Bus Times

12 - Gloucester - Quedgeley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Gloucester

Gloucester - Quedgeley

Gloucester Eastgate Street (Stop W) 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:24 06:36 then every 12 minutes until 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 then every 12 minutes until 14:36 then every 10 minutes until 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 then every 30 minutes until
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 19:20 21:20 21:50 22:20 23:10
Gloucester, by Leisure Centre 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:24 06:36 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 14:36 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 17:37 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50
Gloucester, opp GL1 Leisure Centre 19:21 21:21 21:51 22:21 23:11
Gloucester, opp Peel Centre & Quays 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 17:45 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:16
Gloucester Theresa Street (corner of) 05:37 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:44 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 14:43 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:45 17:45 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:26 21:26 21:56 22:26 23:16
Gloucester, before Frampton Road 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:45 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:17
Gloucester, before Tesco Express 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:45 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:32 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:46 17:46 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:17
Gloucester, after Granville Street 05:38 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:46 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:32 14:44 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:47 17:47 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:57 19:27 21:27 21:57 22:27 23:17
Gloucester, before Tuffley Avenue 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:46 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:47 17:47 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:18
Gloucester, before Newark Road 05:39 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:47 08:47 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 14:45 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:48 17:48 18:00 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:28 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:18
Gloucester, after Empire Way 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:49 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 14:47 15:17 15:27 15:38 15:50 17:50 18:02 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:29 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:19
Gloucester, after Pearce Way 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:50 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 14:48 15:18 15:28 15:39 15:51 17:51 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:30 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:20
Gloucester, before McDonalds 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:51 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 14:48 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:52 17:52 18:04 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:31 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:21
Quedgeley, opp Sims Lane 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:53 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 14:50 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:54 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:32 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:22
Quedgeley, opp Old Elmore Lane 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:54 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 14:51 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 17:55 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:33 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:23
Quedgeley, by Friar Tucks 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 14:51 15:21 15:32 15:44 15:56 17:56 18:08 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:34 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:24
Quedgeley, o/s Tesco & Severnvale Shops 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 14:53 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:58 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:35 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:25
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

Quedgeley - Gloucester

Quedgeley, o/s Tesco & Severnvale Shops 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 then every 12 minutes until 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 then every 12 minutes until 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 then every 12 minutes until 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:25
Quedgeley, o/s St James' Church 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:23 07:34 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:28 18:46 19:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:26
Quedgeley, after Chiltern Road 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:37 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:56 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:30 18:48 19:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:28
Quedgeley, opp Overbrook Road 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:38 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:57 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:38 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:29
Quedgeley, opp Lower Meadow 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:29
Quedgeley, nr The Holly Grove 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:39 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:58 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:32 18:50 19:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:30
Quedgeley, opp The Holly Grove 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:41 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:48 10:00 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:41 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:34 18:51 19:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:31
Quedgeley, before Overbrook Road 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:42 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:49 10:01 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:42 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:52 19:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:32
Hardwicke Ashgrove Close (corner of) 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:43 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:33
Hardwicke, nr Oak Tree Close 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:43 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:43 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:36 18:53 19:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:33
Hardwicke, nr Dimore Close 05:56 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:19 07:33 07:44 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:50 10:02 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:44 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:36 18:53 19:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:33
Hardwicke, opp Elmgrove Road West 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:45 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:03 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:45 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:37 18:54 19:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:34
Hardwicke, after Sunnyfield Road 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:46 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 17:10 17:21 17:34 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:38 18:55 19:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:35
Quedgeley, opp Fisher's Bridge 05:58 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:35 07:46 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:52 10:04 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:46 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:38 18:55 19:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:35
Quedgeley, after Chaceley Close 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:36 07:47 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:05 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:47 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:39 18:56 19:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:36
Quedgeley, opp Deerhurst Place 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:48 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:41 18:58 19:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:38
Quedgeley, after Redding Close 06:01 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:07 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:49 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:41 18:58 19:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:38
Quedgeley, opp Curtis Hayward Drive 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:08 15:08 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:50 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:42 18:59 19:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:39
Quedgeley, opp St James 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:09 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:43 19:00 19:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:40
Quedgeley, opp Tesco & Severnvale Shops 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:41
Quedgeley, opp Friar Tucks 06:04 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:10 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:44 19:01 19:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:41
Quedgeley, nr Old Elmore Lane 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:11 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:54 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:02 19:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:42
Quedgeley Sims Lane (corner of) 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:12 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:55 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:46 19:03 19:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:43
Gloucester, opp McDonalds 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:13 15:13 15:25 15:35 15:46 15:57 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:47 19:04 19:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:44
Gloucester, opp Pearce Way 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:14 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:47 15:58 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:48 19:05 19:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:45
Gloucester, after Hempsted Lane 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:16 15:16 15:27 15:38 15:49 16:00 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:46
Gloucester, after Tuffley Avenue 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:01 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:47
Gloucester, opp Granville Street 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:50 08:02 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:18 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:02 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:48
Gloucester, opp Tesco Express 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:08 19:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:48
Gloucester, opp Alma Place 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:03 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:09 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:49
Gloucester, after Madleaze Road 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:04 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:04 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:09 19:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:49
Gloucester, by Peel Centre & Quays 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:10 19:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:50
Gloucester, before Spa Road 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:06 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:21 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:11 19:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:51
Gloucester, by The Docks 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:08 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:12 19:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:52
Gloucester, o/s The Warehouse 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:09 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:13 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:53
Gloucester, opp St Michael's Square 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:10 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:53
Gloucester Eastgate Street (Stop W) 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:12 17:36 18:00 18:24 18:36
Gloucester Clarence Street (Stand V) 17:48 18:12 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:55
Supported by Gloucestershire County Council

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information