 09:26 09:56 10:20 10:20 10:44 12:44 13:14 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:14 14:44 15:19 15:14 16:32 16:32 17:30 17:55 18:21 18:21 18:50 20:02 20:50 22:50
Shepway, adj Longfield Place 06:55 07:28 07:28 07:47 08:03 09:27 09:27 09:57 10:21 10:21 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:15 16:33 16:33 17:31 17:56 18:22 18:22 18:51 20:03 20:51 22:51
Shepway, adj Sutton Road Cemetery 06:56 07:29 07:29 07:49 08:05 09:28 09:28 09:58 10:22 10:22 10:46 12:46 13:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:16 16:34 16:34 17:32 17:57 18:23 18:23 18:52 20:04 20:52 22:52
Shepway The Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 06:57 07:30 07:30 07:51 08:07 09:29 09:29 09:59 10:23 10:23 10:47 12:47 13:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:22 15:17 16:35 16:35 17:33 17:58 18:24 18:24 18:52 20:04 20:52 22:52
Maidstone, adj Armstrong Road 06:58 07:32 07:32 07:53 08:08 09:30 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:24 10:48 12:48 13:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:18 14:48 15:24 15:18 16:37 16:37 17:35 17:59 18:25 18:25 18:53 20:05 20:53 22:53
Maidstone, opp Heather Drive 06:59 07:33 07:33 07:54 08:10 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:25 10:25 10:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:19 16:38 16:38 17:36 18:00 18:26 18:26 18:54 20:06 20:54 22:54
Maidstone, adj Sheal's Crescent 06:59 07:34 07:34 07:55 08:10 09:31 09:31 10:01 10:25 10:25 10:49 12:49 13:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:19 16:39 16:39 17:36 18:00 18:26 18:26 18:54 20:06 20:54 22:54
Maidstone, adj Postley Road 07:01 07:36 07:36 07:58 08:13 09:33 09:33 10:03 10:27 10:27 10:51 12:51 13:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:21 14:51 15:27 15:21 16:42 16:42 17:38 18:02 18:28 18:28 18:55 20:07 20:55 22:55
Maidstone Hayle Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:38 07:38 08:00 08:15 09:34 09:34 10:04 10:28 10:28 10:52 12:52 13:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:22 14:52 15:29 15:22 16:43 16:43 17:40 18:03 18:29 18:29 18:56 20:08 20:56 22:56
Maidstone, adj College Avenue 07:03 07:39 07:39 08:02 08:16 09:35 09:35 10:05 10:29 10:29 10:53 12:53 13:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:30 15:23 16:44 16:44 17:41 18:04 18:30 18:30 18:57 20:09 20:57 22:57
Maidstone Mill Street (Stop C) 07:04 07:40 07:40 08:04 08:18 09:37 09:37 10:07 10:30 10:30 10:54 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:24 14:54 15:31 15:24 16:46 16:46 17:42 18:06 18:31 18:31 18:58 20:10 20:58 22:58
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop M2) 07:05 07:42 07:42 08:06 08:20 09:38 09:38 10:08 10:31 10:31 10:55 12:55 13:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:25 14:55 15:33 15:25 16:48 16:48 17:44 18:07 18:32 18:32 18:59 20:11 20:59 22:59

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent and Surrey